Shooting Star- Indoor- 2019

Mar 15 2019 – Mar 17 2019 · EDT

Friday, March 15

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 5:45 pm Court 1 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14A Maine Majestix 0 U14A AGH 9
6 5:45 pm Court 2 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14A NEE 9 U14A HTC 0
7 5:45 pm Court 3 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14B Boston FHC 2 U14B Allegiance 8
12 5:45 pm Court 4 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14B Wizards 3 U14B Blackbear 4
1 6:30 pm Court 1 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16A AGH 13 U16A ABC Hockey 0
6 6:30 pm Court 2 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16A Maine Majestix 2 U16A NEE 10
7 6:30 pm Court 3 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16B Electric Surge 1 U16B ADK 5
12 6:30 pm Court 4 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16B HTC 3 U16B Allegiance 1
1 7:15 pm Court 1 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16C Cahira 8 U16C Blackbear 0
6 7:15 pm Court 2 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16C IFHCK 6 U16C CPFH 0
7 7:15 pm Court 3 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16D Boston FHC 0 U16D CEFH 9
12 7:15 pm Court 4 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16D Element 2 U16D LTW 2
1 8:00 pm Court 1 U16 E/F , Pool Play U16E United FHC 2 U16E Hudson Valley 4
6 8:00 pm Court 2 U16 E/F , Pool Play U16E CPFHC 1 U16E Strikers 4
7 8:00 pm Court 3 U16 E/F , Pool Play U16F WCUFHA 2 U16F Wizards 6
12 8:00 pm Court 4 U16 E/F , Pool Play U16F Majestyx 7 U16F Pittsburgh Venom 0
5 8:45 pm Court 1 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19A ADK 2 U19A AGH 5
2 8:45 pm Court 2 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19A Allegiance 0 U19A Boston FHC 7
7 8:45 pm Court 3 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19B HTC 3 U19B NEE 4
12 8:45 pm Court 4 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19B Electric Surge 2 U19B Strikers 0
1 9:30 pm Court 1 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19C CEFH 1 U19C GoA Red 4
6 9:30 pm Court 2 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19C College Connection 1 U19C Maine Majestix 3
7 9:30 pm Court 3 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19D Majestyx 5 U19D Empire United Blue 3
12 9:30 pm Court 4 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19D Wizards 1 U19D Blackbear 5
1 10:15 pm Court 1 U19 E/F , Pool Play U19E LTW 1 U19E WNY 5
6 10:15 pm Court 2 U19 E/F , Pool Play U19E Element 0 U19E Hymax 4
7 10:15 pm Court 3 U19 E/F , Pool Play U19F Cahira 2 U19F WCUFHA 4
12 10:15 pm Court 4 U19 E/F , Pool Play U19F No Politics 3 U19F Cape Cod 2

Saturday, March 16

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
3 8:00 am Court 1 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16A Maine Majestix 3 U16A ABC Hockey 4
4 8:00 am Court 2 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16A NEE 0 U16A AGH 3
10 8:00 am Court 3 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16B Allegiance 3 U16B Electric Surge 0
9 8:00 am Court 4 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16B HTC 1 U16B ADK 3
8 8:45 am Court 1 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16D LTW 0 U16D CEFH 9
11 8:45 am Court 2 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16D Element 1 U16D Boston FHC 4
2 8:45 am Court 3 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16C CPFH 4 U16C Blackbear 0
5 8:45 am Court 4 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16C IFHCK 10 U16C Cahira 0
8 9:30 am Court 1 U16 E/F , Pool Play U16F Pittsburgh Venom 2 U16F Wizards 5
11 9:30 am Court 2 U16 E/F , Pool Play U16F Majestyx 10 U16F WCUFHA 1
2 9:30 am Court 3 U16 E/F , Pool Play U16E Strikers 5 U16E Hudson Valley 2
5 9:30 am Court 4 U16 E/F , Pool Play U16E CPFHC 4 U16E United FHC 0
9 10:15 am Court 1 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14B Wizards 2 U14B Allegiance 2
10 10:15 am Court 2 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14B Blackbear 7 U14B Boston FHC 0
3 10:15 am Court 3 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14A NEE 0 U14A AGH 3
4 10:15 am Court 4 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14A HTC 3 U14A Maine Majestix 3
11 11:00 am Court 1 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16B HTC 3 U16B Electric Surge 1
8 11:00 am Court 2 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16B Allegiance 5 U16B ADK 0
2 11:00 am Court 3 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16A NEE 3 U16A ABC Hockey 1
5 11:00 am Court 4 U16 A/B , Pool Play U16A Maine Majestix 0 U16A AGH 10
9 11:45 am Court 1 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16D Element 0 U16D CEFH 9
10 11:45 am Court 2 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16D LTW 2 U16D Boston FHC 1
4 11:45 am Court 3 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16C CPFH 3 U16C Cahira 0
3 11:45 am Court 4 U16 C/D , Pool Play U16C IFHCK 15 U16C Blackbear 0
4 12:30 pm Court 1 U16 E/F , Pool Play U16E Strikers 6 U16E United FHC 1
3 12:30 pm Court 2 U16 E/F , Pool Play U16E CPFHC 3 U16E Hudson Valley 4
9 12:30 pm Court 3 U16 E/F , Pool Play U16F Majestyx 7 U16F Wizards 3
10 12:30 pm Court 4 U16 E/F , Pool Play U16F Pittsburgh Venom 3 U16F WCUFHA 4
2 1:15 pm Court 1 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14A HTC 0 U14A AGH 13
5 1:15 pm Court 2 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14A NEE 10 U14A Maine Majestix 1
8 1:15 pm Court 3 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14B Blackbear 5 U14B Allegiance 3
11 1:15 pm Court 4 U14 A/B , Pool Play U14B Wizards 7 U14B Boston FHC 1
1 2:00 pm Court 1 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19A AGH 8 U19A Boston FHC 1
6 2:00 pm Court 2 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19A ADK 4 U19A Allegiance 3
9 2:00 pm Court 3 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19B Electric Surge 2 U19B NEE 9
10 2:00 pm Court 4 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19B Strikers 3 U19B HTC 5
8 2:45 pm Court 1 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19D Blackbear 7 U19D Empire United Blue 1
11 2:45 pm Court 2 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19D Wizards 1 U19D Majestyx 4
2 2:45 pm Court 3 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19C Maine Majestix 2 U19C GoA Red 8
5 2:45 pm Court 4 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19C College Connection 5 U19C CEFH 1
2 3:30 pm Court 1 U19 E/F , Pool Play U19E Hymax 4 U19E WNY 4
5 3:30 pm Court 2 U19 E/F , Pool Play U19E Element 1 U19E LTW 4
8 3:30 pm Court 3 U19 E/F , Pool Play U19F Cape Cod 0 U19F WCUFHA 7
11 3:30 pm Court 4 U19 E/F , Pool Play U19F No Politics 4 U19F Cahira 3
8 4:15 pm Court 1 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19B Strikers 0 U19B NEE 9
11 4:15 pm Court 2 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19B Electric Surge 2 U19B HTC 1
4 4:15 pm Court 3 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19A Allegiance 1 U19A AGH 5
3 4:15 pm Court 4 U19 A/B , Pool Play U19A ADK 2 U19A Boston FHC 2
3 5:00 pm Court 1 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19C College Connection 0 U19C GoA Red 5
4 5:00 pm Court 2 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19C Maine Majestix 4 U19C CEFH 2
9 5:00 pm Court 3 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19D Wizards 4 U19D Empire United Blue 0
10 5:00 pm Court 4 U19 C/D , Pool Play U19D Blackbear 2 U19D Majestyx 6
10 5:45 pm Court 1 U19 E/F , Pool Play U19F Cape Cod 3 U19F Cahira 3
9 5:45 pm Court 2 U19 E/F , Pool Play U19F No Politics 4 U19F WCUFHA 4
3 5:45 pm Court 3 U19 E/F , Pool Play U19E Element 2 U19E WNY 8
4 5:45 pm Court 4 U19 E/F , Pool Play U19E Hymax 4 U19E LTW 4
2 6:30 pm Court 1 U16 A/B , Cross- Over U16B ADK 2 U16A AGH 12
5 6:30 pm Court 2 U16 A/B , Cross- Over U16B Allegiance 0 U16A NEE 3
12 6:30 pm Court 3 U16 A/B , Cross- Over U16B Electric Surge 1 U16A ABC Hockey 5
15 6:30 pm Court 4 U16 A/B , Cross- Over U16B HTC 6 U16A Maine Majestix 4
2 7:15 pm Court 1 U16 C/D , Cross- Over U16D LTW 0 U16C IFHCK 6
5 7:15 pm Court 2 U16 C/D , Cross- Over U16D CEFH 8 U16C CPFH 2
12 7:15 pm Court 3 U16 C/D , Cross- Over U16D Element 1 U16C Cahira 8
15 7:15 pm Court 4 U16 C/D , Cross- Over U16D Boston FHC 5 U16C Blackbear 3
2 8:00 pm Court 1 U16 E/F , Cross-Over U16F Wizards 7 U16E Strikers 2
5 8:00 pm Court 2 U16 E/F , Cross-Over U16F Majestyx 7 U16E Hudson Valley 1
12 8:00 pm Court 3 U16 E/F , Cross-Over U16F Pittsburgh Venom 1 U16E CPFHC 2
15 8:00 pm Court 4 U16 E/F , Cross-Over U16F WCUFHA 2 U16E United FHC 3
2 8:45 pm Court 1 U19 A/B , Cross- Over U19B Electric Surge 0 U19A AGH 9
5 8:45 pm Court 2 U19 A/B , Cross- Over U19B NEE 6 U19A Boston FHC 1
12 8:45 pm Court 3 U19 A/B , Cross- Over U19B Strikers 2 U19A ADK 7
15 8:45 pm Court 4 U19 A/B , Cross- Over U19B HTC 3 U19A Allegiance 4
2 9:30 pm Court 1 U19 C/D , Cross- Over U19D Blackbear 2 U19C GoA Red 10
5 9:30 pm Court 2 U19 C/D , Cross- Over U19D Majestyx 5 U19C Maine Majestix 2
12 9:30 pm Court 3 U19 C/D , Cross- Over U19D Wizards U19C College Connection 8
15 9:30 pm Court 4 U19 C/D , Cross- Over U19C CEFH 3 U19D Empire United Blue
2 10:15 pm Court 1 U19 E/F , Cross- Over U19E Hymax U19E WNY 6
5 10:15 pm Court 2 U19 E/F , Cross- Over U19F WCUFHA 3 U19F No Politics
12 10:15 pm Court 3 U19 E/F , Cross- Over U19F Cahira U19E LTW 9
15 10:15 pm Court 4 U19 E/F , Cross- Over U19E Element 3 U19F Cape Cod 0

Sunday, March 17

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 8:00 am Court 1 U14 A/B , Cross-Over U14B Allegiance 0 U14A AGH 6
5 8:00 am Court 2 U14 A/B , Cross-Over U14B Blackbear 1 U14A NEE 4
12 8:00 am Court 3 U14 A/B , Cross-Over U14B Boston FHC 1 U14A Maine Majestix 2
15 8:00 am Court 4 U14 A/B , Cross-Over U14B Wizards 3 U14A HTC 1
1 8:45 am Court 1 U16 C/D , 5th Place U16D Boston FHC 1 U16C Cahira 3
1 8:45 am Court 2 U16 C/D , 7th Place U16D Element 2 U16C Blackbear 3
1 8:45 am Court 3 U16 E/F , 5th Place U16E United FHC 3 U16E CPFHC 7
1 8:45 am Court 4 U16 E/F , 7th Place U16F Pittsburgh Venom 5 U16F WCUFHA 1
1 9:30 am Court 1 U19 A/B , 5th Place U19A Allegiance 2 U19A ADK 5
1 9:30 am Court 2 U19 A/B , 7th Place U19B HTC 5 U19B Strikers 4
1 9:30 am Court 3 U16 A/B , 5th Place U16A ABC Hockey 3 U16B HTC 2
1 9:30 am Court 4 U16 A/B , 7th Place U16B Electric Surge 2 U16A Maine Majestix 5
1 10:15 am Court 1 U19 C/D , 7th Place U19D Empire United Blue 1 U19D Wizards 2
1 10:15 am Court 2 U19 C/D , 5th Place U19C CEFH 0 U19C College Connection 2
1 10:15 am Court 3 U19 E/F , 5th Place U19E Element 2 U19E LTW 4
1 10:15 am Court 4 U19 E/F , 7th Place U19F Cape Cod 2 U19F Cahira 4
1 11:00 am Court 1 U14 A/B , Championship U14A NEE 1 U14A AGH 3
1 11:00 am Court 2 U14 A/B , 3rd Place U14B Allegiance 7 U14B Blackbear 2
1 11:00 am Court 3 U14 A/B , 5th Place U14B Wizards 6 U14A Maine Majestix 2
1 11:00 am Court 4 U14 A/B , 7th Place U14B Boston FHC 3 U14A HTC 4
1 11:45 am Court 1 U16 C/D , 3rd Place U16C CPFH 5 U16D LTW 2
1 11:45 am Court 2 U19 C/D , 3rd Place U19D Blackbear 5 U19C Maine Majestix 6
1 11:45 am Court 3 U19 E/F , 3rd Place U19F No Politics 1 U19E Hymax 7
1 11:45 am Court 4 U16 E/F , 3rd Place U16E Strikers 1 U16E Hudson Valley 2
1 12:30 pm Court 1 U16 A/B , Championship U16A NEE 3 U16A AGH 5
1 12:30 pm Court 2 U16 C/D , Championship U16D CEFH 1 U16C IFHCK 5
1 12:30 pm Court 3 U16 E/F , Championship U16F Majestyx 4 U16F Wizards 2
1 12:30 pm Court 4 U16 A/B , 3rd Place U16B ADK 5 U16B Allegiance 3
1 1:15 pm Court 1 U19 A/B , Championship U19B NEE 4 U19A AGH 3
1 1:15 pm Court 2 U19 C/D , Championship U19D Majestyx 3 U19C GoA Red 4
1 1:15 pm Court 3 U19 E/F , Championship U19F WCUFHA 1 U19E WNY 4
1 1:15 pm Court 4 U19 A/B , 3rd Place U19B Electric Surge 4 U19A Boston FHC 2