2017 Wilson Fall Classic

Oct 6 2017 – Oct 8 2017 · CST

Friday, October 6

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 5:50 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Boys Gold , Pool Play Wilson storm 1 CW Scouts-09 White 0
1 5:50 pm Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Boys Grey , Pool Play Wilson Bulldogs 1 Exeter 2009 Boys Blue2 2
6 5:50 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Gold , Pool Play Cocalico Predators 7 Muhlenberg Exterminators 2
2 5:50 pm Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Girls White , Pool Play Wilson flash 1 CW Scouts 5
5 5:50 pm Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Boys Gold , Pool Play WJSC ROWDIES 4 Muhlenberg Fury 3
1 5:50 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U11 Boys Blue , Pool Play Wilson Attack 1 SV 2007 Boys - Black 3
3 7:00 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Boys Blue , Pool Play Fleetwood Red Fury 1 Exeter 2009 Eagles 5
4 7:00 pm Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Boys Blue , Pool Play trojans 2 SV 2009 Boys - Red 0
6 7:00 pm Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U12 Boys Blue , Pool Play Fleetwood Tigers 12u Boys 0 Muhleberg Dominators 6
3 7:00 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Blue , Pool Play 08 Boyertown Fusion 2 GMSC Pride 4
5 7:00 pm Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Blue , Pool Play Fightin Eagles 5 Wilson Heat 0
10 7:00 pm Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Girls Red , Pool Play 2007 (U11) Exeter Girls 7 Muhlenberg Divas 0
4 7:00 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U12 Boys Gold , Pool Play Kutztown 2006 Boys U12 4 Exeter Boys Blues 2 3
4 8:10 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Girls Red , Pool Play U9 GIRLS ORANGE CRUSH SUGAR RUSH "SPIRIT" 0 Wilson Strikers 0
5 8:10 pm Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Boys Grey , Pool Play Wilson Cosmos U09 1 Tulpy Strikers 0
4 8:10 pm Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U11 Boys Grey , Pool Play SV 2007 Boys - Red 0 Exeter Blue Thunder 7
1 8:10 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Grey , Pool Play Team Golden Goals 4 u10b High 1
8 8:10 pm Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Grey , Pool Play SV 2008 Boys - Red 1 Muhlenberg Terminators 4

Saturday, October 7

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Girls White , Pool Play Muhlenberg Bumblebees 1 Wilson Rush 3
6 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Girls White , Pool Play Fleetwood Tigers 5 SV 2009 Girls 0
1 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 10 A U8 U8 Boys Blue , Pool Play Wilson - Smith 7 Lawrence 5
1 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 10 B U8 U8 Girl Red , Pool Play Blue Mountain Diamond Girls 2 Wilson Green Dragons 4
1 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U13 Boys Gold , Pool Play SV 2005/06 Boys - Black 0 ACFC Nottingham Forest 4
1 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Girls Red , Pool Play Cocalico Blue Crushers 6 SV 2008 Girls 0
6 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Girls Red , Pool Play 08 Exeter Lady Eagles 1 Wilson Crush 3
2 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Boys Gold , Pool Play Tulpy Warriors U11 1 ELCO United u11 2
5 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U13 Boys Gold , Pool Play UMYA Archers 2 Boyertown Union 05 4
6 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U11 Boys Gold , Pool Play WJSC ROWDIES 2 Topton Titans 3
3 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U12 Boys Blue , Pool Play Fleetwood Tigers 12u Boys 0 U12 Fury Boys 0
3 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Boys Grey , Pool Play Muhlenberg Blazers 1 Wilson Bulldogs 3
4 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Boys Grey , Pool Play Wilson Rampage U9 Boys 4 Tulpy Strikers 0
2 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 10 A U8 U8 Boys Gold , Pool Play Green Gators 4 Yellow Wilson junior soccer club 5
5 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 10 B U8 U8 Boys Gold , Pool Play 11 Soarin' Eagles 3 The Waterslayers 8
4 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U13/U14 Girls White , Pool Play Tulpy Trojans - Stothart 1 Wilson Revolution U13 2
1 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Gold , Pool Play ELCO United u10 0 Exeter Soaring Eagles 6
4 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Gold , Pool Play Muhlenberg Exterminators 1 Exeter U10 Blues 1 1
2 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Boys Blue , Pool Play Wilson Pride 0 SV 2007 Boys - Black 4
3 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U13/U14 Girls White , Pool Play U13 Kutztown Girls 5 Wyomissing 1
5 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U11 Boys Blue , Pool Play Blue Mountain Panthers 3 Wilson Attack 2
4 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U12 Boys Blue , Pool Play Muhleberg Dominators 4 Raptors 1
4 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Boys Gold , Pool Play Wilson storm 2 Amity Lightning 0
3 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Boys Gold , Pool Play SV 2009 Boys - Black 3 CW Scouts-09 White 5
1 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Blue , Pool Play Wilson Heat 3 GMSC Pride 9
8 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Blue , Pool Play 08 Boyertown Fusion 0 Fightin Eagles 4
1 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Girls Red , Pool Play Fleetwood U11G Rowley 3 Boyertown SC Union 0
5 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U13/U14 Girls Red , Pool Play exeter u13 girls 0 CW United 0
8 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U11 Girls Red , Pool Play Muhlenberg Divas 1 NL 07 Gold Stars 2
2 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U12 Girls Red , Pool Play Muhlenberg Shooting Stars 3 Wilson Stampede 2
2 10:55 am Cacoosing Field 10 A U8 U8 Boys Blue , Pool Play Destroyers 7 Lawrence 3
2 10:55 am Cacoosing Field 10 B U8 U8 Girl Red , Pool Play A Team 3 Wilson Green Dragons 5
2 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Girls Red , Pool Play Cocalico Blue Wings 1 Wilson Strikers 0
7 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Girls Red , Pool Play U9 GIRLS ORANGE CRUSH SUGAR RUSH "SPIRIT" 6 LMYA 09 Girls Blue 2
1 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U14/15 Boys Gold , Pool Play Wilson Edge 2 Amity AC Vipers 1
1 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Girls White , Pool Play Boyertown SC - Union '08 0 CW Scouts 0
6 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Girls White , Pool Play Wyomissing Girls U10 Maggs 5 Wilson flash 1
3 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Boys Gold , Pool Play Tulpy Warriors U11 1 Amity Strikers 2
8 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U14/15 Boys Gold , Pool Play WJSC U14/U15 United 2 Exeter U15 1
4 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U11 Boys Gold , Pool Play Topton Titans 5 Muhlenberg Fury 3
5 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U12 Girls Red , Pool Play Cocalico United 4 Thunder 1
1 12:10 pm Cacoosing Field 10 A U8 U8 Boys Gold , Pool Play The Waterslayers 6 Yellow Wilson junior soccer club 6
6 12:10 pm Cacoosing Field 10 B U8 U8 Boys Gold , Pool Play 11 Soarin' Eagles 1 Green Gators 1
2 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Girls White , Pool Play SV 2009 Girls 2 Wilson Rush 0
5 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Girls White , Pool Play Fleetwood Tigers 9 Muhlenberg Bumblebees 0
6 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U13 Boys Gold , Pool Play UMYA Archers 1 Tulpehocken U13 Becker 6
2 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Grey , Pool Play Muhlenberg Terminators 5 u10b High 4
7 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Grey , Pool Play Avengers 5 Team Golden Goals 1
5 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U12 Boys Gold , Pool Play Mhulenberg Warriors 5 Exeter Boys Blues 2 2
3 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U13 Boys Gold , Pool Play Wilson Liberty 3 SV 2005/06 Boys - Black 2
3 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U12 Boys Gold , Pool Play Trojans 2 CW U12 BOYS WHITE 2
3 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U11 Boys Grey , Pool Play Blue Mountain Blue Dabbers 2 SV 2007 Boys - Red 0
2 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Boys Grey , Pool Play Muhlenberg Blazers 5 Exeter 2009 Boys Blue2 3
6 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Boys Grey , Pool Play Wilson Cosmos U09 2 Wilson Rampage U9 Boys 4
3 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U13/U14 Girls Red , Pool Play exeter u13 girls 1 Fleetwood Lady Tigers 3
2 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Girls Red , Pool Play Wilson Crush 3 SV 2008 Girls 3
5 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Girls Red , Pool Play 08 Exeter Lady Eagles 2 Cocalico Blue Crushers 9
9 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Girls Red , Pool Play 2007 (U11) Exeter Girls 7 NL 07 Gold Stars 0
4 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U13/U14 Girls Red , Pool Play Wilson Dynamo U13 1 CW United 1
6 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U11 Girls Red , Pool Play Muhlenberg Divas 0 Fleetwood U11G Rowley 3
1 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U12 Boys Blue , Pool Play Raptors 1 U12 Fury Boys 2
3 2:00 pm Cacoosing Field 10 A U8 U8 Boys Blue , Pool Play Destroyers 3 Wilson - Smith 3
3 2:00 pm Cacoosing Field 10 B U8 U8 Girl Red , Pool Play A Team 6 Blue Mountain Diamond Girls 11
1 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Boys Blue , Pool Play SV 2009 Boys - Red 0 Exeter 2009 Eagles 8
6 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Boys Blue , Pool Play Fleetwood Red Fury 0 trojans 4
2 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U13 Boys Gold , Pool Play Wilson Liberty 0 ACFC Nottingham Forest 5
2 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Gold , Pool Play Wilson Impact 4 Exeter Soaring Eagles 0
5 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Gold , Pool Play Cocalico Predators 5 Exeter U10 Blues 1 0
1 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Boys Gold , Pool Play Amity Strikers 2 ELCO United u11 1
4 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U13 Boys Gold , Pool Play Tulpehocken U13 Becker 4 Boyertown Union 05 1
4 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U12 Girls Red , Pool Play Muhlenberg Shooting Stars 1 Thunder 5
5 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U11 Boys Grey , Pool Play Blue Mountain Blue Dabbers 0 Exeter Blue Thunder 6
3 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Girls Red , Pool Play Exeter Blue Flames 2 Wilson Strikers 0
5 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Girls Red , Pool Play Cocalico Blue Wings 5 LMYA 09 Girls Blue 0
9 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U14/15 Boys Gold , Pool Play Muhlenberg Blue Rush 2 Exeter U15 4
6 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Blue , Pool Play 08 Boyertown Fusion 3 Wilson Heat 2
9 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Blue , Pool Play Exeter08 Blue Fire 0 Fightin Eagles 2
6 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U12 Girls White , Pool Play Twin Valley Storm 3 Hamburg Hawks u12 0
3 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U14/15 Boys Gold , Pool Play WJSC U14/U15 United 1 Amity AC Vipers 2
1 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U12 Girls White , Pool Play Wilson Lightning 0 Lady Trojans Zellers 1
1 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U12 Boys Gold , Pool Play CW U12 BOYS WHITE 3 Cocalico Eagles 2006 boys 4
5 5:20 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Boys Gold , Pool Play SV 2009 Boys - Black 0 Amity Lightning 2
2 5:20 pm Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U13/U14 Girls Red , Pool Play Wilson Dynamo U13 0 Fleetwood Lady Tigers 1
3 5:20 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Gold , Pool Play Wilson Impact 6 ELCO United u10 0
4 5:20 pm Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Girls White , Pool Play Wilson flash 0 Boyertown SC - Union '08 1
4 5:20 pm Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Girls Red , Pool Play 2007 (U11) Exeter Girls 6 Boyertown SC Union 1
5 5:20 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U11 Girls Red , Pool Play NL 07 Gold Stars 1 Fleetwood U11G Rowley 5
2 6:30 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Boys Grey , Playoffs Pool B #3 Pool A #2
4 6:30 pm Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Boys Grey , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool B #2
6 6:30 pm Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U11 Boys Grey , Pool Play Blue Mountain Blue Dabbers 6 SV 2007 Boys - Red 2
3 6:30 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Grey , Pool Play SV 2008 Boys - Red 1 u10b High 1
9 6:30 pm Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Grey , Pool Play Avengers 1 Muhlenberg Terminators 3
6 6:30 pm Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U12 Boys Gold , Pool Play Mhulenberg Warriors 5 Kutztown 2006 Boys U12 1
2 6:30 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U12 Boys Gold , Pool Play Trojans 0 Cocalico Eagles 2006 boys 2
8 7:40 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Girls Red , Pool Play Exeter Blue Flames 1 Cocalico Blue Wings 0
2 7:40 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Gold , Playoffs Pool B #3 Pool A #2
4 7:40 pm Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Gold , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool B #2
2 7:40 pm Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U12 Girls White , Pool Play Hamburg Hawks u12 0 Lady Trojans Zellers 2
5 7:40 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U12 Girls White , Pool Play Twin Valley Storm 2 Wilson Lightning 0

Sunday, October 8

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
3 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 10 A U8 U8 Boys Gold , Pool Play 11 Soarin' Eagles 2 Yellow Wilson junior soccer club 7
4 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 10 B U8 U8 Boys Gold , Pool Play Green Gators 8 The Waterslayers 2
6 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U13/U14 Girls White , Pool Play U13 Kutztown Girls 5 Tulpy Trojans - Stothart 0
3 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Girls White , Pool Play Wyomissing Girls U10 Maggs 5 CW Scouts 0
2 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Boys Gold , Playoffs Pool B #3 Pool A #2
1 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U13/U14 Girls White , Pool Play Wilson Revolution U13 1 Wyomissing 2
4 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U11 Boys Gold , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool B #2
3 8:00 am Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U12 Girls Red , Pool Play Cocalico United 5 Wilson Stampede 1
5 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Boys Grey , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
6 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Boys Grey , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool B #1
4 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 10 A U8 U8 Boys Blue , Pool Play Wilson - Smith 4 Lawrence 1
4 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 10 B U8 U8 Girl Red , Pool Play Blue Mountain Diamond Girls 5 Wilson Green Dragons 5
2 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U14/15 Boys Gold , Pool Play Exeter U15 2 Amity AC Vipers 2
5 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Grey , Pool Play Muhlenberg Terminators 5 Team Golden Goals 4
10 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Grey , Pool Play Avengers 6 SV 2008 Boys - Red 1
2 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U12 Boys Gold , Playoffs Pool B #3 Pool A #2
7 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U14/15 Boys Gold , Pool Play Muhlenberg Blue Rush 3 Wilson Edge 2
4 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U12 Boys Gold , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool B #2
6 9:10 am Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U11 Boys Blue , Pool Play Blue Mountain Panthers 1 Wilson Pride 2
1 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Boys Gold , Pool Play Amity Lightning 0 CW Scouts-09 White 0
6 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Boys Gold , Pool Play SV 2009 Boys - Black 0 Wilson storm 3
4 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U13 Boys Gold , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool B #2
2 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Blue , Pool Play Fightin Eagles 2 GMSC Pride 0
7 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Blue , Pool Play Exeter08 Blue Fire 4 Wilson Heat 1
3 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Girls Red , Pool Play Muhlenberg Divas 2 Boyertown SC Union 2
2 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U13 Boys Gold , Playoffs Pool B #3 Pool A #2
7 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U11 Girls Red , Pool Play 2007 (U11) Exeter Girls 4 Fleetwood U11G Rowley 0
1 10:20 am Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U11 Boys Grey , Pool Play SV 2007 Boys - Red 0 Exeter Blue Thunder 7
3 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Girls White , Pool Play Fleetwood Tigers 1 Wilson Rush 0
4 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Girls White , Pool Play SV 2009 Girls 3 Muhlenberg Bumblebees 0
2 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U13/U14 Girls White , Pool Play Tulpy Trojans - Stothart 0 Wyomissing 1
6 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Gold , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool B #1
5 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Gold , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
5 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Boys Gold , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
6 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 5 U13 U13/U14 Girls Red , Pool Play exeter u13 girls 1 Wilson Dynamo U13 0
5 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U13/U14 Girls White , Pool Play U13 Kutztown Girls 4 Wilson Revolution U13 0
1 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U12 Girls Red , Pool Play Thunder 2 Wilson Stampede 0
6 11:30 am Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U12 Girls Red , Pool Play Cocalico United 3 Muhlenberg Shooting Stars 1
5 12:00 pm Cacoosing Field 10 A U8 U8 Boys Blue , Pool Play Destroyers 5 Lawrence 2
6 12:00 pm Cacoosing Field 10 B U8 U8 Girl Red , Pool Play A Team 4 Blue Mountain Diamond Girls 4
6 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Girls Red , Pool Play Exeter Blue Flames 3 LMYA 09 Girls Blue 0
9 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Girls Red , Pool Play U9 GIRLS ORANGE CRUSH SUGAR RUSH "SPIRIT" 1 Cocalico Blue Wings 2
10 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U14/15 Boys Gold , Pool Play Muhlenberg Blue Rush 2 WJSC U14/U15 United 4
5 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Girls White , Pool Play Wyomissing Girls U10 Maggs 6 Boyertown SC - Union '08 1
4 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Blue , Pool Play Exeter08 Blue Fire 3 GMSC Pride 5
4 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Boys Blue , Pool Play Wilson Pride 4 Wilson Attack 1
5 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U14/15 Boys Gold , Pool Play Exeter U15 4 Wilson Edge 2
6 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U11 Boys Gold , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool B #1
3 12:40 pm Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U12 Girls White , Pool Play Twin Valley Storm 1 Lady Trojans Zellers 1
7 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Boys Grey , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
2 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Boys Blue , Pool Play trojans 0 Exeter 2009 Eagles 1
5 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U13 Boys Gold , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
4 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Grey , Pool Play Avengers 4 u10b High 2
6 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Boys Grey , Pool Play SV 2008 Boys - Red 0 Team Golden Goals 5
6 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U12 Boys Gold , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool B #1
6 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U13 Boys Gold , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool B #1
3 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U11 Boys Blue , Pool Play Blue Mountain Panthers 0 SV 2007 Boys - Black 4
2 1:50 pm Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U11 Girls Red , Pool Play NL 07 Gold Stars 1 Boyertown SC Union 3
5 2:00 pm Cacoosing Field 10 B U8 U8 Girl Red , Pool Play A Team 2 Wilson Green Dragons 3
6 2:30 pm Cacoosing Field 10 A U8 U8 Boys Blue , Pool Play Destroyers 7 Wilson - Smith 2
10 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Girls Red , Pool Play U9 GIRLS ORANGE CRUSH SUGAR RUSH "SPIRIT" 0 Exeter Blue Flames 1
4 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U14/15 Boys Gold , Pool Play Muhlenberg Blue Rush 3 Amity AC Vipers 1
7 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Gold , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
4 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 3 B U10 U10 Girls Red , Pool Play Wilson Crush 1 Cocalico Blue Crushers 4
7 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U11 Boys Gold , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
6 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U14/15 Boys Gold , Pool Play WJSC U14/U15 United 2 Wilson Edge 2
5 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U12 Boys Gold , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
3 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 8 U10/U11 U10 Girls Red , Pool Play 08 Exeter Lady Eagles 0 SV 2008 Girls 1
2 3:00 pm Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U11 Boys Grey , Pool Play Blue Mountain Blue Dabbers 2 Exeter Blue Thunder 2
1 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 1 A U9 U9 Girls Red , Pool Play LMYA 09 Girls Blue 1 Wilson Strikers 0
5 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 1 B U9 U9 Boys Blue , Pool Play Fleetwood Red Fury 0 SV 2009 Boys - Red 2
1 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 2 U13 U13/U14 Girls Red , Pool Play CW United 2 Fleetwood Lady Tigers 0
10 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 3 A U10 U10 Boys Blue , Pool Play Exeter08 Blue Fire 0 08 Boyertown Fusion 4
5 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 4 U12/U11 U12 Boys Blue , Pool Play Fleetwood Tigers 12u Boys 0 Raptors 1
7 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 6 U13 U13 Boys Gold , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
4 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U12 Girls White , Pool Play Hamburg Hawks u12 0 Wilson Lightning 2
2 4:10 pm Cacoosing Field 9 U11/U12 U12 Boys Blue , Pool Play Muhleberg Dominators 5 U12 Fury Boys 0
7 5:20 pm Cacoosing Field 7 U12/U11 U12 Boys Gold , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5