Philly Indoor Lacrosse Championship 7/8th Grade 2015

Feb 14 2015 – Feb 14 2015 · CST

Saturday, February 14

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 8:00 am Rink 1 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play SouthShore 7 NXT Bandits 8
15 8:00 am Rink 2 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play NXT LC 13 LE South 6
8 8:30 am Rink 1 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play Fusion 7 SJ Shamrocks 5
13 8:30 am Rink 2 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play Rising Sons 10 Boro Pride 4
4 9:00 am Rink 1 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play American Revolution 8 NXT Bandits 15
19 9:00 am Rink 2 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play Skyhawks 7 NXT LC 7
5 9:30 am Rink 1 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play SJ Shamrocks 8 SouthShore 5
11 9:30 am Rink 2 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play LE South 2 Boro Pride 5
10 10:00 am Rink 1 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play American Revolution 7 Fusion 4
20 10:00 am Rink 2 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play Skyhawks 4 Rising Sons 13
2 10:30 am Rink 1 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play SJ Shamrocks 11 NXT Bandits 3
12 10:30 am Rink 2 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play NXT LC 8 Boro Pride 9
6 11:00 am Rink 1 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play Fusion 10 SouthShore 7
16 11:00 am Rink 2 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play Rising Sons 14 LE South 0
9 11:30 am Rink 1 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play American Revolution 5 SJ Shamrocks 10
14 11:30 am Rink 2 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play Skyhawks 16 Boro Pride 3
3 12:00 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play Fusion 12 NXT Bandits 5
18 12:00 pm Rink 2 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play Rising Sons 6 NXT LC 3
7 12:30 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play American Revolution 8 SouthShore 9
17 12:30 pm Rink 2 7/8th Grade B , Pool Play Skyhawks 11 LE South 9
1 1:15 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade B , Playoffs Skyhawks 15 Fusion 7
2 1:15 pm Rink 2 7/8th Grade B , Playoffs SJ Shamrocks 4 Rising Sons 7
3 2:00 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade B , Playoffs Rising Sons 10 Skyhawks 6
2 2:30 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play NXT 2019 9 BBL 8
5 2:30 pm Rink 2 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Team 91 12 LE South 2019 5
12 3:00 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Leading Edge 11 Patriot 5
7 3:00 pm Rink 2 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Performance Lacrosse 6 NJ Rebels 6
16 3:30 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Tri-State 9 BLT Bears 7
15 3:30 pm Rink 2 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Jr Wings 4 SouthShore 9
6 4:00 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Team 91 11 NXT 2019 8
1 4:00 pm Rink 2 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play LE South 2019 8 BBL 6
8 4:30 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Patriot 10 NJ Rebels 7
11 4:30 pm Rink 2 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Leading Edge 7 Performance Lacrosse 2
14 5:00 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Tri-State 12 SouthShore 8
17 5:00 pm Rink 2 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Jr Wings 6 BLT Bears 9
4 5:30 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play NXT 2019 4 LE South 2019 6
3 5:30 pm Rink 2 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Team 91 18 BBL 7
10 6:00 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Patriot 7 Performance Lacrosse 11
9 6:00 pm Rink 2 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Leading Edge 9 NJ Rebels 1
18 6:30 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play Jr Wings 0 Tri-State 1
13 6:30 pm Rink 2 7/8th Grade A , Pool Play BLT Bears 6 SouthShore 6
1 7:30 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade A , Playoffs LE South 2019 6 Leading Edge 8
2 7:30 pm Rink 2 7/8th Grade A , Playoffs Tri-State 10 Team 91 11
3 8:30 pm Rink 1 7/8th Grade A , Playoffs Team 91 10 Leading Edge 7