Houston

Jun 6 2015 – Jun 6 2015 · CST

Saturday, June 6

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 9:00 am Field 01 Men , Pool Play Los Pichones 3 All-Stars 7
6 9:00 am Field 02 Men , Pool Play NBM 7 America 0
7 9:00 am Field 03 Men , Pool Play Los Leones 3 katy youth 7
12 9:00 am Field 04 Men , Pool Play independiente 2 NIUPYS 3
1 9:00 am Field 05 U7 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Pachuca Houston U7A 3 Alancrancitos A 6
6 9:00 am Field 06 U7 Boys BLUE , Pool Play tornados millan 10 Soccer Centro Blue 7 1
7 9:00 am Field 07 U7 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Katy tigers 1 Pachuca Houston U7A
12 9:00 am Field 08 U7 Boys BLUE , Pool Play chivitas 4 Vaqueritos 4
30 9:00 am Field 09 Men , Pool Play Santa Fe 1 Public Enemy 2
25 9:00 am Field 10 Men , Pool Play FC ROYAL 8 D Squad 3
1 9:00 am Field 11 U16 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Morelia 11 Abejitas U16 B 1
6 9:00 am Field 12 U16 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Ajax Jr 8 Pumas U-16 0
1 9:00 am Field 13 U16 Boys RED , Pool Play Brazil 2 A.L.M. De Conroe 5
6 9:00 am Field 14 U16 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro U16 12 Club Alcrancitos 1
7 9:00 am Field 15 U16 Boys RED , Pool Play Botafogo 0 Brazil
12 9:00 am Field 16 U16 Boys RED , Pool Play Humble Milan U-16 2 Germany 16 1
1 9:00 am Field 17 U16 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Chivas Elite 12 Abejitas U16A 1
6 9:00 am Field 18 U16 Boys BLUE , Pool Play West Houston University 5 Falcon Academy 5
7 9:00 am Field 19 U16 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Baytown 3 Chivas Elite
12 9:00 am Field 20 U16 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Texas Power 16 0 Rush Eliminators 10
1 9:00 am Field 21 Women , Pool Play Guerreritas 6 Atletico 0
6 9:00 am Field 22 Women , Pool Play Venus 6 Inter 0
7 9:00 am Field 23 Women , Pool Play Barcelona 2 Guerreritas
12 9:00 am Field 24 Women , Pool Play Tapatias 12 K-OS 4
13 9:40 am Field 01 Men , Pool Play Houston HPFS 3 Public Enemy
18 9:40 am Field 02 Men , Pool Play casa somasca 2 Nopaleros FC 1
19 9:40 am Field 03 Men , Pool Play FC. Real KST 0 Capatain Amazings 3
24 9:40 am Field 04 Men , Pool Play bota fugo 3 PSG 6
1 9:40 am Field 05 U7 Boys RED , Pool Play Pachuca Houston U7B 7 Alancrancitos B 0
6 9:40 am Field 06 U7 Boys RED , Pool Play United FC 6 Pandilla FC 1
7 9:40 am Field 07 U7 Boys RED , Pool Play Juventud Espana 11 Pachuca Houston U7B
12 9:40 am Field 08 U7 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro B7 Orange 5 Real Madrid 2
12 9:40 am Field 09 U8 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Vaqueritos 3 South Houston Wolfs 6
1 9:40 am Field 10 U8 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Leones Negros Houston 6 Alancrancitos A 3
6 9:40 am Field 11 U8 Boys BLUE , Pool Play correcaminos 4 Milan A 0
7 9:40 am Field 12 U8 Boys BLUE , Pool Play La Trinca FC 2 Leones Negros Houston
1 9:40 am Field 13 U8 Boys RED , Pool Play Dynamo U-8 7 Alancrancitos B 1
6 9:40 am Field 14 U8 Boys RED , Pool Play pumas fcmx 0 Milan B 1
7 9:40 am Field 15 U8 Boys RED , Pool Play C. Deportivo Mexico 8 Dynamo U-8
12 9:40 am Field 16 U8 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro BU8 1 Pandilla FC 4
1 9:40 am Field 17 U18 Boys , Pool Play Aztecaz 3 Athletico National 0
6 9:40 am Field 18 U18 Boys , Pool Play Sociedad Madrid 3 B Port 2
1 9:40 am Field 19 U6 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro Green 6 6 La Maquinita 3
6 9:40 am Field 20 U6 Boys RED , Pool Play Texas United Cosmos 0 Liga Francesa 8
1 9:40 am Field 21 U6 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Club Alacrancitos 0 Academy Tigres Pasadena 9
6 9:40 am Field 22 U6 Boys BLUE , Pool Play chivitas de melrose 2 Real Victoria U-6 2
7 9:40 am Field 23 U6 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Chivitas 3 Club Alacrancitos
12 9:40 am Field 24 U6 Boys BLUE , Pool Play U6 Barcelona Academy 2 Santitos 11
2 10:20 am Field 01 Men , Pool Play America 0 All-Stars 7
5 10:20 am Field 02 Men , Pool Play NBM 3 Los Pichones 1
8 10:20 am Field 03 Men , Pool Play NIUPYS 5 katy youth 2
11 10:20 am Field 04 Men , Pool Play independiente 5 Los Leones 1
2 10:20 am Field 05 U7 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Soccer Centro Blue 7 0 Alancrancitos A 6
5 10:20 am Field 06 U7 Boys BLUE , Pool Play tornados millan 10 Pachuca Houston U7A 1
8 10:20 am Field 07 U7 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Vaqueritos 6 Pachuca Houston U7A
11 10:20 am Field 08 U7 Boys BLUE , Pool Play chivitas 12 Katy tigers 1
29 10:20 am Field 09 Men , Pool Play Santa Fe 2 FC ROYAL 4
26 10:20 am Field 10 Men , Pool Play Public Enemy 3 D Squad 4
2 10:20 am Field 11 U16 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Pumas U-16 2 Abejitas U16 B 2
5 10:20 am Field 12 U16 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Ajax Jr 2 Morelia 6
2 10:20 am Field 13 U16 Boys RED , Pool Play Club Alcrancitos 0 A.L.M. De Conroe 7
5 10:20 am Field 14 U16 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro U16 12 Brazil 1
8 10:20 am Field 15 U16 Boys RED , Pool Play Germany 16 4 Brazil
11 10:20 am Field 16 U16 Boys RED , Pool Play Humble Milan U-16 11 Botafogo 1
2 10:20 am Field 17 U16 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Falcon Academy 1 Abejitas U16A 6
5 10:20 am Field 18 U16 Boys BLUE , Pool Play West Houston University 1 Chivas Elite 8
8 10:20 am Field 19 U16 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Rush Eliminators 13 Chivas Elite
11 10:20 am Field 20 U16 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Texas Power 16 2 Baytown 3
2 10:20 am Field 21 Women , Pool Play Inter 1 Atletico 1
5 10:20 am Field 22 Women , Pool Play Venus 1 Guerreritas 3
8 10:20 am Field 23 Women , Pool Play K-OS 2 Guerreritas
11 10:20 am Field 24 Women , Pool Play Tapatias 15 Barcelona 0
14 11:00 am Field 01 Men , Pool Play Nopaleros FC 0 Public Enemy
17 11:00 am Field 02 Men , Pool Play casa somasca 1 Houston HPFS 6
20 11:00 am Field 03 Men , Pool Play PSG 12 Capatain Amazings 1
23 11:00 am Field 04 Men , Pool Play bota fugo 6 FC. Real KST 5
2 11:00 am Field 05 U7 Boys RED , Pool Play Pandilla FC 14 Alancrancitos B 0
5 11:00 am Field 06 U7 Boys RED , Pool Play United FC 9 Pachuca Houston U7B 0
8 11:00 am Field 07 U7 Boys RED , Pool Play Real Madrid 3 Pachuca Houston U7B
11 11:00 am Field 08 U7 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro B7 Orange 0 Juventud Espana 3
11 11:00 am Field 09 U8 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Vaqueritos 0 La Trinca FC 0
2 11:00 am Field 10 U8 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Milan A 9 Alancrancitos A 2
5 11:00 am Field 11 U8 Boys BLUE , Pool Play correcaminos 1 Leones Negros Houston 2
8 11:00 am Field 12 U8 Boys BLUE , Pool Play South Houston Wolfs 0 Leones Negros Houston
2 11:00 am Field 13 U8 Boys RED , Pool Play Milan B 1 Alancrancitos B 3
5 11:00 am Field 14 U8 Boys RED , Pool Play pumas fcmx 0 Dynamo U-8 3
8 11:00 am Field 15 U8 Boys RED , Pool Play Pandilla FC 7 Dynamo U-8
11 11:00 am Field 16 U8 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro BU8 0 C. Deportivo Mexico 4
2 11:00 am Field 17 U18 Boys , Pool Play B Port 3 Athletico National 0
5 11:00 am Field 18 U18 Boys , Pool Play Sociedad Madrid 1 Aztecaz 2
2 11:00 am Field 19 U6 Boys RED , Pool Play Liga Francesa 9 La Maquinita 1
5 11:00 am Field 20 U6 Boys RED , Pool Play Texas United Cosmos 1 Soccer Centro Green 6 5
2 11:00 am Field 21 U6 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Real Victoria U-6 7 Academy Tigres Pasadena 4
5 11:00 am Field 22 U6 Boys BLUE , Pool Play chivitas de melrose 9 Club Alacrancitos 3
8 11:00 am Field 23 U6 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Santitos 11 Club Alacrancitos
11 11:00 am Field 24 U6 Boys BLUE , Pool Play U6 Barcelona Academy 3 Chivitas 6
3 11:40 am Field 01 Men , Pool Play NBM 0 All-Stars 1
4 11:40 am Field 02 Men , Pool Play America 2 Los Pichones 11
9 11:40 am Field 03 Men , Pool Play independiente 5 katy youth 1
10 11:40 am Field 04 Men , Pool Play NIUPYS 3 Los Leones 0
3 11:40 am Field 05 U7 Boys BLUE , Pool Play tornados millan 7 Alancrancitos A 2
4 11:40 am Field 06 U7 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Soccer Centro Blue 7 0 Pachuca Houston U7A 11
9 11:40 am Field 07 U7 Boys BLUE , Pool Play chivitas 7 Pachuca Houston U7A
10 11:40 am Field 08 U7 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Vaqueritos 9 Katy tigers 1
28 11:40 am Field 09 Men , Pool Play Public Enemy 7 FC ROYAL 2
27 11:40 am Field 10 Men , Pool Play Santa Fe 4 D Squad 5
3 11:40 am Field 11 U16 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Ajax Jr 8 Abejitas U16 B 1
4 11:40 am Field 12 U16 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Pumas U-16 4 Morelia 10
3 11:40 am Field 13 U16 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro U16 4 A.L.M. De Conroe 3
4 11:40 am Field 14 U16 Boys RED , Pool Play Club Alcrancitos 3 Brazil 5
9 11:40 am Field 15 U16 Boys RED , Pool Play Humble Milan U-16 3 Brazil
10 11:40 am Field 16 U16 Boys RED , Pool Play Germany 16 18 Botafogo 0
3 11:40 am Field 17 U16 Boys BLUE , Pool Play West Houston University 3 Abejitas U16A 8
4 11:40 am Field 18 U16 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Falcon Academy 3 Chivas Elite 8
9 11:40 am Field 19 U16 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Texas Power 16 6 Chivas Elite
10 11:40 am Field 20 U16 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Rush Eliminators 6 Baytown 3
3 11:40 am Field 21 Women , Pool Play Venus 6 Atletico 0
4 11:40 am Field 22 Women , Pool Play Inter 0 Guerreritas 11
9 11:40 am Field 23 Women , Pool Play Tapatias 13 Guerreritas
10 11:40 am Field 24 Women , Pool Play K-OS 7 Barcelona 0
15 12:20 pm Field 01 Men , Pool Play casa somasca 0 Public Enemy
16 12:20 pm Field 02 Men , Pool Play Nopaleros FC 3 Houston HPFS 8
21 12:20 pm Field 03 Men , Pool Play bota fugo 3 Capatain Amazings 0
22 12:20 pm Field 04 Men , Pool Play PSG 3 FC. Real KST 0
3 12:20 pm Field 05 U7 Boys RED , Pool Play United FC 8 Alancrancitos B 0
4 12:20 pm Field 06 U7 Boys RED , Pool Play Pandilla FC 5 Pachuca Houston U7B 1
9 12:20 pm Field 07 U7 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro B7 Orange 10 Pachuca Houston U7B
10 12:20 pm Field 08 U7 Boys RED , Pool Play Real Madrid 0 Juventud Espana 10
10 12:20 pm Field 09 U8 Boys BLUE , Pool Play South Houston Wolfs 2 La Trinca FC 0
3 12:20 pm Field 10 U8 Boys BLUE , Pool Play correcaminos 3 Alancrancitos A 1
4 12:20 pm Field 11 U8 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Milan A 4 Leones Negros Houston 4
9 12:20 pm Field 12 U8 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Vaqueritos 1 Leones Negros Houston
3 12:20 pm Field 13 U8 Boys RED , Pool Play pumas fcmx 1 Alancrancitos B 3
4 12:20 pm Field 14 U8 Boys RED , Pool Play Milan B 1 Dynamo U-8 6
9 12:20 pm Field 15 U8 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro BU8 8 Dynamo U-8
10 12:20 pm Field 16 U8 Boys RED , Pool Play Pandilla FC 2 C. Deportivo Mexico 6
3 12:20 pm Field 17 U18 Boys , Pool Play Sociedad Madrid 3 Athletico National 0
4 12:20 pm Field 18 U18 Boys , Pool Play B Port 1 Aztecaz 5
3 12:20 pm Field 19 U6 Boys RED , Pool Play Texas United Cosmos 1 La Maquinita 3
4 12:20 pm Field 20 U6 Boys RED , Pool Play Liga Francesa 4 Soccer Centro Green 6 0
3 12:20 pm Field 21 U6 Boys BLUE , Pool Play chivitas de melrose 5 Academy Tigres Pasadena 0
4 12:20 pm Field 22 U6 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Real Victoria U-6 13 Club Alacrancitos 1
9 12:20 pm Field 23 U6 Boys BLUE , Pool Play U6 Barcelona Academy 0 Club Alacrancitos
10 12:20 pm Field 24 U6 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Santitos 13 Chivitas 1
1 1:00 pm Field 01 U13 Boys , Pool Play Barcelona 02 Norte 3 Aguilas Melrose 0
6 1:00 pm Field 02 U13 Boys , Pool Play pumas fcmx 0 Corre Caminos 10
7 1:00 pm Field 03 U13 Boys , Pool Play Atletico de Houston 9 Barcelona 02 Norte
12 1:00 pm Field 04 U13 Boys , Pool Play psg 3 LIONS 1
1 1:00 pm Field 05 U9 Boys RED , Pool Play JV Club USA 0 Cachorritos 6
6 1:00 pm Field 06 U9 Boys RED , Pool Play Total FC Dynamite Orange U-9 8 Pumas U-9 0
7 1:00 pm Field 07 U9 Boys RED , Pool Play GP Galaxy 2 JV Club USA
12 1:00 pm Field 08 U9 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro B9 5 Real Madrid Jr. 0
1 1:00 pm Field 09 U9 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Pandilla FC 3 Houstonians 1
6 1:00 pm Field 10 U9 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Regal SCA 0 Pibes del Barrio U-9 3
1 1:00 pm Field 11 U10 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Houston Dynamo 2 Guerreros FC 3
6 1:00 pm Field 12 U10 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Pumas U-10 2 Houstonians 0
1 1:00 pm Field 13 U10 Boys RED , Pool Play Real Victoria U-10 3 Atletico 2
6 1:00 pm Field 14 U10 Boys RED , Pool Play pumas fcmx 0 SBC 10
7 1:00 pm Field 15 U10 Boys RED , Pool Play Humble Milan 0 Real Victoria U-10
12 1:00 pm Field 16 U10 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro B10 7 SBMSA Select Team White 1
1 1:00 pm Field 17 U10 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Incredaboys 10 Alancrancitos 0
6 1:00 pm Field 18 U10 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Texas Kingwood 7 Real Greens 0
7 1:00 pm Field 19 U10 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Houston Lions FC 1 Incredaboys
12 1:00 pm Field 20 U10 Boys BLUE , Pool Play SCFC 04B Red 3 SBMSA Select 5
1 1:00 pm Field 21 U9 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Hurricanes HTX 2 Abejitas 5
6 1:00 pm Field 22 U9 Boys BLUE , Pool Play spring branch all star's 0 Katy Super Powers 3
7 1:00 pm Field 23 U9 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Chelsea 5 Hurricanes HTX
12 1:00 pm Field 24 U9 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Vaqueritos 3 Real Greens 0
1 1:40 pm Field 01 U14 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Lions FC U-14 0 Aztecaz 4
6 1:40 pm Field 02 U14 Boys BLUE , Pool Play juventus U14 7 Portugal 0
7 1:40 pm Field 03 U14 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Houston Lions FC 6 Lions FC U-14
12 1:40 pm Field 04 U14 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Union San Diego 4 Soccer Centro Naranja 5
1 1:40 pm Field 05 U11 Boys RED , Pool Play El Madrid 3 Abejitas U11 2
6 1:40 pm Field 06 U11 Boys RED , Pool Play nc manchester united 3 GP Galaxy 1
7 1:40 pm Field 07 U11 Boys RED , Pool Play C. de Mexico 8 El Madrid
12 1:40 pm Field 08 U11 Boys RED , Pool Play SFCF 1 Pibes del Barrio 6
1 1:40 pm Field 09 U14 Boys RED , Pool Play JV Club USA 1 Atletico Lobos 2
6 1:40 pm Field 10 U14 Boys RED , Pool Play zuchitepequez 1 Pumas U-14 2
7 1:40 pm Field 11 U14 Boys RED , Pool Play Houston Lions Fc blue 5 JV Club USA
12 1:40 pm Field 12 U14 Boys RED , Pool Play Liga Francesa 0 Soccer Centro Verde 9
1 1:40 pm Field 13 U11 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Glagiators 11 Alancrancitos 0
6 1:40 pm Field 14 U11 Boys BLUE , Pool Play tornados millan 5 Puma 4
7 1:40 pm Field 15 U11 Boys BLUE , Pool Play G-Force 1 Glagiators
12 1:40 pm Field 16 U11 Boys BLUE , Pool Play West Houston University 8 The knights 0
1 1:40 pm Field 17 U12 Boys BLUE , Pool Play La Trinca FC 4 America
6 1:40 pm Field 18 U12 Boys BLUE , Pool Play cleveland all star 0 Lions FC U-12 5
7 1:40 pm Field 19 U12 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Eagles (Kids Roca Futsal) 0 La Trinca FC
12 1:40 pm Field 20 U12 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Refuse To Lose 6 Real Greens 0
1 1:40 pm Field 21 U12 Boys RED , Pool Play Pandilla FC 2 A.L.M. De Conroe 4
6 1:40 pm Field 22 U12 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro 5 Pumas U-12 1
7 1:40 pm Field 23 U12 Boys RED , Pool Play Aztecaz 0 Pandilla FC
12 1:40 pm Field 24 U12 Boys RED , Pool Play TZ United 11 Soccer Centro GU12 0
1 2:20 pm Field 01 Men , PLAYOFFS independiente 0 All-Stars 2
2 2:20 pm Field 02 Men , PLAYOFFS Public Enemy 0 PSG 5
3 2:20 pm Field 03 Men , PLAYOFFS NBM 10 NIUPYS 2
4 2:20 pm Field 04 Men , PLAYOFFS CaliTex United 6 Houston HPFS 1
1 2:20 pm Field 05 U16 Boys GREEN , Championship Ajax Jr 5 Morelia 2
1 2:20 pm Field 06 U16 Boys RED , Championship Germany 16 3 Soccer Centro U16 1
1 2:20 pm Field 07 U16 Boys BLUE , Championship Rush Eliminators 5 Chivas Elite 2
1 2:20 pm Field 08 Women , Championship Tapatias 4 Guerreritas 1
1 2:20 pm Field 09 U7 Boys BLUE , Championship chivitas 3 tornados millan 2
1 2:20 pm Field 10 U7 Boys RED , Championship Juventud Espana 3 United FC 1
1 2:20 pm Field 11 U8 Boys BLUE , Championship United FC 2 Leones Negros Houston 4
1 2:20 pm Field 12 U8 Boys RED , Championship C. Deportivo Mexico 5 Dynamo U-8 4
1 2:20 pm Field 13 U18 Boys , Championship Sociedad Madrid 3 Aztecaz 5
1 2:20 pm Field 14 U6 Boys RED , Championship Soccer Centro Green 6 0 Liga Francesa 4
1 2:20 pm Field 15 U6 Boys BLUE , Championship Santitos 5 Real Victoria U-6 4
1 2:20 pm Field 21 U18 Girls , Pool Play Soccer Centro G16 Blue 0 Soccer Centro G14 Green 6
6 2:20 pm Field 22 U18 Girls , Pool Play Soccer Centro U18 7 Soccer Centro G16 Orange 0
2 3:00 pm Field 01 U13 Boys , Pool Play Corre Caminos 3 Aguilas Melrose 0
5 3:00 pm Field 02 U13 Boys , Pool Play pumas fcmx 1 Barcelona 02 Norte 3
8 3:00 pm Field 03 U13 Boys , Pool Play LIONS 4 Barcelona 02 Norte
11 3:00 pm Field 04 U13 Boys , Pool Play psg 6 Atletico de Houston 2
2 3:00 pm Field 05 U9 Boys RED , Pool Play Pumas U-9 0 Cachorritos 6
5 3:00 pm Field 06 U9 Boys RED , Pool Play Total FC Dynamite Orange U-9 7 JV Club USA 0
8 3:00 pm Field 07 U9 Boys RED , Pool Play Real Madrid Jr. 0 JV Club USA
11 3:00 pm Field 08 U9 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro B9 5 GP Galaxy 3
2 3:00 pm Field 09 U9 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Pibes del Barrio U-9 4 Houstonians 1
5 3:00 pm Field 10 U9 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Regal SCA 0 Pandilla FC 3
2 3:00 pm Field 11 U10 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Houstonians 0 Guerreros FC 3
5 3:00 pm Field 12 U10 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Pumas U-10 1 Houston Dynamo 3
2 3:00 pm Field 13 U10 Boys RED , Pool Play SBC 2 Atletico 1
5 3:00 pm Field 14 U10 Boys RED , Pool Play pumas fcmx 0 Real Victoria U-10 7
8 3:00 pm Field 15 U10 Boys RED , Pool Play SBMSA Select Team White 0 Real Victoria U-10
11 3:00 pm Field 16 U10 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro B10 5 Humble Milan 1
2 3:00 pm Field 17 U10 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Real Greens 4 Alancrancitos 4
5 3:00 pm Field 18 U10 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Texas Kingwood 0 Incredaboys 0
8 3:00 pm Field 19 U10 Boys BLUE , Pool Play SBMSA Select 3 Incredaboys
11 3:00 pm Field 20 U10 Boys BLUE , Pool Play SCFC 04B Red 7 Houston Lions FC 0
2 3:00 pm Field 21 U9 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Katy Super Powers 4 Abejitas 7
5 3:00 pm Field 22 U9 Boys BLUE , Pool Play spring branch all star's 3 Hurricanes HTX 5
8 3:00 pm Field 23 U9 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Real Greens 1 Hurricanes HTX
11 3:00 pm Field 24 U9 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Vaqueritos 1 Chelsea 3
2 3:40 pm Field 01 U14 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Portugal 0 Aztecaz 2
5 3:40 pm Field 02 U14 Boys BLUE , Pool Play juventus U14 7 Lions FC U-14 1
8 3:40 pm Field 03 U14 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Soccer Centro Naranja 3 Lions FC U-14
11 3:40 pm Field 04 U14 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Union San Diego 6 Houston Lions FC 2
2 3:40 pm Field 05 U11 Boys RED , Pool Play GP Galaxy 4 Abejitas U11 1
5 3:40 pm Field 06 U11 Boys RED , Pool Play nc manchester united 0 El Madrid 4
8 3:40 pm Field 07 U11 Boys RED , Pool Play Pibes del Barrio 12 El Madrid
11 3:40 pm Field 08 U11 Boys RED , Pool Play SFCF 1 C. de Mexico 2
2 3:40 pm Field 09 U14 Boys RED , Pool Play Pumas U-14 2 Atletico Lobos 3
5 3:40 pm Field 10 U14 Boys RED , Pool Play zuchitepequez 6 JV Club USA 1
8 3:40 pm Field 11 U14 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro Verde 0 JV Club USA
11 3:40 pm Field 12 U14 Boys RED , Pool Play Liga Francesa 2 Houston Lions Fc blue 14
2 3:40 pm Field 13 U11 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Puma 14 Alancrancitos 1
5 3:40 pm Field 14 U11 Boys BLUE , Pool Play tornados millan 7 Glagiators 2
8 3:40 pm Field 15 U11 Boys BLUE , Pool Play The knights 0 Glagiators
11 3:40 pm Field 16 U11 Boys BLUE , Pool Play West Houston University 5 G-Force 2
2 3:40 pm Field 17 U12 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Lions FC U-12 2 America
5 3:40 pm Field 18 U12 Boys BLUE , Pool Play cleveland all star 0 La Trinca FC 6
8 3:40 pm Field 19 U12 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Real Greens 1 La Trinca FC
11 3:40 pm Field 20 U12 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Refuse To Lose 9 Eagles (Kids Roca Futsal) 1
2 3:40 pm Field 21 U12 Boys RED , Pool Play Pumas U-12 1 A.L.M. De Conroe 3
5 3:40 pm Field 22 U12 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro 4 Pandilla FC 2
8 3:40 pm Field 23 U12 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro GU12 1 Pandilla FC
11 3:40 pm Field 24 U12 Boys RED , Pool Play TZ United 12 Aztecaz 0
3 4:20 pm Field 01 U13 Boys , Pool Play pumas fcmx 0 Aguilas Melrose 7
4 4:20 pm Field 02 U13 Boys , Pool Play Corre Caminos 3 Barcelona 02 Norte 2
9 4:20 pm Field 03 U13 Boys , Pool Play psg 13 Barcelona 02 Norte
10 4:20 pm Field 04 U13 Boys , Pool Play LIONS 1 Atletico de Houston 3
3 4:20 pm Field 05 U9 Boys RED , Pool Play Total FC Dynamite Orange U-9 1 Cachorritos 4
4 4:20 pm Field 06 U9 Boys RED , Pool Play Pumas U-9 3 JV Club USA 2
9 4:20 pm Field 07 U9 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro B9 2 JV Club USA
10 4:20 pm Field 08 U9 Boys RED , Pool Play Real Madrid Jr. 2 GP Galaxy 7
3 4:20 pm Field 09 U9 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Regal SCA 0 Houstonians 2
4 4:20 pm Field 10 U9 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Pibes del Barrio U-9 3 Pandilla FC 2
3 4:20 pm Field 11 U10 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Pumas U-10 3 Guerreros FC 3
4 4:20 pm Field 12 U10 Boys GREEN , Pool Play Houstonians 1 Houston Dynamo 4
3 4:20 pm Field 13 U10 Boys RED , Pool Play pumas fcmx 0 Atletico 12
4 4:20 pm Field 14 U10 Boys RED , Pool Play SBC 2 Real Victoria U-10 3
9 4:20 pm Field 15 U10 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro B10 3 Real Victoria U-10
10 4:20 pm Field 16 U10 Boys RED , Pool Play SBMSA Select Team White 3 Humble Milan 0
3 4:20 pm Field 17 U10 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Texas Kingwood 10 Alancrancitos 1
4 4:20 pm Field 18 U10 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Real Greens 0 Incredaboys 3
9 4:20 pm Field 19 U10 Boys BLUE , Pool Play SCFC 04B Red 4 Incredaboys
10 4:20 pm Field 20 U10 Boys BLUE , Pool Play SBMSA Select 2 Houston Lions FC 1
3 4:20 pm Field 21 U9 Boys BLUE , Pool Play spring branch all star's 2 Abejitas 6
4 4:20 pm Field 22 U9 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Katy Super Powers 3 Hurricanes HTX 1
9 4:20 pm Field 23 U9 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Vaqueritos 0 Hurricanes HTX
10 4:20 pm Field 24 U9 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Real Greens 0 Chelsea 8
3 5:00 pm Field 01 U14 Boys BLUE , Pool Play juventus U14 9 Aztecaz 2
4 5:00 pm Field 02 U14 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Portugal 2 Lions FC U-14 1
9 5:00 pm Field 03 U14 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Union San Diego 12 Lions FC U-14
10 5:00 pm Field 04 U14 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Soccer Centro Naranja 2 Houston Lions FC 4
3 5:00 pm Field 05 U11 Boys RED , Pool Play nc manchester united 8 Abejitas U11 4
4 5:00 pm Field 06 U11 Boys RED , Pool Play GP Galaxy 2 El Madrid 5
9 5:00 pm Field 07 U11 Boys RED , Pool Play SFCF 2 El Madrid
10 5:00 pm Field 08 U11 Boys RED , Pool Play Pibes del Barrio 6 C. de Mexico 3
3 5:00 pm Field 09 U14 Boys RED , Pool Play zuchitepequez 1 Atletico Lobos 2
4 5:00 pm Field 10 U14 Boys RED , Pool Play Pumas U-14 6 JV Club USA 2
9 5:00 pm Field 11 U14 Boys RED , Pool Play Liga Francesa 0 JV Club USA
10 5:00 pm Field 12 U14 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro Verde 3 Houston Lions Fc blue 0
3 5:00 pm Field 13 U11 Boys BLUE , Pool Play tornados millan 10 Alancrancitos 0
4 5:00 pm Field 14 U11 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Puma 2 Glagiators 3
9 5:00 pm Field 15 U11 Boys BLUE , Pool Play West Houston University 2 Glagiators
10 5:00 pm Field 16 U11 Boys BLUE , Pool Play The knights 1 G-Force 7
3 5:00 pm Field 17 U12 Boys BLUE , Pool Play cleveland all star 0 America
4 5:00 pm Field 18 U12 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Lions FC U-12 1 La Trinca FC 2
9 5:00 pm Field 19 U12 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Refuse To Lose 2 La Trinca FC
10 5:00 pm Field 20 U12 Boys BLUE , Pool Play Real Greens 3 Eagles (Kids Roca Futsal) 0
3 5:00 pm Field 21 U12 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro 2 A.L.M. De Conroe 2
4 5:00 pm Field 22 U12 Boys RED , Pool Play Pumas U-12 2 Pandilla FC 3
9 5:00 pm Field 23 U12 Boys RED , Pool Play TZ United 10 Pandilla FC
10 5:00 pm Field 24 U12 Boys RED , Pool Play Soccer Centro GU12 9 Aztecaz 1
5 5:40 pm Field 01 Men , PLAYOFFS PSG 4 All-Stars 2
6 5:40 pm Field 02 Men , PLAYOFFS CaliTex United 0 NBM 2
1 5:40 pm Field 03 U9 Boys BLUE , Champioship Chelsea 2 Abejitas 5
1 5:40 pm Field 04 U9 Boys RED , Championship Soccer Centro B9 3 Cachorritos 8
1 5:40 pm Field 05 U9 Boys GREEN , Championship Pandilla FC 4 Pibes del Barrio U-9 5
1 5:40 pm Field 06 U10 Boys GREEN , Championship Houston Dynamo 5 Guerreros FC 1
1 5:40 pm Field 07 U10 Boys RED , Championship El Rebano 1 Real Victoria U-10 2
1 5:40 pm Field 08 U10 Boys BLUE , Championship SCFC 04B Red 0 Texas Kingwood 2
1 5:40 pm Field 09 U13 Boys , Championship psg 2 Corre Caminos 6
2 5:40 pm Field 10 U18 Girls , Pool Play Soccer Centro G16 Orange 5 Soccer Centro G14 Green 3
5 5:40 pm Field 11 U18 Girls , Pool Play Soccer Centro U18 3 Soccer Centro G16 Blue 2
1 6:20 pm Field 01 U12 Boys BLUE , Championship America 4 La Trinca FC 1
1 6:20 pm Field 02 U12 Boys RED , Championship TZ United 8 Soccer Centro 1
1 6:20 pm Field 03 U14 Boys BLUE , Championship Union San Diego 7 juventus U14 1
1 6:20 pm Field 04 U14 Boys RED , Championship Dynamo 3 Atletico Lobos 0
1 6:20 pm Field 05 U11 Boys RED , Championship Pibes del Barrio 8 El Madrid 1
1 6:20 pm Field 06 U11 Boys BLUE , Championship Chelsea 11 tornados millan 6
3 6:20 pm Field 07 U18 Girls , Pool Play Soccer Centro U18 0 Soccer Centro G14 Green 0
4 6:20 pm Field 08 U18 Girls , Pool Play Soccer Centro G16 Orange 0 Soccer Centro G16 Blue 0
7 7:00 pm Field 01 Men , PLAYOFFS NBM 5 PSG 2
1 7:00 pm Field 02 U18 Girls , Championship Soccer Centro G14 Green 0 Soccer Centro U18 0