Philly Indoor Lacrosse Championships 5/6th Grade 2015

Feb 15 2015 – Feb 15 2015 · EDT

Sunday, February 15

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 8:00 am Rink 1 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play Chiefs 16 NXT LC 2
29 8:00 am Rink 2 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play Stars & Stripes 9 S.J. Shamrocks 5
10 8:30 am Rink 1 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play NXT Bandits 5 LE South 7
37 8:30 am Rink 2 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play Skyhawks 12 Fusion 1
17 9:00 am Rink 1 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play S.J. Shamrocks 1 Chiefs 14
7 9:00 am Rink 2 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play Stars & Stripes 4 NXT LC 5
12 9:30 am Rink 1 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play Fusion 1 LE South 11
24 9:30 am Rink 2 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play SOC Bayhawks 8 NXT Bandits 10
20 10:00 am Rink 1 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play Stars & Stripes 4 Chiefs 10
4 10:00 am Rink 2 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play S.J. Shamrocks 7 NXT LC 4
13 10:30 am Rink 1 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play SOC Bayhawks 4 LE South 8
26 10:30 am Rink 2 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play Skyhawks 5 NXT Bandits 9
18 11:15 am Rink 1 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play Fusion 0 Chiefs 11
8 11:15 am Rink 2 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play Skyhawks 8 NXT LC 2
28 11:45 am Rink 1 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play SOC Bayhawks 0 S.J. Shamrocks 11
14 11:45 am Rink 2 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play Stars & Stripes 3 LE South 2
35 12:30 pm Rink 1 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play Skyhawks 4 SOC Bayhawks 3
23 12:30 pm Rink 2 5/6th Grade B , Pool Play Fusion 2 NXT Bandits 10
1 1:00 pm Rink 1 5/6th Grade B , Playoffs Skyhawks 7 Chiefs 14
2 1:00 pm Rink 2 5/6th Grade B , Playoffs NXT Bandits 7 LE South 6
3 1:30 pm Rink 1 5/6th Grade B , Playoffs NXT Bandits 5 Chiefs 12
1 2:00 pm Rink 1 5/6th Grade A , Pool Play SouthShore 4 Team 91 11
6 2:00 pm Rink 2 5/6th Grade A , Pool Play Stars & Stripes 13 Fusion Futures Green 3
7 2:30 pm Rink 1 5/6th Grade A , Pool Play Patriot 8 BLT Beavers 8
12 2:30 pm Rink 2 5/6th Grade A , Pool Play Leading Edge 4 Jr Wings 4
2 3:00 pm Rink 1 5/6th Grade A , Pool Play Fusion Futures Green 3 Team 91 10
5 3:00 pm Rink 2 5/6th Grade A , Pool Play Stars & Stripes 7 SouthShore 7
8 3:30 pm Rink 1 5/6th Grade A , Pool Play Jr Wings 9 BLT Beavers 5
11 3:30 pm Rink 2 5/6th Grade A , Pool Play Leading Edge 7 Patriot 6
3 4:00 pm Rink 1 5/6th Grade A , Pool Play Stars & Stripes 7 Team 91 10
4 4:00 pm Rink 2 5/6th Grade A , Pool Play Fusion Futures Green 3 SouthShore 4
9 4:30 pm Rink 1 5/6th Grade A , Pool Play Leading Edge 7 BLT Beavers 6
10 4:30 pm Rink 2 5/6th Grade A , Pool Play Jr Wings 10 Patriot 8
1 5:15 pm Rink 1 5/6th Grade A , Playoffs Leading Edge 6 Team 91 12
2 5:15 pm Rink 2 5/6th Grade A , Playoffs Stars & Stripes 15 Jr Wings 7
3 6:15 pm Rink 1 5/6th Grade A , Playoffs Stars & Stripes 10 Team 91 8