2013 Schwan's USA CUP Weeklong

Jul 16 2013 – Jul 20 2013 · Central Time (US & Canada)

Pool A

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
4 09:45 M1 EPSC Sanchez 0733 MN USA 1 Noria FC 1737 MEX 2 Completed
3 09:45 M2 Blaine Predators 1486 MN USA 0 Rio de Janeiro Select 1033 BRA 5 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
2 09:45 J4 Rio de Janeiro Select 1033 BRA 10 EPSC Sanchez 0733 MN USA 0 Completed
5 15:00 J1 Noria FC 1737 MEX 1 Blaine Predators 1486 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
6 08:00 J3 Blaine Predators 1486 MN USA 0 EPSC Sanchez 0733 MN USA 0 Completed
1 13:15 U2 Noria FC 1737 MEX 0 Rio de Janeiro Select 1033 BRA 4 Completed

Pool B

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
9 11:30 A4 Woodbury Blue Wave 1574 MN USA 0 Colegio Vista Hermosa B 1152 MEX 6 Completed
10 11:30 E1 Mpls United White 1360 MN USA 0 Bayamon Futbol Club 1155 PUR 11 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8 11:30 M1 Colegio Vista Hermosa B 1152 MEX 4 Mpls United White 1360 MN USA 0 Completed
11 11:30 M3 Bayamon Futbol Club 1155 PUR 9 Woodbury Blue Wave 1574 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
12 15:00 L3 Woodbury Blue Wave 1574 MN USA 0 Mpls United White 1360 MN USA 5 Completed
7 18:30 L2 Bayamon Futbol Club 1155 PUR 1 Colegio Vista Hermosa B 1152 MEX 1 Completed

Pool C

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
15 13:15 I4 PSA Pumas 1825 MN USA 1 Colegio Bilingue San Ramon 0092 CRC 6 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
17 11:30 K3 Conquistadores Guaynabo 1158 PUR 7 PSA Pumas 1825 MN USA 0 Completed
14 11:30 U3 Colegio Bilingue San Ramon 0092 CRC 8 North Metro Fury 1250 MN USA 0 Completed
16 16:45 U2 North Metro Fury 1250 MN USA 1 Conquistadores Guaynabo 1158 PUR 2 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
18 16:45 M3 PSA Pumas 1825 MN USA 1 North Metro Fury 1250 MN USA 1 Completed
13 16:45 U2 Conquistadores Guaynabo 1158 PUR 1 Colegio Bilingue San Ramon 0092 CRC 4 Completed

Pool D/E

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
25 11:30 D5 MTA West 1675 MN USA 2 St Paul Blackhawks Crosby 1101 MN USA 0 Completed
20 11:30 K2 Woodbury SC Sounders 1807 MN USA 1 Cruz Azul La Noria 2000 1044 MEX 13 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
21 11:30 D2 Woodbury SC Sounders 1807 MN USA 1 St Paul Blackhawks Crosby 1101 MN USA 3 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
27 11:30 J2 Colegios Colombia 1496 COL 5 Woodbury SC Sounders 1807 MN USA 1 Completed
19 11:30 L3 St Paul Blackhawks Crosby 1101 MN USA 0 Cruz Azul La Noria 2000 1044 MEX 7 Completed

Pool E

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
23 11:30 K1 NSSA Guilbeault 0984 MN USA 2 Colegios Colombia 1496 COL 13 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
24 08:00 E1 Colegios Colombia 1496 COL 5 MTA West 1675 MN USA 0 Completed
28 08:00 F4 Cruz Azul La Noria 2000 1044 MEX 18 NSSA Guilbeault 0984 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
22 11:30 J1 MTA West 1675 MN USA 5 NSSA Guilbeault 0984 MN USA 1 Completed