2013 Schwan's USA CUP Weeklong

Jul 16 2013 – Jul 20 2013 · Central Time (US & Canada)

Pool A

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
9 09:45 F1N Centennial Strikers 0134 MN USA 1 Prior Lake 1359 MN USA 4 Completed
4 15:00 A1 South Suburban Academy 0730 IL USA 0 Centennial Strikers 0134 MN USA 3 Completed
6 15:00 A2 Keliix Intra 0435 MN USA 0 JOTP Sounders 1757 MN USA 1 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
7 11:30 F2N JOTP Sounders 1757 MN USA 2 Centennial Strikers 0134 MN USA 0 Completed
2 11:30 F2S Prior Lake 1359 MN USA 3 South Suburban Academy 0730 IL USA 0 Completed
5 16:45 F1N Prior Lake 1359 MN USA 1 JOTP Sounders 1757 MN USA 2 Completed
3 16:45 F1S South Suburban Academy 0730 IL USA 0 Keliix Intra 0435 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8 09:45 I3S Keliix Intra 0435 MN USA 4 Prior Lake 1359 MN USA 2 Completed
1 15:00 F1N JOTP Sounders 1757 MN USA 1 South Suburban Academy 0730 IL USA 1 Completed
10 15:00 F1S Centennial Strikers 0134 MN USA 1 Keliix Intra 0435 MN USA 2 Completed

Pool B

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
13 09:45 I1N UNAM AZUL 1047 MEX 6 MTA 02w White 0492 MN USA 0 Completed
14 09:45 I1S Blaine Blitz 0852 MN USA 2 Dakota REV Inferno 0104 MN USA 5 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
16 13:15 A1 MTA 02w White 0492 MN USA 3 Blaine Blitz 0852 MN USA 5 Completed
11 15:00 I1N Dakota REV Inferno 0104 MN USA 1 UNAM AZUL 1047 MEX 4 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
12 11:30 A1 Blaine Blitz 0852 MN USA 1 UNAM AZUL 1047 MEX 3 Completed
15 11:30 F2N MTA 02w White 0492 MN USA 0 Dakota REV Inferno 0104 MN USA 8 Completed

Pool C

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
19 11:30 A1 UNAM ORO 1046 MEX 2 PSA Rampage 0531 MN USA 1 Completed
20 11:30 I1S Woodbury SC Tovar 1796 MN USA 4 MTA South 1288 MN USA 7 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
22 09:45 A1 PSA Rampage 0531 MN USA 7 Woodbury SC Tovar 1796 MN USA 1 Completed
17 09:45 A2 MTA South 1288 MN USA 1 UNAM ORO 1046 MEX 2 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
18 13:15 I1N Woodbury SC Tovar 1796 MN USA 0 UNAM ORO 1046 MEX 7 Completed
21 13:15 I1S PSA Rampage 0531 MN USA 2 MTA South 1288 MN USA 7 Completed

Pool D

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
27 08:00 A1 ELA Red 0625 IL USA 6 Valley United South Stars 1637 MN USA 0 Completed
24 08:00 A2 MapleBrook 1846 MN USA 1 Mpls United Black 0617 MN USA 9 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
23 08:00 F1N Valley United South Stars 1637 MN USA 1 Mpls United Black 0617 MN USA 9 Completed
28 13:15 A2 ELA Red 0625 IL USA 3 MapleBrook 1846 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
25 13:15 A2 Mpls United Black 0617 MN USA 3 ELA Red 0625 IL USA 1 Completed
26 13:15 I3S MapleBrook 1846 MN USA 3 Valley United South Stars 1637 MN USA 3 Completed