2013 Schwan's USA CUP Weeklong

Jul 16 2013 – Jul 20 2013 · Central Time (US & Canada)

A Playoff

Bye 1
Euro FC Rag 14G1540 MN
Game 2 Completed
Hayward Hur 14G0098 WI 0
Blaine Infe 14G0282 MN 5
Fri Jul 19 @ 11:00
A3
Game 3 Completed
Valley Unit 14G0808 MN 3
CRSA Surge 14G0650 MN 0
Fri Jul 19 @ 11:00
A4
Game 4 Completed
NLS Thunder 14G1596 MN 2
Centennial 14G1670 MN 0
Fri Jul 19 @ 11:00
C1
Bye 5
EPSC Infern 14G1470 MN
Game 6 Completed
NW Kickers 14G1712 MN 3
Golden Vall 14G0352 MN 1
Fri Jul 19 @ 11:00
C2
Game 7 Completed
Keliix Intr 14G0504 MN 2
Delta Coast 14G0802 BC 3
Fri Jul 19 @ 11:00
D1
Game 8 Completed
Blackfire H 14G0935 MO 1
MTA 99w Whi 14G1129 MN 2
Fri Jul 19 @ 11:00
D2
Game 9 Completed
Euro FC Rag 14G1540 MN 0
Blaine Infe 14G0282 MN 1
Fri Jul 19 @ 19:00
C1
Game 10 Completed
Valley Unit 14G0808 MN 0
NLS Thunder 14G1596 MN 1
Fri Jul 19 @ 19:00
C2
Game 11 Completed
EPSC Infern 14G1470 MN 4
NW Kickers 14G1712 MN 0
Fri Jul 19 @ 19:00
D1
Game 12 Completed
Delta Coast 14G0802 BC 2
MTA 99w Whi 14G1129 MN 1
Fri Jul 19 @ 19:00
D2
Game 13 Completed
Blaine Infe 14G0282 MN 1
NLS Thunder 14G1596 MN 5
Sat Jul 20 @ 07:00
L1
Game 14 Completed
EPSC Infern 14G1470 MN 0
Delta Coast 14G0802 BC 2
Sat Jul 20 @ 07:00
L2
Championship
Game 15 Completed
NLS Thunder 14G1596 MN 0
Delta Coast 14G0802 BC 3
Sat Jul 20 @ 15:00
C2

B Playoff

Bye 1
Aurora Hori 14G0926 SK
Game 2 Completed
Valley Unit 14G0594 MN 2
Blaine Blaz 14G1762 MN 1
Fri Jul 19 @ 11:00
M2
Game 3 Completed
Two Harbors 14G1403 MN 2
NLS Rage 14G1687 MN 0
Fri Jul 19 @ 09:00
A4
Game 4 Completed
New Prague 14G0951 MN 6
Centennial 14G1352 MN 0
Fri Jul 19 @ 09:00
A3
Bye 5
Keliix Intr 14G0610 MN
Game 6 Completed
Brainerd Bl 14G1178 MN 8
Rebels Faul 14G1117 MN 1
Fri Jul 19 @ 11:00
U3
Bye 7
Mpls United 14G1518 MN
Game 8 Completed
Shakopee Sa 14G0524 MN 3
Euro FC Fur 14G1694 MN 0
Fri Jul 19 @ 11:00
M1
Game 9 Completed
Aurora Hori 14G0926 SK 1
Valley Unit 14G0594 MN 0
Fri Jul 19 @ 19:00
D5
Game 10 Completed
Two Harbors 14G1403 MN 1
New Prague 14G0951 MN 2
Fri Jul 19 @ 19:00
E1
Game 11 Completed
Keliix Intr 14G0610 MN 1
Brainerd Bl 14G1178 MN 3
Fri Jul 19 @ 19:00
I2
Game 12 Completed
Mpls United 14G1518 MN 1
Shakopee Sa 14G0524 MN 11
Fri Jul 19 @ 19:00
I4
Game 13 Completed
Aurora Hori 14G0926 SK 2
New Prague 14G0951 MN 1
Sat Jul 20 @ 07:00
L3
Game 14 Completed
Brainerd Bl 14G1178 MN 4
Shakopee Sa 14G0524 MN 3
Sat Jul 20 @ 07:00
L4
Championship
Game 15 Completed
Aurora Hori 14G0926 SK 1
Brainerd Bl 14G1178 MN 4