Poway Shootout

May 27 2017 – May 28 2017 · CDT

Saturday, May 27

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
75 8:00 am 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2003 Gold , Pool Play Vaqueros B2003 - Morris 2 Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 2
41 8:00 am 4S Ranch #2 Boys 2009 , Pool Play Revolution B2009 0 Rebels SC 3
43 8:00 am 4S Ranch #3 Boys 2009 , Pool Play Vaqueros B2009 Adams 3 SDSC B2009 Coughlin 4
39 8:00 am Hilleary 11v11 Grass Girls 2005 Gold , Pool Play Rebels Elite 2005 Girls 4 Poway Vaqueros G2005 (B. Topete) 2
37 8:00 am Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Silver , Pool Play Vaqueros B2004 Rachedi 0 Scripps B2004 Red 2
57 8:00 am Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2007 Silver , Pool Play LAGSD Magana 07 Gold 0 Vaqueros G2007 Schultz 0
38 8:00 am Meadowbrook Lower #3 Girls 2007 Bronze , Pool Play G2007 vaqueros Wardlow 1 Valley Center Hurricanes G07 3
22 8:00 am Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Boys 2003 Bronze , Pool Play LA Galaxy B2003 2 Express B2003 6
32 9:00 am 4S Ranch #2 Boys 2008 Silver , Pool Play Hawks 2009 Academy 2 San Diego Real Madrid b08 huerta 4
25 9:00 am 4S Ranch #3 Boys 2008 Bronze , Pool Play SD Force B2008 O'Rielly 0 2008 Boys 8
45 9:00 am 4S Ranch #4 Girls 2008 , Pool Play Vaqueros G2008 Carnaroli 4 FC HEAT G2008 BARBOSA 0
46 9:00 am Arbolitos North #2 Boys 2007 , Pool Play Sharks B2007 {Cuenca} 0 Villa 2007 4
50 9:00 am Valley 11v11 Turf Boys 2005 Silver , Pool Play Vaqueros B2005 Drummond 3 Blast SC Gerstenslager B2005 3
58 9:10 am Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2007 Silver , Pool Play AYSO Bonita MATRIX G07 13 AYSO Bonita Matrix G07 Sanchez 0
39 9:10 am Meadowbrook Lower #3 Girls 2007 Bronze , Pool Play San Marcos Revolution 0 DMCV Sharks G2007 McD 2
3 9:20 am 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2003 Gold , Pool Play TVSC Hawks 04 Academy 2 TU Martinez B-2003 1
40 9:20 am Hilleary 11v11 Grass Girls 2005 Gold , Pool Play SoCal Blues 05 Kale 0 Murrieta Surf G05W 0
38 9:20 am Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Silver , Pool Play Revolution B2004 3 La Galaxy B2004 0
21 9:20 am Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Boys 2003 Bronze , Pool Play Vaqueros B2003 Topete 1 SD Force FC 4
26 9:55 am Arbolitos South #1 Girls 2006 Gold , Pool Play Rebels Girls 2006 Elite 3 Breakers G2006 1
34 10:00 am 4S Ranch #2 Boys 2008 Silver , Pool Play Vaqueros B2008 Fenlason 1 Murrieta Surf B2008 5
26 10:00 am 4S Ranch #3 Boys 2008 Bronze , Pool Play Express B2008 1 Vaqueros B2008 Myers 3
46 10:00 am 4S Ranch #4 Girls 2008 , Pool Play Rebels G2008 2 Barca G2008 3
25 10:10 am Arbolitos North #2 Girls 2006 Gold , Pool Play Encinitas Express G2006 0 Fallbrook Villa G06 3
19 10:20 am Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2006 Bronze , Pool Play Dynamo G2006 2 AYSO Bonita Matrix G06-Troop 2
53 10:20 am Meadowbrook Lower #3 Boys 2006 Bronze , Pool Play LAGSD B2006 White-Gutierrez 2 Vaqueros Boys 2006 1
49 10:20 am Valley 11v11 Turf Boys 2005 Silver , Pool Play Barca B2005 4 Rebels Soccer Club B05 White 0
49 10:40 am 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2004 Gold , Pool Play LA Galaxy Premier B2004 0 DMCV Sharks B2004 Whitmer 2
37 10:40 am Hilleary 11v11 Grass Girls 2005 Bronze , Pool Play Vaqueros G2005 - Gallinetti 2 Rebels Girls 2005 Premier 8
31 10:40 am Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Bronze , Pool Play DMVC B2004 - Gazivoda 1 Express B2004-Calin 2
25 10:40 am Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Girls 2003 , Pool Play Scripps G2003 1 Vaqueros G2003 Schultz 3
26 11:00 am 4S Ranch #2 Girls 2009 , Pool Play Rebels G09 Gold 0 LAGSD G09 Premier- Cacioppo 8
25 11:00 am 4S Ranch #3 Girls 2009 , Pool Play Real Madrid coras 13 Sharks G2009 Wiegand 0
61 11:15 am Arbolitos South #1 Boys 2005 Bronze , Pool Play Vaqueros 2005B 1 Temecula United - B2005M 2
32 11:20 am Arbolitos North #2 Girls 2006 Silver , Pool Play Poway Vaqueros G06 Randell 2 Temecula United G2006 2
20 11:30 am Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2006 Bronze , Pool Play San Marcos Revolution - 2006 Girls 3 LAGSD G06 White-Magana 1
54 11:30 am Meadowbrook Lower #3 Boys 2006 Bronze , Pool Play San Marcos Revolution - Boys 2006 White 0 Fallbrook Villa Elite B2006 9
50 12:00 pm 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2004 Gold , Pool Play Atlante Boys 2004 3 Murrieta Surf B04W 1
42 12:00 pm 4S Ranch #2 Boys 2009 , Pool Play Rebels SC 2 SDSC B2009 Coughlin 5
44 12:00 pm 4S Ranch #3 Boys 2009 , Pool Play Revolution B2009 1 Vaqueros B2009 Adams 3
38 12:00 pm Hilleary 11v11 Grass Girls 2005 Bronze , Pool Play Temecula United G2005 2 G'05 Bonita Matrix - Garcia 1
32 12:00 pm Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Bronze , Pool Play Breakers B04 Blue 2 La Mesa Matrix B2004 0
26 12:00 pm Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Girls 2003 , Pool Play Breakers G2003 1 FC Heat G2003 Blue 1
33 12:30 pm Arbolitos North #2 Girls 2006 Silver , Pool Play Hawks G2006 2 Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils 07 3
62 12:35 pm Arbolitos South #1 Boys 2005 Bronze , Pool Play LAGSD 2005 White-Gutierrez 4 SD Soccer Club B2005 Gold 2
59 12:40 pm Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2007 Silver , Pool Play Vaqueros G2007 Schultz 1 AYSO Bonita MATRIX G07 2
40 12:40 pm Meadowbrook Lower #3 Girls 2007 Bronze , Pool Play DMCV Sharks G2007 McD 4 Valley Center Hurricanes G07 2
43 1:00 pm 4S Ranch #2 Girls 2008 , Pool Play Vaqueros G2008 Carnaroli 0 Barca G2008 5
27 1:00 pm 4S Ranch #3 Boys 2008 Bronze , Pool Play Vaqueros B2008 Myers 5 SD Force B2008 O'Rielly 0
32 1:00 pm Valley 11v11 Turf Girls 2004 , Pool Play Rebels Blue G2004 1 Breakers G2004 4
6 1:20 pm 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2003 Gold , Pool Play TVSC Hawks 04 Academy 0 Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 3
41 1:20 pm Hilleary 11v11 Grass Girls 2005 Gold , Pool Play Rebels Elite 2005 Girls 1 SoCal Blues 05 Kale 1
40 1:20 pm Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Silver , Pool Play Revolution B2004 0 Scripps B2004 Red 1
23 1:20 pm Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Boys 2003 Bronze , Pool Play Express B2003 4 Vaqueros B2003 Topete 1
47 1:40 pm Arbolitos North #2 Boys 2007 , Pool Play Sporting B2007 3 Sharks B2007 {Cuenca} 3
60 1:50 pm Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2007 Silver , Pool Play AYSO Bonita Matrix G07 Sanchez 1 LAGSD Magana 07 Gold 5
41 1:50 pm Meadowbrook Lower #3 Girls 2007 Bronze , Pool Play San Marcos Revolution 3 G2007 vaqueros Wardlow 1
44 2:00 pm 4S Ranch #2 Girls 2008 , Pool Play FC HEAT G2008 BARBOSA 2 Rebels G2008 2
31 2:00 pm 4S Ranch #3 Boys 2008 Silver , Pool Play Hawks 2009 Academy 0 Murrieta Surf B2008 5
51 2:20 pm Valley 11v11 Turf Boys 2005 Silver , Pool Play Blast SC Gerstenslager B2005 1 Barca B2005 4
76 2:40 pm 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2003 Gold , Pool Play TU Martinez B-2003 1 Vaqueros B2003 - Morris 1
42 2:40 pm Hilleary 11v11 Grass Girls 2005 Gold , Pool Play Poway Vaqueros G2005 (B. Topete) 0 Murrieta Surf G05W 4
39 2:40 pm Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Silver , Pool Play La Galaxy B2004 0 Vaqueros B2004 Rachedi 3
24 2:40 pm Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Boys 2003 Bronze , Pool Play SD Force FC 2 LA Galaxy B2003 0
48 2:50 pm Arbolitos North #2 Boys 2007 , Pool Play Villa 2007 5 Poway Vaqueros B2007 Carnaroli 5
28 3:00 pm 4S Ranch #2 Girls 2009 , Pool Play LAGSD G09 Premier- Cacioppo 1 Real Madrid coras 3
33 3:00 pm 4S Ranch #3 Boys 2008 Silver , Pool Play Vaqueros B2008 Fenlason 4 San Diego Real Madrid b08 huerta 2
21 3:00 pm Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2006 Bronze , Pool Play AYSO Bonita Matrix G06-Troop 1 San Marcos Revolution - 2006 Girls 1
55 3:00 pm Meadowbrook Lower #3 Boys 2006 Bronze , Pool Play Fallbrook Villa Elite B2006 2 LAGSD B2006 White-Gutierrez 1
52 3:40 pm Valley 11v11 Turf Boys 2005 Silver , Pool Play Rebels Soccer Club B05 White 0 Vaqueros B2005 Drummond 3
51 4:00 pm 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2004 Gold , Pool Play Murrieta Surf B04W 0 LA Galaxy Premier B2004 5
27 4:00 pm 4S Ranch #2 Girls 2009 , Pool Play Rebels G09 Gold 0 Sharks G2009 Wiegand 0
28 4:00 pm 4S Ranch #3 Boys 2008 Bronze , Pool Play Express B2008 1 2008 Boys 1
27 4:00 pm Arbolitos North #2 Girls 2006 Gold , Pool Play Rebels Girls 2006 Elite 9 Encinitas Express G2006 0
39 4:00 pm Hilleary 11v11 Grass Girls 2005 Bronze , Pool Play Rebels Girls 2005 Premier 0 Temecula United G2005 0
33 4:00 pm Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Bronze , Pool Play Express B2004-Calin 2 Breakers B04 Blue 2
27 4:00 pm Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Girls 2003 , Pool Play Vaqueros G2003 Schultz 3 FC Heat G2003 Blue 0
22 4:10 pm Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2006 Bronze , Pool Play LAGSD G06 White-Magana 0 Dynamo G2006 3
56 4:10 pm Meadowbrook Lower #3 Boys 2006 Bronze , Pool Play Vaqueros Boys 2006 5 San Marcos Revolution - Boys 2006 White 2
63 4:35 pm Arbolitos South #1 Boys 2005 Bronze , Pool Play SD Soccer Club B2005 Gold 7 Vaqueros 2005B 1
28 5:10 pm Arbolitos North #2 Girls 2006 Gold , Pool Play Breakers G2006 3 Fallbrook Villa G06 2
52 5:20 pm 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2004 Gold , Pool Play DMCV Sharks B2004 Whitmer 0 Atlante Boys 2004 1
40 5:20 pm Hilleary 11v11 Grass Girls 2005 Bronze , Pool Play G'05 Bonita Matrix - Garcia 3 Vaqueros G2005 - Gallinetti 1
34 5:20 pm Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Bronze , Pool Play La Mesa Matrix B2004 7 DMVC B2004 - Gazivoda 0
34 5:20 pm Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2006 Silver , Pool Play Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils 07 7 Temecula United G2006 1
31 5:20 pm Meadowbrook Lower #3 Girls 2006 Silver , Pool Play Poway Vaqueros G06 Randell 1 Hawks G2006 0
28 5:20 pm Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Girls 2003 , Pool Play Breakers G2003 0 Scripps G2003 1
64 5:55 pm Arbolitos South #1 Boys 2005 Bronze , Pool Play Temecula United - B2005M 2 LAGSD 2005 White-Gutierrez 1
49 6:20 pm Arbolitos North #2 Boys 2007 , Pool Play Poway Vaqueros B2007 Carnaroli 5 Sporting B2007 1
34 6:20 pm Valley 11v11 Turf Girls 2004 , Pool Play Breakers G2004 1 Vaqueros G2004 0

Sunday, May 28

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
38 8:30 am Hilleary 11v11 Grass Girls 2005 Gold , Pool Play Rebels Elite 2005 Girls 2 Murrieta Surf G05W 0
61 8:30 am Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2007 Silver , Pool Play LAGSD Magana 07 Gold 1 AYSO Bonita MATRIX G07 1
25 8:30 am Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Boys 2003 Bronze , Pool Play SD Force FC 2 Express B2003 1
66 8:45 am Arbolitos South #1 Boys 2005 Bronze , Pool Play Temecula United - B2005M 3 SD Soccer Club B2005 Gold 1
58 8:45 am Meadowbrook Lower #3 Boys 2006 Bronze , Pool Play Vaqueros Boys 2006 2 Fallbrook Villa Elite B2006 1
65 8:50 am Arbolitos North #2 Boys 2005 Bronze , Pool Play LAGSD 2005 White-Gutierrez 2 Vaqueros 2005B 1
5 9:00 am 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2003 Gold , Pool Play TVSC Hawks 04 Academy 1 Vaqueros B2003 - Morris 1
30 9:00 am 4S Ranch #2 Girls 2009 , Pool Play Rebels G09 Gold Real Madrid coras
29 9:00 am 4S Ranch #3 Girls 2009 , Pool Play Sharks G2009 Wiegand 1 LAGSD G09 Premier- Cacioppo 10
42 9:00 am Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Silver , Pool Play Revolution B2004 2 Vaqueros B2004 Rachedi 2
54 9:00 am Valley 11v11 Turf Boys 2005 Silver , Pool Play Blast SC Gerstenslager B2005 3 Rebels Soccer Club B05 White 0
62 9:40 am Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2007 Silver , Pool Play AYSO Bonita Matrix G07 Sanchez 1 Vaqueros G2007 Schultz 3
37 9:50 am Hilleary 11v11 Grass Girls 2005 Gold , Pool Play Poway Vaqueros G2005 (B. Topete) 0 SoCal Blues 05 Kale 4
26 9:50 am Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Boys 2003 Bronze , Pool Play LA Galaxy B2003 3 Vaqueros B2003 Topete 0
48 10:00 am 4S Ranch #2 Girls 2008 , Pool Play Barca G2008 4 FC HEAT G2008 BARBOSA 0
47 10:00 am 4S Ranch #3 Girls 2008 , Pool Play Vaqueros G2008 Carnaroli 2 Rebels G2008 3
30 10:05 am Arbolitos South #1 Girls 2006 Gold , Pool Play Encinitas Express G2006 0 Breakers G2006 4
29 10:05 am Meadowbrook Lower #3 Girls 2006 Gold , Pool Play Rebels Girls 2006 Elite 4 Fallbrook Villa G06 0
57 10:10 am Arbolitos North #2 Boys 2006 Bronze , Pool Play LAGSD B2006 White-Gutierrez 1 San Marcos Revolution - Boys 2006 White 1
77 10:20 am 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2003 Gold , Pool Play TU Martinez B-2003 Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black
41 10:20 am Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Silver , Pool Play La Galaxy B2004 0 Scripps B2004 Red 4
53 10:20 am Valley 11v11 Turf Boys 2005 Silver , Pool Play Vaqueros B2005 Drummond 2 Barca B2005 6
23 10:50 am Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2006 Bronze , Pool Play San Marcos Revolution - 2006 Girls 0 Dynamo G2006 2
45 11:00 am 4S Ranch #2 Boys 2009 , Pool Play Revolution B2009 1 SDSC B2009 Coughlin 6
46 11:00 am 4S Ranch #3 Boys 2009 , Pool Play Rebels SC 4 Vaqueros B2009 Adams 8
42 11:10 am Hilleary 11v11 Grass Girls 2005 Bronze , Pool Play Vaqueros G2005 - Gallinetti 4 Temecula United G2005 0
29 11:10 am Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Girls 2003 , Pool Play FC Heat G2003 Blue 1 Scripps G2003 1
36 11:15 am Arbolitos North #2 Girls 2006 Silver , Pool Play Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils 07 5 Poway Vaqueros G06 Randell 0
35 11:15 am Arbolitos South #1 Girls 2006 Silver , Pool Play Temecula United G2006 0 Hawks G2006 2
42 11:20 am Meadowbrook Lower #3 Girls 2007 Bronze , Pool Play G2007 vaqueros Wardlow 0 DMCV Sharks G2007 McD 5
53 11:40 am 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2004 Gold , Pool Play DMCV Sharks B2004 Whitmer 2 Murrieta Surf B04W 0
35 11:40 am Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Bronze , Pool Play Express B2004-Calin 0 La Mesa Matrix B2004 3
35 12:00 pm 4S Ranch #2 Boys 2008 Silver , Pool Play Hawks 2009 Academy 5 Vaqueros B2008 Fenlason 1
36 12:00 pm 4S Ranch #3 Boys 2008 Silver , Pool Play San Diego Real Madrid b08 huerta 1 Murrieta Surf B2008 3
24 12:00 pm Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2006 Bronze , Pool Play LAGSD G06 White-Magana 4 AYSO Bonita Matrix G06-Troop 0
50 12:25 pm Arbolitos North #2 Boys 2007 , Pool Play Sharks B2007 {Cuenca} 0 Poway Vaqueros B2007 Carnaroli 7
51 12:25 pm Arbolitos South #1 Boys 2007 , Pool Play Sporting B2007 1 Villa 2007 1
41 12:30 pm Hilleary 11v11 Grass Girls 2005 Bronze , Pool Play Rebels Girls 2005 Premier 0 G'05 Bonita Matrix - Garcia 0
43 12:30 pm Meadowbrook Lower #3 Girls 2007 Bronze , Pool Play San Marcos Revolution 2 Valley Center Hurricanes G07 0
30 12:30 pm Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Girls 2003 , Pool Play Breakers G2003 0 Vaqueros G2003 Schultz 4
54 1:00 pm 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2004 Gold , Pool Play LA Galaxy Premier B2004 0 Atlante Boys 2004 2
29 1:00 pm 4S Ranch #2 Boys 2008 Bronze , Pool Play SD Force B2008 O'Rielly 0 Express B2008 8
30 1:00 pm 4S Ranch #3 Boys 2008 Bronze , Pool Play 2008 Boys 1 Vaqueros B2008 Myers 2
36 1:00 pm Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Bronze , Pool Play Breakers B04 Blue 5 DMVC B2004 - Gazivoda 0
36 1:00 pm Valley 11v11 Turf Girls 2004 , Pool Play Vaqueros G2004 0 Rebels Blue G2004 0
1 1:10 pm Meadowbrook Lower #2 Girls 2007 Silver , Girls 2007 Silver Championship LAGSD Magana 07 Gold 0 AYSO Bonita MATRIX G07 1
1 1:35 pm Arbolitos South #1 Girls 2006 Gold , Girls 2006 Gold Championship Breakers G2006 2 Rebels Girls 2006 Elite 3
1 1:50 pm Arbolitos North #2 Boys 2005 Bronze , Boys 2005 Bronze Championship LAGSD 2005 White-Gutierrez 4 Temecula United - B2005M 3
1 1:50 pm Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Boys 2003 Bronze , Final Express B2003 1 SD Force FC 0
1 2:00 pm 4S Ranch #2 Girls 2009 , Girls 2009 Final Real Madrid coras 0 LAGSD G09 Premier- Cacioppo 6
1 2:00 pm 4S Ranch #3 Girls 2008 , Girls 2008 Championship Rebels G2008 1 Barca G2008 2
1 2:20 pm 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2003 Gold , Boys 2003 Gold Championship Vaqueros B2003 - Morris 2 Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 4
1 2:20 pm Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Silver , Boys 2004 Silver Final Bye Scripps B2004 Red
1 2:20 pm Valley 11v11 Turf Boys 2005 Silver , Boys 2005 Silver Championship Vaqueros B2005 Drummond 1 Barca B2005 8
1 2:45 pm Arbolitos South #1 Boys 2006 Bronze , Boys 2006 Championship Vaqueros Boys 2006 3 Fallbrook Villa Elite B2006 2
1 3:15 pm 4S Ranch #2 Boys 2009 , Boys 2009 Final Vaqueros B2009 Adams 6 SDSC B2009 Coughlin 10
1 3:15 pm 4S Ranch #3 Boys 2008 Silver , Boys 2008 Silver Championship Murrieta Surf B2008 1 San Diego Real Madrid b08 huerta 6
1 3:30 pm Arbolitos North #2 Girls 2006 Bronze , Girls 2006 Bronze Championship San Marcos Revolution - 2006 Girls 0 Dynamo G2006 2
1 3:30 pm Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Girls 2005 Gold , Girls 2005 Gold Championship SoCal Blues 05 Kale 3 Rebels Elite 2005 Girls 0
1 4:00 pm 4S Ranch #1 Boys 2004 Gold , Boys 2004 Gold Championship DMCV Sharks B2004 Whitmer 2 Atlante Boys 2004 1
1 4:00 pm Maranatha High School Stadium Boys 2004 Bronze , Final La Mesa Matrix B2004 Breakers B04 Blue
1 4:00 pm Valley 11v11 Turf Girls 2005 Bronze , Girls 2005 Bronze Championship G'05 Bonita Matrix - Garcia Rebels Girls 2005 Premier
1 4:05 pm Arbolitos South #1 Girls 2006 Silver , Girls 2006 Silver Championship Poway Vaqueros G06 Randell 0 Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils 07 8
1 4:30 pm 4S Ranch #3 Boys 2008 Bronze , Boys 2008 Bronze Championship 2008 Boys Vaqueros B2008 Myers
1 5:00 pm Arbolitos North #2 Girls 2007 Bronze , Girls 2007 Bronze Championship San Marcos Revolution DMCV Sharks G2007 McD
1 5:10 pm Meadowbrook Upper Turf #1 Girls 2003 , Girls 2003 Championship Scripps G2003 0 Vaqueros G2003 Schultz 2
1 5:25 pm Arbolitos South #1 Boys 2007 , Boys 2007 Championship Villa 2007 Poway Vaqueros B2007 Carnaroli
1 5:40 pm Valley 11v11 Turf Girls 2004 , Girls 2004 Championship Rebels Blue G2004 3 Breakers G2004 0