Shooting Star- Indoor- 2018

Mar 23 2018 – Mar 25 2018 · EDT

Friday, March 23

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 7:00 pm Court 1 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14A CPFH 11 U14A Maine Majestix 2
6 7:00 pm Court 2 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14A AGH 6 U14A NEE 0
7 7:00 pm Court 3 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14B Allegiance 3 U14B Boston FHC 3
12 7:00 pm Court 4 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14B HTC 13 U14B Blackbear Elite 0
5 7:45 pm Court 1 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16A Mystx 4 U16A Seacoast Essex 4
7 7:45 pm Court 2 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16B Majestyx 4 U16B Electric Surge 1
12 7:45 pm Court 3 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16B Maine Majestix 0 U16B AGH 7
12 7:45 pm Court 4 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16D ADK 3 U16D HTC 2
3 8:30 pm Court 1 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19A ADK 6 U19A College Connection I 0
2 8:30 pm Court 2 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16C Allegiance 0 U16C CPFH 9
7 8:30 pm Court 3 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16D Granite State 0 U16D Blackbear Elite 7
5 8:30 pm Court 4 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16C WNY Whalers 4 U16C Cahira 3
7 9:15 pm Court 1 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19B Strikers 4 U19B AGH 8
12 9:15 pm Court 2 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19B NEE 1 U19B Electric Surge 8
7 9:15 pm Court 3 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19D Allegiance 2 U19D NYCONN 4
4 9:15 pm Court 4 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19C HTC 4 U19C College Connection II 1
2 10:00 pm Court 1 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16A A & C 3 U16A NEE 3
4 10:00 pm Court 2 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19A A & C 2 U19A Boston FHC 6
3 10:00 pm Court 3 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19C Black Bear Elite 0 U19C GoA 9
12 10:00 pm Court 4 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19D Maine Majestix 2 U19D CEFH 3

Saturday, March 24

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 8:00 am Court 1 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16C Cahira 1 U16C CPFH 14
6 8:00 am Court 2 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16C WNY Whalers 6 U16C Allegiance 1
10 8:00 am Court 3 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16D HTC 13 U16D Granite State 0
9 8:00 am Court 4 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16D ADK 4 U16D Blackbear Elite 1
4 8:45 am Court 1 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16A A & C 1 U16A Seacoast Essex 8
3 8:45 am Court 2 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16A Mystx 0 U16A NEE 4
11 8:45 am Court 3 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16B Maine Majestix 5 U16B Majestyx 2
8 8:45 am Court 4 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16B AGH 4 U16B Electric Surge 1
2 9:30 am Court 1 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14A NEE 6 U14A Maine Majestix 0
5 9:30 am Court 2 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14A AGH 1 U14A CPFH 3
9 9:30 am Court 3 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14B Boston FHC 0 U14B HTC 8
10 9:30 am Court 4 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14B Blackbear Elite 0 U14B Allegiance 5
5 10:15 am Court 1 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19A ADK 4 U19A Boston FHC 3
2 10:15 am Court 2 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19A A & C 7 U19A College Connection I 1
10 10:15 am Court 3 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19B Electric Surge 4 U19B Strikers 1
9 10:15 am Court 4 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19B NEE 0 U19B AGH 7
2 11:00 am Court 1 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19C HTC 1 U19C GoA 4
5 11:00 am Court 2 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19C Black Bear Elite 7 U19C College Connection II 0
11 11:00 am Court 3 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19D Maine Majestix 2 U19D Allegiance 3
8 11:00 am Court 4 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19D CEFH 5 U19D NYCONN 1
4 11:45 am Court 1 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16C Allegiance 3 U16C Cahira 2
3 11:45 am Court 2 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16C WNY Whalers 1 U16C CPFH 10
11 11:45 am Court 3 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16D ADK 9 U16D Granite State 0
8 11:45 am Court 4 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16D HTC 7 U16D Blackbear Elite 2
6 12:30 pm Court 1 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16A Mystx 1 U16A A & C 4
1 12:30 pm Court 2 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16A Seacoast Essex 2 U16A NEE 6
9 12:30 pm Court 3 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16B Maine Majestix 2 U16B Electric Surge 4
10 12:30 pm Court 4 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16B AGH 2 U16B Majestyx 0
3 1:15 pm Court 1 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14A AGH 11 U14A Maine Majestix 0
4 1:15 pm Court 2 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14A NEE 0 U14A CPFH 11
8 1:15 pm Court 3 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14B Boston FHC 4 U14B Blackbear Elite 2
11 1:15 pm Court 4 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14B HTC 2 U14B Allegiance 0
1 2:00 pm Court 1 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19A Boston FHC 1 U19A College Connection I 1
6 2:00 pm Court 2 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19A ADK 1 U19A A & C 3
8 2:00 pm Court 3 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19B Electric Surge 3 U19B AGH 5
11 2:00 pm Court 4 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19B NEE 3 U19B Strikers 5
1 2:45 pm Court 1 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19C College Connection II 0 U19C GoA 9
6 2:45 pm Court 2 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19C Black Bear Elite 4 U19C HTC 5
10 2:45 pm Court 3 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19D CEFH 1 U19D Allegiance 2
9 2:45 pm Court 4 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19D Maine Majestix 2 U19D NYCONN 1
2 3:30 pm Court 1 U16 C/D , Cross- Over U16D HTC 0 U16C CPFH 10
5 3:30 pm Court 2 U16 C/D , Cross- Over U16D ADK 8 U16C WNY Whalers 0
12 3:30 pm Court 3 U16 C/D , Cross- Over U16D Granite State 2 U16C Allegiance 4
15 3:30 pm Court 4 U16 C/D , Cross- Over U16D Blackbear Elite 2 U16C Cahira 4
2 4:15 pm Court 1 U16 A/B , Cross-over U16B Maine Majestix 0 U16A NEE 4
5 4:15 pm Court 2 U16 A/B , Cross-over U16B AGH 6 U16A Seacoast Essex 3
12 4:15 pm Court 3 U16 A/B , Cross-over U16B Electric Surge 3 U16A A & C 4
15 4:15 pm Court 4 U16 A/B , Cross-over U16B Majestyx 4 U16A Mystx 3
2 5:00 pm Court 1 U14 A/B , Cross-Over U14B Allegiance 0 U14A CPFH 15
5 5:00 pm Court 2 U14 A/B , Cross-Over U14B HTC 3 U14A AGH 6
12 5:00 pm Court 3 U14 A/B , Cross-Over U14B Blackbear Elite 1 U14A NEE 9
15 5:00 pm Court 4 U14 A/B , Cross-Over U14B Boston FHC 2 U14A Maine Majestix 0
2 5:45 pm Court 1 U19 A/B , Cross- Over U19B Electric Surge 2 U19A A & C 3
5 5:45 pm Court 2 U19 A/B , Cross- Over U19B AGH 3 U19A ADK 0
12 5:45 pm Court 3 U19 A/B , Cross- Over U19B NEE 1 U19A Boston FHC 7
15 5:45 pm Court 4 U19 A/B , Cross- Over U19B Strikers 6 U19A College Connection I 5
2 6:30 pm Court 1 U19 C/D , Cross- Over U19D CEFH 3 U19C GoA 4
5 6:30 pm Court 2 U19 C/D , Cross- Over U19D Allegiance 2 U19C HTC 3
12 6:30 pm Court 3 U19 C/D , Cross- Over U19D NYCONN 6 U19C Black Bear Elite 5
15 6:30 pm Court 4 U19 C/D , Cross- Over U19D Maine Majestix 8 U19C College Connection II 4

Sunday, March 25

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 8:00 am Court 1 U16 A/B , 5th Place U16B Majestyx 6 U16A A & C 0
1 8:00 am Court 2 U16 A/B , 7th Place U16B Electric Surge 3 U16A Mystx 4
1 8:00 am Court 3 U16 C/D , 5th Place U16C Cahira 3 U16C Allegiance 0
1 8:00 am Court 4 U16 C/D , 7th Place U16D Blackbear Elite 7 U16D Granite State 0
1 8:45 am Court 1 U14 A/B , Championship U14A AGH 4 U14A CPFH 3
1 8:45 am Court 2 U14 A/B , 3rd Place U14B HTC 6 U14B Allegiance 1
1 8:45 am Court 3 U14 A/B , 5th Place U14B Boston FHC 0 U14A NEE 5
1 8:45 am Court 4 U14 A/B , 7th Place U14A Maine Majestix 0 U14B Blackbear Elite 3
1 9:30 am Court 1 U19 A/B , 5th Place U19B Strikers 5 U19A Boston FHC 6
1 9:30 am Court 2 U19 A/B , 7th Place U19A College Connection I 4 U19B NEE 3
1 9:30 am Court 3 U19 C/D , 5th Place U19D Maine Majestix 5 U19D NYCONN 1
1 9:30 am Court 4 U19 C/D , 7th Place U19C College Connection II 2 U19C Black Bear Elite 5
1 10:15 am Court 1 U16 A/B , Championship U16B AGH 4 U16A NEE 3
1 10:15 am Court 2 U16 A/B , 3rd Place U16B Maine Majestix 0 U16A Seacoast Essex 6
1 10:15 am Court 3 U16 C/D , Championship U16D ADK 1 U16C CPFH 6
1 10:15 am Court 4 U16 C/D , 3rd Place U16C WNY Whalers 3 U16D HTC 1
1 11:00 am Court 1 U19 A/B , Championship U19B AGH 4 U19A A & C 3
1 11:00 am Court 2 U19 A/B , 3rd Place U19A ADK 4 U19B Electric Surge 2
1 11:00 am Court 3 U19 C/D , Championship U19C HTC 1 U19C GoA 10
1 11:00 am Court 4 U19 C/D , 3rd Place U19D Allegiance 2 U19D CEFH 4