Adult Women- Marlborough, Mass.

Apr 3 2014 – Apr 6 2014 · EDT

Thursday, April 3

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 7:50 am Rink 2 Senior B , Pool Play Victory Honda 5 Southern Thunder 1
6 8:00 am Rink 1 Senior B , Pool Play Renegades 3 Syracuse Warriors 4
8 8:00 am Rink 5 Senior B , Pool Play Central Pittsburgh 0 San Jose Sharks 4
10 8:10 am Rink 4 Senior B , Pool Play BrewCity Blades 3 Lady Ducks 5
14 8:20 am Rink 6 Senior B , Pool Play Blue J Hawks 1 Honey Baked 4
18 8:30 am Rink 3 Senior B , Pool Play Gulf Coast Seagals 1 Philadelpia Freeze 2
1 3:40 pm Rink 6 Senior C , Pool Play LA Traffic 3 RI Panthers 4
5 3:50 pm Rink 3 Senior C , Pool Play Sting 0 Rochester Edge 11
9 5:00 pm Rink 2 Senior C , Pool Play Chicago Sharks 3 Chesapeake Bay Lightning 1
10 5:10 pm Rink 1 Senior C , Pool Play Tri City Select 0 Lady Black Stars 2
14 5:10 pm Rink 5 Senior C , Pool Play Blue J Bandits 2 Kent Twisters 3
18 5:20 pm Rink 4 Senior C , Pool Play Storm 0 Midwest Mustangs 2
1 5:30 pm Rink 6 Senior A , Pool Play Minn Blue J's 2 Chicago River Dogs 5
5 5:40 pm Rink 3 Senior A , Pool Play Team CT 4 Assabet 1
9 7:00 pm Rink 1 Senior A , Pool Play Central Park Hawks 3 Little Ceasar's 4
3 7:00 pm Rink 5 Senior B , Pool Play Renegades 4 Southern Thunder 1
5 7:10 pm Rink 4 Senior B , Pool Play San Jose Sharks 0 Syracuse Warriors 4
7 7:20 pm Rink 6 Senior B , Pool Play Central Pittsburgh 2 Victory Honda 11
11 7:30 pm Rink 3 Senior B , Pool Play Blue J Hawks 3 Lady Ducks 4
15 8:40 pm Rink 2 Senior B , Pool Play Gulf Coast Seagals 2 Honey Baked 3
16 8:50 pm Rink 1 Senior B , Pool Play Philadelpia Freeze 3 BrewCity Blades 2

Friday, April 4

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 8:00 am Rink 1 Senior C , Pool Play Sting 1 RI Panthers 7
6 8:00 am Rink 4 Senior C , Pool Play Chicago Sharks 0 Rochester Edge 3
7 8:10 am Rink 3 Senior C , Pool Play Chesapeake Bay Lightning 5 LA Traffic 4
11 8:10 am Rink 6 Senior C , Pool Play Blue J Bandits 5 Lady Black Stars 7
15 8:40 am Rink 2 Senior C , Pool Play Storm 0 Kent Twisters 9
16 8:40 am Rink 5 Senior C , Pool Play Midwest Mustangs 1 Tri City Select 5
2 4:00 pm Rink 5 Senior B , Pool Play San Jose Sharks 0 Southern Thunder 3
4 4:10 pm Rink 2 Senior B , Pool Play Syracuse Warriors 0 Victory Honda 3
9 5:10 pm Rink 1 Senior B , Pool Play Renegades 11 Central Pittsburgh 0
12 5:10 pm Rink 4 Senior B , Pool Play Gulf Coast Seagals 2 Lady Ducks 1
13 5:20 pm Rink 3 Senior B , Pool Play Honey Baked 4 BrewCity Blades 2
17 5:20 pm Rink 6 Senior B , Pool Play Philadelpia Freeze 1 Blue J Hawks 2
3 5:50 pm Rink 5 Senior C , Pool Play Chicago Sharks 5 RI Panthers 1
4 6:00 pm Rink 2 Senior C , Pool Play Rochester Edge 10 LA Traffic 1
8 7:00 pm Rink 1 Senior C , Pool Play Chesapeake Bay Lightning 2 Sting 0
12 7:00 pm Rink 4 Senior C , Pool Play Storm 2 Lady Black Stars 9
13 7:10 pm Rink 3 Senior C , Pool Play Kent Twisters 2 Tri City Select 4
17 7:10 pm Rink 6 Senior C , Pool Play Midwest Mustangs 2 Blue J Bandits 4
2 7:40 pm Rink 5 Senior A , Pool Play Team CT 4 Chicago River Dogs 1
6 7:50 pm Rink 2 Senior A , Pool Play Central Park Hawks 0 Assabet 1
7 8:50 pm Rink 1 Senior A , Pool Play Little Ceasar's 1 Minn Blue J's 7

Saturday, April 5

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 11:30 am Rink 6 Senior B , Brackets Philadelpia Freeze 3 Victory Honda 4
3 11:40 am Rink 1 Senior B , Brackets Southern Thunder 2 Honey Baked 3
4 11:40 am Rink 4 Senior B , Brackets Gulf Coast Seagals 6 Renegades 2
2 11:50 am Rink 2 Senior B , Brackets Syracuse Warriors 3 Lady Ducks 4
1 12:00 pm Rink 3 Senior C , Brackets Blue J Bandits 2 Rochester Edge 4
3 12:00 pm Rink 5 Senior C , Brackets RI Panthers 1 Lady Black Stars 7
4 1:20 pm Rink 6 Senior C , Brackets Kent Twisters 1 Chicago Sharks 2
2 1:30 pm Rink 1 Senior C , Brackets Chesapeake Bay Lightning 0 Tri City Select 6
3 1:30 pm Rink 4 Senior A , Pool Play Central Park Hawks 2 Chicago River Dogs 9
4 1:40 pm Rink 2 Senior A , Pool Play Assabet 1 Minn Blue J's 3
8 1:50 pm Rink 3 Senior A , Pool Play Little Ceasar's 1 Team CT 2
5 5:50 pm Rink 6 Senior B , Brackets Lady Ducks 1 Victory Honda 3
6 6:00 pm Rink 1 Senior B , Brackets Gulf Coast Seagals 2 Honey Baked 1
5 7:00 pm Rink 4 Senior C , Brackets Tri City Select 2 Rochester Edge 1
6 7:20 pm Rink 3 Senior C , Brackets Chicago Sharks 2 Lady Black Stars 1

Sunday, April 6

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 8:00 am Rink 3 Senior A , Brackets Assabet 0 Team CT 2
1 8:00 am Rink 4 Senior A , Brackets Minn Blue J's 3 Chicago River Dogs 2
7 10:00 am Rink 3 Senior B , Brackets Gulf Coast Seagals 3 Victory Honda 2
7 10:00 am Rink 4 Senior C , Brackets Chicago Sharks 1 Tri City Select 4
3 3:00 pm Rink 1 Senior A , Brackets Team CT 0 Minn Blue J's 3