Girls, Tier I- Marlborough, Mass.

Apr 2 2014 – Apr 6 2014 · EDT

Wednesday, April 2

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 9:30 am Rink 1 19U , Pool Play Chicago Mission 3 Assabet 5
6 9:30 am Rink 6 19U , Pool Play Rice Knights 1 Colorado Select 4
7 9:40 am Rink 2 19U , Pool Play Team Pitt 2 Polar Bears 0
12 9:50 am Rink 3 19U , Pool Play MN Thoroughbreds 1 Lady Ducks 4
13 10:00 am Rink 5 19U , Pool Play NJ Colonials 4 Buffalo Bison 6
18 10:10 am Rink 4 19U , Pool Play Team Wisconsin 1 Shattuck St. Mary's 5
24 11:20 am Rink 1 19U , Pool Play Bay State Breakers 3 East Coast Wizards 2
19 11:20 am Rink 6 19U , Pool Play Washington Pride 0 Honey Baked 2
1 11:30 am Rink 2 16U , Pool Play Madison Capitals 1 Assabet 4
6 11:40 am Rink 3 16U , Pool Play Syracuse Nationals 0 Colorado Select 4
7 11:50 am Rink 5 16U , Pool Play Mid-Fairfield 5 Pen's Elite 2
12 12:00 pm Rink 4 16U , Pool Play Lady Ducks 3 Chicago Mission 4
13 1:10 pm Rink 1 16U , Pool Play Buffalo Regals 3 NJ Colonials 2
18 1:10 pm Rink 6 16U , Pool Play Shattuck St. Mary's 9 NH Avalanche 0
19 1:20 pm Rink 2 16U , Pool Play Washington Pride 0 Honey Baked 9
24 1:30 pm Rink 3 16U , Pool Play Charles River 3 East Coast Wizards 7
1 1:40 pm Rink 5 14U , Pool Play Mid-Fairfield 0 Assabet 4
5 1:50 pm Rink 4 14U , Pool Play Pen's Elite 1 Chicago Mission 4
9 3:00 pm Rink 1 14U , Pool Play Lady Ducks 2 Colorado Select 1
10 3:00 pm Rink 6 14U , Pool Play Little Ceasar's 1 Buffalo Regals 0
14 3:10 pm Rink 2 14U , Pool Play Washington Pride 0 NJ Colonials 5
18 3:20 pm Rink 3 14U , Pool Play East Coast Wizards 0 Boston Jr Eagles 3

Thursday, April 3

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 9:40 am Rink 2 16U , Pool Play Colorado Select 3 Assabet 0
5 9:50 am Rink 1 16U , Pool Play Syracuse Nationals 0 Madison Capitals 4
8 9:50 am Rink 5 16U , Pool Play Mid-Fairfield 5 Lady Ducks 2
11 10:00 am Rink 4 16U , Pool Play Chicago Mission 6 Pen's Elite 1
14 10:10 am Rink 6 16U , Pool Play Shattuck St. Mary's 6 Buffalo Regals 0
17 10:20 am Rink 3 16U , Pool Play NH Avalanche 1 NJ Colonials 0
20 11:30 am Rink 2 16U , Pool Play East Coast Wizards 3 Honey Baked 2
23 11:40 am Rink 1 16U , Pool Play Charles River 8 Washington Pride 0
2 11:40 am Rink 5 14U , Pool Play Pen's Elite 1 Assabet 3
6 11:50 am Rink 4 14U , Pool Play Lady Ducks 2 Chicago Mission 8
7 12:00 pm Rink 6 14U , Pool Play Colorado Select 0 Mid-Fairfield 1
11 12:10 pm Rink 3 14U , Pool Play Washington Pride 0 Buffalo Regals 10
15 1:20 pm Rink 2 14U , Pool Play East Coast Wizards 5 NJ Colonials 0
16 1:30 pm Rink 1 14U , Pool Play Boston Jr Eagles 4 Little Ceasar's 1
3 1:30 pm Rink 5 19U , Pool Play Rice Knights 0 Assabet 3
4 1:40 pm Rink 4 19U , Pool Play Colorado Select 0 Chicago Mission 5
9 1:50 pm Rink 6 19U , Pool Play MN Thoroughbreds 0 Polar Bears 5
10 2:00 pm Rink 3 19U , Pool Play Lady Ducks 1 Team Pitt 4
15 3:10 pm Rink 2 19U , Pool Play Team Wisconsin 1 Buffalo Bison 8
16 3:20 pm Rink 1 19U , Pool Play Shattuck St. Mary's 5 NJ Colonials 4
21 3:20 pm Rink 5 19U , Pool Play Bay State Breakers 1 Honey Baked 2
22 3:30 pm Rink 4 19U , Pool Play East Coast Wizards 2 Washington Pride 3

Friday, April 4

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
3 9:50 am Rink 1 14U , Pool Play Lady Ducks 1 Assabet 4
4 9:50 am Rink 4 14U , Pool Play Chicago Mission 2 Mid-Fairfield 0
8 10:00 am Rink 3 14U , Pool Play Colorado Select 0 Pen's Elite 3
17 10:00 am Rink 6 14U , Pool Play Boston Jr Eagles 12 Washington Pride 2
13 10:30 am Rink 5 14U , Pool Play NJ Colonials 1 Little Ceasar's 5
12 10:40 am Rink 2 14U , Pool Play East Coast Wizards 7 Buffalo Regals 2
2 11:40 am Rink 1 19U , Pool Play Colorado Select 0 Assabet 6
5 11:40 am Rink 4 19U , Pool Play Rice Knights 1 Chicago Mission 7
8 11:50 am Rink 3 19U , Pool Play Lady Ducks 0 Polar Bears 2
11 11:50 am Rink 6 19U , Pool Play MN Thoroughbreds 1 Team Pitt 6
14 12:20 pm Rink 5 19U , Pool Play Shattuck St. Mary's 3 Buffalo Bison 1
17 12:30 pm Rink 2 19U , Pool Play Team Wisconsin 4 NJ Colonials 2
20 1:30 pm Rink 1 19U , Pool Play East Coast Wizards 2 Honey Baked 7
23 1:30 pm Rink 4 19U , Pool Play Bay State Breakers 3 Washington Pride 4
3 1:40 pm Rink 3 16U , Pool Play Assabet 4 Syracuse Nationals 0
4 1:40 pm Rink 6 16U , Pool Play Colorado Select 1 Madison Capitals 4
9 2:10 pm Rink 5 16U , Pool Play Mid-Fairfield 0 Chicago Mission 2
10 2:20 pm Rink 2 16U , Pool Play Pen's Elite 0 Lady Ducks 2
15 3:20 pm Rink 1 16U , Pool Play Buffalo Regals 2 NH Avalanche 1
16 3:20 pm Rink 4 16U , Pool Play NJ Colonials 3 Shattuck St. Mary's 5
22 3:30 pm Rink 3 16U , Pool Play East Coast Wizards 10 Washington Pride 0
21 3:30 pm Rink 6 16U , Pool Play Charles River 3 Honey Baked 4

Saturday, April 5

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 7:50 am Rink 6 14U , Brackets Buffalo Regals 1 Chicago Mission 5
3 8:00 am Rink 1 14U , Brackets Mid-Fairfield 0 Boston Jr Eagles 2
4 8:00 am Rink 4 14U , Brackets Little Ceasar's 1 Assabet 4
2 8:10 am Rink 2 14U , Brackets Pen's Elite 1 East Coast Wizards 3
1 8:20 am Rink 3 16U , Brackets Mid-Fairfield 2 Colorado Select 1
2 8:20 am Rink 5 16U , Brackets Assabet 1 Chicago Mission 2
3 9:40 am Rink 6 16U , Brackets Honey Baked 0 Shattuck St. Mary's 3
4 9:50 am Rink 1 16U , Brackets Buffalo Regals 0 East Coast Wizards 6
1 9:50 am Rink 4 19U , Brackets Polar Bears 1 Assabet 3
2 10:00 am Rink 2 19U , Brackets Chicago Mission 4 Team Pitt 3
3 10:10 am Rink 3 19U , Brackets Washington Pride 1 Shattuck St. Mary's 4
4 10:10 am Rink 5 19U , Brackets Buffalo Bison 3 Honey Baked 4
5 3:50 pm Rink 6 14U , Brackets East Coast Wizards 3 Chicago Mission 2
6 4:00 pm Rink 1 14U , Brackets Assabet 2 Boston Jr Eagles 0
5 5:00 pm Rink 4 16U , Brackets Chicago Mission 3 Mid-Fairfield 4
6 5:10 pm Rink 2 16U , Brackets East Coast Wizards 0 Shattuck St. Mary's 4
5 5:20 pm Rink 3 19U , Brackets Chicago Mission 0 Assabet 3
6 5:20 pm Rink 5 19U , Brackets Honey Baked 2 Shattuck St. Mary's 3

Sunday, April 6

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
7 9:00 am Rink 1 14U , Brackets Assabet 2 East Coast Wizards 1
7 11:00 am Rink 1 16U , Brackets Shattuck St. Mary's 3 Mid-Fairfield 0
7 1:00 pm Rink 1 19U , Brackets Shattuck St. Mary's 0 Assabet 2