2013 Schwan's USA CUP Weeklong

Jul 16 2013 – Jul 20 2013 · Central Time (US & Canada)

A Playoff

Bye 1
1 LA ACADEMIA 11B1492 COL
Game 2
8 PTSC 11B0688 MB 2
9 Trebol F.C. 11B1641 IL 6
I1S
Fri Jul 19 @ 09:00
Bye 3
4 Topeka Sele 11B0114 KS
Bye 4
5 Colegios Colom 11B0059 COL
Bye 5
2 TENANCINGO 11B1748 MEX
Game 6
7 Dakota REV 11B1584 MN 2
10 Blaine Crus 11B1705 MN 5
I1N
Fri Jul 19 @ 09:00
Bye 7
3 Rio de Janeiro 11B1030 BRA
Bye 8
6 PanAmerican Sc 11B1224 CRC
Game 9
LA ACADEMIA 11B1492 COL 3
Trebol F.C. 11B1641 IL 1
I1N
Fri Jul 19 @ 17:00
Game 10
Topeka Sele 11B0114 KS 1
Colegios Colom 11B0059 COL 7
I1S
Fri Jul 19 @ 17:00
Game 11
TENANCINGO 11B1748 MEX 4
Blaine Crus 11B1705 MN 3
I3N
Fri Jul 19 @ 17:00
Game 12
Rio de Janeiro 11B1030 BRA 4
PanAmerican Sc 11B1224 CRC 2
I3S
Fri Jul 19 @ 17:00
Game 13
LA ACADEMIA 11B1492 COL 3
Colegios Colom 11B0059 COL 4
I3N
Sat Jul 20 @ 09:00
Game 14
TENANCINGO 11B1748 MEX 7
Rio de Janeiro 11B1030 BRA 5
I3S
Sat Jul 20 @ 09:00
Championship
Game 15
Colegios Colom 11B0059 COL 6
TENANCINGO 11B1748 MEX 4
A1
Sat Jul 20 @ 15:00

B Playoff

Bye 1
1 PSA Thompso 11B1512 MN
Game 2
8 PSA Gerbuz 11B1162 MN 0
9 Rebel SC 11B0855 MN 4
I3N
Fri Jul 19 @ 09:00
Bye 3
4 British School 11B0756 CRC
Bye 4
5 MSA 11B1788 MN
Bye 5
2 North Metro 11B1668 MN
Game 6
7 NSSA Blue L 11B1331 MN 1
10 Valley Unit 11B0666 MN 3
I3S
Fri Jul 19 @ 09:00
Bye 7
3 Dakota REV 11B0227 MN
Game 8
6 Centennial 11B0331 MN 0
11 IGH Heat 11B0939 MN 4
F2S
Fri Jul 19 @ 09:00
Game 9
PSA Thompso 11B1512 MN 7
Rebel SC 11B0855 MN 2
F2S
Fri Jul 19 @ 19:00
Game 10
British School 11B0756 CRC 0
MSA 11B1788 MN 4
F2N
Fri Jul 19 @ 19:00
Game 11
North Metro 11B1668 MN 1
Valley Unit 11B0666 MN 4
A1
Fri Jul 19 @ 19:00
Game 12
Dakota REV 11B0227 MN 6
IGH Heat 11B0939 MN 1
A2
Fri Jul 19 @ 19:00
Game 13
PSA Thompso 11B1512 MN 7
MSA 11B1788 MN 2
D4S
Sat Jul 20 @ 11:00
Game 14
Valley Unit 11B0666 MN 2
Dakota REV 11B0227 MN 4
D4N
Sat Jul 20 @ 11:00
Championship
Game 15
PSA Thompso 11B1512 MN 5
Dakota REV 11B0227 MN 3