2019 Clarence Classic

Jul 12 2019 – Jul 14 2019 · EST

Standings for Pool Play

Pool A

Rank Team PTS W L D GP
1 Cheektowaga Alliance 0 0 0 0 0
2 Clarence Inferno GU10 Red 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lancaster Depew Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hamburg Monarchs Girls U10 Black 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lancaster Wolfpack 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lockport Lightning GU10 0 0 0 0 0
7 Orchard Park 10u Girls 0 0 0 0 0
8 OSC Express 0 0 0 0 0
9 West Seneca Blizzard 0 0 0 0 0

Overall standings for Pool Play

Rank Team PTS W L D GP
1 Cheektowaga Alliance 0 0 0 0 0
2 Clarence Inferno GU10 Red 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lancaster Depew Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hamburg Monarchs Girls U10 Black 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lancaster Wolfpack 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lockport Lightning GU10 0 0 0 0 0
7 Orchard Park 10u Girls 0 0 0 0 0
8 OSC Express 0 0 0 0 0
9 West Seneca Blizzard 0 0 0 0 0

Pool A

Saturday July 13

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
24 9:30a CSC Field 6 Lancaster Wolfpack Clarence Inferno GU10 Red Completed
36 9:30a CSC Field 7 Lockport Lightning GU10 Lancaster Depew Dragons Completed
6 12:30p CSC Field 6 Lancaster Wolfpack Cheektowaga Alliance Completed
33 12:30p CSC Field 7 Lockport Lightning GU10 OSC Express Completed
20 12:30p CSC Field 8 Lancaster Depew Dragons Orchard Park 10u Girls Completed
27 3:30p CSC Field 7 OSC Express West Seneca Blizzard Completed
1 3:30p CSC Field 8 Hamburg Monarchs Girls U10 Black Cheektowaga Alliance Completed
16 5:00p CSC Field 6 Clarence Inferno GU10 Red Orchard Park 10u Girls Completed
11 6:30p CSC Field 7 West Seneca Blizzard Hamburg Monarchs Girls U10 Black Completed

Sunday July 14

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
35 8:00a CSC Field 7 Lockport Lightning GU10 Lancaster Wolfpack Completed
29 8:00a CSC Field 8 Lancaster Depew Dragons West Seneca Blizzard Completed
9 11:00a CSC Field 7 Orchard Park 10u Girls Hamburg Monarchs Girls U10 Black Completed
30 11:00a CSC Field 8 Lockport Lightning GU10 West Seneca Blizzard Completed
2 2:00p CSC Field 6 Orchard Park 10u Girls Cheektowaga Alliance Completed
10 2:00p CSC Field 7 Clarence Inferno GU10 Red Hamburg Monarchs Girls U10 Black Completed
32 2:00p CSC Field 8 Lancaster Depew Dragons OSC Express Completed
3 5:00p CSC Field 6 Clarence Inferno GU10 Red Cheektowaga Alliance Scheduled
31 5:00p CSC Field 8 Lancaster Wolfpack OSC Express Scheduled