2014 Meltdown

Jun 21 2014 – Jun 22 2014 · EDT

Saturday, June 21

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
4 8:00 am Field 1 High School A , Pool Play NXT 2017 14 Jr MD Terps 1
5 8:00 am Field 10 2nd/3rd (2023/2024) , Pool Play Springfield Cougars U9 6 Helix 3 3
3 8:00 am Field 2 High School A , Pool Play Springfield 3 Jersey Thunder 2015 East 5
10 8:00 am Field 3 High School A , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Steam Varsity 10 LB3 Blue 2015/16 5
9 8:00 am Field 4 High School A , Pool Play NJLC 2015 6 Jersey Thunder 2015 West 3
3 8:00 am Field 5 High School B , Pool Play NJLC 2016 4 JR MD Terps 7
4 8:00 am Field 6 High School B , Pool Play LB3 Blue 2016/17 1 Jersey Thunder 2016 9
11 8:00 am Field 7 High School B , Pool Play NJLC 2017 3 Jersey Thunder 2017 5
8 8:00 am Field 8 High School B , Pool Play Low and Away 9 Arrowhead 2
4 8:00 am Field 9 2nd/3rd (2023/2024) , Pool Play Trashcan 1 Delta House 10
13 8:50 am Field 1 High School B , Pool Play Edge Warriors 4 Bucks Select Red 2016 5
18 8:50 am Field 2 High School B , Pool Play Springfield 5 Lehigh Valley Steam JV 6
16 8:50 am Field 3 8th (2018) , Pool Play LB3 2018 Orange 8 JR MD Terps 5
11 8:50 am Field 4 8th (2018) , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Outlaws 2 HEADstrong 7
14 8:50 am Field 5 8th (2018) , Pool Play Leading Edge 8 Hardshells 3
32 8:50 am Field 6 8th (2018) , Pool Play NXT 2018 7 Jersey Thunder 4
22 8:50 am Field 7 8th (2018) , Pool Play HEADstrong North 2018 12 Arsenal Lacrosse 2
35 8:50 am Field 8 8th (2018) , Pool Play NXT Bandits 8 LB3 2018 Blue 13
1 9:40 am Field 1 High School A , Pool Play Jr MD Terps 2 Jersey Thunder 2015 East 9
3 9:40 am Field 10 2nd/3rd (2023/2024) , Pool Play Team Harley 2 Delta House 3
6 9:40 am Field 2 High School A , Pool Play Springfield 6 NXT 2017 5
8 9:40 am Field 3 High School A , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Steam Varsity 5 Jersey Thunder 2015 West 5
11 9:40 am Field 4 High School A , Pool Play NJLC 2015 13 LB3 Blue 2015/16 2
1 9:40 am Field 5 High School B , Pool Play Jersey Thunder 2016 10 JR MD Terps 5
6 9:40 am Field 6 High School B , Pool Play NJLC 2016 4 LB3 Blue 2016/17 3
10 9:40 am Field 7 High School B , Pool Play Low and Away 8 Jersey Thunder 2017 3
9 9:40 am Field 8 High School B , Pool Play NJLC 2017 4 Arrowhead 6
9 9:40 am Field 9 2nd/3rd (2023/2024) , Pool Play Trashcan 5 Springfield Cougars U9 11
16 10:30 am Field 1 High School B , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Steam JV 5 Edge Warriors 11
15 10:30 am Field 2 High School B , Pool Play Springfield 2 Bucks Select Red 2016 5
18 10:30 am Field 3 8th (2018) , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Outlaws 10 JR MD Terps 7
19 10:30 am Field 4 8th (2018) , Pool Play Leading Edge 14 LB3 2018 Orange 1
1 10:30 am Field 5 8th (2018) , Pool Play HEADstrong 5 BBL 2018 Red 4
29 10:30 am Field 6 8th (2018) , Pool Play NXT 2018 3 HEADstrong North 2018 6
31 10:30 am Field 7 8th (2018) , Pool Play LB3 2018 Blue 6 Jersey Thunder 6
26 10:30 am Field 8 8th (2018) , Pool Play NXT Bandits 6 Arsenal Lacrosse 8
5 11:20 am Field 1 High School A , Pool Play Springfield 8 Jr MD Terps 5
1 11:20 am Field 10 2nd/3rd (2023/2024) , Pool Play Helix 3 3 Delta House 5
2 11:20 am Field 2 High School A , Pool Play NXT 2017 5 Jersey Thunder 2015 East 6
2 11:20 am Field 3 High School B , Pool Play LB3 Blue 2016/17 3 JR MD Terps 6
5 11:20 am Field 4 High School B , Pool Play NJLC 2016 0 Jersey Thunder 2016 8
7 11:20 am Field 5 High School B , Pool Play Jersey Thunder 2017 7 Arrowhead 6
12 11:20 am Field 6 High School B , Pool Play NJLC 2017 3 Low and Away 9
3 11:20 am Field 7 6th (2020) , Pool Play Rising Sons 2020 14 BBL 2020 Red 1
4 11:20 am Field 8 6th (2020) , Pool Play NXT Bandits 1 LB3 9
10 11:20 am Field 9 2nd/3rd (2023/2024) , Pool Play Trashcan 4 Team Harley 6
12 12:10 pm Field 1 High School A , Pool Play NJLC 2015 10 Lehigh Valley Steam Varsity 1
11 12:10 pm Field 10 7th (2019) , Pool Play NXT 2019 9 Jersey Thunder 5
14 12:10 pm Field 2 High School B , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Steam JV 3 Bucks Select Red 2016 6
7 12:10 pm Field 3 High School A , Pool Play LB3 Blue 2015/16 4 Jersey Thunder 2015 West 12
17 12:10 pm Field 4 High School B , Pool Play Springfield 5 Edge Warriors 9
8 12:10 pm Field 5 8th (2018) , Pool Play JR MD Terps 3 HEADstrong 11
13 12:10 pm Field 6 8th (2018) , Pool Play LB3 2018 Orange 0 Hardshells 12
6 12:10 pm Field 7 8th (2018) , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Outlaws 2 BBL 2018 Red 10
20 12:10 pm Field 8 4th (2022) , Pool Play Trashcan 2 Rock'Em Rebels 8
4 12:10 pm Field 9 7th (2019) , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Steam U13 2 HEADstrong North 2019 13
25 1:00 pm Field 1 8th (2018) , Pool Play NXT 2018 9 Arsenal Lacrosse 2
31 1:00 pm Field 10 5th (2021) , Pool Play Trashcan 3 LB3 2021 12
33 1:00 pm Field 2 8th (2018) , Pool Play NXT Bandits 4 Jersey Thunder 12
28 1:00 pm Field 3 8th (2018) , Pool Play LB3 2018 Blue 1 HEADstrong North 2018 7
5 1:00 pm Field 4 6th (2020) , Pool Play Rising Sons 2020 13 LB3 0
2 1:00 pm Field 5 6th (2020) , Pool Play NXT Bandits 1 BBL 2020 Red 10
6 1:00 pm Field 6 2nd/3rd (2023/2024) , Pool Play Team Harley 4 Helix 3 4
2 1:00 pm Field 7 4th (2022) , Pool Play Leading Edge 4 LB3 2022 11
17 1:00 pm Field 8 7th (2019) , Pool Play Rock'Em Rebels 0 Jr MD Terps 7
10 1:00 pm Field 9 4th (2022) , Pool Play Springfield Cougars 4th 1 LV Lightning 5
29 1:50 pm Field 1 7th (2019) , Pool Play Bucks Select Red 2019 4 BBL 2019 Red 6
16 1:50 pm Field 10 4th (2022) , Pool Play Rock'Em Rebels 11 NXT Bandits 6
38 1:50 pm Field 2 7th (2019) , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Outlaws 6 LB3 2019 3
43 1:50 pm Field 3 7th (2019) , Pool Play Springfield Cougars U13 8 Looneys 2019 Green 2
2 1:50 pm Field 4 8th (2018) , Pool Play Hardshells 9 BBL 2018 Red 1
10 1:50 pm Field 5 5th (2021) , Pool Play NXT Bandits 7 NJLC 2022/2021 3
15 1:50 pm Field 6 5th (2021) , Pool Play Springfield Cougars U11 2 Rock'Em Rebels 7
1 1:50 pm Field 7 5th (2021) , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Steam U11 3 Jersey Thunder 12
18 1:50 pm Field 8 5th (2021) , Pool Play Leading Edge 7 BBL 2021 Black 7
22 1:50 pm Field 9 7th (2019) , Pool Play Tradition 5 Leading Edge 10
12 2:40 pm Field 1 6th (2020) , Pool Play Trashcan 2020 1 Leading Edge 11
32 2:40 pm Field 10 5th (2021) , Pool Play Team Harley 5 LB3 2021 9
7 2:40 pm Field 2 6th (2020) , Pool Play HEADstrong North 2020/2021 13 Arsenal Lacrosse 3
18 2:40 pm Field 3 6th (2020) , Pool Play Jersey Thunder 2 Crabs 2020 11
13 2:40 pm Field 4 6th (2020) , Pool Play Bucks Select Black 2020 7 BBL 2020 Black 2
1 2:40 pm Field 5 6th (2020) , Pool Play LB3 7 BBL 2020 Red 4
6 2:40 pm Field 6 6th (2020) , Pool Play Rising Sons 2020 13 NXT Bandits 3
26 2:40 pm Field 7 5th (2021) , Pool Play Trashcan 0 CRABS 2021 18
40 2:40 pm Field 8 5th (2021) , Pool Play Rising Sons 2021 11 Lehigh Valley Outlaws 2
1 2:40 pm Field 9 4th (2022) , Pool Play LV Lightning 3 LB3 2022 4
30 3:30 pm Field 1 7th (2019) , Pool Play LB3 2019 4 BBL 2019 Red 5
21 3:30 pm Field 10 4th (2022) , Pool Play Trashcan 5 Springfield Cougars 4th 9
36 3:30 pm Field 2 7th (2019) , Pool Play Looneys 2019 Green 5 Bucks Select Red 2019 9
42 3:30 pm Field 3 7th (2019) , Pool Play Springfield Cougars U13 3 Lehigh Valley Outlaws 2
5 3:30 pm Field 4 7th (2019) , Pool Play NXT 2019 0 HEADstrong North 2019 13
13 3:30 pm Field 5 5th (2021) , Pool Play Rock'Em Rebels 11 NXT Bandits 4
12 3:30 pm Field 6 7th (2019) , Pool Play Rock'Em Rebels 1 Jersey Thunder 8
18 3:30 pm Field 7 7th (2019) , Pool Play Tradition 4 Jr MD Terps 3
19 3:30 pm Field 8 7th (2019) , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Steam U13 2 Leading Edge 15
12 3:30 pm Field 9 4th (2022) , Pool Play NXT Bandits 4 Leading Edge 11
11 4:20 pm Field 1 6th (2020) , Pool Play Trashcan 2020 7 HEADstrong North 2020/2021 7
29 4:20 pm Field 10 5th (2021) , Pool Play Leading Edge 1 LB3 2021 9
8 4:20 pm Field 2 6th (2020) , Pool Play Leading Edge 15 Arsenal Lacrosse 0
16 4:20 pm Field 3 6th (2020) , Pool Play Crabs 2020 14 Bucks Select Black 2020 2
15 4:20 pm Field 4 6th (2020) , Pool Play Jersey Thunder 9 BBL 2020 Black 8
6 4:20 pm Field 5 5th (2021) , Pool Play NJLC 2022/2021 4 Lehigh Valley Steam U11 8
5 4:20 pm Field 6 5th (2021) , Pool Play Springfield Cougars U11 1 Jersey Thunder 11
20 4:20 pm Field 7 5th (2021) , Pool Play Trashcan 4 BBL 2021 Black 8
25 4:20 pm Field 8 5th (2021) , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Outlaws 2 CRABS 2021 18
43 4:20 pm Field 9 5th (2021) , Pool Play Rising Sons 2021 12 Team Harley 0
31 5:10 pm Field 1 7th (2019) , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Outlaws 3 BBL 2019 Red 4
11 5:10 pm Field 10 4th (2022) , Pool Play Trashcan 2 LV Lightning 10
37 5:10 pm Field 2 7th (2019) , Pool Play Springfield Cougars U13 6 Bucks Select Red 2019 2
39 5:10 pm Field 3 7th (2019) , Pool Play Looneys 2019 Green 4 LB3 2019 4
6 5:10 pm Field 4 7th (2019) , Pool Play Rock'Em Rebels 0 HEADstrong North 2019 11
13 5:10 pm Field 5 7th (2019) , Pool Play Tradition 5 Jersey Thunder 4
15 5:10 pm Field 6 7th (2019) , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Steam U13 3 Jr MD Terps 7
20 5:10 pm Field 7 7th (2019) , Pool Play NXT 2019 8 Leading Edge 12
5 5:10 pm Field 8 4th (2022) , Pool Play Springfield Cougars 4th 4 LB3 2022 4
13 5:10 pm Field 9 4th (2022) , Pool Play Rock'Em Rebels 8 Leading Edge 6
10 6:00 pm Field 1 6th (2020) , Pool Play Leading Edge 10 HEADstrong North 2020/2021 3
37 6:00 pm Field 10 5th (2021) , Pool Play Rising Sons 2021 9 Leading Edge 1
9 6:00 pm Field 2 6th (2020) , Pool Play Trashcan 2020 7 Arsenal Lacrosse 2
14 6:00 pm Field 3 6th (2020) , Pool Play Crabs 2020 13 BBL 2020 Black 2
17 6:00 pm Field 4 6th (2020) , Pool Play Jersey Thunder 4 Bucks Select Black 2020 7
14 6:00 pm Field 5 5th (2021) , Pool Play Springfield Cougars U11 2 NXT Bandits 8
2 6:00 pm Field 6 5th (2021) , Pool Play NJLC 2022/2021 0 Jersey Thunder 13
8 6:00 pm Field 7 5th (2021) , Pool Play Rock'Em Rebels 10 Lehigh Valley Steam U11 4
19 6:00 pm Field 8 5th (2021) , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Outlaws 4 BBL 2021 Black 4
27 6:00 pm Field 9 5th (2021) , Pool Play Team Harley 1 CRABS 2021 15

Sunday, June 22

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 8:00 am Field 1 High School A , Consolation Games NXT 2017 13 LB3 Blue 2015/16 2
28 8:00 am Field 10 7th (2019) , Pool Play Tradition 9 Rock'Em Rebels 2
2 8:00 am Field 2 High School A , Consolation Games Jr MD Terps 3 Lehigh Valley Steam Varsity 12
1 8:00 am Field 3 High School A , Playoffs Jersey Thunder 2015 East 5 NJLC 2015 7
2 8:00 am Field 4 High School A , Playoffs Jersey Thunder 2015 West 6 Springfield 5
10 8:00 am Field 5 8th (2018) , Pool Play Leading Edge 17 HEADstrong 1
32 8:00 am Field 6 7th (2019) , Pool Play Looneys 2019 Green 4 BBL 2019 Red 3
1 8:00 am Field 7 7th (2019) , Pool Play Jersey Thunder 3 HEADstrong North 2019 10
14 8:00 am Field 8 7th (2019) , Pool Play Leading Edge 10 Jr MD Terps 1
23 8:00 am Field 9 7th (2019) , Pool Play NXT 2019 10 Lehigh Valley Steam U13 5
1 8:50 am Field 1 High School B , Consolation Games JR MD Terps 6 Arrowhead 7
40 8:50 am Field 10 7th (2019) , Pool Play Springfield Cougars U13 2 LB3 2019 8
2 8:50 am Field 2 High School B , Consolation Games Jersey Thunder 2017 3 Lehigh Valley Steam JV 3
1 8:50 am Field 3 High School B , Playoffs Edge Warriors 5 Jersey Thunder 2016 9
2 8:50 am Field 4 High School B , Playoffs Bucks Select Red 2016 4 Low and Away 5
3 8:50 am Field 5 High School B , Consolation Games NJLC 2016 4 NJLC 2017 1
4 8:50 am Field 6 High School B , Consolation Games Springfield 3 LB3 Blue 2016/17 3
30 8:50 am Field 8 8th (2018) , Pool Play NXT Bandits 0 HEADstrong North 2018 11
35 8:50 am Field 9 7th (2019) , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Outlaws 8 Bucks Select Red 2019 5
39 9:40 am Field 10 5th (2021) , Pool Play Team Harley 10 Lehigh Valley Outlaws 3
4 9:40 am Field 3 High School A , Playoffs Springfield 0 Jersey Thunder 2015 East 14
3 9:40 am Field 4 High School A , Playoffs Jersey Thunder 2015 West 8 NJLC 2015 6
17 9:40 am Field 5 8th (2018) , Pool Play Leading Edge 13 JR MD Terps 0
4 9:40 am Field 6 8th (2018) , Pool Play LB3 2018 Orange 1 BBL 2018 Red 11
15 9:40 am Field 7 8th (2018) , Pool Play Lehigh Valley Outlaws 2 Hardshells 12
34 9:40 am Field 8 8th (2018) , Pool Play NXT 2018 9 LB3 2018 Blue 4
23 9:40 am Field 9 8th (2018) , Pool Play Jersey Thunder 11 Arsenal Lacrosse 3
7 10:30 am Field 1 5th (2021) , Pool Play NXT Bandits 4 Lehigh Valley Steam U11 6
3 10:30 am Field 10 7th (2019) , Consolation Games Jr MD Terps 4 LB3 2019 5
12 10:30 am Field 2 5th (2021) , Pool Play Springfield Cougars U11 4 NJLC 2022/2021 0
4 10:30 am Field 3 5th (2021) , Pool Play Rock'Em Rebels 0 Jersey Thunder 6
16 10:30 am Field 4 5th (2021) , Pool Play CRABS 2021 12 BBL 2021 Black 4
33 10:30 am Field 5 5th (2021) , Pool Play Rising Sons 2021 13 LB3 2021 3
35 10:30 am Field 6 5th (2021) , Pool Play Trashcan 2 Leading Edge 8
1 10:30 am Field 7 7th (2019) , Consolation Games Jersey Thunder 8 Bucks Select Red 2019 5
5 10:30 am Field 8 7th (2019) , Consolation Games Lehigh Valley Steam U13 5 Rock'Em Rebels 0
2 10:30 am Field 9 7th (2019) , Consolation Games Tradition 0 Lehigh Valley Outlaws 5
5 11:20 am Field 1 High School B , Consolation Games JR MD Terps 9 Jersey Thunder 2017 0
2 11:20 am Field 10 7th (2019) , Playoffs Springfield Cougars U13 6 Leading Edge 10
6 11:20 am Field 2 High School B , Consolation Games Arrowhead 4 Lehigh Valley Steam JV 5
1 11:20 am Field 3 8th (2018) , Playoffs NXT 2018 4 Leading Edge 7
2 11:20 am Field 4 8th (2018) , Playoffs Hardshells 7 HEADstrong North 2018 6
1 11:20 am Field 5 8th (2018) , Consolation Games HEADstrong 7 Jersey Thunder 7
2 11:20 am Field 6 8th (2018) , Consolation Games BBL 2018 Red 7 LB3 2018 Blue 10
3 11:20 am Field 7 8th (2018) , Consolation Games Lehigh Valley Outlaws 9 Arsenal Lacrosse 6
4 11:20 am Field 8 7th (2019) , Consolation Games NXT 2019 12 Looneys 2019 Green 0
1 11:20 am Field 9 7th (2019) , Playoffs BBL 2019 Red 2 HEADstrong North 2019 14
7 12:10 pm Field 1 High School B , Consolation Games NJLC 2016 9 Springfield 3
4 12:10 pm Field 10 8th (2018) , Consolation Games LB3 2018 Orange 9 NXT Bandits 3
8 12:10 pm Field 2 High School B , Consolation Games NJLC 2017 3 LB3 Blue 2016/17 7
4 12:10 pm Field 3 High School B , Playoffs Bucks Select Red 2016 5 Edge Warriors 10
3 12:10 pm Field 4 High School B , Playoffs Low and Away 0 Jersey Thunder 2016 9
1 12:10 pm Field 5 6th (2020) , Playoffs LB3 0 Rising Sons 2020 13
2 12:10 pm Field 6 6th (2020) , Playoffs Crabs 2020 10 Leading Edge 3
1 12:10 pm Field 7 6th (2020) , Consolation Games Bucks Select Black 2020 10 Trashcan 2020 2
17 12:10 pm Field 8 4th (2022) , Pool Play Springfield Cougars 4th 11 NXT Bandits 6
2 12:10 pm Field 9 2nd/3rd (2023/2024) , Pool Play Springfield Cougars U9 5 Delta House 4
2 1:00 pm Field 1 6th (2020) , Consolation Games HEADstrong North 2020/2021 10 BBL 2020 Red 1
5 1:00 pm Field 10 5th (2021) , Consolation Games Lehigh Valley Outlaws 11 Trashcan 5
3 1:00 pm Field 2 6th (2020) , Consolation Games Jersey Thunder 9 Arsenal Lacrosse 1
4 1:00 pm Field 3 6th (2020) , Consolation Games BBL 2020 Black 13 NXT Bandits 0
1 1:00 pm Field 4 5th (2021) , Consolation Games Lehigh Valley Steam U11 3 LB3 2021 15
2 1:00 pm Field 5 5th (2021) , Consolation Games NXT Bandits 5 BBL 2021 Black 7
3 1:00 pm Field 6 5th (2021) , Consolation Games Springfield Cougars U11 6 Leading Edge 10
1 1:00 pm Field 7 5th (2021) , Playoffs Rock'Em Rebels 2 Rising Sons 2021 9
2 1:00 pm Field 8 5th (2021) , Playoffs Jersey Thunder 1 CRABS 2021 9
4 1:00 pm Field 9 5th (2021) , Consolation Games NJLC 2022/2021 0 Team Harley 7
3 1:50 pm Field 1 4th (2022) , Pool Play NXT Bandits 4 LB3 2022 13
15 1:50 pm Field 2 4th (2022) , Pool Play Trashcan 2 Leading Edge 4
9 1:50 pm Field 3 4th (2022) , Pool Play Rock'Em Rebels 3 LV Lightning 2
3 1:50 pm Field 4 8th (2018) , Playoffs Hardshells 3 Leading Edge 9
7 1:50 pm Field 5 2nd/3rd (2023/2024) , Pool Play Trashcan 2 Helix 3 7
8 1:50 pm Field 6 2nd/3rd (2023/2024) , Pool Play Team Harley 7 Springfield Cougars U9 4
3 1:50 pm Field 7 7th (2019) , Playoffs Leading Edge 2 HEADstrong North 2019 10
5 2:40 pm Field 1 6th (2020) , Consolation Games Bucks Select Black 2020 9 HEADstrong North 2020/2021 1
6 2:40 pm Field 2 6th (2020) , Consolation Games Trashcan 2020 5 BBL 2020 Red 1
7 2:40 pm Field 3 6th (2020) , Consolation Games Jersey Thunder 6 BBL 2020 Black 3
8 2:40 pm Field 4 6th (2020) , Consolation Games Arsenal Lacrosse 3 NXT Bandits 0
4 2:40 pm Field 5 6th (2020) , Playoffs Leading Edge 8 LB3 1
3 2:40 pm Field 6 6th (2020) , Playoffs Crabs 2020 7 Rising Sons 2020 5
3 2:40 pm Field 7 5th (2021) , Playoffs CRABS 2021 4 Rising Sons 2021 10
1 3:30 pm Field 3 4th (2022) , Consolation Games Springfield Cougars 4th 4 LV Lightning 6
2 3:30 pm Field 4 4th (2022) , Consolation Games Leading Edge 9 Trashcan 2
1 3:30 pm Field 5 2nd/3rd (2023/2024) , Playoffs Delta House 6 Springfield Cougars U9 0
1 3:30 pm Field 6 2nd/3rd (2023/2024) , Consolation Games Team Harley 0 Helix 3 5
1 3:30 pm Field 7 4th (2022) , Playoffs LB3 2022 6 Rock'Em Rebels 3