2013 Schwan's USA CUP Weeklong

Jul 16 2013 – Jul 20 2013 · Central Time (US & Canada)

Pool A

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
3 11:30 U2 HEADS United 0119 ON CAN 4 Westonka Soccer 1182 MN USA 0 Completed
4 16:45 K2 East Ridge Raptors 0622 MN USA 1 CRSA CrossFire 0294 MN USA 1 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
2 15:00 D5 East Ridge Raptors 0622 MN USA 0 HEADS United 0119 ON CAN 1 Completed
5 15:00 L1 Westonka Soccer 1182 MN USA 2 CRSA CrossFire 0294 MN USA 3 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
6 13:15 J4 Westonka Soccer 1182 MN USA 0 East Ridge Raptors 0622 MN USA 3 Completed
1 18:30 K2 CRSA CrossFire 0294 MN USA 2 HEADS United 0119 ON CAN 3 Completed

Pool B

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10 13:15 J1 NSSA Cobalt Strikers 1736 MN USA 0 Centennial Cougars 1306 MN USA 2 Completed
9 16:45 E1 Colegio Mexico 1387 MEX 0 Denfeld Soccer Club 0487 MN USA 0 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8 13:15 A3 Centennial Cougars 1306 MN USA 0 Colegio Mexico 1387 MEX 2 Completed
11 13:15 I2 Denfeld Soccer Club 0487 MN USA 1 NSSA Cobalt Strikers 1736 MN USA 2 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
12 15:00 H1 Denfeld Soccer Club 0487 MN USA 5 Centennial Cougars 1306 MN USA 0 Completed
7 15:00 H2 NSSA Cobalt Strikers 1736 MN USA 0 Colegio Mexico 1387 MEX 2 Completed

Pool C

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
16 11:30 K4 Southeast Shock 1398 MN USA 2 Blaine Barracudas 0644 MN USA 3 Completed
15 16:45 K1 Trebol F.C. 1804 IL USA 1 Euro FC Fusion 1542 MN USA 1 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
14 15:00 A4 Southeast Shock 1398 MN USA 6 Trebol F.C. 1804 IL USA 1 Completed
17 15:00 E1 Euro FC Fusion 1542 MN USA 0 Blaine Barracudas 0644 MN USA 0 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
13 15:00 H3 Blaine Barracudas 0644 MN USA 0 Trebol F.C. 1804 IL USA 0 Completed
18 15:00 H4 Euro FC Fusion 1542 MN USA 3 Southeast Shock 1398 MN USA 2 Completed

Pool D

Tuesday July 16

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
22 16:45 K3 North Metro Sting 1419 MN USA 0 Euro FC Goal Diggers 0890 MN USA 3 Completed
21 16:45 K4 Dakota REV Infinity 0322 MN USA 4 Big Sky 0393 MT USA 2 Completed

Wednesday July 17

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
20 08:00 H1 North Metro Sting 1419 MN USA 0 Dakota REV Infinity 0322 MN USA 1 Completed
23 13:15 J2 Big Sky 0393 MT USA 2 Euro FC Goal Diggers 0890 MN USA 1 Completed

Thursday July 18

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
19 09:45 J4 Euro FC Goal Diggers 0890 MN USA 4 Dakota REV Infinity 0322 MN USA 0 Completed
24 16:45 K1 Big Sky 0393 MT USA 3 North Metro Sting 1419 MN USA 2 Completed