2013 Schwan's USA CUP Weeklong

JUL 16 2013 – JUL 20 2013 · Central Time (US & Canada)

A Playoff

Bye 1
1 Edgars Youth P 12B1594 UGA
Game 2
8 McHenry Vip 12B0381 IL 3
9 Southeast S 12B1823 MN 5
I3S
FRI JUL 19 @ 7:00a
Bye 3
4 Rio de Janeiro 12B1031 BRA
Game 4
5 CDI Azul - Sil 12B1314 MEX 6
12 Rebels SC L 12B1719 MN 4
I3N
FRI JUL 19 @ 7:00a
Bye 5
2 Rio de Janeiro 12B1035 BRA
Game 6
7 CDI Blanco Sil 12B1312 MEX 4
10 North Metro 12B0358 MN 2
I1S
FRI JUL 19 @ 7:00a
Bye 7
3 Lincoln School 12B0632 CRC
Game 8
6 ACE Kenosha 12B1346 WI 7
11 Keliix Intr 12B0532 MN 2
I1N
FRI JUL 19 @ 7:00a
Game 9
Edgars Youth P 12B1594 UGA 8
Southeast S 12B1823 MN 2
A1
FRI JUL 19 @ 1:00p
Game 10
Rio de Janeiro 12B1031 BRA 9
CDI Azul - Sil 12B1314 MEX 1
A2
FRI JUL 19 @ 1:00p
Game 11
Rio de Janeiro 12B1035 BRA 5
CDI Blanco Sil 12B1312 MEX 2
C3E
FRI JUL 19 @ 1:00p
Game 12
Lincoln School 12B0632 CRC 0
ACE Kenosha 12B1346 WI 4
C3W
FRI JUL 19 @ 1:00p
Game 13
Edgars Youth P 12B1594 UGA 5
Rio de Janeiro 12B1031 BRA 2
A2
SAT JUL 20 @ 7:00a
Game 14
Rio de Janeiro 12B1035 BRA 4
ACE Kenosha 12B1346 WI 2
A1
SAT JUL 20 @ 7:00a
Championship
Game 15
Edgars Youth P 12B1594 UGA 3
Rio de Janeiro 12B1035 BRA 4
A2
SAT JUL 20 @ 1:00p

B Playoff

Bye 1
1 River Falls 12B1487 WI
Game 2
8 Maplebrook 12B1038 MN 0
9 Centennial 12B1516 MN 2
F2S
FRI JUL 19 @ 7:00a
Game 3
4 Euro FC Cru 12B1690 MN 3
13 Rebels SC S 12B0685 MN 0
F2N
FRI JUL 19 @ 7:00a
Game 4
5 Centennial 12B0988 MN 5
12 Blaine Blac 12B0785 MN 0
F1S
FRI JUL 19 @ 7:00a
Bye 5
2 North Metro 12B0275 MN
Game 6
7 NW Kickers 12B0219 MN 5
10 Woodbury Re 12B1258 MN 3
F1N
FRI JUL 19 @ 7:00a
Bye 7
3 Euro FC Mor 12B0790 MN
Game 8
6 CDI Rojo Silve 12B1315 MEX 7
11 Eagan Wave 12B1815 MN 2
A1
FRI JUL 19 @ 7:00a
Game 9
River Falls 12B1487 WI 10
Centennial 12B1516 MN 1
F2S
FRI JUL 19 @ 1:00p
Game 10
Euro FC Cru 12B1690 MN 1
Centennial 12B0988 MN 2
F2N
FRI JUL 19 @ 1:00p
Game 11
North Metro 12B0275 MN 5
NW Kickers 12B0219 MN 1
F1S
FRI JUL 19 @ 1:00p
Game 12
Euro FC Mor 12B0790 MN 3
CDI Rojo Silve 12B1315 MEX 1
F1N
FRI JUL 19 @ 1:00p
Game 13
River Falls 12B1487 WI 2
Centennial 12B0988 MN 0
D4N
SAT JUL 20 @ 7:00a
Game 14
North Metro 12B0275 MN 4
Euro FC Mor 12B0790 MN 0
D4S
SAT JUL 20 @ 7:00a
Championship
Game 15
River Falls 12B1487 WI 1
North Metro 12B0275 MN 2