2019-20 Woodbury Squirt Rumble

Jan 2 2020 – Jan 5 2020 · CST

Thursday, January 2

Pool Play – Black/Gold

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
21 6:40p TRIA Rink White Bear Lake Black SQB2 4 Sibley Gold SQB2 2 Completed

Pool Play – Royal

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
6 6:45p Harding Woodbury Gold SQB2 7 Roseville SQB2 3 Completed

Pool Play – White

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
9 7:55p Harding Mounds View Irondale SQB2 0 Woodbury White SQB2 1 Completed

Friday, January 3

Pool Play – Black/Gold

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
13 7:00p HealthEast West Rink Burnsville Apple Valley Grey SQB2 9 Rogers Black SQB2 0 Completed

Pool Play – Black/Gold

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
17 6:45p Harding St Michael Albertville Gold SQB2 7 Cottage Grove Black SQB2 6 Completed

Pool Play – Royal

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 7:55p Harding Northern Edge SQB2 0 Edina Green SQB2 15 Completed

Pool Play – White

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10 5:50p HealthEast West Rink Sartell SQB2 0 Prior Lake Gold SQB2 6 Completed

Saturday, January 4

Pool Play – Black/Gold

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
18 9:30a HeatlhEast East Rink St Michael Albertville Gold SQB2 0 White Bear Lake Black SQB2 9 Completed

Pool Play – Black/Gold

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
15 3:40p Woog Rink #2 White Bear Lake Black SQB2 10 Rogers Black SQB2 3 Completed
16 4:20p Harding Burnsville Apple Valley Grey SQB2 6 St Michael Albertville Gold SQB2 0 Completed
20 4:30p HeatlhEast East Rink Cottage Grove Black SQB2 3 Sibley Gold SQB2 8 Completed

Pool Play – Black/Gold

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
14 9:20a Harding Rogers Black SQB2 1 Cottage Grove Black SQB2 9 Completed
19 11:20a Woog Rink #1 Sibley Gold SQB2 5 Burnsville Apple Valley Grey SQB2 2 Completed

Pool Play – Gold

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
11 4:50p Woog Rink #2 Woodbury White SQB2 1 Prior Lake Gold SQB2 4 Completed

Pool Play – Royal

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
3 10:10a Woog Rink #1 Woodbury Gold SQB2 0 Edina Green SQB2 2 Completed
4 10:30a Harding Roseville SQB2 11 Northern Edge SQB2 1 Completed
2 5:10p HealthEast West Rink Edina Green SQB2 4 Roseville SQB2 1 Completed
5 5:40p HeatlhEast East Rink Northern Edge SQB2 2 Woodbury Gold SQB2 9 Completed

Pool Play – White

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
12 10:40a HeatlhEast East Rink Woodbury White SQB2 2 Sartell SQB2 1 Completed
7 11:30a HealthEast West Rink Prior Lake Gold SQB2 3 Mounds View Irondale SQB2 2 Completed
8 5:30p Harding Mounds View Irondale SQB2 5 Sartell SQB2 3 Completed

Sunday, January 5

Playoffs

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
2 10:20a HealthEast West Rink Prior Lake Gold SQB2 0 Edina Green SQB2 2 Completed
1 11:30a HealthEast West Rink Sibley Gold SQB2 2 White Bear Lake Black SQB2 4 Completed
4 3:00p HealthEast West Rink Prior Lake Gold SQB2 3 Sibley Gold SQB2 4 Completed
3 4:10p HealthEast West Rink Edina Green SQB2 7 White Bear Lake Black SQB2 0 Completed

Friendly Games

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
6 8:10a HeatlhEast East Rink Northern Edge SQB2 2 Rogers Black SQB2 4 Completed
7 9:20a Harding Sartell SQB2 3 St Michael Albertville Gold SQB2 1 Completed
8 9:20a HeatlhEast East Rink Roseville SQB2 4 Cottage Grove Black SQB2 1 Completed
9 10:30a HeatlhEast East Rink Mounds View Irondale SQB2 1 Woodbury White SQB2 0 Completed
10 11:40a HeatlhEast East Rink Woodbury Gold SQB2 4 Burnsville Apple Valley Grey SQB2 3 Completed