2019 State Poly Hockey

May 1 2017 – May 1 2017 · CDT

Saturday, March 2

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 9:00 am Court 1 Division E , Division E Western Wings Black 2 Blazing Stars Red 5
1 9:00 am Court 2 Division F , Division F Bursting Fireworks 4 ACC White 3
6 9:00 am Court 3 Division F , Division F West Metro Warriors 0 Hastings Sharks Black 12
1 9:00 am Court 4 Division G , Division G OMG Snow 1 SRG White 5
4 9:55 am Court 1 Division K , Division K Wild West 2 SVG Gold 6
5 9:55 am Court 2 Division J , Division J Hasting Sharks Blue 1 Owatonna Red 15
2 9:55 am Court 3 Division J , Division J Chargers 5 Flame Burners 4
1 9:55 am Court 4 Division H , Division H Blazing Stars Black 6 RAVE White 5
1 10:50 am Court 1 Division A , Division A ACC Blue 9 OMG Thunder 1
6 10:50 am Court 2 Division A , Division A Owatonna Silver 5 RAVE Black 2
4 10:50 am Court 3 Division L , Division L Cobras 0 WLS Owls 6
3 10:50 am Court 4 Division L , Division L St.Cloud Grey 10 ACC Green 3
1 11:45 am Court 1 Division B , Division B SRG Gold 3 North Branch Pythons 2
4 11:45 am Court 2 Division G , Division G Wild Cats 2 OMG Snow 6
3 11:45 am Court 3 Division K , Division K Renville Rebels 1 Buffalo Colts 15
3 11:45 am Court 4 Division M , Division M Flaming Hot Cheetos 5 SRG Blue 6
4 1:50 pm Court 1 Division E , Division E Rochester Flyers Black 2 Western Wings Black 7
5 1:50 pm Court 2 Division F , Division F West Metro Warriors 1 Bursting Fireworks 3
3 1:50 pm Court 3 Division G , Division G Monarchs #1 4 SRG White 3
2 1:50 pm Court 4 Division K , Division K Wild West 3 Buffalo Colts 11
4 1:50 pm Court 5 Division M , Division M USA Bears 2 Sanford Hype 4
6 1:50 pm Court 6 Division P , Division P RAVE Purple 1 SRG Red 4
2 2:45 pm Court 1 Division F , Division F Hastings Sharks Black 14 ACC White 1
4 2:45 pm Court 2 Division H , Division H ACC Red 5 Blazing Stars Black 8
5 2:45 pm Court 3 Division I , Division I Itasca Green 1 Polar Bears 4
3 2:45 pm Court 4 Division J , Division J Hasting Sharks Blue 3 Flame Burners 7
1 2:45 pm Court 5 Division L , Division L WLS Owls 3 ACC Green 9
1 2:45 pm Court 6 Division N , Division N Western Wings Green 7 Buffalo Mustangs 5
2 3:40 pm Court 1 Division C , Division C OMG Ice 1 Rochester Flyers Blue 2
1 3:40 pm Court 2 Division D , Division D Monarchs #2 6 OMG Lightning 0
6 3:40 pm Court 3 Division L , Division L St.Cloud Grey 4 Cobras 0
4 3:40 pm Court 4 Division J , Division J Chargers 5 Owatonna Red 2
2 3:40 pm Court 5 Division P , Division P SRG Red 15 Farmington Tiger Paws 0
4 3:40 pm Court 6 Division Q , Division Q Buffalo Clydes 6 Hat Trick 7
5 4:35 pm Court 1 Division C , Division C RAVE Teal 0 Flame Heat 4
6 4:35 pm Court 2 Division D , Division D Granite City Rocks Frostibite 5 Owatonna Blue 1
4 4:35 pm Court 3 Division I , Division I Faribault Flash 1 Polar Bears 6
6 4:35 pm Court 4 Division M , Division M Flaming Hot Cheetos 4 USA Bears 3
6 4:35 pm Court 5 Division O , Division O OMG Fire 1 Rochester Flyers White 9
3 4:35 pm Court 6 Division Q , Division Q ACC Purple 5 SVG Blue 6
2 5:30 pm Court 1 Division B , Division B ACC Black 3 North Branch Pythons 0
6 5:30 pm Court 2 Division H , Division H Wild Angels Orange 4 ACC Red 5
3 5:30 pm Court 3 Division I , Division I Itasca Green 3 St. Cloud Gold 5
1 5:30 pm Court 4 Division M , Division M Sanford Hype 4 SRG Blue 3
6 5:30 pm Court 5 Division N , Division N Owatonna Black 3 North Branch Boas 6
1 5:30 pm Court 6 Division O , Division O Blazing Stars White 1 NLI Mighty Ducks 8
6 6:25 pm Court 1 Division C , Division C RAVE Teal 2 OMG Ice 8
3 6:25 pm Court 2 Division D , Division D Granite City Rocks Frostibite 3 OMG Lightning 0
6 6:25 pm Court 3 Division E , Division E Itasca Blue 6 Rochester Flyers Black 3
4 6:25 pm Court 4 Division O , Division O Rochester Flyers White 5 Blazing Stars White 3
1 6:25 pm Court 5 Division P , Division P Wild Angels Purple 13 Farmington Tiger Paws 3

Sunday, March 3

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
4 9:00 am Court 1 Division C , Division C OMG Ice 5 Flame Heat 3
2 9:00 am Court 2 Division D , Division D Owatonna Blue 5 OMG Lightning 2
6 9:00 am Court 3 Division G , Division G Monarchs #1 2 Wild Cats 0
3 9:00 am Court 4 Division O , Division O OMG Fire 7 NLI Mighty Ducks 8
5 9:00 am Court 5 Division P , Division P RAVE Purple 4 Wild Angels Purple 5
2 9:00 am Court 6 Division Q , Division Q Buffalo Clydes 4 SVG Blue 9
2 9:55 am Court 1 Division A , Division A RAVE Black 3 OMG Thunder 2
5 9:55 am Court 2 Division A , Division A Owatonna Silver 2 ACC Blue 6
2 9:55 am Court 3 Division H , Division H ACC Red 4 RAVE White 5
6 9:55 am Court 4 Division I , Division I Itasca Green 0 Faribault Flash 10
5 9:55 am Court 5 Division K , Division K Renville Rebels 1 SVG Gold 11
5 9:55 am Court 6 Division N , Division N Owatonna Black 3 Western Wings Green 4
5 10:50 am Court 1 Division D , Division D Granite City Rocks Frostibite 7 Monarchs #2 4
5 10:50 am Court 2 Division E , Division E Itasca Blue 5 Western Wings Black 0
5 10:50 am Court 3 Division G , Division G Monarchs #1 3 OMG Snow 2
2 10:50 am Court 4 Division N , Division N North Branch Boas 3 Buffalo Mustangs 2
5 10:50 am Court 5 Division O , Division O OMG Fire 8 Blazing Stars White 17
6 10:50 am Court 6 Division Q , Division Q ACC Purple 3 Buffalo Clydes 4
3 11:45 am Court 1 Division B , Division B ACC Black 3 SRG Gold 4
1 11:45 am Court 2 Division C , Division C Flame Heat 1 Rochester Flyers Blue 2
3 11:45 am Court 3 Division H , Division H Wild Angels Orange 3 RAVE White 0
6 11:45 am Court 4 Division K , Division K Renville Rebels 1 Wild West 4
3 11:45 am Court 5 Division P , Division P RAVE Purple 12 Farmington Tiger Paws 3
1 11:45 am Court 6 Division Q , Division Q Hat Trick 4 SVG Blue 8
4 12:40 pm Court 1 Division D , Division D Owatonna Blue 7 Monarchs #2 1
3 12:40 pm Court 2 Division E , Division E Itasca Blue 5 Blazing Stars Red 7
3 12:40 pm Court 3 Division F , Division F West Metro Warriors 4 ACC White 7
2 12:40 pm Court 4 Division G , Division G Wild Cats 2 SRG White 1
3 12:40 pm Court 5 Division N , Division N Owatonna Black 9 Buffalo Mustangs 5
4 12:40 pm Court 6 Division N , Division N North Branch Boas 3 Western Wings Green 6
2 1:35 pm Court 1 Division B , Division B Medal Round North Branch Pythons 3 ACC Black 2
3 1:35 pm Court 2 Division C , Division C RAVE Teal 0 Rochester Flyers Blue 11
2 1:35 pm Court 3 Division I , Division I Faribault Flash 6 St. Cloud Gold 2
1 1:35 pm Court 4 Division K , Division K SVG Gold 5 Buffalo Colts 8
5 1:35 pm Court 5 Division M , Division M Flaming Hot Cheetos 4 Sanford Hype 9
5 1:35 pm Court 6 Division Q , Division Q ACC Purple 1 Hat Trick 3
3 2:30 pm Court 1 Division A , Division A Owatonna Silver 5 OMG Thunder 8
4 2:30 pm Court 2 Division A , Division A RAVE Black 0 ACC Blue 4
2 2:30 pm Court 3 Division E , Division E Rochester Flyers Black 3 Blazing Stars Red 8
5 2:30 pm Court 4 Division H , Division H Wild Angels Orange 3 Blazing Stars Black 4
2 2:30 pm Court 5 Division M , Division M USA Bears 2 SRG Blue 4
4 2:30 pm Court 6 Division P , Division P SRG Red 7 Wild Angels Purple 0
3 3:25 pm Court 1 Division B , Division B Medal Round North Branch Pythons 3 SRG Gold 5
4 3:25 pm Court 2 Division F , Division F Hastings Sharks Black 7 Bursting Fireworks 0
1 3:25 pm Court 3 Division I , Division I Polar Bears 1 St. Cloud Gold 2
2 3:25 pm Court 4 Division L , Division L Cobras 11 ACC Green 3
5 3:25 pm Court 5 Division L , Division L St.Cloud Grey 5 WLS Owls 10
2 3:25 pm Court 6 Division O , Division O Rochester Flyers White 7 NLI Mighty Ducks 1
1 4:20 pm Court 1 Division J , Division J Owatonna Red 10 Flame Burners 4
6 4:20 pm Court 2 Division J , Division J Hasting Sharks Blue 0 Chargers 9