Heart Mountain Classic

May 19 2017 – May 21 2017 · MDT

Unscheduled

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
11 12U Division , Pool Play Rock Springs Storm 12U Billings Force-12U-Chartier
20 12U Division , Pool Play Billings Bombers 12U-Hiller Gillette Blue Jays 12U-Kimberling
10 12U Division , Pool Play Billings Bombers 12U-Collier Gillette Blue Jays 12U-Gray
15 12U Division , Pool Play Casper Voltage 12U Rock Springs Storm 12U

Friday, May 19

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 12:00 am 12U Division , Pool Play Billings Force-Nieto 12U Cody Pride 12U
4 5:45 pm Field A 12U Division , Pool Play Billings Bombers 12U-Collier 4 Cody Pride 12U 8
1 7:00 pm Field A 14U Division , Pool Play-14U Montana Extreme 14U 9 Cody Pride 14U 5

Saturday, May 20

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
8 12:00 am 12U Division , Pool Play Gillette Blue Jays 12U-Gray Casper Cobras 12U
23 12:00 am 12U Division , Pool Play Billings Bombers 12U-Hiller Rock Springs Storm 12U
25 12:00 am 12U Division , Pool Play Gillette Blue Jays 12U-Gray Rock Springs Storm 12U
24 12:00 am 12U Division , Pool Play Billings Bombers 12U-Collier Rock Springs Storm 12U
5 8:00 am Field A 12U Division , Pool Play Casper Cobras 12U 0 Billings Force-Nieto 12U 26
6 8:00 am Field B 14U Division , Pool Play-14U Worland Wildfires 14U 5 Billings Bombers 14U 11
14 8:00 am Field C 12U Division , Pool Play Billings Bombers 12U-Hiller 0 Billings Force-12U-Chartier 4
6 8:00 am West Field 10U Division , Pool Play-10U Billings Bombers 10U 12 Cody Pride 10U 7
12 9:30 am Field A 14U Division , Pool Play-14U Casper Voltage 14U 0 Billings Force 14U 15
7 9:30 am Field B 14U Division , Pool Play-14U Riverton Ruckus 14U 2 Gillette Bluejays 14U 19
3 9:30 am Field C 12U Division , Pool Play Gillette Blue Jays 12U-Gray 1 Cody Pride 12U 9
1 9:30 am West Field 10U Division , Pool Play-10U Billings Force-Todd 10U 13 Montana Extreme 10U 5
7 11:00 am Field A 12U Division , Pool Play Billings Bombers 12U-Collier 4 Billings Force-Nieto 12U 15
5 11:00 am Field B 14U Division , Pool Play-14U Worland Wildfires 14U 0 Montana Extreme 14U 13
16 11:00 am Field C 12U Division , Pool Play Gillette Blue Jays 12U-Kimberling 5 Rock Springs Storm 12U 1
5 11:00 am West Field 10U Division , Pool Play-10U Billings Bombers 10U 15 Rock Springs Storm 10U-Seltis 5
12 12:45 pm Field A 12U Division , Pool Play Casper Voltage 12U 0 Billings Force-12U-Chartier 21
2 12:45 pm Field B 14U Division , Pool Play-14U Billings Bombers 14U 14 Cody Pride 14U 8
9 12:45 pm Field C 12U Division , Pool Play Billings Bombers 12U-Collier 21 Casper Cobras 12U 0
2 12:45 pm West Field 10U Division , Pool Play-10U Rock Springs Storm 10U-Seibel 1 Montana Extreme 10U 7
2 2:15 pm Field A 12U Division , Pool Play Casper Cobras 12U 2 Cody Pride 12U 17
11 2:15 pm Field B 14U Division , Pool Play-14U Casper Voltage 14U 17 Riverton Ruckus 14U 2
17 2:15 pm Field C 12U Division , Pool Play Billings Bombers 12U-Hiller 15 Rock Springs Storm 12U 2
3 2:15 pm West Field 10U Division , Pool Play-10U Rock Springs Storm 10U-Seibel 5 Billings Force-Todd 10U 13
6 3:45 pm Field A 12U Division , Pool Play Gillette Blue Jays 12U-Gray 7 Billings Force-Nieto 12U 9
8 3:45 pm Field B 14U Division , Pool Play-14U Billings Force 14U 15 Gillette Bluejays 14U 0
18 3:45 pm Field C 12U Division , Pool Play Gillette Blue Jays 12U-Kimberling 25 Casper Voltage 12U 2
4 3:45 pm West Field 10U Division , Pool Play-10U Cody Pride 10U 15 Rock Springs Storm 10U-Seltis 10
3 5:15 pm Field A 14U Division , Pool Play-14U Worland Wildfires 14U 3 Cody Pride 14U 14
4 5:15 pm Field B 14U Division , Pool Play-14U Billings Bombers 14U 0 Montana Extreme 14U 10
13 5:15 pm Field C 12U Division , Pool Play Gillette Blue Jays 12U-Kimberling 1 Billings Force-12U-Chartier 7
19 5:15 pm West Field 12U Division , Pool Play Billings Bombers 12U-Hiller 14 Casper Voltage 12U 7
9 6:45 pm Field A 14U Division , Pool Play-14U Casper Voltage 14U 0 Gillette Bluejays 14U 6
10 6:45 pm Field B 14U Division , Pool Play-14U Billings Force 14U 15 Riverton Ruckus 14U 0
26 6:45 pm Field C 12U Division , Pool Play Gillette Blue Jays 12U-Gray 7 Rock Springs Storm 12U 9

Sunday, May 21

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 8:00 am Field A 12U Division , Playoffs Casper Voltage 12U 10 Gillette Blue Jays 12U-Gray 13
2 8:00 am Field B 14U Division , Playoffs-14U Cody Pride 14U 4 Gillette Bluejays 14U 17
6 8:00 am Field C 12U Division , Playoffs Casper Cobras 12U 0 Rock Springs Storm 12U 12
2 8:00 am West Field 10U Division , Playoffs-10U Rock Springs Storm 10U-Seibel 10 Cody Pride 10U 8
1 9:30 am Field A 14U Division , Playoffs-14U Riverton Ruckus 14U 0 Montana Extreme 14U 13
4 9:30 am Field B 14U Division , Playoffs-14U Casper Voltage 14U 3 Billings Bombers 14U 8
10 9:30 am Field C 12U Division , Playoffs Billings Bombers 12U-Hiller 6 Gillette Blue Jays 12U-Kimberling 2
4 9:30 am West Field 10U Division , Playoffs-10U Rock Springs Storm 10U-Seltis 1 Montana Extreme 10U 13
9 11:00 am Field A 12U Division , Playoffs Gillette Blue Jays 12U-Gray 2 Billings Force-Nieto 12U 10
3 11:00 am Field B 14U Division , Playoffs-14U Worland Wildfires 14U 0 Billings Force 14U 13
12 11:00 am Field C 12U Division , Playoffs Billings Bombers 12U-Collier 14 Cody Pride 12U 6
5 11:00 am West Field 10U Division , Playoffs-10U Rock Springs Storm 10U-Seibel 1 Billings Force-Todd 10U 7
11 12:45 pm Field A 12U Division , Playoffs Rock Springs Storm 12U 1 Billings Force-12U-Chartier 13
5 12:45 pm Field B 14U Division , Playoffs-14U Gillette Bluejays 14U 1 Montana Extreme 14U 6
13 12:45 pm Field C 12U Division , Playoffs Billings Bombers 12U-Hiller 4 Billings Force-Nieto 12U 8
6 12:45 pm West Field 10U Division , Playoffs-10U Montana Extreme 10U 10 Billings Bombers 10U 4
14 2:15 pm Field A 12U Division , Playoffs Billings Bombers 12U-Collier 1 Billings Force-12U-Chartier 17
6 2:15 pm Field B 14U Division , Playoffs-14U Billings Bombers 14U 4 Billings Force 14U 21
8 2:15 pm West Field 10U Division , Playoffs-10U Billings Bombers 10U 2 Rock Springs Storm 10U-Seibel 11
7 3:45 pm Field A 14U Division , Playoffs-14U Billings Force 14U 9 Montana Extreme 14U 1
8 3:45 pm Field B 14U Division , Playoffs-14U Billings Bombers 14U 7 Gillette Bluejays 14U 9
16 3:45 pm Field C 12U Division , Playoffs Billings Bombers 12U-Collier 1 Billings Bombers 12U-Hiller 21
7 3:45 pm West Field 10U Division , Playoffs-10U Montana Extreme 10U 5 Billings Force-Todd 10U 12
15 5:15 pm Field C 12U Division , Playoffs Billings Force-12U-Chartier 13 Billings Force-Nieto 12U 2