2014 PILC

Feb 8 2014 – Feb 9 2014 · EDT

Saturday, February 8

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
6 8:00 am Rink 1 High School A , Pool Play NXT 2017 Orange 12 PA Roughriders 4
1 8:00 am Rink 2 High School A , Pool Play Leading Edge South HS-A 6 Jags Lax HS-A 12
12 8:30 am Rink 1 High School A , Pool Play Mesa 2016 15 Patriot HS-A 2
7 8:30 am Rink 2 High School A , Pool Play Boro Pride HS-A 5 Fusion HS-A 10
18 9:00 am Rink 1 High School A , Pool Play DLT Pro Box 9 NXT 2017 Black 9
13 9:00 am Rink 2 High School A , Pool Play St. Augustine Prep HS-A 4 Stoga 16 7
5 9:30 am Rink 1 High School A , Pool Play NXT 2017 Orange 16 Leading Edge South HS-A 3
2 9:30 am Rink 2 High School A , Pool Play PA Roughriders 8 Jags Lax HS-A 9
11 10:00 am Rink 1 High School A , Pool Play Mesa 2016 16 Boro Pride HS-A 1
8 10:00 am Rink 2 High School A , Pool Play Patriot HS-A 8 Fusion HS-A 4
17 10:30 am Rink 1 High School A , Pool Play DLT Pro Box 11 St. Augustine Prep HS-A 7
14 10:30 am Rink 2 High School A , Pool Play NXT 2017 Black 12 Stoga 16 7
3 11:00 am Rink 1 High School A , Pool Play NXT 2017 Orange 10 Jags Lax HS-A 3
4 11:00 am Rink 2 High School A , Pool Play PA Roughriders 9 Leading Edge South HS-A 5
9 11:30 am Rink 1 High School A , Pool Play Mesa 2016 13 Fusion HS-A 1
10 11:30 am Rink 2 High School A , Pool Play Patriot HS-A 5 Boro Pride HS-A 7
15 12:00 pm Rink 1 High School A , Pool Play DLT Pro Box 16 Stoga 16 5
16 12:00 pm Rink 2 High School A , Pool Play NXT 2017 Black 10 St. Augustine Prep HS-A 9
19 12:30 pm Rink 1 High School A , Pool Play Boro Pride HS-A 8 PA Roughriders 6
20 12:30 pm Rink 2 High School A , Pool Play Leading Edge South HS-A 14 Stoga 16 7
1 1:00 pm Rink 1 High School A , Playoffs PILC NXT 2017 Black 7 Mesa 2016 12
2 1:00 pm Rink 2 High School A , Playoffs PILC DLT Pro Box 9 NXT 2017 Orange 10
21 1:30 pm Rink 1 High School A , Pool Play St. Augustine Prep HS-A 8 Fusion HS-A 9
22 1:30 pm Rink 2 High School A , Pool Play Jags Lax HS-A 3 Patriot HS-A 5
3 2:00 pm Rink 1 High School A , Playoffs PILC NXT 2017 Orange 13 Mesa 2016 12
6 2:30 pm Rink 1 High School AA , Pool Play Sharks AA 7 NXT 2016 AA 8
1 2:30 pm Rink 2 High School AA , Pool Play Leading Edge South AA 3 Jags Lax AA 6
7 3:00 pm Rink 2 High School AA , Pool Play Penncrest AA 5 Wissahickon LC AA 4
12 3:00 pm Rink 2 High School AA , Pool Play Everest Academy AA 11 Patriot AA 5
18 3:30 pm Rink 1 High School AA , Pool Play NXT 2015 AA 6 BTB Lacrosse AA 5
13 3:30 pm Rink 2 High School AA , Pool Play St. Augustine Prep AA 3 Abington AA 9
5 4:00 pm Rink 1 High School AA , Pool Play Sharks AA 16 Leading Edge South AA 6
2 4:00 pm Rink 2 High School AA , Pool Play NXT 2016 AA 6 Jags Lax AA 7
11 4:30 pm Rink 1 High School AA , Pool Play Everest Academy AA 6 Penncrest AA 3
8 4:30 pm Rink 2 High School AA , Pool Play Patriot AA 8 Wissahickon LC AA 6
17 5:00 pm Rink 1 High School AA , Pool Play NXT 2015 AA 7 St. Augustine Prep AA 5
14 5:00 pm Rink 2 High School AA , Pool Play BTB Lacrosse AA 9 Abington AA 9
3 5:30 pm Rink 1 High School AA , Pool Play Sharks AA 12 Jags Lax AA 7
4 5:30 pm Rink 2 High School AA , Pool Play NXT 2016 AA 11 Leading Edge South AA 6
9 6:00 pm Rink 1 High School AA , Pool Play Everest Academy AA 7 Wissahickon LC AA 2
10 6:00 pm Rink 2 High School AA , Pool Play Patriot AA 9 Penncrest AA 7
15 6:30 pm Rink 1 High School AA , Pool Play NXT 2015 AA 7 Abington AA 5
16 6:30 pm Rink 2 High School AA , Pool Play BTB Lacrosse AA 5 St. Augustine Prep AA 4
1 7:00 pm Rink 1 High School AA , Consolation Games Wissahickon LC AA 7 Jags Lax AA 6
2 7:00 pm Rink 2 High School AA , Consolation Games Leading Edge South AA 8 BTB Lacrosse AA 16
1 7:30 pm Rink 1 High School AA , Playoffs NXT 2016 AA 4 Everest Academy AA 9
2 7:30 pm Rink 2 High School AA , Playoffs Sharks AA 6 NXT 2015 AA 8
3 8:00 pm Rink 1 High School AA , Consolation Games St. Augustine Prep AA 7 Penncrest AA 10
4 8:00 pm Rink 2 High School AA , Consolation Games Abington AA 11 Patriot AA 10
3 8:30 pm Rink 1 High School AA , Playoffs NXT 2015 AA 2 Everest Academy AA 5

Sunday, February 9

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
6 7:30 am Rink 1 5th / 6th , Pool Play Leading Edge South 5/6 6 Patriot A 5/6 10
1 7:30 am Rink 2 5th / 6th , Pool Play Rising Sons 9 South Shore 5/6 2
12 8:00 am Rink 1 5th / 6th , Pool Play Leading Edge Elite 6th 12 Patriot B 5/6 3
7 8:00 am Rink 2 5th / 6th , Pool Play Long Island Blues 19 Bandits 5/6 2
18 8:30 am Rink 1 5th / 6th , Pool Play Leading Edge Elite 5th 2 North of the Border 5/6 12
13 8:30 am Rink 2 5th / 6th , Pool Play Skyhawks Elite 5/6 2 Trashcan 5/6 6
5 9:00 am Rink 1 5th / 6th , Pool Play Leading Edge South 5/6 4 Rising Sons 10
2 9:00 am Rink 2 5th / 6th , Pool Play Patriot A 5/6 6 South Shore 5/6 3
11 9:30 am Rink 1 5th / 6th , Pool Play Leading Edge Elite 6th 3 Long Island Blues 12
8 9:30 am Rink 2 5th / 6th , Pool Play Patriot B 5/6 6 Bandits 5/6 6
17 10:00 am Rink 1 5th / 6th , Pool Play Leading Edge Elite 5th 5 Skyhawks Elite 5/6 8
14 10:00 am Rink 2 5th / 6th , Pool Play North of the Border 5/6 11 Trashcan 5/6 4
3 10:30 am Rink 1 5th / 6th , Pool Play Leading Edge South 5/6 8 South Shore 5/6 8
4 10:30 am Rink 2 5th / 6th , Pool Play Patriot A 5/6 4 Rising Sons 9
9 11:00 am Rink 1 5th / 6th , Pool Play Leading Edge Elite 6th 10 Bandits 5/6 2
10 11:00 am Rink 2 5th / 6th , Pool Play Patriot B 5/6 3 Long Island Blues 15
15 11:30 am Rink 1 5th / 6th , Pool Play Leading Edge Elite 5th 3 Trashcan 5/6 5
16 11:30 am Rink 2 5th / 6th , Pool Play North of the Border 5/6 8 Skyhawks Elite 5/6 5
19 12:00 pm Rink 1 5th / 6th , Pool Play South Shore 5/6 14 Bandits 5/6 7
20 12:00 pm Rink 2 5th / 6th , Pool Play Leading Edge South 5/6 7 Skyhawks Elite 5/6 3
1 12:30 pm Rink 1 5th / 6th , Playoffs PILC Leading Edge Elite 6th 2 Long Island Blues 13
2 12:30 pm Rink 2 5th / 6th , Playoffs PILC North of the Border 5/6 3 Rising Sons 15
21 1:00 pm Rink 1 5th / 6th , Pool Play Patriot B 5/6 7 Leading Edge Elite 5th 4
22 1:00 pm Rink 2 5th / 6th , Pool Play Patriot A 5/6 6 Trashcan 5/6 5
3 1:30 pm Rink 1 5th / 6th , Playoffs PILC Rising Sons 4 Long Island Blues 14
6 2:00 pm Rink 1 7th / 8th , Pool Play North of the Border A 7/8 13 Patriot A 7/8 7
1 2:00 pm Rink 2 7th / 8th , Pool Play Leading Edge South 7/8 11 Bandits 7/8 13
12 2:30 pm Rink 1 7th / 8th , Pool Play North of the Border B 7/8 5 Leading Edge Elite 7th 12
7 2:30 pm Rink 2 7th / 8th , Pool Play Trashcan 7/8 10 Skyhawks Elite 7/8 6
18 3:00 pm Rink 1 7th / 8th , Pool Play Leading Edge Elite 8th 14 Patriot B 7/8 4
13 3:00 pm Rink 2 7th / 8th , Pool Play South Shore 7/8 3 Fusion 7/8 8
5 3:30 pm Rink 1 7th / 8th , Pool Play North of the Border A 7/8 14 Leading Edge South 7/8 4
2 3:30 pm Rink 2 7th / 8th , Pool Play Patriot A 7/8 14 Bandits 7/8 11
11 4:00 pm Rink 1 7th / 8th , Pool Play North of the Border B 7/8 5 Trashcan 7/8 14
8 4:00 pm Rink 2 7th / 8th , Pool Play Leading Edge Elite 7th 7 Skyhawks Elite 7/8 6
17 4:30 pm Rink 1 7th / 8th , Pool Play Leading Edge Elite 8th 2 South Shore 7/8 3
14 4:30 pm Rink 2 7th / 8th , Pool Play Patriot B 7/8 6 Fusion 7/8 16
3 5:00 pm Rink 1 7th / 8th , Pool Play North of the Border A 7/8 18 Bandits 7/8 8
4 5:00 pm Rink 2 7th / 8th , Pool Play Patriot A 7/8 20 Leading Edge South 7/8 2
9 5:30 pm Rink 1 7th / 8th , Pool Play North of the Border B 7/8 6 Skyhawks Elite 7/8 10
10 5:30 pm Rink 2 7th / 8th , Pool Play Leading Edge Elite 7th 6 Trashcan 7/8 12
15 6:00 pm Rink 1 7th / 8th , Pool Play Leading Edge Elite 8th 12 Fusion 7/8 6
16 6:00 pm Rink 2 7th / 8th , Pool Play Patriot B 7/8 3 South Shore 7/8 4
19 6:30 pm Rink 1 7th / 8th , Pool Play North of the Border B 7/8 9 Bandits 7/8 5
20 6:30 pm Rink 2 7th / 8th , Pool Play Leading Edge South 7/8 3 South Shore 7/8 11
1 7:00 pm Rink 1 7th / 8th , Playoffs PILC Fusion 7/8 6 North of the Border A 7/8 11
2 7:00 pm Rink 2 7th / 8th , Playoffs PILC Leading Edge Elite 8th 4 Trashcan 7/8 7
21 7:30 pm Rink 1 7th / 8th , Pool Play Patriot B 7/8 8 Skyhawks Elite 7/8 12
22 7:30 pm Rink 2 7th / 8th , Pool Play Leading Edge Elite 7th 7 Patriot A 7/8 16
3 8:00 pm Rink 1 7th / 8th , Playoffs PILC Trashcan 7/8 9 North of the Border A 7/8 8