2013 Schwan's USA CUP Weeklong

Jul 16 2013 – Jul 20 2013 · Central Time (US & Canada)

Pool A

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
3 08:00 L4 ECU Rumble 1369 MN USA 0 Southwest United 0220 AB CAN 5 Completed
4 15:00 L1 Pelican Rapids Tigers FSC 1838 ND USA 0 St Croix 96 Select Red 1722 MN USA 3 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
2 11:30 L3 Southwest United 0220 AB CAN 1 Pelican Rapids Tigers FSC 1838 ND USA 1 Completed
5 16:45 K3 St Croix 96 Select Red 1722 MN USA 7 ECU Rumble 1369 MN USA 2 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 08:00 C1 St Croix 96 Select Red 1722 MN USA 1 Southwest United 0220 AB CAN 0 Completed
6 08:00 C2 ECU Rumble 1369 MN USA 2 Pelican Rapids Tigers FSC 1838 ND USA 4 Completed

Pool B

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
9 09:45 L1 New Brighton Blaze 1795 MN USA 2 Shockers Juniors 0148 HI USA 3 Completed
10 13:15 M3 St Croix Wanderers 0773 MN USA 0 Mpls United Blue 1826 MN USA 1 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8 15:00 H1 Shockers Juniors 0148 HI USA 1 St Croix Wanderers 0773 MN USA 1 Completed
11 15:00 K1 Mpls United Blue 1826 MN USA 4 New Brighton Blaze 1795 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
12 08:00 M2 New Brighton Blaze 1795 MN USA 0 St Croix Wanderers 0773 MN USA 3 Completed
7 08:00 U1 Mpls United Blue 1826 MN USA 3 Shockers Juniors 0148 HI USA 2 Completed

Pool C

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
15 09:45 L4 RYSA Raptors 1399 MN USA 1 Club Medico Santiago 1236 CHI 7 Completed
16 13:15 M4 Centennial Cougars 1138 MN USA 2 Gitchi Gummi 0404 MN USA 1 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
17 11:30 M2 Gitchi Gummi 0404 MN USA 0 RYSA Raptors 1399 MN USA 2 Completed
14 11:30 U2 Club Medico Santiago 1236 CHI 1 Centennial Cougars 1138 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
13 08:00 M1 Gitchi Gummi 0404 MN USA 0 Club Medico Santiago 1236 CHI 5 Completed
18 08:00 M3 RYSA Raptors 1399 MN USA 2 Centennial Cougars 1138 MN USA 3 Completed

Pool D/E

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
34 15:00 L2 Arsenal FC Twin Stars Academy 1864 MN USA 6 NLS 1168 MN USA 1 Completed
20 15:00 L3 Blaine Matirx 1043 MN USA 0 REAL CEREZO 1725 IL USA 4 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
21 13:15 H2 Blaine Matirx 1043 MN USA 1 NLS 1168 MN USA 1 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
19 08:00 M4 NLS 1168 MN USA 1 REAL CEREZO 1725 IL USA 3 Completed
32 16:45 C2 South Suburban Academy 1310 IL USA 3 Blaine Matirx 1043 MN USA 2 Completed

Pool E

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
31 15:00 L4 Billings FC 0470 MT USA 1 South Suburban Academy 1310 IL USA 1 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
24 13:15 H3 South Suburban Academy 1310 IL USA 3 Arsenal FC Twin Stars Academy 1864 MN USA 2 Completed
33 13:15 H4 REAL CEREZO 1725 IL USA 3 Billings FC 0470 MT USA 2 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
22 18:30 J2 Arsenal FC Twin Stars Academy 1864 MN USA 2 Billings FC 0470 MT USA 0 Completed