2013 Schwan's USA CUP Weeklong

Jul 16 2013 – Jul 20 2013 · Central Time (US & Canada)

Pool A

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
9 11:30 F4 Keliix Intra 0434 MN USA 3 Euro FC Heat 0693 MN USA 2 Completed
6 16:45 L3 STMA United Crew 1439 MN USA 2 Blaine Bombers 0131 MN USA 6 Completed
4 16:45 L4 Euro FC Heat 0693 MN USA 1 P18 IK 0832 SWE 2 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
7 08:00 M2 Blaine Bombers 0131 MN USA 5 Euro FC Heat 0693 MN USA 0 Completed
5 13:15 M1 Blaine Bombers 0131 MN USA 4 Keliix Intra 0434 MN USA 2 Completed
3 13:15 M2 P18 IK 0832 SWE 2 STMA United Crew 1439 MN USA 1 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10 08:00 H1 Euro FC Heat 0693 MN USA 1 STMA United Crew 1439 MN USA 0 Completed
8 11:30 A3 STMA United Crew 1439 MN USA 0 Keliix Intra 0434 MN USA 4 Completed
1 11:30 U1 P18 IK 0832 SWE 1 Blaine Bombers 0131 MN USA 3 Completed
2 18:30 K1 Keliix Intra 0434 MN USA 1 P18 IK 0832 SWE 2 Completed

Pool B

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
13 09:45 A3 Lakeville SC 0577 MN USA 1 Tokiwagi Gakuen HS 1551 JPN 9 Completed
14 09:45 M4 Shakopee Soccer 1453 MN USA 1 MapleBrook Soccer 0166 MN USA 2 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
15 15:00 H2 MapleBrook Soccer 0166 MN USA 5 Lakeville SC 0577 MN USA 1 Completed
12 15:00 M3 Tokiwagi Gakuen HS 1551 JPN 4 Shakopee Soccer 1453 MN USA 1 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
11 09:45 L2 MapleBrook Soccer 0166 MN USA 2 Tokiwagi Gakuen HS 1551 JPN 3 Completed
16 09:45 L3 Lakeville SC 0577 MN USA 2 Shakopee Soccer 1453 MN USA 0 Completed

Pool C

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
18 08:00 L2 Arsenal Select 0456 MN USA 0 Selfoss 0006 ISL 2 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
19 13:15 L2 Arsenal Select 0456 MN USA 1 EPSC 0678 MN USA 1 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
17 08:00 H3 EPSC 0678 MN USA 4 Selfoss 0006 ISL 2 Completed
31 16:45 J2 Mpls United Premier Black 0695 MN USA 2 Arsenal Select 0456 MN USA 1 Completed

Pool D

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
21 08:00 K1 North Metro Renegades 0268 MN USA 2 Mpls United Premier Black 0695 MN USA 3 Completed
29 08:00 K2 EPSC 0678 MN USA 1 TRSA Red Bulls 1691 MN USA 4 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
30 09:45 U1 Selfoss 0006 ISL 2 North Metro Renegades 0268 MN USA 2 Completed
22 11:30 I2 Mpls United Premier Black 0695 MN USA 2 TRSA Red Bulls 1691 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
20 08:00 H2 TRSA Red Bulls 1691 MN USA 1 North Metro Renegades 0268 MN USA 2 Completed