2019 Clarence Classic

Jul 12 2019 – Jul 14 2019 · EDT

Friday, July 12

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
3 6:00 pm CSC Field 1 BU 15 , Pool Play Amherst Inferno X 0 Clarence Inferno BU14 Black 4
5 6:00 pm CSC Field 11 GU 14 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno GU14 red 9 Amherst United 1
1 6:00 pm CSC Field 2 GU 16 A , Pool Play Clarence Inferno GU16 Red 3 Amh-Will United 4
1 6:00 pm CSC Field 3 BU 11 A , Pool Play West Seneca Smash 0 Clarence Inferno BU10 Red 1
1 6:00 pm CSC Field 4 BU 12 B , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU12 white 4 Amherst Blizzard 2
2 6:00 pm CSC Field 5 GU 15 , Pool Play LDSC Liberty 1 Clarence Inferno GU15 Red 1
2 7:15 pm CSC Field 1 BU 16 , Pool Play Northtowns Resurgence 0 Clarence Inferno BU16 Red 0
5 7:15 pm CSC Field 11 BU 14 , Pool Play West Seneca Thrashers 3 Clarence Inferno BU14 White 2
4 7:15 pm CSC Field 2 BU 18 , Pool Play Northtowns Destroyers 1 Clarence Inferno BU19 White 1
4 7:15 pm CSC Field 3 BU 12 A , Pool Play Grand Island Destroyers 3 Clarence Inferno BU12 Red 5
3 7:15 pm CSC Field 4 GU 12 , Pool Play Hamburg Monarchs 1 Niagara Pioneer Dragons 3
2 7:15 pm CSC Field 5 GU 17/18/19 A , Pool Play Kenmore United 1 Clarence Inferno GU18 Red 0

Saturday, July 13

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
3 8:00 am CSC Field 1 GU 14 A , Pool Play Amherst Fusion 0 Clarence Inferno GU13 Black 0
7 8:00 am CSC Field 10C GU 8/9 , Pool Play Empire United U9 0 Clarence Inferno GU 9 Red 0
1 8:00 am CSC Field 11 BU 16 , Pool Play Lancaster-Depew Strikers 1 Clarence Inferno BU16 Red 1
6 8:00 am CSC Field 12 GU 12 , Pool Play Amherst Thunder 2 Clarence Inferno GU12 Red 4
4 8:00 am CSC Field 3 BU 12 B , Pool Play Lancaster United 2 Hamburg Monarchs U12 Black 5
3 8:00 am CSC Field 4 GU 11 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno GU11 Red 2 Niagara PAL Lady Rebels 7
8 8:00 am CSC Field 6 BU 10 , Pool Play DSC City 0 Lancaster Depew Knights 0
4 9:30 am CHS Field 16 BU 15 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU15 Red 0 Orangeville Storm 2
5 9:30 am CHS Varsity Field 18 GU 16 A , Pool Play Orangeville Storm 5 Clarence Inferno GU16 Red 1
6 9:30 am CHS-Stadium Field 17 BU 17 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU16 Black 1 Clarence Inferno BU17 Red 0
4 9:30 am CMS Field 13 GU 13 , Pool Play OSC Express 0 Clarence Inferno GU12 Black 4
1 9:30 am CSC Field 1 BU 17 , Pool Play OSC Express 1 Paris FC 2002 Boys 0
2 9:30 am CSC Field 10A BU 8/9 , Pool Play Northtowns Dynamo Clarence Inferno BU8 Red
11 9:30 am CSC Field 10B BU 8/9 , Pool Play Lancaster Depew United Clarence Inferno BU8 White
21 9:30 am CSC Field 10C BU 8/9 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU9 Red Clarence Inferno BU 9 White
2 9:30 am CSC Field 11 GU 14 , Pool Play Churchville Flames 1 Southwestern SC 1
2 9:30 am CSC Field 12 BU 11 B , Pool Play Cheektowaga Alliance 1 Niagara Pioneer Strikers 3
2 9:30 am CSC Field 2 GU 16 A , Pool Play Northtown Storm 2 Amh-Will United 1
5 9:30 am CSC Field 3 BU 11 B , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU11 White 0 OSC Express 11
5 9:30 am CSC Field 4 GU 11 , Pool Play Lakefront SC - Carpenter 7 Kenmore Thunder 0
5 9:30 am CSC Field 5 GU 15 , Pool Play Victor GU15 Gold 4 NWAA Wolves 1
24 9:30 am CSC Field 6 GU 10 , Pool Play Lancaster Wolfpack Clarence Inferno GU10 Red
36 9:30 am CSC Field 7 GU 10 , Pool Play Lockport Lightning GU10 Lancaster Depew Dragons
2 11:00 am CHS Field 16 BU 18 , Pool Play Southwestern 19U 0 Clarence Inferno BU19 red 2
5 11:00 am CHS Multi Field 18 BU 18 , Pool Play Concord Compass 19U 0 Clarence Inferno BU19 White 1
4 11:00 am CHS Varsity Field 18 BU 16 , Pool Play Lakeshore Lightning 0 Niagara Pioneer Rebels 03/04 3
2 11:00 am CHS-Stadium Field 17 GU 14 A , Pool Play Hamburg Monarchs GU14 Black 1 Clarence Inferno GU13 Black 2
3 11:00 am CMS Field 13 GU 13 , Pool Play Concord Compass U13 Girls 0 Pelham Panthers Blue 11
6 11:00 am CSC Field 1 GU 16 , Pool Play Concord Compass U16 Girls 0 Churchville Heat 1
12 11:00 am CSC Field 10A GU 8/9 , Pool Play Fort Erie Sting GU8 Lancaster Depew GU8 Lightning
3 11:00 am CSC Field 10C GU 8/9 , Pool Play Empire United U9 Clarence Inferno GU8 Red
5 11:00 am CSC Field 11 GU 14 A , Pool Play Amherst Fusion 0 Niagara Soccer Assn gu14 2
5 11:00 am CSC Field 12 GU 12 , Pool Play Amherst Thunder 3 Fort Erie Sting 3
1 11:00 am CSC Field 2 GU 16 , Pool Play OSC Express 0 Southwestern SC 2
5 11:00 am CSC Field 3 BU 12 B , Pool Play Woolwich Wolfpack 1 Hamburg Monarchs U12 Black 3
2 11:00 am CSC Field 4 GU 11 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno GU11 Red 0 Chili Crush 1
5 11:00 am CSC Field 5 GU 17/18/19 A , Pool Play Hamburg Monarchs 0 Greece United FC Minarik 4
14 11:00 am CSC Field 6 BU 10 , Pool Play Kenmore Invaders DSC City
1 11:00 am CSC Field 7 BU 10 , Pool Play Lancaster Depew Knights Orchard Park Knights
24 11:00 am CSC Field 8 BU 10 , Pool Play Kenmore Thunder Aurora Arsenal U10
3 11:00 am Goodrich Field 19 BU 16 , Pool Play Northtowns Resurgence 0 Lancaster-Depew Strikers 3
2 11:00 am Meadowlakes Field 20 BU 14 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU14 Red 3 Concord Compass U14 Boys 0
5 12:30 pm CHS Field 16 BU 17 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU16 Black 0 OSC Express 1
2 12:30 pm CHS Varsity Field 18 BU 17 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU17 Red 4 Paris FC 2002 Boys 2
1 12:30 pm CHS-Stadium Field 17 GU 15 , Pool Play NWAA Wolves 0 Clarence Inferno GU15 Red 4
6 12:30 pm CMS Field 13 GU 14 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno GU14 red 3 Churchville Flames 0
5 12:30 pm CSC Field 1 BU 15 , Pool Play Amherst Inferno X 1 Orangeville Storm 7
16 12:30 pm CSC Field 10A BU 8/9 , Pool Play Lancaster Depew United Northtowns Dynamo
19 12:30 pm CSC Field 10B BU 8/9 , Pool Play Falcons Clarence Inferno BU 9 White
28 12:30 pm CSC Field 10C BU 8/9 , Pool Play Orchard Park Devils Clarence Inferno BU9 Red
1 12:30 pm CSC Field 11 GU 17/18/19 B , Pool Play Holland Courage 0 Orangeville Storm 2002 Girls 1
3 12:30 pm CSC Field 12 BU 11 B , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU11 White 0 Niagara Pioneer Strikers 13
6 12:30 pm CSC Field 2 GU 17/18/19 B , Pool Play NWAA Wolves 0 Concord Compass GU18 2
3 12:30 pm CSC Field 3 BU 12 A , Pool Play DSC United 2 Fort Erie Sting U12 1
6 12:30 pm CSC Field 4 GU 11 , Pool Play Lakefront SC - Carpenter 1 Club Roma Wolves 3
6 12:30 pm CSC Field 5 GU 15 , Pool Play Victor GU15 Gold 3 LDSC Liberty 0
6 12:30 pm CSC Field 6 GU 10 , Pool Play Lancaster Wolfpack Cheektowaga Alliance
33 12:30 pm CSC Field 7 GU 10 , Pool Play Lockport Lightning GU10 OSC Express
20 12:30 pm CSC Field 8 GU 10 , Pool Play Lancaster Depew Dragons Orchard Park 10u Girls
6 12:30 pm Goodrich Field 19 GU 16 A , Pool Play Orangeville Storm 2 Northtown Storm 2
1 12:30 pm Meadowlakes Field 20 GU 14 , Pool Play Amherst United 1 Southwestern SC 5
5 2:00 pm CHS Field 16 GU 16 , Pool Play Concord Compass U16 Girls 1 OSC Express 2
2 2:00 pm CHS Multi Field 18 GU 16 , Pool Play Churchville Heat 0 Southwestern SC 4
5 2:00 pm CHS Varsity Field 18 BU 16 , Pool Play Concord Compass U16 Boys 1 Niagara Pioneer Rebels 03/04 0
1 2:00 pm CHS-Stadium Field 17 GU 17/18/19 A , Pool Play Greece United FC Minarik 2 Clarence Inferno GU18 Red 0
1 2:00 pm CMS Field 13 BU 13 , Pool Play OSC Express 0 Penfield Rangers-Warriors 3
4 2:00 pm CSC Field 1 GU 14 A , Pool Play Hamburg Monarchs GU14 Black 0 Niagara Soccer Assn gu14 2
9 2:00 pm CSC Field 10A GU 8/9 , Pool Play Fort Erie Sting GU8 Clarence Inferno GU 9 Red
1 2:00 pm CSC Field 10B BU 8/9 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU8 White Clarence Inferno BU8 Red
11 2:00 pm CSC Field 10C GU 8/9 , Pool Play Empire United 2011 Lancaster Depew GU8 Lightning
5 2:00 pm CSC Field 11 GU 13 , Pool Play Concord Compass U13 Girls 0 Clarence Inferno GU12 Black 7
2 2:00 pm CSC Field 12 GU 12 , Pool Play Hamburg Monarchs 3 WSSC Lady Lightning 1
3 2:00 pm CSC Field 2 BU 18 , Pool Play Southwestern 19U 2 Orangeville Storm U18B 2
3 2:00 pm CSC Field 3 BU 12 B , Pool Play Concord Compass BU12 1 Clarence Inferno BU12 white 4
4 2:00 pm CSC Field 4 BU 11 B , Pool Play Cheektowaga Alliance 6 OSC Express 1
2 2:00 pm CSC Field 5 GU 13 , Pool Play OSC Express 0 Pelham Panthers Blue 2
3 2:00 pm CSC Field 6 BU 10 , Pool Play Kenmore Invaders Orchard Park Knights
23 2:00 pm CSC Field 7 BU 10 , Pool Play West Seneca Renegades Aurora Arsenal U10
28 2:00 pm CSC Field 8 BU 10 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU10 White Kenmore Thunder
6 2:00 pm Goodrich Field 19 GU 17/18/19 A , Pool Play Hamburg Monarchs 2 Kenmore United 1
6 2:00 pm Meadowlakes Field 20 BU 13 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU13 Red 1 NWAA Wolves Boys U13 5
5 3:30 pm CHS Field 16 GU 17/18/19 B , Pool Play NWAA Wolves 6 Holland Courage 0
2 3:30 pm CHS Varsity Field 18 GU 17/18/19 B , Pool Play Concord Compass GU18 0 Orangeville Storm 2002 Girls 1
2 3:30 pm CSC Field 1 BU 15 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU15 Red 0 Clarence Inferno BU14 Black 1
25 3:30 pm CSC Field 10B BU 8/9 , Pool Play Orchard Park Devils Falcons
1 3:30 pm CSC Field 11 BU 14 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU14 White 2 Concord Compass U14 Boys 7
3 3:30 pm CSC Field 12 BU 11 A , Pool Play St. Catharines Jets - U11 Boys 2 Clarence Inferno BU10 Red 2
6 3:30 pm CSC Field 2 BU 14 , Pool Play West Seneca Thrashers 0 Clarence Inferno BU14 Red 5
4 3:30 pm CSC Field 3 BU 11 A , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU11 Red 1 West Seneca Smash 0
4 3:30 pm CSC Field 4 GU 11 , Pool Play Club Roma Wolves 8 Kenmore Thunder 2
6 3:30 pm CSC Field 5 BU 18 , Pool Play Concord Compass 19U 0 Northtowns Destroyers 2
27 3:30 pm CSC Field 7 GU 10 , Pool Play OSC Express West Seneca Blizzard
1 3:30 pm CSC Field 8 GU 10 , Pool Play Hamburg Monarchs Girls U10 Black Cheektowaga Alliance
5 5:00 pm CSC Field 1 BU 13 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU13 Red 1 OSC Express 4
4 5:00 pm CSC Field 10A GU 8/9 , Pool Play Empire United 2011 Clarence Inferno GU8 Red
2 5:00 pm CSC Field 11 BU 13 , Pool Play NWAA Wolves Boys U13 1 Penfield Rangers-Warriors 3
1 5:00 pm CSC Field 12 BU 12 A , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU12 Red 4 Fort Erie Sting U12 1
6 5:00 pm CSC Field 2 BU 16 , Pool Play Concord Compass U16 Boys 2 Lakeshore Lightning 0
1 5:00 pm CSC Field 3 GU 12 , Pool Play Niagara Pioneer Dragons 6 WSSC Lady Lightning 0
6 5:00 pm CSC Field 4 BU 12 A , Pool Play DSC United 3 Grand Island Destroyers 0
1 5:00 pm CSC Field 5 BU 18 , Pool Play Orangeville Storm U18B 0 Clarence Inferno BU19 red 3
16 5:00 pm CSC Field 6 GU 10 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno GU10 Red Orchard Park 10u Girls
27 5:00 pm CSC Field 7 BU 10 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU10 White West Seneca Renegades
6 6:30 pm CSC Field 3 BU 11 A , Pool Play St. Catharines Jets - U11 Boys 1 Clarence Inferno BU11 Red 2
2 6:30 pm CSC Field 4 BU 12 B , Pool Play Concord Compass BU12 1 Amherst Blizzard 2
11 6:30 pm CSC Field 7 GU 10 , Pool Play West Seneca Blizzard Hamburg Monarchs Girls U10 Black

Sunday, July 14

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
6 8:00 am CSC Field 1 BU 15 , Pool Play Amherst Inferno X 3 Clarence Inferno BU15 Red 4
10 8:00 am CSC Field 10B GU 8/9 , Pool Play Empire United U9 Lancaster Depew GU8 Lightning
4 8:00 am CSC Field 11 BU 14 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU14 Red 6 Clarence Inferno BU14 White 0
2 8:00 am CSC Field 12 BU 11 A , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU11 Red 0 Clarence Inferno BU10 Red 2
1 8:00 am CSC Field 3 BU 11 B , Pool Play OSC Express 0 Niagara Pioneer Strikers 6
6 8:00 am CSC Field 4 BU 11 B , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU11 White 0 Cheektowaga Alliance 13
13 8:00 am CSC Field 6 BU 10 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU10 White Lancaster Depew Knights
35 8:00 am CSC Field 7 GU 10 , Pool Play Lockport Lightning GU10 Lancaster Wolfpack
29 8:00 am CSC Field 8 GU 10 , Pool Play Lancaster Depew Dragons West Seneca Blizzard
1 9:30 am CHS Field 16 BU 15 , Pool Play Orangeville Storm 3 Clarence Inferno BU14 Black 2
1 9:30 am CHS Multi Field 18 GU 14 A , Pool Play Niagara Soccer Assn gu14 2 Clarence Inferno GU13 Black 0
3 9:30 am CHS Varsity Field 18 BU 14 , Pool Play West Seneca Thrashers 0 Concord Compass U14 Boys 5
6 9:30 am CHS-Stadium Field 17 GU 14 A , Pool Play Amherst Fusion 3 Hamburg Monarchs GU14 Black 0
3 9:30 am CSC Field 1 BU 17 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU16 Black 3 Paris FC 2002 Boys 0
8 9:30 am CSC Field 10A BU 8/9 , Pool Play Northtowns Dynamo Clarence Inferno BU8 White
22 9:30 am CSC Field 10B BU 8/9 , Pool Play Orchard Park Devils Clarence Inferno BU 9 White
1 9:30 am CSC Field 11 BU 16 , Playoffs Concord Compass U16 Boys 0 Lancaster-Depew Strikers 3
2 9:30 am CSC Field 12 BU 12 A , Pool Play Grand Island Destroyers 1 Fort Erie Sting U12 2
4 9:30 am CSC Field 2 BU 17 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU17 Red 1 OSC Express 1
5 9:30 am CSC Field 3 BU 11 A , Pool Play St. Catharines Jets - U11 Boys 3 West Seneca Smash 1
5 9:30 am CSC Field 4 BU 12 A , Pool Play DSC United 4 Clarence Inferno BU12 Red 2
1 9:30 am CSC Field 5 BU 18 , Playoffs Northtowns Destroyers 0 Clarence Inferno BU19 red 2
20 9:30 am CSC Field 6 BU 10 , Pool Play West Seneca Renegades 1 Kenmore Invaders 3
4 11:00 am CHS Field 16 GU 16 , Pool Play Churchville Heat 0 OSC Express 4
3 11:00 am CHS Multi Field 18 GU 16 , Pool Play Concord Compass U16 Girls 2 Southwestern SC 3
4 11:00 am CHS Varsity Field 18 GU 15 , Pool Play LDSC Liberty 3 NWAA Wolves 1
3 11:00 am CHS-Stadium Field 17 GU 15 , Pool Play Victor GU15 Gold 1 Clarence Inferno GU15 Red 1
3 11:00 am CMS Field 13 BU 13 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU13 Red 0 Penfield Rangers-Warriors 2
3 11:00 am CSC Field 1 GU 17/18/19 A , Pool Play Hamburg Monarchs 2 Clarence Inferno GU18 Red 2
2 11:00 am CSC Field 10A GU 8/9 , Pool Play Lancaster Depew GU8 Lightning Clarence Inferno GU8 Red
14 11:00 am CSC Field 10B GU 8/9 , Pool Play Fort Erie Sting GU8 Empire United U9
26 11:00 am CSC Field 10C BU 8/9 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU9 Red Lancaster Depew United
3 11:00 am CSC Field 11 GU 16 A , Pool Play Orangeville Storm 3 Amh-Will United 0
6 11:00 am CSC Field 12 BU 12 B , Pool Play Woolwich Wolfpack 9 Lancaster United 0
4 11:00 am CSC Field 2 GU 17/18/19 A , Pool Play Kenmore United 2 Greece United FC Minarik 0
1 11:00 am CSC Field 3 GU 11 , Pool Play Niagara PAL Lady Rebels 2 Chili Crush 2
1 11:00 am CSC Field 4 BU 11 B , Playoffs Cheektowaga Alliance 0 Niagara Pioneer Strikers 7
4 11:00 am CSC Field 5 GU 16 A , Pool Play Northtown Storm 2 Clarence Inferno GU16 Red 0
25 11:00 am CSC Field 6 BU 10 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU10 White Aurora Arsenal U10
9 11:00 am CSC Field 7 GU 10 , Pool Play Orchard Park 10u Girls Hamburg Monarchs Girls U10 Black
30 11:00 am CSC Field 8 GU 10 , Pool Play Lockport Lightning GU10 West Seneca Blizzard
4 11:00 am Goodrich Field 19 BU 13 , Pool Play NWAA Wolves Boys U13 0 OSC Express 4
4 12:30 pm CHS Field 16 GU 14 , Pool Play Churchville Flames 5 Amherst United 0
3 12:30 pm CHS Multi Field 18 GU 17/18/19 B , Pool Play NWAA Wolves 3 Orangeville Storm 2002 Girls 0
3 12:30 pm CHS Varsity Field 18 GU 14 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno GU14 red 2 Southwestern SC 0
4 12:30 pm CHS-Stadium Field 17 GU 17/18/19 B , Pool Play Concord Compass GU18 4 Holland Courage 0
1 12:30 pm CMS Field 13 GU 13 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno GU12 Black 3 Pelham Panthers Blue 1
1 12:30 pm CSC Field 1 BU 17 , Playoffs Clarence Inferno BU16 Black 4 OSC Express 1
3 12:30 pm CSC Field 10A BU 8/9 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU 9 White Clarence Inferno BU8 Red
18 12:30 pm CSC Field 10B BU 8/9 , Pool Play Orchard Park Devils Northtowns Dynamo
10 12:30 pm CSC Field 10C BU 8/9 , Pool Play Falcons Clarence Inferno BU8 White
1 12:30 pm CSC Field 11 BU 14 , Playoffs Concord Compass U14 Boys 0 Clarence Inferno BU14 Red 3
4 12:30 pm CSC Field 12 GU 12 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno GU12 Red 0 Fort Erie Sting 7
1 12:30 pm CSC Field 2 BU 15 , Playoffs Clarence Inferno BU14 Black 2 Orangeville Storm 0
1 12:30 pm CSC Field 3 BU 12 A , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 12:30 pm CSC Field 4 BU 11 A , Playoffs Clarence Inferno BU11 Red 4 Clarence Inferno BU10 Red 1
1 12:30 pm CSC Field 5 GU 14 A , Playoffs Amherst Fusion 0 Niagara Soccer Assn gu14 2
2 12:30 pm CSC Field 6 BU 10 , Pool Play DSC City Orchard Park Knights
9 12:30 pm CSC Field 7 BU 10 , Pool Play Kenmore Invaders Lancaster Depew Knights
26 12:30 pm CSC Field 8 BU 10 , Pool Play Kenmore Thunder West Seneca Renegades
6 12:30 pm Goodrich Field 19 GU 13 , Pool Play Concord Compass U13 Girls 1 OSC Express 3
3 2:00 pm CHS Field 16 BU 16 , Playoffs Lakeshore Lightning 0 Northtowns Resurgence 1
2 2:00 pm CHS Multi Field 18 BU 18 , Playoffs Clarence Inferno BU19 White 0 Southwestern 19U 0
3 2:00 pm CHS Varsity Field 18 BU 18 , Playoffs Concord Compass 19U 2 Orangeville Storm U18B 0
2 2:00 pm CHS-Stadium Field 17 BU 16 , Playoffs Niagara Pioneer Rebels 03/04 0 Clarence Inferno BU16 Red 3
1 2:00 pm CSC Field 1 GU 15 , Playoffs Clarence Inferno GU15 Red 0 Victor GU15 Gold 1
15 2:00 pm CSC Field 10A GU 8/9 , Pool Play Fort Erie Sting GU8 Empire United 2011
1 2:00 pm CSC Field 10B GU 8/9 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno GU 9 Red Clarence Inferno GU8 Red
1 2:00 pm CSC Field 11 GU 16 A , Playoffs Northtown Storm 0 Orangeville Storm 1
3 2:00 pm CSC Field 12 GU 11 , Playoffs Clarence Inferno GU11 Red 5 Kenmore Thunder 1
1 2:00 pm CSC Field 2 GU 16 , Playoffs OSC Express 1 Southwestern SC 2
5 2:00 pm CSC Field 3 GU 11 , Playoffs Lakefront SC - Carpenter 5 Chili Crush 1
4 2:00 pm CSC Field 4 GU 11 , Playoffs Club Roma Wolves 4 Niagara PAL Lady Rebels 1
1 2:00 pm CSC Field 5 GU 17/18/19 A , Playoffs Kenmore United 1 Greece United FC Minarik 0
2 2:00 pm CSC Field 6 GU 10 , Pool Play Orchard Park 10u Girls Cheektowaga Alliance
10 2:00 pm CSC Field 7 GU 10 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno GU10 Red Hamburg Monarchs Girls U10 Black
32 2:00 pm CSC Field 8 GU 10 , Pool Play Lancaster Depew Dragons OSC Express
1 3:30 pm CSC Field 1 GU 14 , Playoffs Southwestern SC 0 Clarence Inferno GU14 red 2
24 3:30 pm CSC Field 10A BU 8/9 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno BU9 Red Falcons
5 3:30 pm CSC Field 10C BU 8/9 , Pool Play Lancaster Depew United Clarence Inferno BU8 Red
1 3:30 pm CSC Field 11 GU 13 , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
3 3:30 pm CSC Field 12 BU 12 B , Playoffs Pool B #3 Pool A #3
1 3:30 pm CSC Field 2 BU 13 , Playoffs OSC Express 1 Penfield Rangers-Warriors 2
2 3:30 pm CSC Field 3 BU 12 B , Playoffs Pool B #2 Pool A #2
1 3:30 pm CSC Field 4 BU 12 B , Playoffs Pool B #1 Pool A #1
1 3:30 pm CSC Field 5 GU 17/18/19 B , Playoffs Concord Compass GU18 NWAA Wolves
17 3:30 pm CSC Field 6 BU 10 , Pool Play Kenmore Thunder DSC City
4 3:30 pm CSC Field 7 BU 10 , Pool Play Aurora Arsenal U10 Orchard Park Knights
8 5:00 pm CSC Field 10B GU 8/9 , Pool Play Empire United 2011 Clarence Inferno GU 9 Red
3 5:00 pm CSC Field 12 GU 12 , Third Game Amherst Thunder WSSC Lady Lightning
2 5:00 pm CSC Field 3 GU 12 , Third Game Clarence Inferno GU12 Red Hamburg Monarchs
1 5:00 pm CSC Field 4 GU 12 , Third Game Fort Erie Sting Niagara Pioneer Dragons
3 5:00 pm CSC Field 6 GU 10 , Pool Play Clarence Inferno GU10 Red Cheektowaga Alliance
31 5:00 pm CSC Field 8 GU 10 , Pool Play Lancaster Wolfpack OSC Express