High School- Omaha, Neb.

Mar 26 2014 – Mar 30 2014 · CDT

Wednesday, March 26

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
6 9:00 am Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Cherry Creek CO 2 Bethel Park PA 9
12 9:00 am Olympic High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Regis Jesuit CO 3 Peters Township PA 4
1 9:30 am Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play J Serra CA 0 Medina OH 4
25 11:00 am Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Arlington NY 2 Pinnacle AZ 1
7 11:00 am Olympic High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Orange Luthern CA 4 Providence Catholic IL 7
30 11:30 am Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Des Moines Oak Leafs IA 3 Jackson OH 2
31 1:00 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Omaha Jr Lancers NE 8 Brophy AZ 3
18 1:00 pm Olympic High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Columbus IN 2 Oakville MO 4
37 1:30 pm Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Viewmont UT 2 Brookings SD 9
36 3:00 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Waterloo IA 9 Brentwood TN 4
13 3:00 pm Olympic High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play North Broward FL 1 Plano West TX 4
42 3:30 pm Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Fusion SC 2 Tri-City NE 5
43 5:00 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Dubuque IA 2 Sioux Falls SD 5
48 5:30 pm Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Kansas City Jets KS 4 Northwest Arkansas AR 0
24 7:00 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Lake Central IN 4 Alton MO 3
19 7:30 pm Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Stoneman Douglas FL 8 North Royalton OH 2

Thursday, March 27

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
14 9:00 am Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Oakville MO 5 Plano West TX 9
27 9:00 am Olympic High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Des Moines Oak Leafs IA 7 Pinnacle AZ 1
28 9:30 am Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Jackson OH 3 Arlington NY 2
8 11:00 am Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Peters Township PA 1 Providence Catholic IL 3
23 11:00 am Olympic High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Lake Central IN 5 Stoneman Douglas FL 3
11 11:30 am Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Regis Jesuit CO 5 Orange Luthern CA 3
40 1:00 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Tri-City NE 2 Viewmont UT 4
20 1:00 pm Olympic High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Alton MO 2 North Royalton OH 6
33 1:30 pm Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Waterloo IA 5 Brophy AZ 0
17 3:00 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Columbus IN 6 North Broward FL 2
5 3:00 pm Olympic High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Cherry Creek CO 3 J Serra CA 4
2 3:30 pm Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Bethel Park PA 4 Medina OH 2
47 5:00 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Kansas City Jets KS 4 Dubuque IA 2
39 5:30 pm Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Fusion SC 2 Brookings SD 9
34 7:00 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Brentwood TN 2 Omaha Jr Lancers NE 7
44 7:30 pm Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Northwest Arkansas AR 5 Sioux Falls SD 6

Friday, March 28

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
10 9:00 am Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Peters Township PA 0 Orange Luthern CA 2
41 9:00 am Olympic High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Fusion SC 4 Viewmont UT 3
21 9:30 am Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Lake Central IN 1 North Royalton OH 6
22 11:00 am Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Alton MO 9 Stoneman Douglas FL 7
46 11:00 am Olympic High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Northwest Arkansas AR 4 Dubuque IA 3
15 11:30 am Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Columbus IN 1 Plano West TX 7
16 1:00 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Oakville MO 1 North Broward FL 5
26 1:00 pm Olympic High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Jackson OH 2 Pinnacle AZ 1
29 1:30 pm Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Des Moines Oak Leafs IA 5 Arlington NY 1
35 3:00 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Waterloo IA 4 Omaha Jr Lancers NE 3
38 3:00 pm Olympic High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Tri-City NE 0 Brookings SD 11
45 3:30 pm Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Kansas City Jets KS 1 Sioux Falls SD 2
9 5:00 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Regis Jesuit CO 1 Providence Catholic IL 5
4 5:30 pm Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Bethel Park PA 4 J Serra CA 5
3 7:00 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Cherry Creek CO 5 Medina OH 1
32 7:30 pm Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Pool Play Brentwood TN 1 Brophy AZ 2

Saturday, March 29

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 9:00 am Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Brackets North Royalton OH 1 Des Moines Oak Leafs IA 6
3 9:30 am Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Brackets Providence Catholic IL 7 Brookings SD 3
1 11:00 am Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Brackets Sioux Falls SD 0 Bethel Park PA 3
4 11:30 am Community Rink High School Boys Varsity , Brackets Waterloo IA 3 Plano West TX 6
5 6:30 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Brackets Des Moines Oak Leafs IA 1 Bethel Park PA 3
6 8:30 pm Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Brackets Plano West TX 2 Providence Catholic IL 4

Sunday, March 30

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
7 9:00 am Main Rink High School Boys Varsity , Brackets Providence Catholic IL 1 Bethel Park PA 2