Bingham Cup 2016 Pool Play

May 27 2016 – May 29 2016 · CDT

Friday, May 27

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 8:30 am Field 1 Division 1 , Pool Play London Kings Cross Steelers B 0 Sydney Convicts A 41
12 8:30 am Field 2 Division 1 , Pool Play Washington Renegades A 17 Philadelphia Gryphons 0
16 8:30 am Field 3 Division 1 , Pool Play Melbourne Chargers B 0 Boston Ironsides 36
7 8:30 am Field 5 Division 2 , Pool Play London Kings Cross Steelers C 5 Columbus Coyotes 46
4 8:30 am Field 6 Division 3 , Pool Play 1 Chicago Dragons B 5 Dallas Lost Souls 31
8 8:30 am Field 7 Division 3 , Pool Play 1 Quake/Portland/Fog/Falcon 0 Washington Renegades C 19
15 9:20 am Field 1 Division 1 , Pool Play San Francisco Fog 0 London Kings Cross Steelers A 40
24 9:20 am Field 2 Division 1 , Pool Play Los Angeles Rebellion 24 Atlanta Bucks 12
6 9:20 am Field 4 Division 2 , Pool Play Washington Scandals 19 Ottawa Wolves 12
1 9:20 am Field 5 Division 2 , Pool Play Toronto Muddy York 7 Amsterdam Lowlanders 24
3 9:20 am Field 7 Division 3 , Pool Play 1 Nashville Grizzlies B 15 Armada Montreal 5
25 10:10 am Field 1 Division 1 , Pool Play Chicago Dragons A 0 Melbourne Chargers A 41
19 10:10 am Field 2 Division 1 , Pool Play Seattle Quake 18 Sydney Convicts B 10
18 10:10 am Field 4 Division 2 , Pool Play San Diego Armada 36 Madison Minotaurs 0
24 10:10 am Field 5 Division 2 , Pool Play Phoenix Storm 12 Minneapolis Mayhem 5
13 10:10 am Field 6 Division 2 , Pool Play Dallas Diablos 7 Colorado Rush 27
12 10:10 am Field 7 Division 2 , Pool Play Caledonian Thebans 54 Nashville Grizzlies A 10
30 11:00 am Field 1 Division 1 , Pool Play New York Gotham Knights A 24 Washington Renegades B 17
7 11:00 am Field 2 Division 1 , Pool Play Village Spartans 0 Brisbane Hustlers 61
6 11:00 am Field 3 Division 1 , Pool Play Emerald Warriors/Berserkers 5 World Barbarians/Lisbon 18
19 11:00 am Field 4 Division 2 , Pool Play Charlotte Royals 41 Charleston Blockade 5
6 11:00 am Field 6 Division 3 , Pool Play 1 St Louis Crusaders 12 Chicago Dragons B 7
7 11:00 am Field 7 Division 3 , Pool Play 1 London Kings Cross Steelers D 0 Washington Renegades C 17
23 12:30 pm Field 1 Division 1 , Pool Play Los Angeles Rebellion 7 Seattle Quake 34
14 12:30 pm Field 2 Division 1 , Pool Play Melbourne Chargers B 0 London Kings Cross Steelers A 53
8 12:30 pm Field 4 Division 2 , Pool Play Nashville Grizzlies A 12 Columbus Coyotes 29
2 12:30 pm Field 7 Division 3 , Pool Play 1 Nashville Grizzlies B 10 New York Gotham Knights B 5
5 1:20 pm Field 1 Division 1 , Pool Play Emerald Warriors/Berserkers 13 London Kings Cross Steelers B 19
8 1:20 pm Field 2 Division 1 , Pool Play Philadelphia Gryphons 0 Brisbane Hustlers 45
11 1:20 pm Field 3 Division 2 , Pool Play Caledonian Thebans 64 London Kings Cross Steelers C 0
5 1:20 pm Field 4 Division 2 , Pool Play Washington Scandals 17 Toronto Muddy York 22
17 1:20 pm Field 5 Division 2 , Pool Play San Diego Armada 45 Dallas Diablos 5
2 1:20 pm Field 6 Division 2 , Pool Play Ottawa Wolves 0 Amsterdam Lowlanders 41
9 1:20 pm Field 7 Division 3 , Pool Play 1 Quake/Portland/Fog/Falcon 25 London Kings Cross Steelers D 5
11 2:10 pm Field 1 Division 1 , Pool Play Washington Renegades A 52 Village Spartans 0
20 2:10 pm Field 2 Division 1 , Pool Play Atlanta Bucks 3 Sydney Convicts B 12
17 2:10 pm Field 3 Division 1 , Pool Play San Francisco Fog 24 Boston Ironsides 15
20 2:10 pm Field 4 Division 2 , Pool Play Minneapolis Mayhem 50 Charleston Blockade 0
14 2:10 pm Field 5 Division 2 , Pool Play Madison Minotaurs 0 Colorado Rush 31
23 2:10 pm Field 6 Division 2 , Pool Play Phoenix Storm 7 Charlotte Royals 19
5 2:10 pm Field 7 Division 3 , Pool Play 1 St Louis Crusaders 0 Dallas Lost Souls 41
2 3:00 pm Field 1 Division 1 , Pool Play World Barbarians/Lisbon 3 Sydney Convicts A 62
28 3:00 pm Field 2 Division 1 , Pool Play Washington Renegades B 34 Chicago Dragons A 7
27 3:00 pm Field 3 Division 1 , Pool Play New York Gotham Knights A 0 Melbourne Chargers A 34
1 3:00 pm Field 7 Division 3 , Pool Play 1 Armada Montreal 17 New York Gotham Knights B 15

Saturday, May 28

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
18 8:30 am Field 1 Division 1 , Pool Play San Francisco Fog 39 Melbourne Chargers B 0
13 8:30 am Field 2 Division 1 , Pool Play Boston Ironsides 3 London Kings Cross Steelers A 36
10 8:30 am Field 3 Division 2 , Pool Play Nashville Grizzlies A 17 London Kings Cross Steelers C 7
21 8:30 am Field 4 Division 2 , Pool Play Phoenix Storm 10 Charleston Blockade 5
9 8:30 am Field 5 Division 3 , Pool Play 2 Nashville Grizzlies B 0 Washington Renegades C 24
1 8:30 am Field 6 Division 3 , Pool Play 2 London Kings Cross Steelers D 0 Dallas Lost Souls 42
5 8:30 am Field 7 Division 3 , Pool Play 2 Quake/Portland/Fog/Falcon 5 St Louis Crusaders 5
4 9:20 am Field 1 Division 1 , Pool Play World Barbarians/Lisbon 10 London Kings Cross Steelers B 5
22 9:20 am Field 2 Division 1 , Pool Play Atlanta Bucks 5 Seattle Quake 25
10 9:20 am Field 3 Division 1 , Pool Play Philadelphia Gryphons 26 Village Spartans 12
15 9:20 am Field 4 Division 2 , Pool Play San Diego Armada 19 Colorado Rush 0
22 9:20 am Field 5 Division 2 , Pool Play Minneapolis Mayhem 17 Charlotte Royals 22
9 9:20 am Field 6 Division 2 , Pool Play Caledonian Thebans 51 Columbus Coyotes 5
29 10:10 am Field 1 Division 1 , Pool Play New York Gotham Knights A 31 Chicago Dragons A 17
26 10:10 am Field 2 Division 1 , Pool Play Washington Renegades B 0 Melbourne Chargers A 24
4 10:10 am Field 4 Division 2 , Pool Play Ottawa Wolves 0 Toronto Muddy York 6
3 10:10 am Field 5 Division 2 , Pool Play Washington Scandals 0 Amsterdam Lowlanders 22
21 11:00 am Field 1 Division 1 , Pool Play Los Angeles Rebellion 5 Sydney Convicts B 10
3 11:00 am Field 2 Division 1 , Pool Play Emerald Warriors/Berserkers 0 Sydney Convicts A 41
9 11:00 am Field 3 Division 1 , Pool Play Washington Renegades A 0 Brisbane Hustlers 17
16 11:00 am Field 4 Division 2 , Pool Play Madison Minotaurs 0 Dallas Diablos 24
3 11:00 am Field 5 Division 3 , Pool Play 2 New York Gotham Knights B 22 London Kings Cross Steelers D 5
6 11:00 am Field 6 Division 3 , Pool Play 2 Quake/Portland/Fog/Falcon 0 Armada Montreal 24
8 11:00 am Field 7 Division 3 , Pool Play 2 Nashville Grizzlies B 10 Chicago Dragons B 31
7 1:20 pm Field 7 Division 3 , Pool Play 2 Washington Renegades C 22 Chicago Dragons B 21
4 2:10 pm Field 7 Division 3 , Pool Play 2 Armada Montreal 15 St Louis Crusaders 12
2 3:00 pm Field 7 Division 3 , Pool Play 2 New York Gotham Knights B 5 Dallas Lost Souls 33