2013 Schwan's USA CUP Weeklong

JUL 16 2013 – JUL 20 2013 · Central Time (US & Canada)

Pool A

Tuesday, July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
9 11:30a F4 Keliix Intra 0434 MN USA 3 Euro FC Heat 0693 MN USA 2 Completed
6 4:45p L3 STMA United Crew 1439 MN USA 2 Blaine Bombers 0131 MN USA 6 Completed
4 4:45p L4 Euro FC Heat 0693 MN USA 1 P18 IK 0832 SWE 2 Completed

Wednesday, July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
7 8:00a M2 Blaine Bombers 0131 MN USA 5 Euro FC Heat 0693 MN USA 0 Completed
5 1:15p M1 Blaine Bombers 0131 MN USA 4 Keliix Intra 0434 MN USA 2 Completed
3 1:15p M2 P18 IK 0832 SWE 2 STMA United Crew 1439 MN USA 1 Completed

Thursday, July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10 8:00a H1 Euro FC Heat 0693 MN USA 1 STMA United Crew 1439 MN USA 0 Completed
8 11:30a A3 STMA United Crew 1439 MN USA 0 Keliix Intra 0434 MN USA 4 Completed
1 11:30a U1 P18 IK 0832 SWE 1 Blaine Bombers 0131 MN USA 3 Completed
2 6:30p K1 Keliix Intra 0434 MN USA 1 P18 IK 0832 SWE 2 Completed

Pool B

Tuesday, July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
13 9:45a A3 Lakeville SC 0577 MN USA 1 Tokiwagi Gakuen HS 1551 JPN 9 Completed
14 9:45a M4 Shakopee Soccer 1453 MN USA 1 MapleBrook Soccer 0166 MN USA 2 Completed

Wednesday, July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
15 3:00p H2 MapleBrook Soccer 0166 MN USA 5 Lakeville SC 0577 MN USA 1 Completed
12 3:00p M3 Tokiwagi Gakuen HS 1551 JPN 4 Shakopee Soccer 1453 MN USA 1 Completed

Thursday, July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
11 9:45a L2 MapleBrook Soccer 0166 MN USA 2 Tokiwagi Gakuen HS 1551 JPN 3 Completed
16 9:45a L3 Lakeville SC 0577 MN USA 2 Shakopee Soccer 1453 MN USA 0 Completed

Pool C

Tuesday, July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
18 8:00a L2 Arsenal Select 0456 MN USA 0 Selfoss 0006 ISL 2 Completed

Wednesday, July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
19 1:15p L2 Arsenal Select 0456 MN USA 1 EPSC 0678 MN USA 1 Completed

Thursday, July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
17 8:00a H3 EPSC 0678 MN USA 4 Selfoss 0006 ISL 2 Completed
31 4:45p J2 Mpls United Premier Black 0695 MN USA 2 Arsenal Select 0456 MN USA 1 Completed

Pool D

Tuesday, July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
21 8:00a K1 North Metro Renegades 0268 MN USA 2 Mpls United Premier Black 0695 MN USA 3 Completed
29 8:00a K2 EPSC 0678 MN USA 1 TRSA Red Bulls 1691 MN USA 4 Completed

Wednesday, July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
30 9:45a U1 Selfoss 0006 ISL 2 North Metro Renegades 0268 MN USA 2 Completed
22 11:30a I2 Mpls United Premier Black 0695 MN USA 2 TRSA Red Bulls 1691 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday, July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
20 8:00a H2 TRSA Red Bulls 1691 MN USA 1 North Metro Renegades 0268 MN USA 2 Completed