2013 Schwan's USA CUP Weeklong

Jul 16 2013 – Jul 20 2013 · Central Time (US & Canada)

Pool A

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
2 09:45 H1 Blaine Blaze 1762 MN USA 0 Delta Coastal Sting 0802 BC CAN 5 Completed
6 09:45 H2 Keliix Intra Green 0610 MN USA 1 Euro FC Rage 1540 MN USA 6 Completed
9 15:00 K2 Blaine Blaze 1762 MN USA 1 NLS Rage 1687 MN USA 2 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
5 09:45 D2 Euro FC Rage 1540 MN USA 5 Blaine Blaze 1762 MN USA 2 Completed
3 09:45 U2 Delta Coastal Sting 0802 BC CAN 6 Keliix Intra Green 0610 MN USA 0 Completed
4 15:00 C2 NLS Rage 1687 MN USA 0 Delta Coastal Sting 0802 BC CAN 1 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10 09:45 K3 NLS Rage 1687 MN USA 0 Keliix Intra Green 0610 MN USA 4 Completed
1 09:45 K4 Delta Coastal Sting 0802 BC CAN 0 Euro FC Rage 1540 MN USA 1 Completed
8 15:00 I2 Keliix Intra Green 0610 MN USA 2 Blaine Blaze 1762 MN USA 0 Completed
7 15:00 I4 Euro FC Rage 1540 MN USA 10 NLS Rage 1687 MN USA 1 Completed

Pool B

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
13 09:45 H3 Rebels Faulds 1117 MN USA 0 Aurora Horizon 0926 SK CAN 3 Completed
14 09:45 H4 EPSC Inferno 1470 MN USA 1 CRSA Surge 0650 MN USA 2 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
12 08:00 J2 Aurora Horizon 0926 SK CAN 0 EPSC Inferno 1470 MN USA 4 Completed
15 15:00 J2 CRSA Surge 0650 MN USA 2 Rebels Faulds 1117 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
16 18:30 H1 Rebels Faulds 1117 MN USA 0 EPSC Inferno 1470 MN USA 6 Completed
11 18:30 H4 CRSA Surge 0650 MN USA 0 Aurora Horizon 0926 SK CAN 1 Completed

Pool C

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
19 16:45 D1 Two Harbors 1403 MN USA 0 Keliix Intra Yellow 0504 MN USA 7 Completed
20 16:45 D2 Euro FC Fury 1694 MN USA 0 Centennial Airborne 1670 MN USA 2 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
21 11:30 C2 Centennial Airborne 1670 MN USA 3 Two Harbors 1403 MN USA 0 Completed
18 15:00 J3 Keliix Intra Yellow 0504 MN USA 5 Euro FC Fury 1694 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
22 18:30 H2 Two Harbors 1403 MN USA 1 Euro FC Fury 1694 MN USA 0 Completed
17 18:30 H3 Centennial Airborne 1670 MN USA 0 Keliix Intra Yellow 0504 MN USA 3 Completed

Pool D

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
26 16:45 F4 Brainerd Blast 1178 MN USA 2 MTA 99w White 1129 MN USA 6 Completed
25 16:45 L2 Centennial Red Mafia 1352 MN USA 0 Valley United Eagles 0808 MN USA 9 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
27 09:45 D1 MTA 99w White 1129 MN USA 7 Centennial Red Mafia 1352 MN USA 1 Completed
24 16:45 M2 Valley United Eagles 0808 MN USA 2 Brainerd Blast 1178 MN USA 1 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
28 16:45 J3 Centennial Red Mafia 1352 MN USA 0 Brainerd Blast 1178 MN USA 6 Completed
23 16:45 J4 MTA 99w White 1129 MN USA 1 Valley United Eagles 0808 MN USA 2 Completed

Pool E

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
32 08:00 F4 Valley United Strikers 0594 MN USA 1 Golden Valley Phoenix Fire 0352 MN USA 2 Completed
31 08:00 H2 Shakopee Sabers 0524 MN USA 2 NLS Thunderbolts 1596 MN USA 2 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
33 11:30 C1 Golden Valley Phoenix Fire 0352 MN USA 1 Shakopee Sabers 0524 MN USA 0 Completed
30 15:00 J4 NLS Thunderbolts 1596 MN USA 2 Valley United Strikers 0594 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
34 09:45 C1 Shakopee Sabers 0524 MN USA 8 Valley United Strikers 0594 MN USA 0 Completed
29 09:45 C2 Golden Valley Phoenix Fire 0352 MN USA 1 NLS Thunderbolts 1596 MN USA 4 Completed

Pool F/G

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
41 11:30 J3 NW Kickers 1712 MN USA 3 New Prague Trojans 0951 MN USA 1 Completed
36 11:30 J4 Blaine Inferno 0282 MN USA 1 Blackfire Heat 0935 MO USA 1 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
42 09:45 D5 Hayward Hurricanes 0098 WI USA 0 Blaine Inferno 0282 MN USA 4 Completed
37 11:30 J2 Blackfire Heat 0935 MO USA 5 New Prague Trojans 0951 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
35 18:30 K4 New Prague Trojans 0951 MN USA 1 Blaine Inferno 0282 MN USA 1 Completed

Pool G

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
39 16:45 I2 Mpls United White 1518 MN USA 2 Hayward Hurricanes 0098 WI USA 3 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
40 11:30 J3 Mpls United White 1518 MN USA 0 NW Kickers 1712 MN USA 5 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
43 18:30 M2 Blackfire Heat 0935 MO USA 13 Mpls United White 1518 MN USA 1 Completed
38 18:30 U2 NW Kickers 1712 MN USA 5 Hayward Hurricanes 0098 WI USA 0 Completed