2014 NXT Cup

Jul 12 2014 – Jul 13 2014 · EST

Saturday, July 12

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
37 8:00 am Field 1 4th A , Pool Play Team 91 2022 United 13 PA Roughriders 4th A 3
26 8:00 am Field 1 8th B , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 8 11 Mesa Fresh Fever 2018 Blue 3
18 8:00 am Field 10 5th B , Pool Play Turf Island 2021 Leviton 3 Team LI U11 Red 5
6 8:00 am Field 2 4th A , Pool Play Team 91 2022 Smash 10 Freedom 2022 0
18 8:00 am Field 2 8th B , Pool Play Team LI U14 Blue 5 LI Jesters 8th B 3
11 8:00 am Field 3 4th A , Pool Play LI Outlaws 4th A 7 LI Jesters 4th A 4
39 8:00 am Field 3 8th B , Pool Play Titanium Columbus 18 5 Team LI U14 Gold 6
33 8:00 am Field 4 8th B , Pool Play Turf Island 2018 Gillis 8 Shamrocks 2018 Kelly 6
1 8:00 am Field 5 5th B , Pool Play LI Jesters 5th B 2 Black Bear North 10
6 8:00 am Field 6 5th B , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 5 9 Shamrocks 2021/2022 1
7 8:00 am Field 7 5th B , Pool Play LI Outlaws Silver 5h B 6 Bucks Select 2021 Black 0
12 8:00 am Field 8 5th B , Pool Play STEPS Future All Stars 2021 9 NE Storm 5th B 3
13 8:00 am Field 9 5th B , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2021 Blue 2 Looneys 2021 Green 9
7 8:00 am Field A 6th A , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2020 Orange 10 LI Outlaws Black 6th A 11
5 8:00 am Field B 6th A , Pool Play Trashcan 2020 7 HEADstrong North 2020/2021 5
11 8:00 am Field C 6th A , Pool Play Team 91 2020 Crush 11 Looneys 2020 Orange 5
16 8:00 am Field F 6th A , Pool Play Bucks Select 2020 Black 6 BBL 2020 Black 1
31 8:00 am Field G 6th A , Pool Play Rising Sons 11 Cincy Royals 2020 Elite 2
34 8:00 am Field H 6th A , Pool Play NXT Bandits 6th A 0 Evolve Elite 6th A 18
43 8:00 am Field I 6th A , Pool Play Team LI U12 White 0 Team 91 2020 Titanium 9
1 8:50 am Field 1 4th B , Pool Play FLG Lacrosse 4th B 4 Chosen Lacrosse 7
46 8:50 am Field 1 7th A , Pool Play LI Outlaws Black 7th A 10 LB3 2019 Elite 4
30 8:50 am Field 10 7th A , Pool Play Titanium IN 19 1 South Shore 7th A 10
6 8:50 am Field 2 4th B , Pool Play Team LI U10 Red 2 NE Storm 4th B 6
51 8:50 am Field 2 7th A , Pool Play NXT 2019 6 NESLL 5
10 8:50 am Field 3 4th B , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2022 Blue 1 LI Jesters 4th B 6
52 8:50 am Field 3 7th A , Pool Play Evolve Elite 7th A 4 Cincy Royals 2019 Elite 9
9 8:50 am Field 4 4th B , Pool Play NXT Bandits 4th B 4 HDD 2022 Woods 13
57 8:50 am Field 4 7th A , Pool Play Team 91 2019 Orange 8 PA Roughriders 7th A 4
2 8:50 am Field 5 7th A , Pool Play FLG Lacrosse 7th A 3 Freedom Red 2019 5
7 8:50 am Field 6 7th A , Pool Play Seattle Starz 6 BBL 2019 Black 4
15 8:50 am Field 7 7th A , Pool Play Titanium IL 19 7 Team 91 2019 White 6
22 8:50 am Field 8 7th A , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2019 Orange 3 HDD 2019 Taylor 15
17 8:50 am Field 9 7th A , Pool Play Looneys 2019 Orange 4 Low & Away 8
1 8:50 am Field A 6th B , Pool Play LI Jesters 6th B 8 BBL 2020 Red 2
11 8:50 am Field B 6th B , Pool Play STEPS Future All Stars 2020 6 Looneys 2020 Green 6
14 8:50 am Field C 6th B , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 6 3 NE Storm 6th B 9
17 8:50 am Field F 6th B , Pool Play Braveheart MacDaddy's 1 Freedom White 2020 8
25 8:50 am Field G 6th B , Pool Play Leading Edge South 6th B 5 BTB Lacrosse 5
37 8:50 am Field H 6th B , Pool Play South Shore 6th B 10 LI Outlaws Silver 6h B 1
41 8:50 am Field I 6th B , Pool Play Shamrocks 2020 9 Mesa Fresh Fever 2020 Blue 4
13 9:40 am Field 1 4th A , Pool Play PA Roughriders 4th A 7 LI Jesters 4th A 10
16 9:40 am Field 1 8th B , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2018 Blue 6 LI Jesters 8th B 4
11 9:40 am Field 10 5th B , Pool Play STEPS Future All Stars 2021 9 LI Outlaws Silver 5h B 1
2 9:40 am Field 2 4th A , Pool Play LI Outlaws 4th A 2 Freedom 2022 7
35 9:40 am Field 2 8th B , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 8 6 Team LI U14 Blue 4
31 9:40 am Field 3 4th A , Pool Play Team 91 2022 United 6 Mesa Fresh Fever 2022 Orange 7
30 9:40 am Field 3 8th B , Pool Play Team LI U14 Gold 10 Shamrocks 2018 Kelly 3
43 9:40 am Field 4 8th B , Pool Play Turf Island 2018 Gillis 8 Titanium Columbus 18 10
16 9:40 am Field 5 5th B , Pool Play Team LI U11 Red 9 Mesa Fresh Fever 2021 Blue 2
15 9:40 am Field 6 5th B , Pool Play Turf Island 2021 Leviton 1 Looneys 2021 Green 7
2 9:40 am Field 7 5th B , Pool Play Shamrocks 2021/2022 10 Black Bear North 1
5 9:40 am Field 8 5th B , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 5 10 LI Jesters 5th B 0
8 9:40 am Field 9 5th B , Pool Play NE Storm 5th B 7 Bucks Select 2021 Black 4
9 9:40 am Field A 6th A , Pool Play Trashcan 2020 3 LI Outlaws Black 6th A 8
10 9:40 am Field B 6th A , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2020 Orange 4 Looneys 2020 Orange 15
4 9:40 am Field C 6th A , Pool Play Team 91 2020 Crush 16 HEADstrong North 2020/2021 0
20 9:40 am Field F 6th A , Pool Play Rising Sons 9 BBL 2020 Black 1
23 9:40 am Field G 6th A , Pool Play Cincy Royals 2020 Elite 3 Bucks Select 2020 Black 4
40 9:40 am Field H 6th A , Pool Play Team LI U12 White 13 NXT Bandits 6th A 1
36 9:40 am Field I 6th A , Pool Play Team 91 2020 Titanium 6 Evolve Elite 6th A 2
2 10:30 am Field 1 4th B , Pool Play NE Storm 4th B 5 Chosen Lacrosse 4
47 10:30 am Field 1 7th A , Pool Play NESLL 9 LB3 2019 Elite 6
20 10:30 am Field 10 7th A , Pool Play Titanium IN 19 1 Low & Away 14
5 10:30 am Field 2 4th B , Pool Play Team LI U10 Red 8 FLG Lacrosse 4th B 4
50 10:30 am Field 2 7th A , Pool Play NXT 2019 8 LI Outlaws Black 7th A 6
8 10:30 am Field 3 4th B , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2022 Blue 2 HDD 2022 Woods 16
53 10:30 am Field 3 7th A , Pool Play PA Roughriders 7th A 6 Cincy Royals 2019 Elite 1
11 10:30 am Field 4 4th B , Pool Play NXT Bandits 4th B 6 LI Jesters 4th B 5
56 10:30 am Field 4 7th A , Pool Play Team 91 2019 Orange 13 Evolve Elite 7th A 3
6 10:30 am Field 5 7th A , Pool Play FLG Lacrosse 7th A 8 BBL 2019 Black 2
5 10:30 am Field 6 7th A , Pool Play Titanium IL 19 3 Freedom Red 2019 9
13 10:30 am Field 7 7th A , Pool Play Team 91 2019 White 6 Seattle Starz 2
25 10:30 am Field 8 7th A , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2019 Orange 4 Looneys 2019 Orange 9
23 10:30 am Field 9 7th A , Pool Play South Shore 7th A 1 HDD 2019 Taylor 12
2 10:30 am Field A 6th B , Pool Play Looneys 2020 Green 10 BBL 2020 Red 2
7 10:30 am Field B 6th B , Pool Play NE Storm 6th B 3 LI Jesters 6th B 4
15 10:30 am Field C 6th B , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 6 4 STEPS Future All Stars 2020 4
19 10:30 am Field F 6th B , Pool Play Leading Edge South 6th B 0 Freedom White 2020 8
23 10:30 am Field G 6th B , Pool Play Braveheart MacDaddy's 4 BTB Lacrosse 9
42 10:30 am Field H 6th B , Pool Play South Shore 6th B 9 Mesa Fresh Fever 2020 Blue 2
36 10:30 am Field I 6th B , Pool Play Shamrocks 2020 8 LI Outlaws Silver 6h B 0
12 11:20 am Field 1 4th A , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2022 Orange 6 LI Jesters 4th A 1
25 11:20 am Field 1 8th B , Pool Play Team LI U14 Gold 5 Mesa Fresh Fever 2018 Blue 4
4 11:20 am Field 10 5th B , Pool Play Shamrocks 2021/2022 9 LI Jesters 5th B 1
24 11:20 am Field 2 4th A , Pool Play Team 91 2022 United 11 LI Outlaws 4th A 4
42 11:20 am Field 2 8th B , Pool Play Turf Island 2018 Gillis 2 Team Turnpike Exit 8 12
36 11:20 am Field 3 4th A , Pool Play Team 91 2022 Smash 14 PA Roughriders 4th A 3
21 11:20 am Field 3 8th B , Pool Play Titanium Columbus 18 13 LI Jesters 8th B 3
10 11:20 am Field 4 2nd/3rd A , Pool Play Team LI U9 White 5 Team 91 2023 Bandits 16
29 11:20 am Field 4 8th B , Pool Play Team LI U14 Blue 7 Shamrocks 2018 Kelly 6
9 11:20 am Field 5 5th B , Pool Play STEPS Future All Stars 2021 9 Bucks Select 2021 Black 3
10 11:20 am Field 6 5th B , Pool Play NE Storm 5th B 10 LI Outlaws Silver 5h B 2
17 11:20 am Field 7 5th B , Pool Play Turf Island 2021 Leviton 4 Mesa Fresh Fever 2021 Blue 6
14 11:20 am Field 8 5th B , Pool Play Team LI U11 Red 3 Looneys 2021 Green 8
3 11:20 am Field 9 5th B , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 5 10 Black Bear North 0
1 11:20 am Field A 6th A , Pool Play LI Outlaws Black 6th A 5 HEADstrong North 2020/2021 6
13 11:20 am Field B 6th A , Pool Play Team 91 2020 Crush 17 Mesa Fresh Fever 2020 Orange 2
12 11:20 am Field C 6th A , Pool Play Trashcan 2020 2 Looneys 2020 Orange 8
21 11:20 am Field F 6th A , Pool Play Team 91 2020 Titanium 12 BBL 2020 Black 3
28 11:20 am Field G 6th A , Pool Play Team LI U12 White 5 Bucks Select 2020 Black 6
30 11:20 am Field H 6th A , Pool Play NXT Bandits 6th A 0 Cincy Royals 2020 Elite 14
35 11:20 am Field I 6th A , Pool Play Rising Sons 5 Evolve Elite 6th A 1
3 12:10 pm Field 1 4th B , Pool Play Team LI U10 Red 8 Chosen Lacrosse 2
48 12:10 pm Field 1 7th A , Pool Play NXT 2019 7 LB3 2019 Elite 5
26 12:10 pm Field 10 7th A , Pool Play South Shore 7th A 6 Looneys 2019 Orange 6
4 12:10 pm Field 2 4th B , Pool Play NE Storm 4th B 3 FLG Lacrosse 4th B 2
49 12:10 pm Field 2 7th A , Pool Play NESLL 5 LI Outlaws Black 7th A 7
12 12:10 pm Field 3 4th B , Pool Play NXT Bandits 4th B 10 Mesa Fresh Fever 2022 Blue 8
54 12:10 pm Field 3 7th A , Pool Play Team 91 2019 Orange 9 Cincy Royals 2019 Elite 4
7 12:10 pm Field 4 4th B , Pool Play LI Jesters 4th B 0 HDD 2022 Woods 10
55 12:10 pm Field 4 7th A , Pool Play PA Roughriders 7th A 5 Evolve Elite 7th A 4
10 12:10 pm Field 5 7th A , Pool Play Seattle Starz 8 FLG Lacrosse 7th A 1
4 12:10 pm Field 6 7th A , Pool Play Team 91 2019 White 4 Freedom Red 2019 8
9 12:10 pm Field 7 7th A , Pool Play Titanium IL 19 4 BBL 2019 Black 5
18 12:10 pm Field 8 7th A , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2019 Orange 1 Low & Away 10
24 12:10 pm Field 9 7th A , Pool Play Titanium IN 19 1 HDD 2019 Taylor 12
4 12:10 pm Field A 6th B , Pool Play STEPS Future All Stars 2020 4 BBL 2020 Red 0
9 12:10 pm Field B 6th B , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 6 7 LI Jesters 6th B 6
10 12:10 pm Field C 6th B , Pool Play NE Storm 6th B 3 Looneys 2020 Green 7
21 12:10 pm Field F 6th B , Pool Play Shamrocks 2020 1 Freedom White 2020 9
31 12:10 pm Field G 6th B , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2020 Blue 4 Braveheart MacDaddy's 6
28 12:10 pm Field H 6th B , Pool Play South Shore 6th B 5 BTB Lacrosse 2
34 12:10 pm Field I 6th B , Pool Play Leading Edge South 6th B 6 LI Outlaws Silver 6h B 6
10 1:00 pm Field 1 2nd/3rd B , Pool Play Shamrocks 2023/2024 9 Mesa Fresh Fever 2023 Blue 2
36 1:00 pm Field 1 5th A , Pool Play Trashcan 2021 0 Team LI U11 White 12
20 1:00 pm Field 10 8th A , Pool Play True MI 2018 14 NXT Bandits 8th A 1
4 1:00 pm Field 2 2nd/3rd B , Pool Play Team 91 2024 Wolfpack 14 Freedom White 2023 1
9 1:00 pm Field 3 2nd/3rd B , Pool Play Trashcan 2023 0 Bucks Select 2023 Black 5
1 1:00 pm Field 3 8th A , Pool Play Deep Dish Orange Line 3 BBL 2018 Black 7
30 1:00 pm Field 4 4th A , Pool Play Team 91 2022 Smash 10 Mesa Fresh Fever 2022 Orange 1
6 1:00 pm Field 4 8th A , Pool Play Shamrocks 2018 Orange 7 Evolve Elite 8th A 3
7 1:00 pm Field 5 8th A , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2018 Orange 5 LI Jesters 8th A 7
12 1:00 pm Field 6 8th A , Pool Play Titanium IL 18 3 STEPS Future All Stars 2018 11
13 1:00 pm Field 7 8th A , Pool Play HEADstrong White 2018/2019 1 Detroit Sting 0
18 1:00 pm Field 8 8th A , Pool Play Titanium IN 18 10 Team LI U14 Red 3
23 1:00 pm Field 9 8th A , Pool Play LI Outlaws Silver 8th A 2 Top Left Loggerheads 8th A 5
43 1:50 pm Field 1 4th A , Pool Play Team Igloo 2 Red Devil United NC 6
44 1:50 pm Field 10 7th B , Pool Play Titanium Columbus 19 2 Shamrocks 2019 7
55 1:50 pm Field 2 4th A , Pool Play Trashcan 2022 0 Team LI U10 White 16
2 1:50 pm Field 2 7th B , Pool Play LI Jesters 7th B 0 BBL 2019 Red 7
2 1:50 pm Field 3 2nd/3rd A , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2023 Orange 9 Freedom Red 2023 3
13 1:50 pm Field 3 7th B , Pool Play Top Left Loggerheads 7th B 6 LI Outlaws Silver 7th B 4
6 1:50 pm Field 4 2nd/3rd A , Pool Play Team 91 2023 Bandits 13 LI Outlaws 2nd/3rd A 1
9 1:50 pm Field 4 7th B , Pool Play True MI 2019 8 Braveheart Scots 3
19 1:50 pm Field 5 7th B , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 7 5 Freedom White 2019 1
21 1:50 pm Field 6 7th B , Pool Play Looneys 2019 Green 6 Leading Edge South 7th B 7
29 1:50 pm Field 7 7th B , Pool Play Titanium Cincy 19 16 Team LI U13 Blue 0
31 1:50 pm Field 8 7th B , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2019 Blue 1 HDD Boyle 5
41 1:50 pm Field 9 7th B , Pool Play Team LI U13 Red 5 NE Storm 7th B 4
11 2:40 pm Field 1 2nd/3rd B , Pool Play Team 91 2024 Wolfpack 11 Mesa Fresh Fever 2023 Blue 3
3 2:40 pm Field 1 5th A , Pool Play LI Outlaws Black 5th A 9 BBL 2021 Blk 6
45 2:40 pm Field 10 7th A , Pool Play STEPS Future All Stars 2019 6 LI Jesters 7th A 5
7 2:40 pm Field 2 2nd/3rd B , Pool Play Shamrocks 2023/2024 5 Bucks Select 2023 Black 5
9 2:40 pm Field 2 5th A , Pool Play LI Jesters 5th A 4 Evolve Elite 5th A 4
5 2:40 pm Field 3 2nd/3rd B , Pool Play Trashcan 2023 5 Freedom White 2023 2
28 2:40 pm Field 3 5th A , Pool Play Team 91 2021 Orange 9 Looneys 2021 Orange 2
32 2:40 pm Field 4 5th A , Pool Play Team LI U11 White 7 Mesa Fresh Fever 2021 Orange 2
1 2:40 pm Field 5 8th B , Pool Play BBL 2018 Red 6 Freedom White 2018 5
13 2:40 pm Field 6 8th B , Pool Play Team LI U13 White 14 Leading Edge South 8th B 1
12 2:40 pm Field 7 8th B , Pool Play Titanium Cincy 18 5 Braveheart Highlander 6
31 2:40 pm Field 8 7th A , Pool Play CT Chargers 3 API Select 5
40 2:40 pm Field 9 7th A , Pool Play HEADstrong North 2019 11 Deep Dish Green Line 0
44 3:30 pm Field 1 4th A , Pool Play Team LI U10 White 10 Red Devil United NC 0
3 3:30 pm Field 1 7th B , Pool Play LI Outlaws Silver 7th B 2 BBL 2019 Red 5
9 3:30 pm Field 10 8th A , Pool Play Titanium IL 18 5 LI Jesters 8th A 9
54 3:30 pm Field 2 4th A , Pool Play Trashcan 2022 1 Team Igloo 14
12 3:30 pm Field 2 7th B , Pool Play True MI 2019 15 LI Jesters 7th B 2
1 3:30 pm Field 3 2nd/3rd A , Pool Play LI Outlaws 2nd/3rd A 6 Freedom Red 2023 7
2 3:30 pm Field 3 8th A , Pool Play Evolve Elite 8th A 4 BBL 2018 Black 7
9 3:30 pm Field 4 2nd/3rd A , Pool Play Team LI U9 White 2 Mesa Fresh Fever 2023 Orange 7
5 3:30 pm Field 4 8th A , Pool Play Shamrocks 2018 Orange 7 Deep Dish Orange Line 5
14 3:30 pm Field 5 8th A , Pool Play Team LI U14 Red 1 Detroit Sting 0
17 3:30 pm Field 6 8th A , Pool Play Titanium IN 18 8 HEADstrong White 2018/2019 8
21 3:30 pm Field 7 8th A , Pool Play LI Outlaws Silver 8th A 10 NXT Bandits 8th A 2
22 3:30 pm Field 8 8th A , Pool Play True MI 2018 14 Top Left Loggerheads 8th A 2
10 3:30 pm Field 9 8th A , Pool Play STEPS Future All Stars 2018 3 Mesa Fresh Fever 2018 Orange 1
2 4:20 pm Field 1 2nd/3rd B , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2023 Blue 11 Freedom White 2023 5
2 4:20 pm Field 1 5th A , Pool Play LI Jesters 5th A 7 BBL 2021 Blk 4
33 4:20 pm Field 10 7th B , Pool Play Shamrocks 2019 10 HDD Boyle 3
14 4:20 pm Field 2 2nd/3rd B , Pool Play Trashcan 2023 1 Shamrocks 2023/2024 9
13 4:20 pm Field 2 5th A , Pool Play Team 91 2021 Orange 11 Evolve Elite 5th A 2
8 4:20 pm Field 3 2nd/3rd B , Pool Play Team 91 2024 Wolfpack 4 Bucks Select 2023 Black 4
30 4:20 pm Field 3 5th A , Pool Play Trashcan 2021 3 Looneys 2021 Orange 6
8 4:20 pm Field 4 7th B , Pool Play Top Left Loggerheads 7th B 10 Braveheart Scots 8
16 4:20 pm Field 5 7th B , Pool Play Leading Edge South 7th B 3 Freedom White 2019 9
28 4:20 pm Field 6 7th B , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 7 11 Team LI U13 Blue 1
27 4:20 pm Field 7 7th B , Pool Play Titanium Cincy 19 15 Looneys 2019 Green 1
42 4:20 pm Field 8 7th B , Pool Play Titanium Columbus 19 4 NE Storm 7th B 10
38 4:20 pm Field 9 7th B , Pool Play Team LI U13 Red 9 Mesa Fresh Fever 2019 Blue 1
45 5:10 pm Field 1 4th A , Pool Play Trashcan 2022 6 Red Devil United NC 10
36 5:10 pm Field 10 7th A , Pool Play Deep Dish Green Line 3 CT Chargers 10
53 5:10 pm Field 2 4th A , Pool Play Team LI U10 White 9 Team Igloo 4
23 5:10 pm Field 2 5th A , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2021 Orange 6 LI Outlaws Black 5th A 8
4 5:10 pm Field 3 2nd/3rd A , Pool Play Team LI U9 White 2 Freedom Red 2023 6
3 5:10 pm Field 3 8th A , Pool Play Shamrocks 2018 Orange 4 BBL 2018 Black 12
8 5:10 pm Field 4 2nd/3rd A , Pool Play Team 91 2023 Bandits 13 Mesa Fresh Fever 2023 Orange 0
4 5:10 pm Field 4 8th A , Pool Play Evolve Elite 8th A 9 Deep Dish Orange Line 0
3 5:10 pm Field 5 8th B , Pool Play Leading Edge South 8th B 1 Freedom White 2018 8
6 5:10 pm Field 6 8th B , Pool Play Braveheart Highlander 4 BBL 2018 Red 8
15 5:10 pm Field 7 8th B , Pool Play Titanium Cincy 18 4 Team LI U13 White 8
35 5:10 pm Field 8 7th A , Pool Play STEPS Future All Stars 2019 9 API Select 3
43 5:10 pm Field 9 7th A , Pool Play LI Jesters 7th A 7 HEADstrong North 2019 8
16 6:00 pm Field 10 8th A , Pool Play Team LI U14 Red 6 HEADstrong White 2018/2019 6
14 6:00 pm Field 2 7th B , Pool Play True MI 2019 9 LI Outlaws Silver 7th B 2
7 6:00 pm Field 3 5th A , Pool Play Team LI U11 White 10 BBL 2021 Blk 1
15 6:00 pm Field 4 5th A , Pool Play Trashcan 2021 2 Evolve Elite 5th A 8
24 6:00 pm Field 5 8th A , Pool Play LI Outlaws Silver 8th A 0 True MI 2018 5
19 6:00 pm Field 6 8th A , Pool Play Top Left Loggerheads 8th A 8 NXT Bandits 8th A 0
11 6:00 pm Field 7 8th A , Pool Play Titanium IL 18 8 Mesa Fresh Fever 2018 Orange 7
8 6:00 pm Field 8 8th A , Pool Play STEPS Future All Stars 2018 4 LI Jesters 8th A 2
15 6:00 pm Field 9 8th A , Pool Play Titanium IN 18 1 Detroit Sting 0
22 6:50 pm Field 1 5th A , Pool Play Looneys 2021 Orange 9 LI Outlaws Black 5th A 6
22 6:50 pm Field 10 7th B , Pool Play Team LI U13 Blue 1 Leading Edge South 7th B 11
18 6:50 pm Field 2 5th A , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2021 Orange 5 LI Jesters 5th A 2
4 6:50 pm Field 3 7th B , Pool Play Top Left Loggerheads 7th B 6 BBL 2019 Red 3
6 6:50 pm Field 4 7th B , Pool Play LI Jesters 7th B 3 Braveheart Scots 10
36 6:50 pm Field 5 7th B , Pool Play NE Storm 7th B 8 Mesa Fresh Fever 2019 Blue 1
35 6:50 pm Field 6 7th B , Pool Play Titanium Columbus 19 5 HDD Boyle 7
43 6:50 pm Field 7 7th B , Pool Play Team LI U13 Red 5 Shamrocks 2019 2
17 6:50 pm Field 8 7th B , Pool Play Looneys 2019 Green 5 Freedom White 2019 13
30 6:50 pm Field 9 7th B , Pool Play Titanium Cincy 19 6 Team Turnpike Exit 7 1
10 7:40 pm Field 10 8th B , Pool Play Leading Edge South 8th B 5 Braveheart Highlander 6
37 7:40 pm Field 5 7th A , Pool Play HEADstrong North 2019 7 CT Chargers 2
34 7:40 pm Field 6 7th A , Pool Play LI Jesters 7th A 8 API Select 4
42 7:40 pm Field 7 7th A , Pool Play STEPS Future All Stars 2019 12 Deep Dish Green Line 4
4 7:40 pm Field 8 8th B , Pool Play Team LI U13 White 7 Freedom White 2018 2
9 7:40 pm Field 9 8th B , Pool Play Titanium Cincy 18 5 BBL 2018 Red 6

Sunday, July 13

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
7 8:00 am Field 1 4th A , Pool Play Team 91 2022 United 7 Freedom 2022 2
1 8:00 am Field 1 5th B , Consolation Games Team LI U11 Red 2 NE Storm 5th B 5
6 8:00 am Field 10 8th A , Consolation Games Detroit Sting 0 LI Outlaws Silver 8th A 1
1 8:00 am Field 2 4th B , Consolation Games Chosen Lacrosse 7 Mesa Fresh Fever 2022 Blue 3
2 8:00 am Field 2 5th B , Consolation Games Black Bear North 6 Bucks Select 2021 Black 6
3 8:00 am Field 3 5th B , Consolation Games LI Outlaws Silver 5h B 9 Turf Island 2021 Leviton 0
4 8:00 am Field 4 5th B , Consolation Games Mesa Fresh Fever 2021 Blue 11 LI Jesters 5th B 1
1 8:00 am Field 5 8th A , Consolation Games Shamrocks 2018 Orange 13 LI Jesters 8th A 5
2 8:00 am Field 6 8th A , Consolation Games HEADstrong White 2018/2019 8 Top Left Loggerheads 8th A 3
3 8:00 am Field 7 8th A , Consolation Games Evolve Elite 8th A 5 Mesa Fresh Fever 2018 Orange 5
4 8:00 am Field 8 8th A , Consolation Games Deep Dish Orange Line 6 Titanium IL 18 5
5 8:00 am Field 9 8th A , Consolation Games Team LI U14 Red 10 NXT Bandits 8th A 2
1 8:00 am Field A 7th A , Consolation Games API Select 8 FLG Lacrosse 7th A 5
18 8:00 am Field B 7th A , Consolation Games CT Chargers 13 Titanium IN 19 1
2 8:00 am Field B 7th A , Consolation Games CT Chargers 6 South Shore 7th A 8
3 8:00 am Field C 7th A , Consolation Games Titanium IL 19 4 Titanium IN 19 5
19 8:00 am Field C 7th A , Consolation Games Titanium IL 19 7 South Shore 7th A 6
4 8:00 am Field F 7th A , Consolation Games Mesa Fresh Fever 2019 Orange 9 Deep Dish Green Line 3
5 8:00 am Field G 7th A , Consolation Games LI Jesters 7th A 6 BBL 2019 Black 3
58 8:00 am Field H 7th A , Pool Play Cincy Royals 2019 Elite 14 LB3 2019 Elite 3
6 8:00 am Field I 7th A , Consolation Games Evolve Elite 7th A 10 NESLL 5
1 8:50 am Field 1 4th B , Playoffs Team LI U10 Red 3 HDD 2022 Woods 6
19 8:50 am Field 1 5th A , Pool Play Team 91 2021 Orange 12 LI Jesters 5th A 1
45 8:50 am Field 10 7th B , Pool Play Titanium Columbus 19 2 Team LI U13 Red 4
2 8:50 am Field 2 4th B , Playoffs NXT Bandits 4th B 1 NE Storm 4th B 13
5 8:50 am Field 2 7th B , Pool Play True MI 2019 4 BBL 2019 Red 3
2 8:50 am Field 3 4th B , Consolation Games LI Jesters 4th B 2 FLG Lacrosse 4th B 6
11 8:50 am Field 3 7th B , Pool Play Top Left Loggerheads 7th B 7 LI Jesters 7th B 2
19 8:50 am Field 4 4th A , Pool Play Trashcan 2022 1 LI Jesters 4th A 13
7 8:50 am Field 4 7th B , Pool Play LI Outlaws Silver 7th B 5 Braveheart Scots 5
18 8:50 am Field 5 7th B , Pool Play Team LI U13 Blue 0 Freedom White 2019 13
26 8:50 am Field 6 7th B , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 7 8 Looneys 2019 Green 3
24 8:50 am Field 7 7th B , Pool Play Titanium Cincy 19 7 Leading Edge South 7th B 3
37 8:50 am Field 8 7th B , Pool Play Shamrocks 2019 10 Mesa Fresh Fever 2019 Blue 2
32 8:50 am Field 9 7th B , Pool Play NE Storm 7th B 5 HDD Boyle 2
6 8:50 am Field A 6th A , Pool Play Looneys 2020 Orange 12 LI Outlaws Black 6th A 3
3 8:50 am Field B 6th A , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2020 Orange 8 HEADstrong North 2020/2021 5
15 8:50 am Field C 6th A , Pool Play Trashcan 2020 0 Team 91 2020 Crush 16
22 8:50 am Field F 6th A , Pool Play Team LI U12 White 4 BBL 2020 Black 2
25 8:50 am Field G 6th A , Pool Play NXT Bandits 6th A 1 Bucks Select 2020 Black 11
29 8:50 am Field H 6th A , Pool Play Evolve Elite 6th A 7 Cincy Royals 2020 Elite 6
41 8:50 am Field I 6th A , Pool Play Team 91 2020 Titanium 3 Rising Sons 2
20 9:40 am Field 1 4th A , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2022 Orange 13 LI Outlaws 4th A 1
5 9:40 am Field 1 5th B , Consolation Games Team LI U11 Red 5 Black Bear North 2
12 9:40 am Field 10 8th A , Consolation Games Detroit Sting 0 NXT Bandits 8th A 1
38 9:40 am Field 2 4th A , Pool Play Team Igloo 9 PA Roughriders 4th A 2
6 9:40 am Field 2 5th B , Consolation Games NE Storm 5th B 8 LI Outlaws Silver 5h B 0
9 9:40 am Field 3 4th A , Pool Play Team LI U10 White 9 Freedom 2022 6
7 9:40 am Field 3 5th B , Consolation Games Mesa Fresh Fever 2021 Blue 6 Bucks Select 2021 Black 5
41 9:40 am Field 4 4th A , Pool Play Team 91 2022 Smash 8 Red Devil United NC 1
8 9:40 am Field 4 5th B , Consolation Games Turf Island 2021 Leviton 6 LI Jesters 5th B 1
7 9:40 am Field 5 8th A , Consolation Games Shamrocks 2018 Orange 6 HEADstrong White 2018/2019 8
8 9:40 am Field 6 8th A , Consolation Games LI Jesters 8th A 8 Top Left Loggerheads 8th A 7
9 9:40 am Field 7 8th A , Consolation Games Evolve Elite 8th A 7 Titanium IL 18 3
10 9:40 am Field 8 8th A , Consolation Games Deep Dish Orange Line 6 Mesa Fresh Fever 2018 Orange 6
11 9:40 am Field 9 8th A , Consolation Games Team LI U14 Red 2 LI Outlaws Silver 8th A 1
7 9:40 am Field A 7th A , Consolation Games API Select 10 South Shore 7th A 4
8 9:40 am Field B 7th A , Consolation Games CT Chargers 5 FLG Lacrosse 7th A 6
9 9:40 am Field C 7th A , Consolation Games Titanium IL 19 8 Deep Dish Green Line 4
10 9:40 am Field F 7th A , Consolation Games Mesa Fresh Fever 2019 Orange 2 BBL 2019 Black 4
11 9:40 am Field G 7th A , Consolation Games LI Jesters 7th A 23 Titanium IN 19 3
12 9:40 am Field H 7th A , Consolation Games Cincy Royals 2019 Elite 6 NESLL 5
13 9:40 am Field I 7th A , Consolation Games Evolve Elite 7th A 5 LB3 2019 Elite 4
3 10:30 am Field 1 4th B , Playoffs NE Storm 4th B 4 HDD 2022 Woods 5
8 10:30 am Field 1 5th A , Pool Play Trashcan 2021 2 BBL 2021 Blk 8
36 10:30 am Field 10 8th B , Pool Play Titanium Columbus 18 8 Team LI U14 Blue 9
4 10:30 am Field 2 4th B , Playoffs NXT Bandits 4th B 6 Team LI U10 Red 7
10 10:30 am Field 2 5th A , Pool Play LI Outlaws Black 5th A 3 Evolve Elite 5th A 6
3 10:30 am Field 3 4th B , Consolation Games Chosen Lacrosse 4 LI Jesters 4th B 2
29 10:30 am Field 3 5th A , Pool Play Team LI U11 White 4 Looneys 2021 Orange 3
4 10:30 am Field 4 4th B , Consolation Games FLG Lacrosse 4th B 8 Mesa Fresh Fever 2022 Blue 3
14 10:30 am Field 4 8th B , Pool Play Titanium Cincy 18 5 Leading Edge South 8th B 11
28 10:30 am Field 5 8th B , Pool Play Turf Island 2018 Gillis 7 Mesa Fresh Fever 2018 Blue 4
2 10:30 am Field 6 8th B , Pool Play Braveheart Highlander 4 Freedom White 2018 5
8 10:30 am Field 7 8th B , Pool Play Team LI U13 White 5 BBL 2018 Red 4
38 10:30 am Field 8 8th B , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 8 8 Team LI U14 Gold 0
17 10:30 am Field 9 8th B , Pool Play Shamrocks 2018 Kelly 5 LI Jesters 8th B 3
3 10:30 am Field A 6th B , Pool Play NE Storm 6th B 12 BBL 2020 Red 3
8 10:30 am Field B 6th B , Pool Play STEPS Future All Stars 2020 0 LI Jesters 6th B 6
12 10:30 am Field C 6th B , Pool Play Team Turnpike Exit 6 6 Looneys 2020 Green 5
20 10:30 am Field F 6th B , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2020 Blue 1 Freedom White 2020 7
33 10:30 am Field G 6th B , Pool Play South Shore 6th B 3 Braveheart MacDaddy's 0
24 10:30 am Field H 6th B , Pool Play LI Outlaws Silver 6h B 1 BTB Lacrosse 4
39 10:30 am Field I 6th B , Pool Play Shamrocks 2020 4 Leading Edge South 6th B 2
2 11:20 am Field 1 4th A , Consolation Games Team Igloo 10 LI Jesters 4th A 3
9 11:20 am Field 1 7th B , Consolation Games Team Turnpike Exit 7 5 Shamrocks 2019 5
8 11:20 am Field 10 7th B , Consolation Games Team LI U13 Blue 3 Mesa Fresh Fever 2019 Blue 9
3 11:20 am Field 2 4th A , Consolation Games Red Devil United NC 7 Freedom 2022 9
3 11:20 am Field 2 7th B , Consolation Games BBL 2019 Red 4 Freedom White 2019 5
4 11:20 am Field 3 4th A , Consolation Games LI Outlaws 4th A 7 PA Roughriders 4th A 5
10 11:20 am Field 3 7th B , Consolation Games NE Storm 7th B 7 Braveheart Scots 2
5 11:20 am Field 4 2nd/3rd A , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2023 Orange 5 LI Outlaws 2nd/3rd A 6
31 11:20 am Field 4 5th A , Pool Play Team 91 2021 Orange 12 Mesa Fresh Fever 2021 Orange 7
1 11:20 am Field 5 7th B , Playoffs Top Left Loggerheads 7th B 1 True MI 2019 9
2 11:20 am Field 6 7th B , Playoffs Team LI U13 Red 2 Titanium Cincy 19 6
5 11:20 am Field 7 7th B , Consolation Games Leading Edge South 7th B 2 HDD Boyle 4
6 11:20 am Field 8 7th B , Consolation Games LI Outlaws Silver 7th B 3 Looneys 2019 Green 4
7 11:20 am Field 9 7th B , Consolation Games Titanium Columbus 19 7 LI Jesters 7th B 8
1 11:20 am Field A 6th A , Consolation Games LI Outlaws Black 6th A 0 Rising Sons 13
2 11:20 am Field B 6th A , Consolation Games HEADstrong North 2020/2021 17 Team LI U12 White 2
3 11:20 am Field C 6th A , Consolation Games Mesa Fresh Fever 2020 Orange 3 Evolve Elite 6th A 9
1 11:20 am Field F 6th A , Playoffs Bucks Select 2020 Black 2 Team 91 2020 Crush 11
2 11:20 am Field G 6th A , Playoffs Looneys 2020 Orange 4 Team 91 2020 Titanium 2
4 11:20 am Field H 6th A , Consolation Games Trashcan 2020 5 Cincy Royals 2020 Elite 3
5 11:20 am Field I 6th A , Consolation Games BBL 2020 Black 8 NXT Bandits 6th A 2
6 12:10 pm Field 1 2nd/3rd B , Pool Play Mesa Fresh Fever 2023 Blue 0 Bucks Select 2023 Black 10
3 12:10 pm Field 2 2nd/3rd B , Pool Play Shamrocks 2023/2024 12 Freedom White 2023 2
1 12:10 pm Field 3 5th B , Playoffs Shamrocks 2021/2022 2 Team Turnpike Exit 5 7
15 12:10 pm Field 4 2nd/3rd B , Pool Play Trashcan 2023 1 Team 91 2024 Wolfpack 3
2 12:10 pm Field 4 5th B , Playoffs Looneys 2021 Green 4 STEPS Future All Stars 2021 3
1 12:10 pm Field 5 8th A , Playoffs STEPS Future All Stars 2018 5 BBL 2018 Black 2
2 12:10 pm Field 6 8th A , Playoffs True MI 2018 11 Titanium IN 18 3
1 12:10 pm Field 7 8th B , Playoffs BBL 2018 Red 8 Team Turnpike Exit 8 7
2 12:10 pm Field 8 8th B , Playoffs Team LI U14 Gold 5 Team LI U13 White 6
1 12:10 pm Field A 7th A , Playoffs Low & Away 2 Freedom Red 2019 11
2 12:10 pm Field B 7th A , Playoffs HEADstrong North 2019 8 HDD 2019 Taylor 4
5 12:10 pm Field C 6th B , Consolation Games Looneys 2020 Green 10 Shamrocks 2020 2
3 12:10 pm Field F 7th A , Playoffs NXT 2019 6 STEPS Future All Stars 2019 4
4 12:10 pm Field G 7th A , Playoffs Seattle Starz 8 Team 91 2019 Orange 11
14 12:10 pm Field H 7th A , Consolation Games LI Outlaws Black 7th A 1 PA Roughriders 7th A 9
15 12:10 pm Field I 7th A , Consolation Games Team 91 2019 White 9 Looneys 2019 Orange 2
1 1:00 pm Field 1 4th A , Playoffs Team 91 2022 United 4 Team 91 2022 Smash 6
1 1:00 pm Field 1 5th A , Consolation Games BBL 2021 Blk 5 Mesa Fresh Fever 2021 Orange 7
5 1:00 pm Field 10 8th B , Consolation Games Mesa Fresh Fever 2018 Blue 11 LI Jesters 8th B 4
2 1:00 pm Field 2 4th A , Playoffs Mesa Fresh Fever 2022 Orange 8 Team LI U10 White 9
2 1:00 pm Field 2 5th A , Consolation Games LI Outlaws Black 5th A 7 LI Jesters 5th A 1
3 1:00 pm Field 3 2nd/3rd A , Pool Play Team 91 2023 Bandits 10 Freedom Red 2023 0
2 1:00 pm Field 3 5th A , Playoffs Evolve Elite 5th A 2 Team LI U11 White 9
7 1:00 pm Field 4 2nd/3rd A , Pool Play Team LI U9 White 6 LI Outlaws 2nd/3rd A 7
1 1:00 pm Field 4 5th A , Playoffs Looneys 2021 Orange 2 Team 91 2021 Orange 7
3 1:00 pm Field 5 7th B , Playoffs Titanium Cincy 19 7 True MI 2019 2
1 1:00 pm Field 6 8th B , Consolation Games Freedom White 2018 7 Titanium Columbus 18 2
2 1:00 pm Field 7 8th B , Consolation Games Braveheart Highlander 4 Team LI U14 Blue 7
3 1:00 pm Field 8 8th B , Consolation Games Leading Edge South 8th B 6 Turf Island 2018 Gillis 5
4 1:00 pm Field 9 8th B , Consolation Games Titanium Cincy 18 6 Shamrocks 2018 Kelly 7
1 1:00 pm Field A 6th B , Consolation Games NE Storm 6th B 9 BTB Lacrosse 3
2 1:00 pm Field B 6th B , Consolation Games STEPS Future All Stars 2020 7 Braveheart MacDaddy's 2
3 1:00 pm Field C 6th B , Consolation Games BBL 2020 Red 7 Leading Edge South 6th B 4
1 1:00 pm Field F 6th B , Playoffs South Shore 6th B 5 LI Jesters 6th B 6
3 1:00 pm Field G 6th A , Playoffs Looneys 2020 Orange 1 Team 91 2020 Crush 12
4 1:00 pm Field H 6th B , Consolation Games LI Outlaws Silver 6h B 4 Mesa Fresh Fever 2020 Blue 4
2 1:00 pm Field I 6th B , Playoffs Team Turnpike Exit 6 3 Freedom White 2020 4
1 1:50 pm Field 1 2nd/3rd B , Playoffs Team 91 2024 Wolfpack 4 Shamrocks 2023/2024 6
4 1:50 pm Field 2 5th B , Playoffs STEPS Future All Stars 2021 7 Shamrocks 2021/2022 3
1 1:50 pm Field 3 2nd/3rd B , Consolation Games Bucks Select 2023 Black 6 Trashcan 2023 1
3 1:50 pm Field 3 5th B , Playoffs Looneys 2021 Green 6 Team Turnpike Exit 5 2
2 1:50 pm Field 4 2nd/3rd B , Consolation Games Mesa Fresh Fever 2023 Blue 6 Freedom White 2023 7
3 1:50 pm Field 4 5th A , Playoffs Team LI U11 White 4 Team 91 2021 Orange 5
3 1:50 pm Field 5 8th A , Playoffs True MI 2018 7 STEPS Future All Stars 2018 9
4 1:50 pm Field 6 8th A , Playoffs Titanium IN 18 3 BBL 2018 Black 8
3 1:50 pm Field 7 8th B , Playoffs Team LI U13 White 3 BBL 2018 Red 7
5 1:50 pm Field F 7th A , Playoffs HEADstrong North 2019 5 Freedom Red 2019 6
6 1:50 pm Field G 7th A , Playoffs Team 91 2019 Orange 11 NXT 2019 2
16 1:50 pm Field H 7th A , Consolation Games LI Outlaws Black 7th A 4 Team 91 2019 White 9
17 1:50 pm Field I 7th A , Consolation Games PA Roughriders 7th A 6 Looneys 2019 Orange 4
3 2:40 pm Field 1 4th A , Playoffs Team LI U10 White 2 Team 91 2022 Smash 8
1 2:40 pm Field 3 2nd/3rd A , Playoffs Mesa Fresh Fever 2023 Orange 0 Team 91 2023 Bandits 11
1 2:40 pm Field 4 2nd/3rd A , Consolation Games LI Outlaws 2nd/3rd A 5 Freedom Red 2023 3
3 2:40 pm Field F 6th B , Playoffs Freedom White 2020 5 LI Jesters 6th B 1
7 2:40 pm Field G 7th A , Playoffs Team 91 2019 Orange 8 Freedom Red 2019 3