Schwan's USA CUP 2015

Jul 14 2015 – Jul 18 2015 · CST

Friday, July 17

Pool Play – Pool A

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
9:20a D5N Woodbury SC Strickers 1612 MN USA MTA 06e Blue 1759 MN USA Completed
1:20p E1N Mpls United Leventhal 1148 MN USA Fusion SC Fire 0202 MN USA Completed
1:20p E1S MTA 06e Blue 1759 MN USA Ela SC 05 RedBlue 0310 IL USA Completed
5:20p D5N Fusion SC Fire 0202 MN USA Woodbury SC Strickers 1612 MN USA Completed
5:20p D5S Ela SC 05 RedBlue 0310 IL USA Mpls United Leventhal 1148 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool B

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10:40a S1 STMA Cobras JohnsonTimlin 0322 MN USA Mpls United Gostmanov 1468 MN USA Completed
10:40a S2 Ela SC 06A Red 0309 IL USA North Oaks Blast 1736 MN USA Completed
2:40p D4N North Oaks Blast 1736 MN USA Mpls United Gostmanov 1468 MN USA Completed
2:40p U3S Ela SC 06A Red 0309 IL USA STMA Cobras JohnsonTimlin 0322 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool C

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10:40a D5N Fusion SC Deuel 1153 MN USA NSSA 1256 MN USA Completed
10:40a D5S Prior Lake Lakers 1395 MN USA MTA 06e White 1761 MN USA Completed
4:00p S1 NSSA 1256 MN USA MTA 06e White 1761 MN USA Completed
4:00p S2 Fusion SC Deuel 1153 MN USA Prior Lake Lakers 1395 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool D

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
12:00p D5N St Paul United 1794 MN USA Blaine Bombers 1240 MN USA Completed
12:00p D5S RYSA Warriors 0947 MN USA STMA Cobras Derham 0075 MN USA Completed
5:20p S3 STMA Cobras Derham 0075 MN USA Blaine Bombers 1240 MN USA Completed
5:20p S4 RYSA Warriors 0947 MN USA St Paul United 1794 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool E

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
12:00p E2N North Metro Eagles 1336 MN USA MTA 06w White 1589 MN USA Completed
12:00p E2S Eagan Wave SC 0054 MN USA Ela SC 05C White 0324 IL USA Completed
6:40p D5N Ela SC 05C White 0324 IL USA North Metro Eagles 1336 MN USA Completed
6:40p D5S MTA 06w White 1589 MN USA Eagan Wave SC 0054 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool F

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1:20p E2N Dakota REV 1304 MN USA Centennial Flaming Cheetahs 1693 MN USA Completed
1:20p E2S Ela SC 06B Blue 0301 IL USA Euro FC 1541 MN USA Completed
6:40p E1N Centennial Flaming Cheetahs 1693 MN USA Euro FC 1541 MN USA Completed
6:40p E1S Dakota REV 1304 MN USA Ela SC 06B Blue 0301 IL USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool G

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10:40a E2N CRSA Strikers 1649 MN USA Blaine Avalanche 1225 MN USA Completed
12:00p D4S CC United 0356 MN USA Chicago City SC 1137 IL USA Completed
6:40p U3N Chicago City SC 1137 IL USA CRSA Strikers 1649 MN USA Completed
6:40p U3S Blaine Avalanche 1225 MN USA CC United 0356 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool H

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
9:20a E2N Prior Lake SC Burga 1186 MN USA Mpls United Martin 1469 MN USA Completed
9:20a E2S Frederic Luck Dynamite 1573 WI USA NSSA Blue Lightning 1583 MN USA Completed
2:40p E2N Mpls United Martin 1469 MN USA Frederic Luck Dynamite 1573 WI USA Completed
2:40p E2S NSSA Blue Lightning 1583 MN USA Prior Lake SC Burga 1186 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool I

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10:40a S3 Blaine Rage 1119 MN USA STMA Schoemer 0090 MN USA Completed
10:40a S4 Centennial SC Red 1140 MN USA St. Croix SC 1260 MN USA Completed
6:40p E2N Blaine Rage 1119 MN USA Centennial SC Red 1140 MN USA Completed
6:40p E2S STMA Schoemer 0090 MN USA St. Croix SC 1260 MN USA Completed

Saturday, July 18

Pool Play – Pool A

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8:00a S1 Fusion SC Fire 0202 MN USA Ela SC 05 RedBlue 0310 IL USA Completed
12:00p D5N Ela SC 05 RedBlue 0310 IL USA Woodbury SC Strickers 1612 MN USA Completed
12:00p D5S Mpls United Leventhal 1148 MN USA MTA 06e Blue 1759 MN USA Completed
4:00p D4N Woodbury SC Strickers 1612 MN USA Mpls United Leventhal 1148 MN USA Completed
4:00p D4S MTA 06e Blue 1759 MN USA Fusion SC Fire 0202 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool B

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8:00a E1N Mpls United Gostmanov 1468 MN USA Ela SC 06A Red 0309 IL USA Completed
9:20a E1N North Oaks Blast 1736 MN USA STMA Cobras JohnsonTimlin 0322 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool C

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8:00a E2N NSSA 1256 MN USA Prior Lake Lakers 1395 MN USA Completed
8:00a E2S MTA 06e White 1761 MN USA Fusion SC Deuel 1153 MN USA Completed
1:20p D4S STMA Cobras JohnsonTimlin 0322 MN USA Fusion SC Deuel 1153 MN USA Completed
1:20p D5S MTA 06e White 1761 MN USA Ela SC 06A Red 0309 IL USA Completed
1:20p E1N Mpls United Gostmanov 1468 MN USA NSSA 1256 MN USA Completed
2:40p D4N Prior Lake Lakers 1395 MN USA North Oaks Blast 1736 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool D

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8:00a E1S Blaine Bombers 1240 MN USA RYSA Warriors 0947 MN USA Completed
9:20a E1S STMA Cobras Derham 0075 MN USA St Paul United 1794 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool E

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
9:20a E2N MTA 06w White 1589 MN USA Ela SC 05C White 0324 IL USA Completed
9:20a E2S North Metro Eagles 1336 MN USA Eagan Wave SC 0054 MN USA Completed
1:20p D5N Blaine Bombers 1240 MN USA MTA 06w White 1589 MN USA Completed
2:40p D4S Eagan Wave SC 0054 MN USA STMA Cobras Derham 0075 MN USA Completed
2:40p U3N St Paul United 1794 MN USA North Metro Eagles 1336 MN USA Completed
2:40p U3S Ela SC 05C White 0324 IL USA RYSA Warriors 0947 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool F

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10:40a E1N Euro FC 1541 MN USA Dakota REV 1304 MN USA Completed
10:40a E1S Centennial Flaming Cheetahs 1693 MN USA Ela SC 06B Blue 0301 IL USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool G

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10:40a E2N Blaine Avalanche 1225 MN USA Chicago City SC 1137 IL USA Completed
10:40a E2S CRSA Strikers 1649 MN USA CC United 0356 MN USA Completed
2:40p D5N Chicago City SC 1137 IL USA Dakota REV 1304 MN USA Completed
2:40p D5S CC United 0356 MN USA Centennial Flaming Cheetahs 1693 MN USA Completed
2:40p E1N Ela SC 06B Blue 0301 IL USA CRSA Strikers 1649 MN USA Completed
2:40p E1S Euro FC 1541 MN USA Blaine Avalanche 1225 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool H

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
12:00p E1N NSSA Blue Lightning 1583 MN USA Mpls United Martin 1469 MN USA Completed
12:00p E1S Frederic Luck Dynamite 1573 WI USA Prior Lake SC Burga 1186 MN USA Completed

Pool Play – Pool I

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
12:00p E2N STMA Schoemer 0090 MN USA Centennial SC Red 1140 MN USA Completed
12:00p E2S St. Croix SC 1260 MN USA Blaine Rage 1119 MN USA Completed
4:00p S1 Centennial SC Red 1140 MN USA Frederic Luck Dynamite 1573 WI USA Completed
4:00p S2 St. Croix SC 1260 MN USA NSSA Blue Lightning 1583 MN USA Completed
4:00p S3 Prior Lake SC Burga 1186 MN USA Blaine Rage 1119 MN USA Completed
4:00p S4 Mpls United Martin 1469 MN USA STMA Schoemer 0090 MN USA Completed