Schwan's USA CUP Weekend 2015

Jul 10 2015 – Jul 12 2015 · CDT

Friday, July 10

Pool Play – Pool A

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1:30p D5N EPSC Rush 0758 MN USA Blaine Thunder 0066 MN USA Completed
5:45p C3E FC United Blue 0248 IA USA Spartan FC Select 1044 IL USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool B

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
12:05p D4N St. Paul Blackhawks 0841 MN USA Dakota REV Select 0496 MN USA Completed
5:45p C3W Berwyn Blazers 0169 IL USA Waunakee Lightning 0099 WI USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool C

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
4:20p C3E FC United Red 0249 IA USA Centennial Dragons 0472 MN USA Completed
5:45p D3N Elgin Pumas 1190 IL USA Tempo Hurricanes 1187 SD USA Completed
5:45p D3S Blaine United 0102 MN USA Lions SC 1520 IL USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool D

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
2:55p C3E HCSC Red 1436 SD USA Fusion SC Force 0825 MN USA Completed
7:10p D4S HCSC Red 1436 SD USA East Select Red 1366 MN USA Completed
7:10p D5N Fusion SC Force 0825 MN USA Lakehead White 1659 ON CAN Completed

Pool Play – Pool E

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
12:05p D3S MapleBrook Barnhouse Blasters 0556 MN USA Blaine Bombers 0060 MN USA Completed
5:45p D4N CC United 0291 MN USA Oahe FC Little Govs 1485 SD USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool F

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
5:45p D4S HCSC Yellow 1437 SD USA East Select Black 1367 MN USA Completed
5:45p D5N Lakehead Gold 1660 ON CAN Fusion SC Buhl 0450 MN USA Completed

Saturday, July 11

Pool Play – Pool A

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
7:50a C3E EPSC Rush 0758 MN USA FC United Blue 0248 IA USA Completed
7:50a D4N Blaine Thunder 0066 MN USA Spartan FC Select 1044 IL USA Completed
1:30p S1 Spartan FC Select 1044 IL USA EPSC Rush 0758 MN USA Completed
1:30p S2 Blaine Thunder 0066 MN USA FC United Blue 0248 IA USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool B

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
7:50a D5N Dakota REV Select 0496 MN USA Waunakee Lightning 0099 WI USA Completed
9:15a S1 St. Paul Blackhawks 0841 MN USA Berwyn Blazers 0169 IL USA Completed
1:30p E2N Dakota REV Select 0496 MN USA Berwyn Blazers 0169 IL USA Completed
1:30p E2S Waunakee Lightning 0099 WI USA St. Paul Blackhawks 0841 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool C

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
7:50a E2N Centennial Dragons 0472 MN USA Elgin Pumas 1190 IL USA Completed
9:15a S2 Lions SC 1520 IL USA Tempo Hurricanes 1187 SD USA Completed
10:40a D3S FC United Red 0249 IA USA Blaine United 0102 MN USA Completed
2:55p D4S Tempo Hurricanes 1187 SD USA Centennial Dragons 0472 MN USA Completed
2:55p D5N Lions SC 1520 IL USA FC United Red 0249 IA USA Completed
2:55p D5S Blaine United 0102 MN USA Elgin Pumas 1190 IL USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool D

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
9:15a S3 Mpls United Jedis 0971 MN USA Lakehead White 1659 ON CAN Completed
9:15a S4 East Select Red 1366 MN USA Fusion SC Force 0825 MN USA Completed
1:30p E1N Lakehead White 1659 ON CAN East Select Red 1366 MN USA Completed
1:30p E1S Mpls United Jedis 0971 MN USA HCSC Red 1436 SD USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool E

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
7:50a S4 Blaine Bombers 0060 MN USA Oahe FC Little Govs 1485 SD USA Completed
12:05p D5N Blaine Bombers 0060 MN USA CC United 0291 MN USA Completed
12:05p D5S Oahe FC Little Govs 1485 SD USA MapleBrook Barnhouse Blasters 0556 MN USA Completed
2:55p D4N CC United 0291 MN USA MapleBrook Barnhouse Blasters 0556 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool F

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10:40a S3 Lakehead Gold 1660 ON CAN HCSC Yellow 1437 SD USA Completed
10:40a S4 Fusion SC Buhl 0450 MN USA East Select Black 1367 MN USA Completed
2:55p E1N East Select Black 1367 MN USA Lakehead Gold 1660 ON CAN Completed
2:55p E1S HCSC Yellow 1437 SD USA Fusion SC Buhl 0450 MN USA Completed

Sunday, July 12

Pool Play – Pool A/B

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
9:15a D4N Spartan FC Select 1044 IL USA Dakota REV Select 0496 MN USA Completed
11:10a C3E Waunakee Lightning 0099 WI USA Blaine Thunder 0066 MN USA Scheduled
11:10a C3W Berwyn Blazers 0169 IL USA EPSC Rush 0758 MN USA Scheduled
11:10a D3N FC United Blue 0248 IA USA St. Paul Blackhawks 0841 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool C

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
7:50a D4S Centennial Dragons 0472 MN USA Lions SC 1520 IL USA Completed
9:15a D4S Elgin Pumas 1190 IL USA FC United Red 0249 IA USA Completed
11:10a D5N Tempo Hurricanes 1187 SD USA Blaine United 0102 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool D

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
9:15a E2N Lakehead White 1659 ON CAN HCSC Red 1436 SD USA Completed
9:15a E2S East Select Red 1366 MN USA Mpls United Jedis 0971 MN USA Completed
12:50p E2N Fusion SC Force 0825 MN USA Mpls United Jedis 0971 MN USA Scheduled

Pool Play – Pool E/F

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
7:50a E2N MapleBrook Barnhouse Blasters 0556 MN USA HCSC Yellow 1437 SD USA Completed
7:50a E2S Oahe FC Little Govs 1485 SD USA Lakehead Gold 1660 ON CAN Completed
11:10a E2S East Select Black 1367 MN USA CC United 0291 MN USA Completed
12:50p D4N Fusion SC Buhl 0450 MN USA Blaine Bombers 0060 MN USA Scheduled