34th Annual Coon Rapids Cup Senior Division

May 17 2019 – May 19 2019 · CST

Friday, May 17

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
5 5:00 pm Field 1 Boys 13 White , Pool Play STMA United C3 U13 3 CR 13U Boys C3 0
1 5:00 pm Field 2 Boys 14/15 Black , Pool Play TRSA U15C3 Boys 5 Coon Rapids Red Devils 3
8 5:00 pm Field 3 Boys 15 White , Pool Play FUS2B15-0231 1 Arsenal 3
10 5:00 pm Field 4 Girls 13 Black , Pool Play U13 Tornadoes 6 CrushersU13GC3 0
2 5:00 pm Field 5 Girls 15 Black , Pool Play CRUnited G2004 White 1 NSSA STORM 0
9 5:00 pm Field 6 Girls 14 White , Pool Play Anoka Tornadoes 0 STMA - Mitchell 1
3 6:30 pm Field 1 Boys 13 White , Pool Play Edina U13 Boys 1 2006 C2 - CRU Nitro 2
6 6:30 pm Field 2 Boys 14/15 Black , Pool Play Edina Soccer Club U14 State Team 0 North Suburban SA Boys U14 state 0
7 6:30 pm Field 3 Boys 15 White , Pool Play CMYSA U15B - Snowberg 3 Owatonna U14 - Kraus 2
10 6:30 pm Field 4 Boys 14 White , Pool Play Bloomington U14 Moilanen 4 Fusion B05Navy2 0
3 6:30 pm Field 5 Girls 13/14 White , Pool Play CR U14 Girls 5 Blackhawks 06 Red Girls 0
2 6:30 pm Field 6 Girls 15 White , Pool Play CRUnited Fierce 2 Southern Minnesota Select 2
2 8:00 pm Field 1 Boys 18/19 White , Pool Play WBSC 2001B Black 1 NSSA U19 0
5 8:00 pm Field 2 Boys 14 White , Pool Play Sartell U14 Testa 0 Faribault Boys U14 3
12 8:00 pm Field 3 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play CMYSA Lock 2 NPB16 1
8 8:00 pm Field 4 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play NSSA Storm 16U Boys 1 U16 St.Cloud Tigers 2
5 8:00 pm Field 5 Girls 13 Black , Pool Play IGH U13Maynard 3 SES U13G Cheetahs 0
5 8:00 pm Field 6 Girls 15 White , Pool Play CMYSA U15G - Mullen 2 MN Rush U15C2 Girls Spohn 2
2 9:30 pm Field 1 Boys 17 White , Pool Play NLS Predators U17 2 North Suburban SA 0
17 9:30 pm Field 2 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play Force U16 C2 Boys 1 EDI16BC201 1
7 9:30 pm Field 3 Boys 18/19 White , Pool Play Salvo SC 01 B East Red 1 CC United U18 C2 0
1 9:30 pm Field 4 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play Mankato United U15C1 1 MapleBrook BU16C2 Laird 1
1 9:30 pm Field 5 Girls 18/19 White , Pool Play Southern Minnesota Select 5 Blaine Fury 1
2 9:30 pm Field 6 Girls 16/17 White , Pool Play Coon Rapids Cardinals 4 White Bear Bears 0

Saturday, May 18

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 8:00 am Field 1 Boys 13 White , Pool Play 2006 C2 - CRU Nitro 1 Faribault U13 4
4 8:00 am Field 2 Boys 13 White , Pool Play Boys U13 5 CR 13U Boys C3 1
3 8:00 am Field 3 Boys 14/15 Black , Pool Play Edina Soccer Club U14 State Team 3 Coon Rapids Red Devils 3
6 8:00 am Field 4 Girls 13/14 White , Pool Play CR U14 Girls 0 CR Lightning 4
1 8:00 am Field 5 Girls 14 White , Pool Play Inver Grove Heights HEAT U14 C2 2 Orono Westonka U14C2 1
4 8:00 am Field 6 Girls 13 Black , Pool Play U13 Tornadoes 4 Komets 13U Girls 0
2 9:30 am Field 1 Boys 15 White , Pool Play Arsenal 4 Tonka United 04 Boys 1
6 9:30 am Field 2 Boys 15 White , Pool Play FUS2B15-0231 0 Owatonna U14 - Kraus 3
1 9:30 am Field 3 Boys 18/19 White , Pool Play CC United U18 C2 0 NSSA U19 0
10 9:30 am Field 5 Girls 14 White , Pool Play Anoka Tornadoes 1 ESC U14 Girls State 2
6 9:30 am Field 6 Girls 13 Black , Pool Play CrushersU13GC3 1 SES U13G Cheetahs 4
2 11:00 am Field 1 Boys 14 White , Pool Play Sartell U14 Testa 0 Southeast Soccer U13B Jaguars 3
6 11:00 am Field 2 Boys 14 White , Pool Play Fusion B05Navy2 2 Faribault Boys U14 3
3 11:00 am Field 3 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play NSSA Storm 16U Boys 1 MapleBrook BU16C2 Laird 1
4 11:00 am Field 4 Girls 15 White , Pool Play CRUnited Fierce 0 MN Rush U15C2 Girls Spohn 5
3 11:00 am Field 6 Girls 16/17 White , Pool Play Coon Rapids Cardinals 3 GRSC U17 Girls 0
5 12:30 pm Field 1 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play U16 St.Cloud Tigers 1 Mankato United U15C1 0
21 12:30 pm Field 2 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play Prior Lake Wake 0 CMYSA Lock 1
4 12:30 pm Field 3 Boys 18/19 White , Pool Play Salvo SC 01 B East Red 2 NSSA U19 1
32 12:30 pm Field 4 Boys 13 White , Pool Play Edina U13 Boys 4 CR 13U Boys C3 0
4 12:30 pm Field 5 Girls 13/14 White , Pool Play CR Lightning 4 North Suburban SA GU14 Academy Cities 0
9 12:30 pm Field 6 Girls 13 Black , Pool Play U13 Tornadoes 1 IGH U13Maynard 1
20 2:00 pm Field 1 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play Force U16 C2 Boys 0 CCU Boys 16-2 1
4 2:00 pm Field 2 Boys 15 White , Pool Play CMYSA U15B - Snowberg 2 Tonka United 04 Boys 0
11 2:00 pm Field 3 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play EDI16BC201 3 NPB16 1
1 2:00 pm Field 4 Girls 15 Black , Pool Play Eden Prairie U15 Girls White State 3 NSSA STORM 0
3 2:00 pm Field 5 Girls 18/19 White , Pool Play St. Anthony Huskies 0 Blaine Fury 0
3 2:00 pm Field 6 Girls 13 Black , Pool Play CrushersU13GC3 2 Komets 13U Girls 2
6 3:30 pm Field 1 Boys 17 White , Pool Play UVA FC U17 0 NLS Predators U17 0
1 3:30 pm Field 2 Boys 17 White , Pool Play Edina Soccer Club Boys U17 State 2 North Suburban SA 0
2 3:30 pm Field 3 Boys 14/15 Black , Pool Play North Suburban SA Boys U14 state 5 Coon Rapids Red Devils 1
2 3:30 pm Field 4 Girls 14 White , Pool Play STMA - Mitchell 0 Orono Westonka U14C2 0
4 3:30 pm Field 5 Girls 18/19 White , Pool Play CCUnited U18 Girls 0 Southern Minnesota Select 6
7 3:30 pm Field 6 Girls 14 White , Pool Play Anoka Tornadoes 0 Inver Grove Heights HEAT U14 C2 1
5 5:00 pm Field 1 Boys 15 White , Pool Play Arsenal 2 Owatonna U14 - Kraus 2
8 5:00 pm Field 2 Boys 18/19 White , Pool Play Orono Westonka U18 Boys 3 WBSC 2001B Black 2
34 5:00 pm Field 3 Boys 13 White , Pool Play 2006 C2 - CRU Nitro 8 STMA United C3 U13 0
1 5:00 pm Field 4 Girls 13/14 White , Pool Play North Suburban SA GU14 Academy Cities 1 Blackhawks 06 Red Girls 2
6 5:00 pm Field 5 Girls 15 White , Pool Play CMYSA U15G - Mullen 3 CRUnited Fierce 0
1 5:00 pm Field 6 Girls 15 White , Pool Play MN Rush U15C2 Girls Spohn 2 Southern Minnesota Select 0
18 6:30 pm Field 1 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play CCU Boys 16-2 1 CMYSA Lock 1
9 6:30 pm Field 2 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play Prior Lake Wake 1 U16 St.Cloud Tigers 0
14 6:30 pm Field 3 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play Force U16 C2 Boys 1 NPB16 3
3 6:30 pm Field 5 Girls 15 Black , Pool Play CRUnited G2004 White 1 Eden Prairie U15 Girls White State 3
35 6:30 pm Field 6 Boys 13 White , Pool Play Faribault U13 4 Boys U13 0
3 8:00 pm Field 1 Boys 14 White , Pool Play Fusion B05Navy2 1 Southeast Soccer U13B Jaguars 2
7 8:00 pm Field 2 Boys 14 White , Pool Play Bloomington U14 Moilanen 1 Faribault Boys U14 0
4 8:00 pm Field 3 Boys 14/15 Black , Pool Play North Suburban SA Boys U14 state 4 TRSA U15C3 Boys 0
8 8:00 pm Field 4 Girls 14 White , Pool Play ESC U14 Girls State 2 STMA - Mitchell 0
6 8:00 pm Field 5 Girls 18/19 White , Pool Play St. Anthony Huskies 0 CCUnited U18 Girls 0
1 8:00 pm Field 6 Girls 16/17 White , Pool Play GRSC U17 Girls 4 White Bear Bears 1

Sunday, May 19

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
3 8:00 am Field 1 Boys 17 White , Pool Play UVA FC U17 North Suburban SA
4 8:00 am Field 2 Boys 17 White , Pool Play NLS Predators U17 Edina Soccer Club Boys U17 State
6 8:00 am Field 3 Boys 13 White , Pool Play STMA United C3 U13 Boys U13
5 8:00 am Field 4 Girls 13/14 White , Pool Play CR U14 Girls North Suburban SA GU14 Academy Cities
7 8:00 am Field 5 Girls 13 Black , Pool Play U13 Tornadoes SES U13G Cheetahs
2 8:00 am Field 6 Girls 15 Black , Playoffs NSSA STORM CRUnited G2004 White
2 9:30 am Field 1 Boys 13 White , Pool Play Edina U13 Boys Faribault U13
5 9:30 am Field 2 Boys 14/15 Black , Pool Play Edina Soccer Club U14 State Team TRSA U15C3 Boys
3 9:30 am Field 3 Boys 15 White , Pool Play FUS2B15-0231 Tonka United 04 Boys
2 9:30 am Field 4 Girls 13 Black , Pool Play IGH U13Maynard Komets 13U Girls
5 9:30 am Field 5 Boys 18/19 White , Pool Play WBSC 2001B Black CC United U18 C2
3 9:30 am Field 6 Boys 18/19 White , Pool Play Orono Westonka U18 Boys NSSA U19
16 11:00 am Field 1 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play CCU Boys 16-2 EDI16BC201
4 11:00 am Field 2 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play Prior Lake Wake MapleBrook BU16C2 Laird
6 11:00 am Field 3 Boys 15/16 White , Pool Play NSSA Storm 16U Boys Mankato United U15C1
4 11:00 am Field 4 Girls 14 White , Pool Play Anoka Tornadoes Orono Westonka U14C2
6 11:00 am Field 5 Girls 14 White , Pool Play ESC U14 Girls State Inver Grove Heights HEAT U14 C2
2 11:00 am Field 6 Girls 18/19 White , Pool Play CCUnited U18 Girls Blaine Fury
5 12:30 pm Field 1 Boys 17 White , Pool Play UVA FC U17 Edina Soccer Club Boys U17 State
9 12:30 pm Field 2 Boys 14 White , Pool Play Bloomington U14 Moilanen Sartell U14 Testa
1 12:30 pm Field 3 Boys 14 White , Pool Play Faribault Boys U14 Southeast Soccer U13B Jaguars
5 12:30 pm Field 4 Girls 18/19 White , Pool Play St. Anthony Huskies Southern Minnesota Select
2 12:30 pm Field 5 Girls 16/17 White , Playoffs White Bear Bears GRSC U17 Girls
3 12:30 pm Field 6 Girls 15 White , Pool Play CMYSA U15G - Mullen Southern Minnesota Select
9 2:00 pm Field 1 Boys 15 White , Pool Play CMYSA U15B - Snowberg Arsenal
10 2:00 pm Field 2 Boys 18/19 White , Pool Play Salvo SC 01 B East Red Orono Westonka U18 Boys
1 2:00 pm Field 3 Boys 13 White , Playoffs B Wild Card #4 (Pool Play) Wild Card #3 (Pool Play)
1 2:00 pm Field 4 Girls 13 Black , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
7 2:00 pm Field 5 Girls 13/14 White , Pool Play Blackhawks 06 Red Girls CR Lightning
3 2:00 pm Field 6 Girls 15 Black , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Eden Prairie U15 Girls White State
1 3:30 pm Field 1 Boys 14/15 Black , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 3:30 pm Field 2 Boys 15/16 White , Playoffs Pool B #1 Pool A #1
1 3:30 pm Field 3 Boys 13 White , Playoffs A Wild Card #2 (Pool Play) Wild Card #1 (Pool Play)
1 3:30 pm Field 6 Girls 14 White , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 5:00 pm Field 1 Boys 14 White , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 5:00 pm Field 2 Boys 17 White , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
3 5:00 pm Field 4 Girls 16/17 White , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Coon Rapids Cardinals
1 5:00 pm Field 5 Girls 18/19 White , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 5:00 pm Field 6 Girls 15 White , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 6:30 pm Field 2 Boys 18/19 White , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 6:30 pm Field 3 Boys 15 White , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 6:30 pm Field 5 Girls 13/14 White , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1