Blue Hen 1 @ University of Delaware

Jun 14 2014 – Jun 15 2014 · EST

Saturday, June 14

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
13 9:00 am Field 1 2018 , Pool Play Braveheart Highlanders 1 Leading Edge 2018 10
34 9:00 am Field 10 2018 , Pool Play NXT Bandits 3 Leading Edge South 2018 6
15 9:00 am Field 2 2018 , Pool Play Red Devil 2018 9 Maryland Crabs 2018 5
26 9:00 am Field 3 2018 , Pool Play True Blue Lacrosse 2018 1 Road Warriors 2018 12
32 9:00 am Field 7 2018 , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 8 6 FCA Delmarva 2018 7
42 9:00 am Field 8 2018 , Pool Play VLC 2018 6 Southshore 2018 6
2 9:50 am Field 1 2019 , Pool Play Laker Futures 2019 11 Braveheart Scots 2
6 9:50 am Field 2 2019 , Pool Play Leading Edge South 2019 7 FCA Delmarva U13 5
18 9:50 am Field 3 2019 , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 7 1 Maryland Crabs 2019 10
15 9:50 am Field 7 2019 , Pool Play True Blue Lacrosse 2019 5 Leading Edge 2019 9
20 9:50 am Field 8 2019 , Pool Play Southshore 2019 6 NXT 2019 8
2 10:40 am Field 1 2018 , Pool Play Maryland Crabs 2018 9 Laker Futures 2018 1
40 10:40 am Field 10 2018 , Pool Play VLC 2018 15 NXT Bandits 1
12 10:40 am Field 2 2018 , Pool Play True Blue Lacrosse 2018 1 Leading Edge 2018 14
19 10:40 am Field 3 2018 , Pool Play Red Devil 2018 11 NXT 2018 6
31 10:40 am Field 7 2018 , Pool Play Southshore 2018 10 FCA Delmarva 2018 4
36 10:40 am Field 8 2018 , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 8 10 Leading Edge South 2018 3
8 11:30 am Field 1 2019 , Pool Play Leading Edge South 2019 3 Laker Futures 2019 12
27 11:30 am Field 10 2018 , Pool Play Braveheart Highlanders 2 Road Warriors 2018 8
4 11:30 am Field 2 2019 , Pool Play VLC 2019 8 Braveheart Scots 5
19 11:30 am Field 3 2019 , Pool Play True Blue Lacrosse 2019 3 Maryland Crabs 2019 13
23 11:30 am Field 7 2019 , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 7 7 Southshore 2019 6
12 11:30 am Field 8 2019 , Pool Play NXT 2019 8 Leading Edge 2019 7
4 12:20 pm Field 1 2018 , Pool Play Red Devil 2018 4 Laker Futures 2018 6
35 12:20 pm Field 10 2018 , Pool Play Southshore 2018 9 Leading Edge South 2018 3
9 12:20 pm Field 2 2018 , Pool Play NXT 2018 7 Leading Edge 2018 7
33 12:20 pm Field 3 2018 , Pool Play VLC 2018 12 FCA Delmarva 2018 1
39 12:20 pm Field 7 2018 , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 8 15 NXT Bandits 2
37 12:20 pm Field 8 2020 , Pool Play NXT Bandits 2020 3 Team Turnpike Exit 6 9
9 1:10 pm Field 1 2019 , Pool Play VLC 2019 2 Laker Futures 2019 7
28 1:10 pm Field 10 2018 , Pool Play Braveheart Highlanders 5 True Blue Lacrosse 2018 4
1 1:10 pm Field 2 2019 , Pool Play FCA Delmarva U13 3 Braveheart Scots 6
11 1:10 pm Field 3 2019 , Pool Play Maryland Crabs 2019 11 Leading Edge 2019 4
21 1:10 pm Field 7 2019 , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 7 7 NXT 2019 5
16 1:10 pm Field 8 2018 , Pool Play Road Warriors 2018 0 Maryland Crabs 2018 8
6 2:00 pm Field 1 2020 , Pool Play Trashcan 2020 4 Bucks Select Red 3
3 2:00 pm Field 10 2018 , Pool Play NXT 2018 4 Laker Futures 2018 5
30 2:00 pm Field 2 2020 , Pool Play Leading Edge 2020 14 Southshore 2020 1
14 2:00 pm Field 3 2020 , Pool Play True Blue Lacrosse 2020 6 Freedom Red 2020 11
18 2:00 pm Field 7 2020 , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 6 5 Laker Futures 2020 6
24 2:00 pm Field 8 2019 , Pool Play True Blue Lacrosse 2019 3 Southshore 2019 9
1 2:50 pm Field 1 2021 , Pool Play FCA Delmarva U11 3 Braveheart MacDaddy's 12
6 2:50 pm Field 2 2021 , Pool Play Leading Edge 2021 8 Laker Futures 2021 3
7 2:50 pm Field 3 2021 , Pool Play Seneca 2021 6 Braveheart Pipers 1
12 2:50 pm Field 7 2021 , Pool Play Trashcan 2021 1 Team Turnpike Exit 5 5
7 2:50 pm Field 8 2019 , Pool Play VLC 2019 14 FCA Delmarva U13 4
4 3:40 pm Field 1 2020 , Pool Play Southshore 2020 6 Bucks Select Red 3
15 3:40 pm Field 2 2020 , Pool Play Leading Edge 2020 6 Freedom Red 2020 8
25 3:40 pm Field 3 2020 , Pool Play True Blue Lacrosse 2020 14 NXT Bandits 2020 1
19 3:40 pm Field 7 2020 , Pool Play Trashcan 2020 6 Laker Futures 2020 4
2 4:30 pm Field 1 2021 , Pool Play Laker Futures 2021 2 Braveheart MacDaddy's 4
5 4:30 pm Field 2 2021 , Pool Play Leading Edge 2021 15 FCA Delmarva U11 4
8 4:30 pm Field 3 2021 , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 5 12 Braveheart Pipers 0
11 4:30 pm Field 7 2021 , Pool Play Trashcan 2021 6 Seneca 2021 6
5 5:20 pm Field 1 2020 , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 6 13 Bucks Select Red 6
26 5:20 pm Field 2 2020 , Pool Play Leading Edge 2020 12 NXT Bandits 2020 0
34 5:20 pm Field 3 2020 , Pool Play True Blue Lacrosse 2020 13 Trashcan 2020 7
17 5:20 pm Field 7 2020 , Pool Play Southshore 2020 4 Laker Futures 2020 6
3 6:10 pm Field 1 2021 , Pool Play Leading Edge 2021 4 Braveheart MacDaddy's 10
4 6:10 pm Field 2 2021 , Pool Play Laker Futures 2021 11 FCA Delmarva U11 2
9 6:10 pm Field 3 2021 , Pool Play Trashcan 2021 9 Braveheart Pipers 2
10 6:10 pm Field 7 2021 , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 5 7 Seneca 2021 2

Sunday, June 15

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
10 8:00 am Field 1 2018 , Pool Play Red Devil 2018 5 Leading Edge 2018 9
11 8:00 am Field 10 2020 , Pool Play Southshore 2020 1 Freedom Red 2020 14
3 8:00 am Field 11 2019 , Pool Play Leading Edge South 2019 6 Braveheart Scots 9
43 8:00 am Field 2 2018 , Pool Play VLC 2018 12 Team Turnpike Exit 8 4
38 8:00 am Field 3 2018 , Pool Play Southshore 2018 10 NXT Bandits 1
18 8:00 am Field 7 2018 , Pool Play Braveheart Highlanders 2 Maryland Crabs 2018 13
21 8:00 am Field 8 2018 , Pool Play True Blue Lacrosse 2018 4 NXT 2018 7
29 8:50 am Field 1 2018 , Pool Play Leading Edge South 2018 3 FCA Delmarva 2018 6
14 8:50 am Field 10 2019 , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 7 5 Leading Edge 2019 7
5 8:50 am Field 2 2018 , Pool Play Road Warriors 2018 1 Laker Futures 2018 6
3 8:50 am Field 3 2020 , Pool Play NXT Bandits 2020 4 Bucks Select Red 2
35 8:50 am Field 7 2020 , Pool Play Leading Edge 2020 7 Trashcan 2020 1
17 8:50 am Field 8 2019 , Pool Play Southshore 2019 4 Maryland Crabs 2019 12
1 9:40 am Field 1 2021 , Playoffs Trashcan 2021 4 Braveheart MacDaddy's 9
5 9:40 am Field 10 2019 , Pool Play Laker Futures 2019 13 FCA Delmarva U13 3
10 9:40 am Field 11 2019 , Pool Play VLC 2019 12 Leading Edge South 2019 2
2 9:40 am Field 2 2021 , Playoffs Leading Edge 2021 5 Team Turnpike Exit 5 11
32 9:40 am Field 3 2020 , Pool Play True Blue Lacrosse 2020 5 Team Turnpike Exit 6 5
9 9:40 am Field 7 2020 , Pool Play Laker Futures 2020 2 Freedom Red 2020 5
22 9:40 am Field 8 2019 , Pool Play True Blue Lacrosse 2019 6 NXT 2019 10
1 10:30 am Field 1 2018 , Playoffs Southshore 2018 5 Leading Edge 2018 7
3 10:30 am Field 10 2018 , Consolation Games Road Warriors 2018 10 Leading Edge South 2018 1
4 10:30 am Field 11 2018 , Consolation Games NXT 2018 5 NXT Bandits 3
2 10:30 am Field 2 2018 , Consolation Games Red Devil 2018 7 FCA Delmarva 2018 3
1 10:30 am Field 3 2021 , Consolation Games Laker Futures 2021 8 Braveheart Pipers 0
1 10:30 am Field 7 2018 , Consolation Games Laker Futures 2018 8 Team Turnpike Exit 8 5
2 10:30 am Field 8 2018 , Playoffs Maryland Crabs 2018 9 VLC 2018 4
5 11:20 am Field 10 2018 , Consolation Games Braveheart Highlanders 7 True Blue Lacrosse 2018 7
2 11:20 am Field 11 2020 , Consolation Games Southshore 2020 11 NXT Bandits 2020 2
2 11:20 am Field 2 2021 , Consolation Games FCA Delmarva U11 1 Seneca 2021 11
1 11:20 am Field 3 2020 , Consolation Games Trashcan 2020 6 Laker Futures 2020 3
2 11:20 am Field 7 2020 , Playoffs Team Turnpike Exit 6 1 Leading Edge 2020 9
1 11:20 am Field 8 2020 , Playoffs True Blue Lacrosse 2020 5 Freedom Red 2020 6
1 12:10 pm Field 10 2019 , Consolation Games Braveheart Scots 2 Leading Edge 2019 12
3 12:10 pm Field 11 2020 , Consolation Games Southshore 2020 6 Bucks Select Red 5
3 12:10 pm Field 2 2019 , Consolation Games FCA Delmarva U13 4 Southshore 2019 12
2 12:10 pm Field 3 2019 , Consolation Games Leading Edge South 2019 3 Team Turnpike Exit 7 6
3 12:10 pm Field 7 2021 , Playoffs Team Turnpike Exit 5 5 Braveheart MacDaddy's 6
4 12:10 pm Field 8 2021 , Playoffs Leading Edge 2021 5 Trashcan 2021 4
3 1:00 pm Field 10 2021 , Consolation Games Laker Futures 2021 8 Seneca 2021 3
4 1:00 pm Field 11 2021 , Consolation Games FCA Delmarva U11 5 Braveheart Pipers 5
1 1:00 pm Field 2 2019 , Playoffs VLC 2019 3 Maryland Crabs 2019 10
2 1:00 pm Field 3 2019 , Playoffs NXT 2019 4 Laker Futures 2019 11
3 1:00 pm Field 7 2020 , Playoffs Leading Edge 2020 3 Freedom Red 2020 6
4 1:15 pm Field 8 2019 , Consolation Games Southshore 2019 True Blue Lacrosse 2019
3 1:50 pm Field 7 2018 , Playoffs Maryland Crabs 2018 9 Leading Edge 2018 4
3 1:50 pm Field 8 2019 , Playoffs Laker Futures 2019 3 Maryland Crabs 2019 6