2017 Woodbury Fall Classic

Oct 13 2017 – Oct 15 2017 · CDT

Saturday, October 14

Friendly Games

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8:00a OJIB 1 WSC U10 Academy White TC Storm U10B Scheduled
8:00a RED 22A WSC U10 Academy Blanco Minneapolis United Boys U10 Gold 1 Completed
8:00a RED 22B Sporting St. Croix U10 Fargo Jaguars Completed
9:00a OJIB 1 Keliix 9/10 Green Force Soccer Club - O'Brien Scheduled
9:00a OJIB 2 PVU 08 Boys Silver NOSC Blast U10B Scheduled
9:00a OJIB 3 PVU 08Boys Grey FMU U10B Scheduled
9:00a OJIB 4 PVU 08Boys White VYSA U10 Boys Scheduled
9:00a OJIB 5 Keliix 9/10 Yellow Lakes United U10 Boys Gold Scheduled
9:00a RED 22A WBSC Academy Black West Fargo U10B Scheduled
9:00a RED 22B WSC 2008B Gold United Euro FC U10-1 Boys Scheduled
9:00a RED 22C CCU Boys B Minneapolis United U10 Gold 2 Scheduled
10:00a RED 22A WBL Orange Crush U10 Mankato Gold Scheduled
10:00a RED 22B PVU 08Boys Black Shakopee Gold 1 Scheduled
12:00p OJIB 1 Fargo Jaguars Keliix 9/10 Green Scheduled
12:00p OJIB 2 Force Soccer Club - O'Brien PVU 08Boys Grey Scheduled
12:00p OJIB 3 TC Storm U10B Sporting St. Croix U10 Scheduled
12:00p OJIB 4 West Fargo U10B WSC U10 Academy White Scheduled
12:00p RED 22A VYSA U10 Boys Keliix 9/10 Yellow Scheduled
12:00p RED 22B Lakes United U10 Boys Gold PVU 08 Boys Silver Scheduled
12:00p RED 22C Euro FC U10-1 Boys CCU Boys B Scheduled
12:00p RED 26 NOSC Blast U10B WBSC Academy White Scheduled
1:00p RED 22A Shakopee Gold 1 WBSC Academy Black Scheduled
1:00p RED 22B PVU 08Boys White U10 Mankato Gold Scheduled
1:00p RED 22C Minneapolis United U10 Gold 2 PVU 08Boys Black Scheduled
1:00p RED 26 FMU U10B WBL Orange Crush Scheduled
3:00p RED 22B WBSC Academy White WSC 2008B Gold United Scheduled
4:00p RED 22A U10 Mankato Gold WSC U10 Academy Blanco Scheduled

Sunday, October 15

Friendly Games

Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8:00a RED 26 Sporting St. Croix U10 West Fargo U10B Scheduled
9:00a OJIB 2 WSC U10 Academy White Shakopee Gold 1 Scheduled
9:00a RED 22A WBSC Academy Black Minneapolis United U10 Gold 2 Scheduled
9:00a RED 22B WSC 2008B Gold United Lakes United U10 Boys Gold Scheduled
10:00a OJIB 1 WBL Orange Crush Force Soccer Club - O'Brien Scheduled
10:00a OJIB 3 Keliix 9/10 Yellow Minneapolis United Boys U10 Gold 1 Scheduled
10:00a OJIB 4 Keliix 9/10 Green TC Storm U10B Scheduled
10:00a OJIB 5 CCU Boys B NOSC Blast U10B Scheduled
10:00a RED 22A WSC U10 Academy Blanco FMU U10B Scheduled
10:00a RED 22B PVU 08Boys Black Euro FC U10-1 Boys Scheduled
10:00a RED 22C PVU 08 Boys Silver VYSA U10 Boys Scheduled
10:00a RED 26 PVU 08Boys Grey Fargo Jaguars Scheduled
1:00p RED 22A Minneapolis United Boys U10 Gold 1 PVU 08Boys White Cancelled