New York 2019

Aug 24 2019 – Aug 25 2019 · EST

Saturday, August 24

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 9:00 am Field 01 MEN , Pool Play Teca FC 1 Aston Huila 2
6 9:00 am Field 02 MEN , Pool Play Los Primos FC 3 Senzu FC 0
7 9:00 am Field 03 MEN , Pool Play DELFIN FC 1 Barboncito FC 6
12 9:00 am Field 04 MEN , Pool Play NJ Spartans 2 FC La Selecta 1
13 9:00 am Field 05 MEN , Pool Play PSA FC La Seleccion 12 B Chelsea 0
18 9:00 am Field 06 MEN , Pool Play Platense JR GREEN 2 JA Ecuador Academy 4
19 9:00 am Field 07 MEN , Pool Play Mather Wolves 0 Boldest FC 6
24 9:00 am Field 08 MEN , Pool Play NJ Santos FC 6 LionHeart FC 0
25 9:00 am Field 09 MEN , Pool Play Latinos FC 1 Huracan de Brooklyn 2
30 9:00 am Field 10 MEN , Pool Play Piratas 3 LAFC 0
1 9:00 am Field 11 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLACK , Pool Play Deportivo Mexico 2 Apex FC 4
6 9:00 am Field 12 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLACK , Pool Play Xolos Acatlan 1 SAL FC 2
7 9:00 am Field 13 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLACK , Pool Play Galacticos FC 3 New York Tornadoes 0
12 9:00 am Field 14 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLACK , Pool Play NY Galaxy FC 3 Hicksville FC 2
1 9:00 am Field 15 Boys 2007 BLACK , Pool Play W.BARCELONA FC PRO 07 5 Ajax Mexico 07 1
6 9:00 am Field 16 Boys 2007 BLACK , Pool Play New York Tornadoes 0 Logans FC White 7
7 9:00 am Field 17 Boys 2007 BLACK , Pool Play Chivas 6 Arroceritos FC 1
12 9:00 am Field 18 Boys 2007 BLACK , Pool Play Juventud 2007 3 LA CUADRA Jrs. FC 0
1 9:00 am Field 19 Boys 2006 BLACK , Pool Play SW BARCELONA FC PRO 06 2 Ajax Mexico 5
6 9:00 am Field 20 Boys 2006 BLACK , Pool Play FC Zitlaltepec 06 4 Manchester City 2
7 9:00 am Field 21 Boys 2006 BLACK , Pool Play Sunset United 2 Chelsea FC 2
12 9:00 am Field 22 Boys 2006 BLACK , Pool Play Elite Fire Plainfield 06 4 NY 06 All Stars 6
1 9:00 am Field 23 Boys 2007 BLUE , Pool Play Logans FC 9 Atletico Osprey Yonkers 0
6 9:00 am Field 24 Boys 2007 BLUE , Pool Play NY Gualaceo 0 FC Zitlaltepec 3
7 9:00 am Field 25 Boys 2007 BLUE , Pool Play Galaxy CT 2 Victory United 5
12 9:00 am Field 26 Boys 2007 BLUE , Pool Play L.Y STAMFORD 2007 5 Pat Med PAL 2007 0
1 9:00 am Field 27 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLACK , Pool Play Soccer Fun For Kids Brooklyn 3 Brooklyn Strikers 1
6 9:00 am Field 28 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLACK , Pool Play New York Tornadoes 2 Club Juventud 5
7 9:00 am Field 29 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLACK , Pool Play EAGLES OF STAMFORD 2005 1 Xolos Acatlan A 3
12 9:00 am Field 30 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLACK , Pool Play Liga Otto Gonzalez 2 New Generation 2
1 10:00 am Field 01 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play Lobos 3 Brooklyn Kings FC 0
6 10:00 am Field 02 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play NJ BOYS 2 DPY Red Bulls 0
7 10:00 am Field 03 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play DEPORTIVO FISH 4 Tijuana FC A 1
12 10:00 am Field 04 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play Real Zapata 1 FC USA 1
1 10:00 am Field 05 Boys 2004 & 2005 WHITE , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 05 A 2 Brooklyn Chelsea 0
6 10:00 am Field 06 Boys 2004 & 2005 WHITE , Pool Play Eagles Newburgh 1 Guerrero Meza 4
7 10:00 am Field 07 Boys 2004 & 2005 WHITE , Pool Play LOBOS FC 1 LY STAMFORD 2005 2
12 10:00 am Field 08 Boys 2004 & 2005 WHITE , Pool Play GUERREROS FC Carrasco 3 Jersey City Tigers 2
1 10:00 am Field 09 WOMEN , Pool Play Guatemala T21 0 EAGLES OF STAMFORD LADIES 3
6 10:00 am Field 10 WOMEN , Pool Play Latin Star 3 Savwawno 2
1 10:00 am Field 11 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLUE , Pool Play Hermanos United 5 150 Dream Team 0
6 10:00 am Field 12 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLUE , Pool Play NY Gualaceo 4 Liga Otto Gonzalez 0
7 10:00 am Field 13 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLUE , Pool Play Barboncito FC 3 Aguilas SC Aguilas 2002 1
12 10:00 am Field 14 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLUE , Pool Play Chinantla 2 Tigres 1
1 10:00 am Field 15 Boys 2006 WHITE , Pool Play GUERREROS FC 1 Atlas FC NY KIDS 3
6 10:00 am Field 16 Boys 2006 WHITE , Pool Play NY INTER MEX SC 3 NY KIDS SC 0
7 10:00 am Field 17 Boys 2006 WHITE , Pool Play Juventus 8 Lobos Furia 1
12 10:00 am Field 18 Boys 2006 WHITE , Pool Play FC Fire2009 0 Sal FC Barcelona 2
1 10:00 am Field 19 Boys 2006 BLUE , Pool Play Elites United FSC Hawks 0 Xolos Acatlan 06 2
6 10:00 am Field 20 Boys 2006 BLUE , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 06 3 Super Kids 06 4
7 10:00 am Field 21 Boys 2006 BLUE , Pool Play Real Madrid 0 Eagle of Stamford 10
12 10:00 am Field 22 Boys 2006 BLUE , Pool Play The Eagle 2 LY STAMFORD 2006 6
1 10:00 am Field 23 Boys 2007 RED , Pool Play Milagro fc 11 Academia Lobos Gris 0
6 10:00 am Field 24 Boys 2007 RED , Pool Play FC United 3 NY 07 all stars 0
7 10:00 am Field 25 Boys 2007 RED , Pool Play Buenavista FC 1 Avengers 3
12 10:00 am Field 26 Boys 2007 RED , Pool Play Eagles SA 2007 2 S I Friends 4
1 10:00 am Field 27 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLUE , Pool Play Staten Island Friends 1 Aguilas SC Aguilas 2004 5
6 10:00 am Field 28 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLUE , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 05 B 1 Pat Med PAL 2005 0
7 10:00 am Field 29 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLUE , Pool Play Sport 1 New Haven United 7
12 10:00 am Field 30 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLUE , Pool Play FC Fire 2009 3 Super Kids 04 7
2 10:40 am Field 01 MEN , Pool Play Senzu FC 1 Aston Huila 4
5 10:40 am Field 02 MEN , Pool Play Los Primos FC 4 Teca FC 1
8 10:40 am Field 03 MEN , Pool Play FC La Selecta 2 Barboncito FC 0
11 10:40 am Field 04 MEN , Pool Play NJ Spartans 5 DELFIN FC 1
14 10:40 am Field 05 MEN , Pool Play JA Ecuador Academy 17 B Chelsea 1
17 10:40 am Field 06 MEN , Pool Play Platense JR GREEN 2 PSA FC La Seleccion 5
20 10:40 am Field 07 MEN , Pool Play LionHeart FC 1 Boldest FC 3
23 10:40 am Field 08 MEN , Pool Play NJ Santos FC 10 Mather Wolves 2
26 10:40 am Field 09 MEN , Pool Play LAFC 0 Huracan de Brooklyn 3
29 10:40 am Field 10 MEN , Pool Play Piratas 4 Latinos FC 1
1 10:40 am Field 11 Boys 2002 & 2003 RED , Pool Play Santos NJ FC Zuniga 1 America CF 2002 3
6 10:40 am Field 12 Boys 2002 & 2003 RED , Pool Play Real Zapata 1 NJ Santos FC U17 Galante 3
7 10:40 am Field 13 Boys 2002 & 2003 RED , Pool Play CT Hamden high school 3 NY INTER MEX SC 0
12 10:40 am Field 14 Boys 2002 & 2003 RED , Pool Play FC United 2 FC Deportivo Union GM 4
1 10:40 am Field 15 Boys 2002 & 2003 WHITE , Pool Play Dream Team 2 Atletico Brooklyn 2
6 10:40 am Field 16 Boys 2002 & 2003 WHITE , Pool Play Tijuana FC 3 Libertadores JR 4
7 10:40 am Field 17 Boys 2002 & 2003 WHITE , Pool Play JA Ecuador Academy 03 5 Guerreros 0
12 10:40 am Field 18 Boys 2002 & 2003 WHITE , Pool Play SNL DREAMS 4 Vipers FC 02 5
1 10:40 am Field 19 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Imperio Azteca Osorio 3 Brooklyn Kings FC 3
6 10:40 am Field 20 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play River Plate 3 S I Friends 06 1
7 10:40 am Field 21 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Zamora CT 0 NJFC 4
12 10:40 am Field 22 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play FC United 3 Ridgefield Park SA 3
1 10:40 am Field 23 Boys 2007 WHITE , Pool Play JA Ecuador Academy 07 1 America Soccer 5
6 10:40 am Field 24 Boys 2007 WHITE , Pool Play FC Fire 2009 0 Jersey City Strikers 6
7 10:40 am Field 25 Boys 2007 WHITE , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 07 1 AS Junior Elite 2007 Boys 2
12 10:40 am Field 26 Boys 2007 WHITE , Pool Play LA CUADRA FC 1 GUERREROS FC 3
1 10:40 am Field 27 Boys 2004 & 2005 GOLD , Pool Play NY Galaxy FC 5 W Barcelona FC PRO 04 3
6 10:40 am Field 28 Boys 2004 & 2005 GOLD , Pool Play New Generation WHITE 3 Sal FC Inter Boys 8
7 10:40 am Field 29 Boys 2004 & 2005 GOLD , Pool Play PSA Select 1 Galacticos FC 2
12 10:40 am Field 30 Boys 2004 & 2005 GOLD , Pool Play Tijuana FC B 1 Xolos Acatlan B 14
2 11:20 am Field 01 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play DPY Red Bulls 6 Brooklyn Kings FC 1
5 11:20 am Field 02 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play NJ BOYS 1 Lobos 3
8 11:20 am Field 03 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play FC USA 0 Tijuana FC A 1
11 11:20 am Field 04 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play Real Zapata 0 DEPORTIVO FISH 3
2 11:20 am Field 05 Boys 2004 & 2005 WHITE , Pool Play Guerrero Meza 3 Brooklyn Chelsea 2
5 11:20 am Field 06 Boys 2004 & 2005 WHITE , Pool Play Eagles Newburgh 3 Ford Ham Soccer 05 A 4
8 11:20 am Field 07 Boys 2004 & 2005 WHITE , Pool Play Jersey City Tigers 4 LY STAMFORD 2005 3
11 11:20 am Field 08 Boys 2004 & 2005 WHITE , Pool Play GUERREROS FC Carrasco 3 LOBOS FC 4
2 11:20 am Field 09 WOMEN , Pool Play Savwawno 0 EAGLES OF STAMFORD LADIES 6
5 11:20 am Field 10 WOMEN , Pool Play Latin Star 3 Guatemala T21 0
2 11:20 am Field 11 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLACK , Pool Play SAL FC 5 Apex FC 0
5 11:20 am Field 12 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLACK , Pool Play Xolos Acatlan 7 Deportivo Mexico 2
8 11:20 am Field 13 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLACK , Pool Play Hicksville FC 11 New York Tornadoes 1
11 11:20 am Field 14 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLACK , Pool Play NY Galaxy FC 4 Galacticos FC 1
2 11:20 am Field 15 Boys 2007 BLACK , Pool Play Logans FC White 2 Ajax Mexico 07 1
5 11:20 am Field 16 Boys 2007 BLACK , Pool Play New York Tornadoes 1 W.BARCELONA FC PRO 07 1
8 11:20 am Field 17 Boys 2007 BLACK , Pool Play LA CUADRA Jrs. FC 0 Arroceritos FC 17
11 11:20 am Field 18 Boys 2007 BLACK , Pool Play Juventud 2007 2 Chivas 6
2 11:20 am Field 19 Boys 2006 BLACK , Pool Play Manchester City 0 Ajax Mexico 6
5 11:20 am Field 20 Boys 2006 BLACK , Pool Play FC Zitlaltepec 06 2 SW BARCELONA FC PRO 06 2
8 11:20 am Field 21 Boys 2006 BLACK , Pool Play NY 06 All Stars 1 Chelsea FC 2
11 11:20 am Field 22 Boys 2006 BLACK , Pool Play Elite Fire Plainfield 06 7 Sunset United 3
2 11:20 am Field 23 Boys 2007 BLUE , Pool Play FC Zitlaltepec 6 Atletico Osprey Yonkers 1
5 11:20 am Field 24 Boys 2007 BLUE , Pool Play NY Gualaceo 0 Logans FC 5
8 11:20 am Field 25 Boys 2007 BLUE , Pool Play Pat Med PAL 2007 2 Victory United 6
11 11:20 am Field 26 Boys 2007 BLUE , Pool Play L.Y STAMFORD 2007 7 Galaxy CT 1
2 11:20 am Field 27 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLACK , Pool Play Club Juventud 2 Brooklyn Strikers 3
5 11:20 am Field 28 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLACK , Pool Play New York Tornadoes 0 Soccer Fun For Kids Brooklyn 2
8 11:20 am Field 29 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLACK , Pool Play New Generation 1 Xolos Acatlan A 3
11 11:20 am Field 30 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLACK , Pool Play Liga Otto Gonzalez 1 EAGLES OF STAMFORD 2005 5
3 12:20 pm Field 01 MEN , Pool Play Los Primos FC 3 Aston Huila 2
4 12:20 pm Field 02 MEN , Pool Play Senzu FC 3 Teca FC 0
9 12:20 pm Field 03 MEN , Pool Play NJ Spartans 3 Barboncito FC 0
10 12:20 pm Field 04 MEN , Pool Play FC La Selecta 10 DELFIN FC 0
15 12:20 pm Field 05 MEN , Pool Play Platense JR GREEN 8 B Chelsea 4
16 12:20 pm Field 06 MEN , Pool Play JA Ecuador Academy 5 PSA FC La Seleccion 2
21 12:20 pm Field 07 MEN , Pool Play NJ Santos FC 1 Boldest FC 1
22 12:20 pm Field 08 MEN , Pool Play LionHeart FC 6 Mather Wolves 1
27 12:20 pm Field 09 MEN , Pool Play Piratas 3 Huracan de Brooklyn 2
28 12:20 pm Field 10 MEN , Pool Play LAFC Latinos FC
2 12:20 pm Field 11 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLUE , Pool Play Liga Otto Gonzalez 1 150 Dream Team 3
5 12:20 pm Field 12 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLUE , Pool Play NY Gualaceo 4 Hermanos United 3
8 12:20 pm Field 13 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLUE , Pool Play Tigres 1 Aguilas SC Aguilas 2002 1
11 12:20 pm Field 14 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLUE , Pool Play Chinantla 1 Barboncito FC 1
2 12:20 pm Field 15 Boys 2006 WHITE , Pool Play NY KIDS SC 2 Atlas FC NY KIDS 6
5 12:20 pm Field 16 Boys 2006 WHITE , Pool Play NY INTER MEX SC 5 GUERREROS FC 1
8 12:20 pm Field 17 Boys 2006 WHITE , Pool Play Sal FC Barcelona 16 Lobos Furia 0
11 12:20 pm Field 18 Boys 2006 WHITE , Pool Play FC Fire2009 1 Juventus 5
2 12:20 pm Field 19 Boys 2006 BLUE , Pool Play Super Kids 06 6 Xolos Acatlan 06 2
5 12:20 pm Field 20 Boys 2006 BLUE , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 06 1 Elites United FSC Hawks 2
8 12:20 pm Field 21 Boys 2006 BLUE , Pool Play LY STAMFORD 2006 1 Eagle of Stamford 6
11 12:20 pm Field 22 Boys 2006 BLUE , Pool Play The Eagle 2 Real Madrid 2
2 12:20 pm Field 23 Boys 2007 RED , Pool Play NY 07 all stars 0 Academia Lobos Gris 3
5 12:20 pm Field 24 Boys 2007 RED , Pool Play FC United 2 Milagro fc 2
8 12:20 pm Field 25 Boys 2007 RED , Pool Play S I Friends 5 Avengers 1
11 12:20 pm Field 26 Boys 2007 RED , Pool Play Eagles SA 2007 2 Buenavista FC 0
2 12:20 pm Field 27 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLUE , Pool Play Pat Med PAL 2005 1 Aguilas SC Aguilas 2004 5
5 12:20 pm Field 28 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLUE , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 05 B 0 Staten Island Friends 3
8 12:20 pm Field 29 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLUE , Pool Play Super Kids 04 4 New Haven United 2
11 12:20 pm Field 30 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLUE , Pool Play FC Fire 2009 2 Sport 2
3 1:00 pm Field 01 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play NJ BOYS 8 Brooklyn Kings FC 1
4 1:00 pm Field 02 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play DPY Red Bulls 4 Lobos 2
9 1:00 pm Field 03 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play Real Zapata 0 Tijuana FC A 4
10 1:00 pm Field 04 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play FC USA 0 DEPORTIVO FISH 7
3 1:00 pm Field 05 Boys 2004 & 2005 WHITE , Pool Play Eagles Newburgh 4 Brooklyn Chelsea 4
4 1:00 pm Field 06 Boys 2004 & 2005 WHITE , Pool Play Guerrero Meza 3 Ford Ham Soccer 05 A 1
9 1:00 pm Field 07 Boys 2004 & 2005 WHITE , Pool Play GUERREROS FC Carrasco 0 LY STAMFORD 2005 3
10 1:00 pm Field 08 Boys 2004 & 2005 WHITE , Pool Play Jersey City Tigers 1 LOBOS FC 2
3 1:00 pm Field 09 WOMEN , Pool Play Latin Star 2 EAGLES OF STAMFORD LADIES 1
4 1:00 pm Field 10 WOMEN , Pool Play Savwawno 3 Guatemala T21 0
2 1:00 pm Field 11 Boys 2002 & 2003 RED , Pool Play NJ Santos FC U17 Galante 2 America CF 2002 5
5 1:00 pm Field 12 Boys 2002 & 2003 RED , Pool Play Real Zapata 3 Santos NJ FC Zuniga 2
8 1:00 pm Field 13 Boys 2002 & 2003 RED , Pool Play FC Deportivo Union GM 7 NY INTER MEX SC 3
11 1:00 pm Field 14 Boys 2002 & 2003 RED , Pool Play FC United 1 CT Hamden high school 3
2 1:00 pm Field 15 Boys 2002 & 2003 WHITE , Pool Play Libertadores JR 1 Atletico Brooklyn 8
5 1:00 pm Field 16 Boys 2002 & 2003 WHITE , Pool Play Tijuana FC 2 Dream Team 4
8 1:00 pm Field 17 Boys 2002 & 2003 WHITE , Pool Play Vipers FC 02 10 Guerreros 0
11 1:00 pm Field 18 Boys 2002 & 2003 WHITE , Pool Play SNL DREAMS 3 JA Ecuador Academy 03 1
2 1:00 pm Field 19 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play S I Friends 06 9 Brooklyn Kings FC 1
5 1:00 pm Field 20 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play River Plate 11 Imperio Azteca Osorio 0
8 1:00 pm Field 21 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Ridgefield Park SA 1 NJFC 8
11 1:00 pm Field 22 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play FC United 3 Zamora CT 6
2 1:00 pm Field 23 Boys 2007 WHITE , Pool Play Jersey City Strikers 2 America Soccer 6
5 1:00 pm Field 24 Boys 2007 WHITE , Pool Play FC Fire 2009 0 JA Ecuador Academy 07 6
8 1:00 pm Field 25 Boys 2007 WHITE , Pool Play GUERREROS FC 2 AS Junior Elite 2007 Boys 0
11 1:00 pm Field 26 Boys 2007 WHITE , Pool Play LA CUADRA FC 1 Ford Ham Soccer 07 2
2 1:00 pm Field 27 Boys 2004 & 2005 GOLD , Pool Play Sal FC Inter Boys 6 W Barcelona FC PRO 04 0
5 1:00 pm Field 28 Boys 2004 & 2005 GOLD , Pool Play New Generation WHITE 3 NY Galaxy FC 5
8 1:00 pm Field 29 Boys 2004 & 2005 GOLD , Pool Play Xolos Acatlan B 1 Galacticos FC 4
11 1:00 pm Field 30 Boys 2004 & 2005 GOLD , Pool Play Tijuana FC B 0 PSA Select 14
2 1:40 pm Field 01 MEN , Knock-Out Piratas 2 NJ Santos FC 3
3 1:40 pm Field 11 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLACK , Pool Play Xolos Acatlan 5 Apex FC 1
4 1:40 pm Field 12 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLACK , Pool Play SAL FC 6 Deportivo Mexico 1
9 1:40 pm Field 13 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLACK , Pool Play NY Galaxy FC 8 New York Tornadoes 1
10 1:40 pm Field 14 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLACK , Pool Play Hicksville FC 13 Galacticos FC 1
3 1:40 pm Field 15 Boys 2007 BLACK , Pool Play New York Tornadoes 1 Ajax Mexico 07 6
4 1:40 pm Field 16 Boys 2007 BLACK , Pool Play Logans FC White 2 W.BARCELONA FC PRO 07 1
9 1:40 pm Field 17 Boys 2007 BLACK , Pool Play Juventud 2007 1 Arroceritos FC 2
10 1:40 pm Field 18 Boys 2007 BLACK , Pool Play LA CUADRA Jrs. FC 0 Chivas 7
3 1:40 pm Field 19 Boys 2006 BLACK , Pool Play FC Zitlaltepec 06 1 Ajax Mexico 4
4 1:40 pm Field 20 Boys 2006 BLACK , Pool Play Manchester City 1 SW BARCELONA FC PRO 06 8
9 1:40 pm Field 21 Boys 2006 BLACK , Pool Play Elite Fire Plainfield 06 1 Chelsea FC 2
10 1:40 pm Field 22 Boys 2006 BLACK , Pool Play NY 06 All Stars 3 Sunset United 2
3 1:40 pm Field 23 Boys 2007 BLUE , Pool Play NY Gualaceo 1 Atletico Osprey Yonkers 6
4 1:40 pm Field 24 Boys 2007 BLUE , Pool Play FC Zitlaltepec 1 Logans FC 3
9 1:40 pm Field 25 Boys 2007 BLUE , Pool Play L.Y STAMFORD 2007 7 Victory United 2
10 1:40 pm Field 26 Boys 2007 BLUE , Pool Play Pat Med PAL 2007 1 Galaxy CT 1
3 1:40 pm Field 27 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLACK , Pool Play New York Tornadoes 1 Brooklyn Strikers 5
4 1:40 pm Field 28 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLACK , Pool Play Club Juventud 1 Soccer Fun For Kids Brooklyn 2
9 1:40 pm Field 29 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLACK , Pool Play Liga Otto Gonzalez 0 Xolos Acatlan A 7
10 1:40 pm Field 30 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLACK , Pool Play New Generation 2 EAGLES OF STAMFORD 2005 1
1 2:20 pm Field 03 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Final DEPORTIVO FISH 2 NJ BOYS 4
1 2:20 pm Field 04 Boys 2004 & 2005 WHITE , Final LY STAMFORD 2005 0 Guerrero Meza 4
1 2:20 pm Field 06 WOMEN , Final EAGLES OF STAMFORD LADIES 1 Latin Star 3
3 2:20 pm Field 11 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLUE , Pool Play NY Gualaceo 4 150 Dream Team 2
4 2:20 pm Field 12 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLUE , Pool Play Liga Otto Gonzalez 1 Hermanos United 6
9 2:20 pm Field 13 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLUE , Pool Play Chinantla 2 Aguilas SC Aguilas 2002 3
10 2:20 pm Field 14 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLUE , Pool Play Tigres 4 Barboncito FC 5
3 2:20 pm Field 15 Boys 2006 WHITE , Pool Play NY INTER MEX SC 0 Atlas FC NY KIDS 1
4 2:20 pm Field 16 Boys 2006 WHITE , Pool Play NY KIDS SC 1 GUERREROS FC 2
9 2:20 pm Field 17 Boys 2006 WHITE , Pool Play FC Fire2009 4 Lobos Furia 1
10 2:20 pm Field 18 Boys 2006 WHITE , Pool Play Sal FC Barcelona 1 Juventus 4
3 2:20 pm Field 19 Boys 2006 BLUE , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 06 7 Xolos Acatlan 06 2
4 2:20 pm Field 20 Boys 2006 BLUE , Pool Play Super Kids 06 1 Elites United FSC Hawks 2
9 2:20 pm Field 21 Boys 2006 BLUE , Pool Play The Eagle 0 Eagle of Stamford 13
10 2:20 pm Field 22 Boys 2006 BLUE , Pool Play LY STAMFORD 2006 9 Real Madrid 0
3 2:20 pm Field 23 Boys 2007 RED , Pool Play FC United 7 Academia Lobos Gris 1
4 2:20 pm Field 24 Boys 2007 RED , Pool Play NY 07 all stars 0 Milagro fc 3
9 2:20 pm Field 25 Boys 2007 RED , Pool Play Eagles SA 2007 7 Avengers 1
10 2:20 pm Field 26 Boys 2007 RED , Pool Play S I Friends 3 Buenavista FC 2
3 2:20 pm Field 27 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLUE , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 05 B 1 Aguilas SC Aguilas 2004 4
4 2:20 pm Field 28 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLUE , Pool Play Pat Med PAL 2005 2 Staten Island Friends 6
9 2:20 pm Field 29 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLUE , Pool Play FC Fire 2009 0 New Haven United 4
10 2:20 pm Field 30 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLUE , Pool Play Super Kids 04 9 Sport 2
5 3:00 pm Field 01 MEN , Knock-Out NJ Santos FC 1 Los Primos FC 2
6 3:00 pm Field 02 MEN , Knock-Out JA Ecuador Academy 5 NJ Spartans 0
1 3:00 pm Field 05 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLACK , Final NY Galaxy FC 3 SAL FC 4
1 3:00 pm Field 06 Boys 2006 BLACK , Final Chelsea FC 1 Ajax Mexico 0
1 3:00 pm Field 07 Boys 2007 BLACK , Final Chivas 4 Logans FC White 1
1 3:00 pm Field 08 Boys 2007 BLUE , Final L.Y STAMFORD 2007 1 Logans FC 3
1 3:00 pm Field 09 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLACK , Final Xolos Acatlan A 1 Soccer Fun For Kids Brooklyn 3
3 3:00 pm Field 11 Boys 2002 & 2003 RED , Pool Play Real Zapata 1 America CF 2002 4
4 3:00 pm Field 12 Boys 2002 & 2003 RED , Pool Play NJ Santos FC U17 Galante 1 Santos NJ FC Zuniga 2
9 3:00 pm Field 13 Boys 2002 & 2003 RED , Pool Play FC United 3 NY INTER MEX SC 1
10 3:00 pm Field 14 Boys 2002 & 2003 RED , Pool Play FC Deportivo Union GM 5 CT Hamden high school 2
3 3:00 pm Field 15 Boys 2002 & 2003 WHITE , Pool Play Tijuana FC 3 Atletico Brooklyn 6
4 3:00 pm Field 16 Boys 2002 & 2003 WHITE , Pool Play Libertadores JR 1 Dream Team 5
9 3:00 pm Field 17 Boys 2002 & 2003 WHITE , Pool Play SNL DREAMS 13 Guerreros 0
10 3:00 pm Field 18 Boys 2002 & 2003 WHITE , Pool Play Vipers FC 02 6 JA Ecuador Academy 03 0
3 3:00 pm Field 19 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play River Plate 10 Brooklyn Kings FC 0
4 3:00 pm Field 20 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play S I Friends 06 3 Imperio Azteca Osorio 0
9 3:00 pm Field 21 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play FC United 0 NJFC 6
10 3:00 pm Field 22 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Ridgefield Park SA 3 Zamora CT 3
3 3:00 pm Field 23 Boys 2007 WHITE , Pool Play FC Fire 2009 4 America Soccer 6
4 3:00 pm Field 24 Boys 2007 WHITE , Pool Play Jersey City Strikers 1 JA Ecuador Academy 07 2
9 3:00 pm Field 25 Boys 2007 WHITE , Pool Play LA CUADRA FC 3 AS Junior Elite 2007 Boys 1
10 3:00 pm Field 26 Boys 2007 WHITE , Pool Play GUERREROS FC 5 Ford Ham Soccer 07 2
3 3:00 pm Field 27 Boys 2004 & 2005 GOLD , Pool Play New Generation WHITE 5 W Barcelona FC PRO 04 2
4 3:00 pm Field 28 Boys 2004 & 2005 GOLD , Pool Play Sal FC Inter Boys 5 NY Galaxy FC 1
9 3:00 pm Field 29 Boys 2004 & 2005 GOLD , Pool Play Tijuana FC B 0 Galacticos FC 17
10 3:00 pm Field 30 Boys 2004 & 2005 GOLD , Pool Play Xolos Acatlan B 0 PSA Select 5
1 3:40 pm Field 11 Boys 2002 & 2003 BLUE , Final Barboncito FC 1 NY Gualaceo 3
1 3:40 pm Field 12 Boys 2006 WHITE , Final Juventus 3 Atlas FC NY KIDS 4
1 3:40 pm Field 13 Boys 2006 BLUE , Final Eagle of Stamford 6 Super Kids 06 3
1 3:40 pm Field 15 Boys 2004 & 2005 BLUE , Final Super Kids 04 2 Aguilas SC Aguilas 2004 4
1 3:40 pm Field 16 Boys 2007 RED , Final S I Friends 5 Milagro fc 0
1 4:20 pm Field 04 Boys 2006 RED , Final NJFC 5 River Plate 6
1 4:20 pm Field 05 Boys 2002 & 2003 RED , Final FC Deportivo Union GM 2 America CF 2002 1
7 4:20 pm Field 06 MEN , Knock-Out JA Ecuador Academy 3 Los Primos FC 2
1 4:20 pm Field 07 Boys 2002 & 2003 WHITE , Final Vipers FC 02 1 Atletico Brooklyn 7
1 4:20 pm Field 08 Boys 2007 WHITE , Final GUERREROS FC 2 America Soccer 6
1 4:20 pm Field 09 Boys 2004 & 2005 GOLD , Final Galacticos FC 1 Sal FC Inter Boys 6

Sunday, August 25

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 9:00 am Field 01 Boys 2008 BLUE , Pool Play LY STAMFORD 2008 1 AC Connecticut 2008 7
6 9:00 am Field 02 Boys 2008 BLUE , Pool Play Saint James 2 Ford Ham Soccer 08 2
7 9:00 am Field 03 Boys 2008 BLUE , Pool Play Super Kids 08 0 Galaxy Cortez 3
12 9:00 am Field 04 Boys 2008 BLUE , Pool Play Chivas JR 1 Atleticos Del Bronx 0
1 9:00 am Field 05 Boys 2008 GREEN , Pool Play Victory United 3 Brooklyn Italians Inter 5
12 9:00 am Field 06 Boys 2008 GREEN , Pool Play Elites United FSC 2 FC JUNIORS 3
13 9:00 am Field 07 Boys 2008 GREEN , Pool Play Logans FC 1 Juventus BLACK 0
1 9:00 am Field 08 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play FC USA 10 Blue Warriors 1
6 9:00 am Field 09 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Olimpia 3 Juventus GREEN 0
7 9:00 am Field 10 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Long Island Internationals FC 2008 2 Eagles of Stamford Soccer Academy 2008 3
12 9:00 am Field 11 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Brooklyn United FC 3 Bambini Soccer Club 0
1 9:00 am Field 12 Boys 2008 WHITE , Pool Play Euro Futbol Academy 12 Atlas FC NY KIDS 1
6 9:00 am Field 13 Boys 2008 WHITE , Pool Play Buenavista FC 1 NY INTER MEX SC 5
7 9:00 am Field 14 Boys 2008 WHITE , Pool Play FC Barcelona NY 5 Dep Huaya 0
12 9:00 am Field 15 Boys 2008 WHITE , Pool Play Ransey Timbers 3 Brooklyn Kings FC 0
1 9:00 am Field 16 Boys 2008 YELLOW , Pool Play Brooklynn Italians Fiorentina 0 Kids United 3
12 9:00 am Field 17 Boys 2008 YELLOW , Pool Play Super Stars 3 Xolos Acatlan 08 0
13 9:00 am Field 18 Boys 2008 YELLOW , Pool Play Liga Otto Gonzalez 08 0 FC Zitlaltepec 3
1 9:00 am Field 19 Boys 2011 RED , Pool Play PSA FC Select 7 5 Star Soccer Academy U8 1
6 9:00 am Field 20 Boys 2011 RED , Pool Play Super Amigos 0 Estudiantes 6
7 9:00 am Field 21 Boys 2011 RED , Pool Play Atlas FC NY KIDS 0 AS Junior Elite 2011 Boys 3
12 9:00 am Field 22 Boys 2011 RED , Pool Play EAGLES OF STAMFORD 2011 0 LA CUADRA FC 5
1 9:00 am Field 23 Boys 2011 WHITE , Pool Play FC La Isla U8 0 Ajax Mexico 11 11
6 9:00 am Field 24 Boys 2011 WHITE , Pool Play LOBITOS FC 1 Juventus Juniors 3
7 9:00 am Field 25 Boys 2011 WHITE , Pool Play Chelsea 5 Xolos Acatlan 11 4
12 9:00 am Field 26 Boys 2011 WHITE , Pool Play Chinantla 2 Super Kids 2011 4
1 10:00 am Field 01 Boys 2009 BLUE , Pool Play Gunners Soccer School 09 3 Ajax Mexico 09 0
6 10:00 am Field 02 Boys 2009 BLUE , Pool Play Union 09 7 Xolos Acatlan 09 2
7 10:00 am Field 03 Boys 2009 BLUE , Pool Play GUERREROS FC 1 Crosstown FC 9
12 10:00 am Field 04 Boys 2009 BLUE , Pool Play South Center United 09 6 Barrabases 2
1 10:00 am Field 05 Boys 2009 RED , Pool Play EAGLES OF STAMFORD 2009 9 Alianza 1
6 10:00 am Field 06 Boys 2009 RED , Pool Play Nacional 3 Juniors United 3
7 10:00 am Field 07 Boys 2009 RED , Pool Play Passaic Comets 0 LA CUADRA FC 3
12 10:00 am Field 08 Boys 2009 RED , Pool Play AS Elite Boys 09 5 Pequenos Guerreros CT 1
1 10:00 am Field 09 Boys 2009 WHITE , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 09 1 AC Connecticut 2009 5
6 10:00 am Field 10 Boys 2009 WHITE , Pool Play NY Soldiers FC 3 Ossining FC 0
7 10:00 am Field 11 Boys 2009 WHITE , Pool Play Super Kids 09 1 AS Junior Elite 2009 Boys 13
12 10:00 am Field 12 Boys 2009 WHITE , Pool Play Clarkstown FC 2009 0 Euro Futbol Academy 14
1 10:00 am Field 13 Boys 2010 GREEN , Pool Play Rakitic 2010 1 Passaic Scorpions 1
12 10:00 am Field 14 Boys 2010 GREEN , Pool Play EYS Pumas 3 Estudiantes 0
13 10:00 am Field 15 Boys 2010 GREEN , Pool Play Long Island Internationals FC 2010 6 Eagles Stars 2010 0
1 10:00 am Field 16 Boys 2010 ORANGE , Pool Play Elite Stars Palinfield 10 5 Ajax Mexico 10 2
12 10:00 am Field 17 Boys 2010 ORANGE , Pool Play LY STAMFORD 2010 2 Liga Otto Gonzalez 10 0
13 10:00 am Field 18 Boys 2010 ORANGE , Pool Play Pat Med PAL 2010 3 Chinantla 8
1 10:00 am Field 19 Boys 2010 YELLOW , Pool Play Atleticos Del Bronx 2010 1 AS Junior Elite 2010 Boys 8
12 10:00 am Field 20 Boys 2010 YELLOW , Pool Play Brooklyn Kings FC 0 JA Ecuador Academy 10 6
13 10:00 am Field 21 Boys 2010 YELLOW , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 10 2 EYS Pumas Blue 1
1 10:00 am Field 22 Boys 2012 GREEN , Pool Play JCFC 2012 3 5 Star Soccer Academy U8 0
12 10:00 am Field 23 Boys 2012 GREEN , Pool Play FC La Isla 0 Ford Ham Soccer 21
13 10:00 am Field 24 Boys 2012 GREEN , Pool Play Little Eagles 2012 1 Imperio Azteca Osorio 5
1 10:00 am Field 25 Boys 2013 PINK , Pool Play Imperio Azteca Osorio 0 Bambini Soccer Club 14 7
6 10:00 am Field 26 Boys 2013 PINK , Pool Play FC La Isla 0 EAGLES OF STAMFORD 2013 12
2 10:40 am Field 01 Boys 2008 BLUE , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 08 3 AC Connecticut 2008 3
5 10:40 am Field 02 Boys 2008 BLUE , Pool Play Saint James 2 LY STAMFORD 2008 3
8 10:40 am Field 03 Boys 2008 BLUE , Pool Play Atleticos Del Bronx 2 Galaxy Cortez 4
11 10:40 am Field 04 Boys 2008 BLUE , Pool Play Chivas JR 3 Super Kids 08 0
2 10:40 am Field 05 Boys 2008 GREEN , Pool Play FC JUNIORS 2 Brooklyn Italians Inter 2
7 10:40 am Field 06 Boys 2008 GREEN , Pool Play Juventus BLACK 3 Victory United 4
15 10:40 am Field 07 Boys 2008 GREEN , Pool Play Elites United FSC 5 Logans FC 1
2 10:40 am Field 08 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Juventus GREEN 0 Blue Warriors 3
5 10:40 am Field 09 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Olimpia 4 FC USA 6
8 10:40 am Field 10 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Bambini Soccer Club 2 Eagles of Stamford Soccer Academy 2008 3
11 10:40 am Field 11 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Brooklyn United FC 8 Long Island Internationals FC 2008 1
2 10:40 am Field 12 Boys 2008 WHITE , Pool Play NY INTER MEX SC 10 Atlas FC NY KIDS 1
5 10:40 am Field 13 Boys 2008 WHITE , Pool Play Buenavista FC 0 Euro Futbol Academy 12
8 10:40 am Field 14 Boys 2008 WHITE , Pool Play Brooklyn Kings FC 4 Dep Huaya 2
11 10:40 am Field 15 Boys 2008 WHITE , Pool Play Ransey Timbers 1 FC Barcelona NY 2
2 10:40 am Field 16 Boys 2008 YELLOW , Pool Play Xolos Acatlan 08 0 Kids United 4
7 10:40 am Field 17 Boys 2008 YELLOW , Pool Play FC Zitlaltepec 5 Brooklynn Italians Fiorentina 1
15 10:40 am Field 18 Boys 2008 YELLOW , Pool Play Super Stars 3 Liga Otto Gonzalez 08 2
2 10:40 am Field 19 Boys 2011 RED , Pool Play Estudiantes 10 5 Star Soccer Academy U8 1
5 10:40 am Field 20 Boys 2011 RED , Pool Play Super Amigos 0 PSA FC Select 5
8 10:40 am Field 21 Boys 2011 RED , Pool Play LA CUADRA FC 1 AS Junior Elite 2011 Boys 1
11 10:40 am Field 22 Boys 2011 RED , Pool Play EAGLES OF STAMFORD 2011 1 Atlas FC NY KIDS 1
2 10:40 am Field 23 Boys 2011 WHITE , Pool Play Juventus Juniors 3 Ajax Mexico 11 1
5 10:40 am Field 24 Boys 2011 WHITE , Pool Play LOBITOS FC 6 FC La Isla U8 2
8 10:40 am Field 25 Boys 2011 WHITE , Pool Play Super Kids 2011 5 Xolos Acatlan 11 3
11 10:40 am Field 26 Boys 2011 WHITE , Pool Play Chinantla 2 Chelsea 6
2 11:20 am Field 01 Boys 2009 BLUE , Pool Play Xolos Acatlan 09 3 Ajax Mexico 09 7
5 11:20 am Field 02 Boys 2009 BLUE , Pool Play Union 09 1 Gunners Soccer School 09 3
8 11:20 am Field 03 Boys 2009 BLUE , Pool Play Barrabases 3 Crosstown FC 1
11 11:20 am Field 04 Boys 2009 BLUE , Pool Play South Center United 09 15 GUERREROS FC 0
2 11:20 am Field 05 Boys 2009 RED , Pool Play Juniors United 0 Alianza 3
5 11:20 am Field 06 Boys 2009 RED , Pool Play Nacional 6 EAGLES OF STAMFORD 2009 4
8 11:20 am Field 07 Boys 2009 RED , Pool Play Pequenos Guerreros CT 2 LA CUADRA FC 3
11 11:20 am Field 08 Boys 2009 RED , Pool Play AS Elite Boys 09 11 Passaic Comets 3
2 11:20 am Field 09 Boys 2009 WHITE , Pool Play Ossining FC 0 AC Connecticut 2009 3
5 11:20 am Field 10 Boys 2009 WHITE , Pool Play NY Soldiers FC 6 Ford Ham Soccer 09 3
8 11:20 am Field 11 Boys 2009 WHITE , Pool Play Euro Futbol Academy 6 AS Junior Elite 2009 Boys 4
11 11:20 am Field 12 Boys 2009 WHITE , Pool Play Clarkstown FC 2009 1 Super Kids 09 3
2 11:20 am Field 13 Boys 2010 GREEN , Pool Play Estudiantes 0 Passaic Scorpions 3
7 11:20 am Field 14 Boys 2010 GREEN , Pool Play Eagles Stars 2010 0 Rakitic 2010 3
15 11:20 am Field 15 Boys 2010 GREEN , Pool Play EYS Pumas 1 Long Island Internationals FC 2010 14
2 11:20 am Field 16 Boys 2010 ORANGE , Pool Play Liga Otto Gonzalez 10 2 Ajax Mexico 10 3
7 11:20 am Field 17 Boys 2010 ORANGE , Pool Play Chinantla 2 Elite Stars Palinfield 10 4
15 11:20 am Field 18 Boys 2010 ORANGE , Pool Play LY STAMFORD 2010 5 Pat Med PAL 2010 0
2 11:20 am Field 19 Boys 2010 YELLOW , Pool Play JA Ecuador Academy 10 2 AS Junior Elite 2010 Boys 2
7 11:20 am Field 20 Boys 2010 YELLOW , Pool Play EYS Pumas Blue 4 Atleticos Del Bronx 2010 2
15 11:20 am Field 21 Boys 2010 YELLOW , Pool Play Brooklyn Kings FC 0 Ford Ham Soccer 10 6
2 11:20 am Field 22 Boys 2012 GREEN , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 0 5 Star Soccer Academy U8 2
7 11:20 am Field 23 Boys 2012 GREEN , Pool Play Imperio Azteca Osorio 0 JCFC 2012 6
15 11:20 am Field 24 Boys 2012 GREEN , Pool Play FC La Isla 0 Little Eagles 2012 18
2 11:20 am Field 25 Boys 2013 PINK , Pool Play EAGLES OF STAMFORD 2013 1 Bambini Soccer Club 14 7
5 11:20 am Field 26 Boys 2013 PINK , Pool Play FC La Isla 6 Imperio Azteca Osorio 4
3 12:20 pm Field 01 Boys 2008 BLUE , Pool Play Saint James 2 AC Connecticut 2008 6
4 12:20 pm Field 02 Boys 2008 BLUE , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 08 6 LY STAMFORD 2008 2
9 12:20 pm Field 03 Boys 2008 BLUE , Pool Play Chivas JR 5 Galaxy Cortez 1
10 12:20 pm Field 04 Boys 2008 BLUE , Pool Play Atleticos Del Bronx 1 Super Kids 08 2
3 12:20 pm Field 05 Boys 2008 GREEN , Pool Play Juventus BLACK 4 Brooklyn Italians Inter 9
9 12:20 pm Field 06 Boys 2008 GREEN , Pool Play Elites United FSC 9 Victory United 1
11 12:20 pm Field 07 Boys 2008 GREEN , Pool Play Logans FC 2 FC JUNIORS 1
3 12:20 pm Field 08 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Olimpia 6 Blue Warriors 1
4 12:20 pm Field 09 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Juventus GREEN 0 FC USA 3
9 12:20 pm Field 10 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Brooklyn United FC 3 Eagles of Stamford Soccer Academy 2008 1
10 12:20 pm Field 11 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Bambini Soccer Club 1 Long Island Internationals FC 2008 3
3 12:20 pm Field 12 Boys 2008 WHITE , Pool Play Buenavista FC 1 Atlas FC NY KIDS 0
4 12:20 pm Field 13 Boys 2008 WHITE , Pool Play NY INTER MEX SC 1 Euro Futbol Academy 2
9 12:20 pm Field 14 Boys 2008 WHITE , Pool Play Ransey Timbers 6 Dep Huaya 3
10 12:20 pm Field 15 Boys 2008 WHITE , Pool Play Brooklyn Kings FC 1 FC Barcelona NY 8
3 12:20 pm Field 16 Boys 2008 YELLOW , Pool Play FC Zitlaltepec 2 Kids United 1
9 12:20 pm Field 17 Boys 2008 YELLOW , Pool Play Super Stars 3 Brooklynn Italians Fiorentina 1
11 12:20 pm Field 18 Boys 2008 YELLOW , Pool Play Liga Otto Gonzalez 08 2 Xolos Acatlan 08 5
3 12:20 pm Field 19 Boys 2011 RED , Pool Play Super Amigos 7 5 Star Soccer Academy U8 4
4 12:20 pm Field 20 Boys 2011 RED , Pool Play Estudiantes 3 PSA FC Select 1
9 12:20 pm Field 21 Boys 2011 RED , Pool Play EAGLES OF STAMFORD 2011 1 AS Junior Elite 2011 Boys 8
10 12:20 pm Field 22 Boys 2011 RED , Pool Play LA CUADRA FC 2 Atlas FC NY KIDS 4
3 12:20 pm Field 23 Boys 2011 WHITE , Pool Play LOBITOS FC 0 Ajax Mexico 11 4
4 12:20 pm Field 24 Boys 2011 WHITE , Pool Play Juventus Juniors 5 FC La Isla U8 0
9 12:20 pm Field 25 Boys 2011 WHITE , Pool Play Chinantla 1 Xolos Acatlan 11 4
10 12:20 pm Field 26 Boys 2011 WHITE , Pool Play Super Kids 2011 1 Chelsea 1
3 1:00 pm Field 01 Boys 2009 BLUE , Pool Play Union 09 3 Ajax Mexico 09 1
4 1:00 pm Field 02 Boys 2009 BLUE , Pool Play Xolos Acatlan 09 0 Gunners Soccer School 09 10
9 1:00 pm Field 03 Boys 2009 BLUE , Pool Play South Center United 09 9 Crosstown FC 1
10 1:00 pm Field 04 Boys 2009 BLUE , Pool Play Barrabases 14 GUERREROS FC 0
3 1:00 pm Field 05 Boys 2009 RED , Pool Play Nacional 3 Alianza 0
4 1:00 pm Field 06 Boys 2009 RED , Pool Play Juniors United 0 EAGLES OF STAMFORD 2009 10
9 1:00 pm Field 07 Boys 2009 RED , Pool Play AS Elite Boys 09 0 LA CUADRA FC 0
10 1:00 pm Field 08 Boys 2009 RED , Pool Play Pequenos Guerreros CT 4 Passaic Comets 1
3 1:00 pm Field 09 Boys 2009 WHITE , Pool Play NY Soldiers FC 1 AC Connecticut 2009 5
4 1:00 pm Field 10 Boys 2009 WHITE , Pool Play Ossining FC 0 Ford Ham Soccer 09 3
9 1:00 pm Field 11 Boys 2009 WHITE , Pool Play Clarkstown FC 2009 0 AS Junior Elite 2009 Boys 10
10 1:00 pm Field 12 Boys 2009 WHITE , Pool Play Euro Futbol Academy 8 Super Kids 09 0
3 1:00 pm Field 13 Boys 2010 GREEN , Pool Play Eagles Stars 2010 2 Passaic Scorpions 1
9 1:00 pm Field 14 Boys 2010 GREEN , Pool Play EYS Pumas 0 Rakitic 2010 6
11 1:00 pm Field 15 Boys 2010 GREEN , Pool Play Long Island Internationals FC 2010 3 Estudiantes 0
3 1:00 pm Field 16 Boys 2010 ORANGE , Pool Play Chinantla 4 Ajax Mexico 10 0
9 1:00 pm Field 17 Boys 2010 ORANGE , Pool Play LY STAMFORD 2010 2 Elite Stars Palinfield 10 2
11 1:00 pm Field 18 Boys 2010 ORANGE , Pool Play Pat Med PAL 2010 1 Liga Otto Gonzalez 10 4
3 1:00 pm Field 19 Boys 2010 YELLOW , Pool Play EYS Pumas Blue 1 AS Junior Elite 2010 Boys 4
9 1:00 pm Field 20 Boys 2010 YELLOW , Pool Play Brooklyn Kings FC 2 Atleticos Del Bronx 2010 3
11 1:00 pm Field 21 Boys 2010 YELLOW , Pool Play Ford Ham Soccer 10 0 JA Ecuador Academy 10 2
3 1:00 pm Field 22 Boys 2012 GREEN , Pool Play Imperio Azteca Osorio 1 5 Star Soccer Academy U8 7
9 1:00 pm Field 23 Boys 2012 GREEN , Pool Play FC La Isla 0 JCFC 2012 12
11 1:00 pm Field 24 Boys 2012 GREEN , Pool Play Little Eagles 2012 0 Ford Ham Soccer 9
3 1:00 pm Field 25 Boys 2013 PINK , Pool Play FC La Isla 2 Bambini Soccer Club 14 5
4 1:00 pm Field 26 Boys 2013 PINK , Pool Play EAGLES OF STAMFORD 2013 2 Imperio Azteca Osorio 6
1 1:40 pm Field 01 Boys 2008 BLUE , Final Chivas JR 0 AC Connecticut 2008 4
1 1:40 pm Field 02 Boys 2008 GREEN , Final Elites United FSC 6 Brooklyn Italians Inter 8
1 1:40 pm Field 03 Boys 2008 RED , Final Brooklyn United FC 6 FC USA 2
1 1:40 pm Field 04 Boys 2008 WHITE , Final FC Barcelona NY 3 Euro Futbol Academy 2
1 1:40 pm Field 05 Boys 2008 YELLOW , Final Super Stars 3 FC Zitlaltepec 2
1 1:40 pm Field 06 Boys 2011 RED , Final AS Junior Elite 2011 Boys 1 Estudiantes 3
1 1:40 pm Field 08 Boys 2011 WHITE , Final Chelsea 2 Juventus Juniors 1
1 2:20 pm Field 11 Boys 2009 BLUE , Final South Center United 09 8 Gunners Soccer School 09 3
1 2:20 pm Field 12 Boys 2009 RED , Final AS Elite Boys 09 2 Nacional 1
1 2:20 pm Field 13 Boys 2009 WHITE , Final Euro Futbol Academy 2 AC Connecticut 2009 1
1 2:20 pm Field 14 Boys 2010 GREEN , Final Rakitic 2010 1 Long Island Internationals FC 2010 6
1 2:20 pm Field 15 Boys 2010 ORANGE , Final Elite Stars Palinfield 10 0 LY STAMFORD 2010 3
1 2:20 pm Field 16 Boys 2010 YELLOW , Final JA Ecuador Academy 10 2 AS Junior Elite 2010 Boys 1
1 2:20 pm Field 17 Boys 2012 GREEN , Final Ford Ham Soccer 2 JCFC 2012 0
1 2:20 pm Field 18 Boys 2013 PINK , Final EAGLES OF STAMFORD 2013 1 Bambini Soccer Club 14 7