2019-20 Woodbury Squirt Rumble

Jan 2 2020 – Jan 5 2020 · CST

Thursday, January 2

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
4 5:30 pm TRIA Rink SQ B1 , Pool Play Mound Westonka SQB1 6 Woodbury Black SQB 1
12 5:35 pm Harding SQ C , Pool Play Woodbury Black SQC 4 Roseville SQC 0
13 6:30 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ C , Pool Play Blaine SQC 4 Woodbury White SQC 6
21 6:40 pm TRIA Rink SQ B2 , Pool Play White Bear Lake Black SQB2 4 Sibley Gold SQB2 2
6 6:45 pm Harding SQ B2 , Pool Play Woodbury Gold SQB2 7 Roseville SQB2 3
6 7:40 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ C , Pool Play South St. Paul SQC 0 Woodbury Royal SQC 9
9 7:55 pm Harding SQ B2 , Pool Play Mounds View Irondale SQB2 0 Woodbury White SQB2 1

Friday, January 3

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
8 5:35 pm Harding SQ B1 , Pool Play OMGHA Squirt B1 Black 0 Woodbury Royal SQB1 3
10 5:50 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ B2 , Pool Play Sartell SQB2 0 Prior Lake Gold SQB2 6
17 6:45 pm Harding SQ B2 , Pool Play St Michael Albertville Gold SQB2 7 Cottage Grove Black SQB2 6
13 7:00 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ B2 , Pool Play Burnsville Apple Valley Grey SQB2 9 Rogers Black SQB2 0
3 7:30 pm HeatlhEast East Rink SQ B1 , Pool Play Stillwater Black SQB1 8 Sibley Red B 4
1 7:55 pm Harding SQ B2 , Pool Play Northern Edge SQB2 0 Edina Green SQB2 15
8 8:10 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ C , Pool Play Burnsville Apple Valley Gold SQC 2 Prior Lake Gold SQC 7
1 8:20 pm Woog Rink #2 SQ C , Pool Play STMA Squirt C Gold 6 CCHA Squirt C Black 2

Saturday, January 4

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
5 8:10 am Harding SQ B1 , Pool Play Woodbury Black SQB 4 OMGHA Squirt B1 Black 3
9 8:20 am HeatlhEast East Rink SQ B1 , Pool Play Stillwater Black SQB1 1 Woodbury Royal SQB1 4
1 9:00 am Woog Rink #1 SQ B1 , Pool Play Mound Westonka SQB1 6 Sibley Red B 1
14 9:20 am Harding SQ B2 , Pool Play Rogers Black SQB2 1 Cottage Grove Black SQB2 9
18 9:30 am HeatlhEast East Rink SQ B2 , Pool Play St Michael Albertville Gold SQB2 0 White Bear Lake Black SQB2 9
3 10:10 am Woog Rink #1 SQ B2 , Pool Play Woodbury Gold SQB2 0 Edina Green SQB2 2
4 10:30 am Harding SQ B2 , Pool Play Roseville SQB2 11 Northern Edge SQB2 1
12 10:40 am HeatlhEast East Rink SQ B2 , Pool Play Woodbury White SQB2 2 Sartell SQB2 1
19 11:20 am Woog Rink #1 SQ B2 , Pool Play Sibley Gold SQB2 5 Burnsville Apple Valley Grey SQB2 2
7 11:30 am HealthEast West Rink SQ B2 , Pool Play Prior Lake Gold SQB2 3 Mounds View Irondale SQB2 2
10 11:40 am Harding SQ C , Pool Play Blaine SQC 0 Woodbury Black SQC 8
14 11:50 am HeatlhEast East Rink SQ C , Pool Play Woodbury White SQC 5 Prior Lake Gold SQC 1
9 12:50 pm Harding SQ C , Pool Play Burnsville Apple Valley Gold SQC 0 Roseville SQC 3
4 1:00 pm HeatlhEast East Rink SQ C , Pool Play Woodbury Royal SQC 2 STMA Squirt C Gold 4
3 2:00 pm Harding SQ C , Pool Play South St. Paul SQC 0 CCHA Squirt C Black 13
6 2:10 pm HeatlhEast East Rink SQ B1 , Pool Play Stillwater Black SQB1 4 Woodbury Black SQB 3
7 3:10 pm Harding SQ B1 , Pool Play Woodbury Royal SQB1 4 Mound Westonka SQB1 2
2 3:20 pm HeatlhEast East Rink SQ B1 , Pool Play Sibley Red B 0 OMGHA Squirt B1 Black 9
15 3:40 pm Woog Rink #2 SQ B2 , Pool Play White Bear Lake Black SQB2 10 Rogers Black SQB2 3
16 4:20 pm Harding SQ B2 , Pool Play Burnsville Apple Valley Grey SQB2 6 St Michael Albertville Gold SQB2 0
20 4:30 pm HeatlhEast East Rink SQ B2 , Pool Play Cottage Grove Black SQB2 3 Sibley Gold SQB2 8
11 4:50 pm Woog Rink #2 SQ B2 , Pool Play Woodbury White SQB2 1 Prior Lake Gold SQB2 4
2 5:10 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ B2 , Pool Play Edina Green SQB2 4 Roseville SQB2 1
8 5:30 pm Harding SQ B2 , Pool Play Mounds View Irondale SQB2 5 Sartell SQB2 3
5 5:40 pm HeatlhEast East Rink SQ B2 , Pool Play Northern Edge SQB2 2 Woodbury Gold SQB2 9
5 6:00 pm Woog Rink #2 SQ C , Pool Play STMA Squirt C Gold 7 South St. Paul SQC 0
11 6:20 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ C , Pool Play Prior Lake Gold SQC 1 Woodbury Black SQC 6
7 6:40 pm Harding SQ C , Pool Play Blaine SQC 1 Burnsville Apple Valley Gold SQC 7
2 6:50 pm HeatlhEast East Rink SQ C , Pool Play CCHA Squirt C Black 0 Woodbury Royal SQC 8
15 7:30 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ C , Pool Play Roseville SQC 0 Woodbury White SQC 6

Sunday, January 5

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 8:00 am HealthEast West Rink SQ B1 , Playoffs Woodbury Black SQB 2 Woodbury Royal SQB1 5
1 8:10 am Harding SQ B1 , Friendly Games Sibley Red B 2 OMGHA Squirt B1 Black 10
6 8:10 am HeatlhEast East Rink SQ B2 , Friendly Games Northern Edge SQB2 2 Rogers Black SQB2 4
2 8:30 am Woog Rink #1 SQ B1 , Playoffs Stillwater Black SQB1 8 Mound Westonka SQB1 7
1 9:10 am HealthEast West Rink SQ C , Playoffs Woodbury Royal SQC 2 Woodbury Black SQC 3
7 9:20 am Harding SQ B2 , Friendly Games Sartell SQB2 3 St Michael Albertville Gold SQB2 1
8 9:20 am HeatlhEast East Rink SQ B2 , Friendly Games Roseville SQB2 4 Cottage Grove Black SQB2 1
2 9:40 am Woog Rink #1 SQ C , Playoffs Woodbury White SQC 2 STMA Squirt C Gold 8
2 10:20 am HealthEast West Rink SQ B2 , Playoffs Prior Lake Gold SQB2 0 Edina Green SQB2 2
9 10:30 am HeatlhEast East Rink SQ B2 , Friendly Games Mounds View Irondale SQB2 1 Woodbury White SQB2 0
1 11:30 am HealthEast West Rink SQ B2 , Playoffs Sibley Gold SQB2 2 White Bear Lake Black SQB2 4
10 11:40 am HeatlhEast East Rink SQ B2 , Friendly Games Woodbury Gold SQB2 4 Burnsville Apple Valley Grey SQB2 3
4 12:40 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ B1 , Playoffs Mound Westonka SQB1 5 Woodbury Black SQB 6
3 12:50 pm HeatlhEast East Rink SQ C , Friendly Games CCHA Squirt C Black 2 Burnsville Apple Valley Gold SQC 3
2 1:20 pm Harding SQ C , Friendly Games Prior Lake Gold SQC 3 Roseville SQC 2
3 1:50 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ B1 , Playoffs Stillwater Black SQB1 3 Woodbury Royal SQB1 2
1 2:30 pm Harding SQ C , Friendly Games South St. Paul SQC 3 Blaine SQC 8
4 3:00 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ B2 , Playoffs Prior Lake Gold SQB2 3 Sibley Gold SQB2 4
3 4:10 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ B2 , Playoffs Edina Green SQB2 7 White Bear Lake Black SQB2 0
4 5:20 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ C , Playoffs Woodbury White SQC 2 Woodbury Royal SQC 3
3 6:30 pm HealthEast West Rink SQ C , Playoffs STMA Squirt C Gold 1 Woodbury Black SQC 5