The Glacier Invitational 2019

May 14 2019 – May 19 2019 · CST

Tuesday, May 14

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 5:00 pm Glacier North SQ A White , Pool Play Express - Large 4 Glenview - Gencik 2
11 5:00 pm LFA 1 SQ A White , Pool Play Chargers - Bronge 6 Ice Dogs - Gura 0
3 5:10 pm Glacier South MT D3 White , Pool Play Stingers D3 - Martins 2 Avs - Holeczy 2
5 5:30 pm MP North MT D2 Red , Pool Play Huskies D2 - Green 3 Jr Chargers - LaBoy 3
11 5:30 pm North Shore 1 MT D2 White , Pool Play Jr Spartans - Noonan 4 Tribe - Paulsen 2
9 5:50 pm Winnetka 1 SQ AA , Pool Play Glenview - Philbin 2 Winnekta - Davis 6
9 6:05 pm Glacier North MT D1 Red , Pool Play Jr Spartans - Renneman 4 Top Gun 2 - Peach 1
12 6:10 pm LFA 1 MT D2 Blue , Pool Play Leafs A1 - Michalek 0 Jr Express D2 - Panos 6
2 6:20 pm Glacier South SQ B Red , Pool Play Bluehawks - Newburg 0 Ice Dogs - Scott (SQ) 3
6 6:40 pm MP North MT D2 Red , Pool Play Jr Icehogs 2 4 Coyotes D2 - Muffitt 5
4 6:40 pm North Shore 1 PW B White , Pool Play Evanston - Kidd 1 Ice Dogs - Krappel PW 5
1 7:00 pm Winnetka 1 BAN A White , Pool Play Express - Palmeri 1 Winnetka - Hawkins 4
13 7:20 pm Glacier North PW B Red , Pool Play Ice Dogs - Hansen 2 Top Gun - PW B Red 1
4 7:20 pm LFA 1 PW AA Red , Pool Play Bluehawks - Blakey PW 6 Express - Desjardins 1
10 7:30 pm Glacier South PW AA White , Pool Play Chicago Speed - PW AA White 2 Falcons - Meo 4
8 7:50 pm MP North SQ A White , Pool Play Huskies - Green 7 Top Gun - Lane 1
6 7:50 pm North Shore 1 BAN A White , Pool Play Komets - Agostinho 5 Evanston - Morris 7
2 8:40 pm Glacier North BAN A Red , Pool Play Bluehawks - D Silenzi 2 Ice Dogs - Krappel BAN 2
9 8:40 pm Glacier South BAN AA , Pool Play Falcons - N Meo 4 Glenview - Lebda 2
12 8:40 pm LFA 1 BAN A White , Pool Play Wilmette 2 - Martin 1 Huskies - Gedzun 4

Wednesday, May 15

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
5 5:00 pm Glacier North MT D2 White , Pool Play Jr Falcons - Jolcover 6 Avs - McPherren 1
7 5:00 pm LFA 1 SQ A Red , Pool Play Winter Club - Warrick 1 Falcons - Jolcover 7
15 5:10 pm Glacier South PW A Red , Pool Play Winter Club - Jones 3 Falcons - Agrest 2
11 5:30 pm MP North MT D1 Red , Pool Play Stingers - Martins 2 Jr Stars - Turcotte 8
8 5:40 pm North Shore 1 MT D2 Blue , Pool Play Tribe - Heaton 5 Jr Chargers - Krywanio 4
3 6:10 pm Glacier North SQ AA , Pool Play Falcons - T Miller 6 Ice Dogs - Himley 0
3 6:10 pm LFA 1 SQ B White , Pool Play Top Gun - Wiles 6 Falcons - Goldberg 1
10 6:20 pm Glacier South PW A Red , Pool Play Ice Dogs - Brown 9 Glenview - Merkle 4
13 6:40 pm MP North MT D2 Red , Pool Play Jr Sabres - Granato 6 Jr Stars - Wendel 0
6 6:50 pm North Shore 1 SQ AA , Pool Play Bluehawks - Blakey 8 Winnekta - Davis 6
6 6:50 pm Winnetka 1 PW AA White , Pool Play Winnetka - Acri (PW) 1 Wilmette - McMahon 2
3 7:20 pm Glacier North PW AA Red , Pool Play Glenview - Turcotte 7 Ice Dogs - Scott PW 1
5 7:20 pm LFA 1 PW B Red , Pool Play Winter Club - Labonte 5 Huskies - Ladzinski (PW) 10
2 7:30 pm Glacier South PW B White , Pool Play Bluehawks - Noonan (PW) 3 Ice Dogs - Krappel PW 6
6 7:50 pm MP North PW A White , Pool Play Express - Rosequist 7 Evanston - Gaylord 1
9 8:00 pm North Shore 1 BAN A White , Pool Play Wilmette 2 - Martin 2 Chargers - Sowizrol 4
6 8:40 pm Glacier North BAN AA , Pool Play Northbrook - Bluehawks 6 Glenview - Lebda 2
6 8:40 pm LFA 1 BAN B White , Pool Play Evanston - Kidd 4 Chargers - LoVerde 4

Thursday, May 16

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
3 5:00 pm Glacier North MT D1 Red , Pool Play Jr Falcons - Miller PoolA 4 Avs - Johnson #1 (Pool A) 0
6 5:00 pm LFA 1 MT D2 White , Pool Play Tribe - Paulsen 1 WI Jets - Kranz 7
6 5:10 pm Glacier South PW A Red , Pool Play Glenview - Merkle 1 Bluehawks - Dodge 7
12 5:25 pm Winnetka 1 MT D1 Red , Pool Play Jr Spartans - Renneman 2 Jr Stars - Turcotte 7
12 5:30 pm MP North MT D3 Blue , Pool Play Jr Sabres - Kmetz 0 Pilots - McGowan 6
7 6:10 pm Glacier North MT D3 White , Pool Play WI Jets - Winnie 0 Top Gun 3 - Scott 6
2 6:10 pm LFA 1 MT D3 Blue , Pool Play Huskies D3 - Bosse 9 Jr Wildkits D3 - Howard 4
5 6:20 pm Glacier South PW B White , Pool Play MP Bolts - PW B White 4 Ice Dogs - Krappel PW 6
5 6:35 pm Winnetka 1 SQ A White , Pool Play Evanston - Kahn 0 Winnetka - Davlantes 6
11 6:40 pm MP North MT D1 White , Pool Play St. Jude - Fetzer 1 Jr Sabres - Tumilty 5
6 6:50 pm North Shore 1 SQ B Red , Pool Play MP Bolts - SQ B 2 Bluehawks - Newburg 0
5 7:20 pm Glacier North PW AA Red , Pool Play Glenview - Turcotte 3 Express - Desjardins 3
12 7:20 pm LFA 1 SQ A White , Pool Play Chargers - Bronge 0 Huskies - Green 2
3 7:30 pm Glacier South BAN A Red , Pool Play Falcons - Heelan 3 Ice Dogs - Krappel BAN 8
11 7:45 pm Winnetka 1 BAN B White , Pool Play Winnetka - Price 7 Evanston - Kidd 1
14 7:50 pm MP North BAN B White , Pool Play Rockford - Rivard 4 Huskies - Ladzinski 2
10 8:00 pm North Shore 1 BAN AA , Pool Play Express - Veller 0 Northbrook - Bluehawks 6
6 8:40 pm Glacier North BAN B Red , Pool Play Bluehawks - M Silenzi 2 Wilmette - Booth 2
2 8:40 pm Glacier South BAN A White , Pool Play Evanston - Morris 4 Winnetka - Hawkins 4
5 8:40 pm LFA 1 BAN AA , Pool Play Falcons - N Meo 4 Winnetka - Acri 3
8 9:00 pm MP North BAN AA , Pool Play Rockford - Hewer 2 Glenview - Lebda 5

Friday, May 17

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
10 3:00 pm Glacier North PW B Red , Pool Play Top Gun - PW B Red 2 Falcons - Agrest (PW) 3
12 3:00 pm TR Blue SQ AA , Pool Play Glenview - Philbin 7 Bluehawks - Blakey 2
9 3:10 pm TR Red SQ B Red , Pool Play Huskies - Bosse 2 Chargers - Zehelein 1
9 4:00 pm Glacier South SQ B White , Pool Play Bluehawks - Anderson 6 Ice Dogs - Cimino 0
9 4:00 pm MP North MT D2 Blue , Pool Play Leafs A1 - Michalek 0 Jr Chargers - Krywanio 4
4 4:10 pm Glacier North MT D1 Red , Pool Play Stingers - Martins 1 Avs - Johnson #1 (Pool A) 5
6 4:10 pm Hot Shot 1 MT D3 Red , Pool Play Avs - Johnson #2 1 Jr Chargers - Mueller 7
4 4:10 pm TR Blue MT D2 White , Pool Play Jr Spartans - Noonan 0 Avs - McPherren 6
1 4:20 pm TR Red MT D1 White , Pool Play Top Gun 1 - Scott 5 Leafs - Chesney 1
1 5:00 pm LFA 1 SQ B White , Pool Play Winter Club - Bigott 0 Falcons - Goldberg 6
10 5:10 pm Glacier South SQ A Red , Pool Play Winter Club - Warrick 4 Bluehawks - Pukszta 2
14 5:10 pm MP North MT D1 White , Pool Play Jr Chargers - Kolozsy 1 Jr Icehogs 1 6
3 5:10 pm MP South MT D2 Red , Pool Play Jr Stars - Wendel 0 Jr Chargers - LaBoy 6
9 5:15 pm PP 1 MT D2 White , Pool Play Jr Falcons - Jolcover 1 WI Jets - Kranz 7
10 5:20 pm Glacier North SQ B White , Pool Play Mitey Badgers - Vitense 0 Rockford - Runkel 6
10 5:20 pm Hot Shot 1 MT D3 Red , Pool Play Jr Express D3 - DiVito 7 Coyotes D3 - Muffitt 1
9 5:20 pm TR Blue MT D2 Red , Pool Play Huskies D2 - Green 4 Coyotes D2 - Muffitt 2
1 5:25 pm Winnetka 1 SQ A White , Pool Play Winnetka - Davlantes 6 Glenview - Gencik 0
9 5:30 pm TR Red SQ A Red , Pool Play Glenview - DiMaggio 2 Falcons - Jolcover 8
4 5:40 pm North Shore 1 MT D2 Blue , Pool Play Tribe - Heaton 2 Jr Sabres - Hodgman 4
3 6:10 pm LFA 1 SQ B Red , Pool Play MP Bolts - SQ B 3 Ice Dogs - Scott (SQ) 1
10 6:20 pm Glacier South SQ B Red , Pool Play Mitey Badgers - Bible 6 Evanston - Truskoski 0
1 6:20 pm MP North PW B Red , Pool Play Komets - Kronke 3 Huskies - Ladzinski (PW) 4
4 6:20 pm MP South SQ A Red , Pool Play Komets - Leitza 3 Chargers - Gibellina 4
10 6:25 pm PP 1 MT D3 White , Pool Play Jr Falcons - B Miller 6 WI Jets - Winnie 0
8 6:30 pm Glacier North PW B White , Pool Play Evanston - Kidd 1 Rockford - Casalena 7
1 6:30 pm Hot Shot 1 MT D3 Red , Pool Play Tribe - MT D3 Red Heaton 2 Jr Spartans - Newburg 2
6 6:30 pm TR Blue SQ B White , Pool Play Top Gun - Wiles 6 Komets - Davison 0
2 6:35 pm Winnetka 1 PW A White , Pool Play Evanston - Gaylord 1 Winnetka - Gullen 6
4 6:40 pm TR Red SQ AA , Pool Play Rockford - Walker 8 Ice Dogs - Himley 1
8 6:50 pm North Shore 1 PW A White , Pool Play Rockford - King 7 Chargers - Pecora 2
7 6:50 pm PP 2 MT D3 Blue , Pool Play Jr Vipers - Kinsman 6 Winter Club - Mugavero 8
2 7:20 pm LFA 1 PW AA Red , Pool Play Bluehawks - Blakey PW 6 Ice Dogs - Scott PW 0
3 7:30 pm Glacier South BAN B Red , Pool Play Bluehawks - M Silenzi 2 Ice Dogs - Lucchesi 5
11 7:30 pm MP North PW A White , Pool Play Top Gun - Zahn 2 Huskies - Meyer 1
9 7:30 pm MP South PW AA White , Pool Play Top Gun - Schulze 0 Rockford - Hewer (PW) 6
4 7:35 pm PP 1 BAN B Red , Pool Play Wilmette - Booth 0 Winter Club - Affinati 4
1 7:40 pm Glacier North PW AA White , Pool Play Evanston - Kahn 2 Chargers - Dieker 4
3 7:45 pm Winnetka 1 BAN AA , Pool Play Express - Veller 0 Winnetka - Acri 6
10 7:50 pm TR Blue BAN B White , Pool Play Huskies - Ladzinski 1 Evanston - Kidd 3
3 8:00 pm North Shore 1 BAN A White , Pool Play Komets - Agostinho 4 Winnetka - Hawkins 7
3 8:00 pm PP 2 PW A Red , Pool Play Ice Dogs - Brown 2 Komets - Leitza (PW) 4
10 8:00 pm TR Red PW B White , Pool Play Chargers - Godley 3 Bluehawks - Noonan (PW) 5
4 8:40 pm LFA 1 BAN A Red , Pool Play Bluehawks - D Silenzi 1 Vipers - Narlock 4
4 8:50 pm Glacier South BAN A White , Pool Play Evanston - Morris 3 Express - Palmeri 1
9 8:50 pm MP North BAN B White , Pool Play Rockford - Rivard 4 Chargers - LoVerde 5
7 8:50 pm MP South BAN A White , Pool Play Glenview - Kokuzian 0 Chargers - Sowizrol 4
4 9:00 pm Glacier North BAN B White , Pool Play Winnetka - Price 5 Ice Dogs - Binkley 2

Saturday, May 18

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
3 8:00 am Glacier North MT D3 Blue , Pool Play Mitey Badgers - Noonan 7 Jr Wildkits D3 - Howard 1
7 8:00 am Hot Shot 1 MT D3 Red , Pool Play Coyotes D3 - Muffitt 1 MP Bolts - MT D3 Red 5
5 8:00 am LFA 1 MT D1 White , Pool Play Jr Chargers - Kolozsy 2 Leafs - Chesney 2
7 8:00 am MP North MT D2 Blue , Pool Play Kodiaks - Lipari 1 Jr Chargers - Krywanio 2
8 8:00 am MP South SQ B White , Pool Play Mitey Badgers - Vitense 1 Ice Dogs - Cimino 8
4 8:10 am Glacier South SQ B Red , Pool Play Bluehawks - Newburg 4 Huskies - Anderson 5
15 8:10 am North Shore 1 MT D2 White , Pool Play Jr Falcons - Jolcover 6 Jr Spartans - Noonan 0
13 8:10 am PP 2 SQ A Red , Pool Play Komets - Leitza 0 Winter Club - Warrick 6
12 8:15 am Winnetka 1 SQ A Red , Pool Play Glenview - DiMaggio 0 Bluehawks - Pukszta 1
3 9:10 am Glacier North MT D2 White , Pool Play Flying Finns - MT D2 White 7 Avs - McPherren 1
5 9:10 am Hot Shot 1 MT D3 Red , Pool Play Avs - Johnson #2 2 Tribe - MT D3 Red Heaton 3
13 9:10 am LFA 1 MT D1 Red , Pool Play Stingers - Martins 2 Jr Falcons - Miller PoolA 7
11 9:10 am MP North MT D2 Red , Pool Play Jr Sabres - Granato 4 Jr Icehogs 2 2
6 9:10 am MP South MT D1 Red , Pool Play Jr Stars - Turcotte 6 Top Gun 2 - Peach 0
7 9:20 am Glacier South MT D2 Red , Pool Play Jr Stars - Wendel 0 Coyotes D2 - Muffitt 6
2 9:20 am North Shore 1 MT D2 Blue , Pool Play Jr Express D2 - Panos 5 Jr Sabres - Hodgman 3
9 9:20 am PP 2 PW B Red , Pool Play Winter Club - Labonte 3 Komets - Kronke 1
3 9:25 am Winnetka 1 PW AA White , Pool Play Winnetka - Acri (PW) 5 Chargers - Dieker 2
5 10:20 am Glacier North SQ AA , Pool Play Glenview - Philbin 7 Ice Dogs - Himley 1
2 10:20 am Hot Shot 1 MT D3 Red , Pool Play Jr Chargers - Mueller 5 Jr Spartans - Newburg 2
11 10:20 am LFA 1 MT D3 Blue , Pool Play Jr Sabres - Kmetz 1 Jr Vipers - Kinsman 6
12 10:20 am MP North MT D3 Red , Pool Play Jr Chargers - MT D3 Red Kolozsy 2 Jr Express D3 - DiVito 7
13 10:20 am MP South SQ AA , Pool Play Rockford - Walker 0 Falcons - T Miller 6
5 10:30 am Glacier South MT D1 Red , Pool Play Jr Spartans - Renneman 1 Avs - Johnson #1 (Pool A) 7
6 10:30 am North Shore 1 MT D1 White , Pool Play Jr Sabres - Tumilty 6 Top Gun 1 - Scott 0
11 10:30 am PP 2 PW B Red , Pool Play Ice Dogs - Hansen 4 Falcons - Agrest (PW) 3
4 10:35 am Winnetka 1 SQ A White , Pool Play Express - Large 5 Winnetka - Davlantes 6
12 11:30 am Glacier North BAN AA , Pool Play Falcons - N Meo 2 Northbrook - Bluehawks 2
5 11:30 am Hot Shot 1 MT D3 White , Pool Play Stingers D3 - Martins 8 Top Gun 4 - White 6
8 11:30 am LFA 1 SQ B Red , Pool Play Mitey Badgers - Bible 6 Chargers - Zehelein 3
4 11:30 am MP North MT D3 Blue , Pool Play Huskies D3 - Bosse 7 Jr Icehogs 3 8
7 11:30 am MP South PW B White , Pool Play Chargers - Godley 5 Rockford - Casalena 3
6 11:40 am Glacier South BAN A Red , Pool Play Falcons - Heelan 3 Bluehawks - D Silenzi 6
11 11:40 am North Shore 1 SQ B White , Pool Play Bluehawks - Anderson 4 Rockford - Runkel 2
1 11:40 am PP 2 BAN B Red , Pool Play Winter Club - Affinati 6 Ice Dogs - Lucchesi 3
4 11:45 am Winnetka 1 BAN AA , Pool Play Rockford - Hewer 0 Winnetka - Acri 4
8 11:50 am PP 1 MT D3 Blue , Pool Play Pilots - McGowan 8 Winter Club - Mugavero 2
2 12:40 pm Hot Shot 1 MT D3 White , Pool Play Mitey Badgers - White 0 Avs - Holeczy 6
3 12:50 pm Glacier North MT D1 White , Pool Play Jr Icehogs 1 6 Leafs - Chesney 0
5 12:50 pm LFA 1 SQ B White , Pool Play Top Gun - Wiles 7 Winter Club - Bigott 1
11 12:50 pm MP North SQ B Red , Pool Play Huskies - Bosse 6 Evanston - Truskoski 0
10 12:50 pm MP South BAN A White , Pool Play Huskies - Gedzun 6 Glenview - Kokuzian 2
8 12:50 pm North Shore 1 PW AA White , Pool Play Chicago Speed - PW AA White 1 Rockford - Hewer (PW) 7
3 1:00 pm Glacier South PW B Red , Pool Play Top Gun - PW B Red 5 Huskies - Ladzinski (PW) 2
2 1:00 pm PP 1 SQ B White , Pool Play Komets - Davison 1 Falcons - Goldberg 7
9 1:00 pm PP 2 PW A Red , Pool Play Winter Club - Jones 0 Bluehawks - Dodge 5
11 1:00 pm TR Blue PW AA White , Pool Play Top Gun - Schulze 3 Falcons - Meo 2
1 1:05 pm Winnetka 1 PW A White , Pool Play Glenview - Gualano 2 Winnetka - Gullen 4
1 1:30 pm TR Red SQ B Red , Pool Play Huskies - Anderson 6 Ice Dogs - Scott (SQ) 4
9 1:50 pm Hot Shot 1 MT D3 White , Pool Play HF Bears - MT D3 White 7 Top Gun 3 - Scott 2
5 2:00 pm Glacier North BAN B White , Pool Play Rockford - Rivard 1 Ice Dogs - Binkley 5
2 2:00 pm LFA 1 PW AA White , Pool Play Wilmette - McMahon 10 Chargers - Dieker 4
5 2:00 pm North Shore 1 MT D2 Blue , Pool Play Leafs A1 - Michalek 0 Jr Sabres - Hodgman 6
13 2:10 pm MP North MT D2 Blue , Pool Play Tribe - Heaton 3 Kodiaks - Lipari 3
4 2:10 pm MP South MT D2 Red , Pool Play Jr Sabres - Granato 3 Jr Chargers - LaBoy 3
4 2:10 pm PP 1 PW A Red , Pool Play Falcons - Agrest 6 Komets - Leitza (PW) 0
8 2:10 pm PP 2 SQ A Red , Pool Play Komets - Leitza 0 Falcons - Jolcover 6
12 2:10 pm TR Blue MT D2 Red , Pool Play Huskies D2 - Green 8 Jr Icehogs 2 2
5 2:15 pm Winnetka 1 PW AA White , Pool Play Winnetka - Acri (PW) 4 Evanston - Kahn 2
10 2:20 pm Glacier South MT D2 White , Pool Play Flying Finns - MT D2 White 7 Tribe - Paulsen 1
2 2:40 pm TR Red SQ A Red , Pool Play Bluehawks - Pukszta 5 Chargers - Gibellina 4
11 3:00 pm Hot Shot 1 MT D3 Red , Pool Play Jr Chargers - MT D3 Red Kolozsy 4 Coyotes D3 - Muffitt 7
7 3:20 pm Glacier North SQ A White , Pool Play Ice Dogs - Gura 1 Top Gun - Lane 5
7 3:20 pm MP North PW A White , Pool Play Huskies - Meyer 5 Chargers - Pecora 3
12 3:20 pm MP South PW A White , Pool Play Top Gun - Zahn 2 Rockford - King 5
6 3:20 pm TR Blue SQ A White , Pool Play Evanston - Kahn 0 Express - Large 3
12 3:30 pm Glacier South SQ B White , Pool Play Bluehawks - Anderson 6 Mitey Badgers - Vitense 0
12 3:30 pm PP 1 PW B Red , Pool Play Winter Club - Labonte 1 Falcons - Agrest (PW) 7
8 3:30 pm PP 2 PW B Red , Pool Play Ice Dogs - Hansen 7 Komets - Kronke 1
12 3:50 pm TR Red MT D1 White , Pool Play Jr Chargers - Kolozsy 4 Jr Sabres - Tumilty 1
8 4:10 pm Hot Shot 1 MT D3 Red , Pool Play Jr Express D3 - DiVito 5 MP Bolts - MT D3 Red 1
10 4:30 pm LFA 1 SQ AA , Pool Play Falcons - T Miller 8 Bluehawks - Blakey 2
9 4:30 pm MP North PW B White , Pool Play MP Bolts - PW B White 1 Rockford - Casalena 7
1 4:30 pm MP South MT D3 Blue , Pool Play Jr Icehogs 3 6 Jr Wildkits D3 - Howard 7
7 4:30 pm TR Blue MT D1 Red , Pool Play Jr Falcons - Miller PoolA 6 Top Gun 2 - Peach 0
9 4:40 pm Glacier North MT D3 Blue , Pool Play Jr Sabres - Kmetz 2 Winter Club - Mugavero 8
10 4:40 pm PP 1 MT D3 Blue , Pool Play Pilots - McGowan 7 Jr Vipers - Kinsman 2
8 4:55 pm Winnetka 1 BAN B White , Pool Play Winnetka - Price 7 Chargers - LoVerde 1
7 5:00 pm TR Red SQ B White , Pool Play Rockford - Runkel 7 Ice Dogs - Cimino 2
6 5:20 pm Hot Shot 1 MT D3 White , Pool Play Stingers D3 - Martins 8 Mitey Badgers - White 3
8 5:30 pm North Shore 1 SQ AA , Pool Play Rockford - Walker 5 Winnekta - Davis 5
13 5:40 pm TR Blue MT D1 White , Pool Play St. Jude - Fetzer 0 Jr Icehogs 1 6
12 5:50 pm Glacier North MT D3 White , Pool Play HF Bears - MT D3 White 0 Jr Falcons - B Miller 6
6 5:50 pm LFA 1 MT D3 Blue , Pool Play Mitey Badgers - Noonan 6 Huskies D3 - Bosse 2
13 5:50 pm MP North BAN AA , Pool Play Rockford - Hewer 4 Express - Veller 1
4 5:50 pm MP South PW A White , Pool Play Evanston - Gaylord 2 Glenview - Gualano 7
12 6:00 pm Glacier South SQ B Red , Pool Play Huskies - Bosse 2 Mitey Badgers - Bible 3
2 6:00 pm PP 1 BAN B Red , Pool Play Wilmette - Booth 1 Ice Dogs - Lucchesi 3
4 6:00 pm PP 2 SQ B White , Pool Play Komets - Davison 2 Winter Club - Bigott 2
3 6:20 pm TR Red PW A White , Pool Play Express - Rosequist 4 Winnetka - Gullen 0
1 6:30 pm Hot Shot 1 MT D3 White , Pool Play Top Gun 4 - White 1 Avs - Holeczy 7
7 6:40 pm North Shore 1 SQ B Red , Pool Play Evanston - Truskoski 0 Chargers - Zehelein 6
1 6:50 pm TR Blue PW AA Red , Pool Play Express - Desjardins 1 Ice Dogs - Scott PW 0
7 7:00 pm Glacier North PW A Red , Pool Play Ice Dogs - Brown 3 Bluehawks - Dodge 7
5 7:10 pm LFA 1 BAN B Red , Pool Play Bluehawks - M Silenzi 3 Winter Club - Affinati 5
6 7:10 pm MP North PW AA Red , Pool Play Glenview - Turcotte 0 Bluehawks - Blakey PW 5
5 7:10 pm MP South SQ A Red , Pool Play Glenview - DiMaggio 4 Chargers - Gibellina 3
5 7:10 pm PP 2 BAN A Red , Pool Play Falcons - Heelan 1 Vipers - Narlock 7
7 7:20 pm Glacier South PW AA White , Pool Play Falcons - Meo 1 Rockford - Hewer (PW) 3
12 7:40 pm TR Red PW AA White , Pool Play Top Gun - Schulze 9 Chicago Speed - PW AA White 4
11 8:10 pm TR Blue PW A Red , Pool Play Falcons - Agrest 7 Glenview - Merkle 1
10 8:20 pm Glacier North PW A White , Pool Play Rockford - King 5 Huskies - Meyer 0
5 8:30 pm LFA 1 BAN A White , Pool Play Komets - Agostinho 2 Express - Palmeri 4
9 8:30 pm MP North PW A White , Pool Play Top Gun - Zahn 2 Chargers - Pecora 6
8 8:30 pm MP South BAN A White , Pool Play Huskies - Gedzun 3 Chargers - Sowizrol 3
11 8:40 pm Glacier South BAN A White , Pool Play Wilmette 2 - Martin 2 Glenview - Kokuzian 6

Sunday, May 19

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
9 7:50 am TR Blue MT D3 Red , Pool Play Jr Chargers - MT D3 Red Kolozsy 3 MP Bolts - MT D3 Red 5
7 8:00 am Glacier North MT D2 White , Pool Play Flying Finns - MT D2 White 4 WI Jets - Kranz 3
4 8:00 am Hot Shot 1 MT D3 Red , Pool Play Jr Chargers - Mueller 6 Tribe - MT D3 Red Heaton 0
4 8:00 am LFA 1 MT D3 White , Pool Play Mitey Badgers - White 6 Top Gun 4 - White 2
5 8:00 am MP North SQ B Red , Pool Play MP Bolts - SQ B 1 Huskies - Anderson 6
4 8:10 am North Shore 1 PW AA White , Pool Play Wilmette - McMahon 4 Evanston - Kahn 1
5 8:10 am PP 1 PW A Red , Pool Play Winter Club - Jones 1 Komets - Leitza (PW) 2
14 8:30 am Winnetka 1 PW B White , Pool Play MP Bolts - PW B White 3 Chargers - Godley 9
8 8:50 am TR Red MT D1 White , Pool Play St. Jude - Fetzer 8 Top Gun 1 - Scott 2
5 9:00 am TR Blue MT D3 Blue , Pool Play Mitey Badgers - Noonan 8 Jr Icehogs 3 2
10 9:10 am Glacier North MT D2 Blue , Pool Play Kodiaks - Lipari 1 Jr Express D2 - Panos 7
1 9:10 am Glacier South BAN A Red , Pool Play Vipers - Narlock 6 Ice Dogs - Krappel BAN 0
3 9:10 am Hot Shot 1 MT D3 Red , Pool Play Avs - Johnson #2 1 Jr Spartans - Newburg 1
5 9:10 am LFA 1 PW A White , Pool Play Express - Rosequist 6 Glenview - Gualano 2
11 9:20 am North Shore 1 PW B White , Pool Play Evanston - Kidd 2 Bluehawks - Noonan (PW) 8
3 9:40 am Winnetka 1 SQ A White , Pool Play Evanston - Kahn 2 Glenview - Gencik 5
9 10:10 am MP South SQ A White , Pool Play Chargers - Bronge 6 Top Gun - Lane 0
1 10:15 am LFA 1 PW AA Red , Championship Glenview - Turcotte 3 Bluehawks - Blakey PW 6
10 10:20 am Glacier North SQ A White , Pool Play Huskies - Green 5 Ice Dogs - Gura 1
11 10:20 am Hot Shot 1 MT D3 White , Pool Play HF Bears - MT D3 White 6 WI Jets - Winnie 0
1 10:30 am Glacier South MT D1 Red , Championship Teams Jr Stars - Turcotte 1 Jr Falcons - Miller PoolA 5
1 10:30 am MP North PW B Red , Championship Teams Ice Dogs - Hansen 5 Huskies - Ladzinski (PW) 2
3 10:30 am North Shore 1 BAN B White , Pool Play Huskies - Ladzinski 1 Ice Dogs - Binkley 3
8 11:30 am Hot Shot 1 MT D3 White , Pool Play Jr Falcons - B Miller 4 Top Gun 3 - Scott 2
1 11:40 am Glacier North SQ B White , Championship Bluehawks - Anderson 2 Top Gun - Wiles 7
1 11:40 am LFA 1 MT D2 Red , Championship Teams Jr Sabres - Granato 1 Huskies D2 - Green 3
1 11:50 am Glacier South SQ A Red , Championship Teams Bluehawks - Pukszta 1 Falcons - Jolcover 6
1 12:40 pm MP South SQ B Red , Championship Mitey Badgers - Bible 5 Huskies - Anderson 0
1 12:40 pm TR Red SQ AA , Championship Teams Glenview - Philbin 0 Falcons - T Miller 6
1 1:00 pm Glacier North BAN AA , Championship Teams Winnetka - Acri 2 Northbrook - Bluehawks 0
1 1:00 pm LFA 1 PW A Red , Championship Teams Falcons - Agrest 4 Bluehawks - Dodge 3
1 1:10 pm Glacier South MT D2 White , Championship Teams Flying Finns - MT D2 White 8 Jr Falcons - Jolcover 2
1 1:10 pm MP North BAN A White , Championship Huskies - Gedzun 1 Winnetka - Hawkins 4
1 1:10 pm Winnetka 1 BAN B Red , Championship Ice Dogs - Lucchesi 0 Winter Club - Affinati 6
1 2:00 pm Hot Shot 1 MT D3 Red , Championship Jr Express D3 - DiVito 3 Jr Chargers - Mueller 2
1 2:00 pm North Shore 1 MT D3 Blue , Championship Pilots - McGowan 3 Mitey Badgers - Noonan 4
1 2:20 pm Glacier North MT D2 Blue , Championship Teams Jr Chargers - Krywanio 1 Jr Express D2 - Panos 7
1 2:20 pm LFA 1 MT D1 White , Championship Teams Jr Sabres - Tumilty 2 Jr Icehogs 1 7
1 2:30 pm Glacier South PW AA White , Championship Rockford - Hewer (PW) 6 Wilmette - McMahon 1
1 2:30 pm MP North PW A White , Championship Rockford - King 2 Express - Rosequist 4
1 2:30 pm Winnetka 1 PW B White , Championship Teams Chargers - Godley 8 Ice Dogs - Krappel PW 2
1 3:20 pm Hot Shot 1 MT D3 White , Championship Jr Falcons - B Miller 6 Avs - Holeczy 3
1 3:40 pm LFA 1 BAN B White , Championship Teams Ice Dogs - Binkley 0 Winnetka - Price 2
1 3:50 pm Glacier North SQ A White , Championship Huskies - Green 4 Winnetka - Davlantes 2
1 3:50 pm Glacier South BAN A Red , Championship Bluehawks - D Silenzi 2 Vipers - Narlock 7