Bakersfield 2019

Nov 9 2019 – Nov 9 2019 · PDT

Saturday, November 9

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 9:00 am Field 01 MEN , Pool Play Fenix United 6 PSG 1
6 9:00 am Field 02 MEN , Pool Play Watsonville Devils 3 Campos 99 5
7 9:00 am Field 03 MEN , Pool Play Bakersfield Mazda 11 Gallos 1
12 9:00 am Field 04 MEN , Pool Play United FC 3 Wolf Pack 5
1 9:00 am Field 05 Boys 2002 & 2003 GREEN , Pool Play Long Beach FC 5 Chivas 02 0
12 9:00 am Field 06 Boys 2002 & 2003 GREEN , Pool Play La Hawks FC 0 Carson United 3
13 9:00 am Field 07 Boys 2002 & 2003 GREEN , Pool Play Cuervos JAP 4 LAFC 2
1 9:00 am Field 08 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Chivas 06 1 Atletico FC 7
6 9:00 am Field 09 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Red Dragons 06 6 Sport Peru 1
7 9:00 am Field 10 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Bakerfield Xolitos 06 0 Aztec 6
12 9:00 am Field 11 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Firpo 0 Red Devils 06 2
1 9:00 am Field 12 Boys 2009 PINK , Pool Play Atlas 1 Aguilas SC 09 2
6 9:00 am Field 13 Boys 2009 PINK , Pool Play Pumas Watsonville 1 Guerreros Aztecas 1
1 9:00 am Field 14 Boys 2011 GREEN , Pool Play Atlas FC OC B 2011 1 Aguilas SC 11 3
12 9:00 am Field 15 Boys 2011 GREEN , Pool Play Watsonville FC 2011 6 Bakersfield Xolitos 11 2
13 9:00 am Field 16 Boys 2011 GREEN , Pool Play Barcita U8 2 LA Galaxy 2011 East 2
1 9:00 am Field 17 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play KC Mustangs 3 ACLB 2008 Boys Team 4
6 9:00 am Field 18 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Red Dragons 08 1 Chivas 0
7 9:00 am Field 19 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Bakerfield club 2 Atletico FC 2
12 9:00 am Field 20 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Italia FC 1 Dorados 2008 0
1 10:00 am Field 01 Boys 2007 GREEN , Pool Play Aguilas SC 07 3 ACLB 2007 Boys Team 2
12 10:00 am Field 02 Boys 2007 GREEN , Pool Play San Francisco Stars 7 ARGENTINA 1
13 10:00 am Field 03 Boys 2007 GREEN , Pool Play Guerreros Aztecas 07 6 Bakersfield City 1
1 10:00 am Field 04 Boys 2004 & 2005 GREEN , Pool Play Bakerfield Xolitos 04 4 Argentina FC 04 1
12 10:00 am Field 05 Boys 2004 & 2005 GREEN , Pool Play Internacional 2 Barcelona 04 2
13 10:00 am Field 06 Boys 2004 & 2005 GREEN , Pool Play Dorados B 2005 0 Mustangs 9
1 10:00 am Field 07 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play Dorados A 2005 3 Atletico Madrid SS 04 0
6 10:00 am Field 08 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play Cuervos JAP 2 ELITE PANTHERS FC 4
7 10:00 am Field 09 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play LAFC 04 3 Inter SA 1
12 10:00 am Field 10 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play Valley FC 15 Carlos 2 Dorados Bart 4
1 10:00 am Field 11 Boys 2010 RED , Pool Play Watsonville FC 2010 5 Atlas FC OC B 2010 1
6 10:00 am Field 12 Boys 2010 RED , Pool Play Red Dragons 10 A 6 Real Academia 2
7 10:00 am Field 13 Boys 2010 RED , Pool Play Phoenix 2010 6 Bakerfield Xolitos 10 1
12 10:00 am Field 14 Boys 2010 RED , Pool Play Red Dragons 10 B 1 Los Mini Lobos 4
1 10:00 am Field 15 Boys 2012 RED , Pool Play RFC Gunners 4 Atlanta United FC 0
6 10:00 am Field 16 Boys 2012 RED , Pool Play Spartans FC 3 Cantera Tulares 2
7 10:00 am Field 17 Boys 2012 RED , Pool Play Golden State 12 9 Bakersfield Xolitos 12 0
12 10:00 am Field 18 Boys 2012 RED , Pool Play Mexico 0 TORRANCE FC 7
1 10:00 am Field 19 WOMEN , Pool Play Wolf SC 3 Bakersfield FC 1
6 10:00 am Field 20 WOMEN , Pool Play Unknown FC 7 Deportivo Cano FC 2
2 10:40 am Field 01 MEN , Pool Play Campos 99 6 PSG 5
5 10:40 am Field 02 MEN , Pool Play Watsonville Devils 7 Fenix United 7
8 10:40 am Field 03 MEN , Pool Play Wolf Pack 0 Gallos 2
11 10:40 am Field 04 MEN , Pool Play United FC 2 Bakersfield Mazda 11
2 10:40 am Field 05 Boys 2002 & 2003 GREEN , Pool Play Carson United 1 Chivas 02 0
7 10:40 am Field 06 Boys 2002 & 2003 GREEN , Pool Play LAFC 2 Long Beach FC 4
15 10:40 am Field 07 Boys 2002 & 2003 GREEN , Pool Play La Hawks FC 0 Cuervos JAP 3
2 10:40 am Field 08 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Sport Peru 1 Atletico FC 9
5 10:40 am Field 09 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Red Dragons 06 1 Chivas 06 2
8 10:40 am Field 10 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Red Devils 06 1 Aztec 3
11 10:40 am Field 11 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Firpo 2 Bakerfield Xolitos 06 3
2 10:40 am Field 12 Boys 2009 PINK , Pool Play Guerreros Aztecas 4 Aguilas SC 09 4
5 10:40 am Field 13 Boys 2009 PINK , Pool Play Pumas Watsonville 1 Atlas 1
2 10:40 am Field 14 Boys 2011 GREEN , Pool Play Bakersfield Xolitos 11 2 Aguilas SC 11 7
7 10:40 am Field 15 Boys 2011 GREEN , Pool Play LA Galaxy 2011 East 3 Atlas FC OC B 2011 15
15 10:40 am Field 16 Boys 2011 GREEN , Pool Play Watsonville FC 2011 0 Barcita U8 3
2 10:40 am Field 17 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Chivas 3 ACLB 2008 Boys Team 3
5 10:40 am Field 18 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Red Dragons 08 7 KC Mustangs 0
8 10:40 am Field 19 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Dorados 2008 1 Atletico FC 4
11 10:40 am Field 20 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Italia FC 7 Bakerfield club 4
2 11:20 am Field 01 Boys 2007 GREEN , Pool Play ARGENTINA 4 ACLB 2007 Boys Team 5
7 11:20 am Field 02 Boys 2007 GREEN , Pool Play Bakersfield City 4 Aguilas SC 07 3
15 11:20 am Field 03 Boys 2007 GREEN , Pool Play San Francisco Stars 6 Guerreros Aztecas 07 3
2 11:20 am Field 04 Boys 2004 & 2005 GREEN , Pool Play Barcelona 04 8 Argentina FC 04 4
7 11:20 am Field 05 Boys 2004 & 2005 GREEN , Pool Play Mustangs 13 Bakerfield Xolitos 04 0
15 11:20 am Field 06 Boys 2004 & 2005 GREEN , Pool Play Internacional 10 Dorados B 2005 0
2 11:20 am Field 07 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play ELITE PANTHERS FC 3 Atletico Madrid SS 04 0
5 11:20 am Field 08 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play Cuervos JAP 5 Dorados A 2005 1
8 11:20 am Field 09 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play Dorados Bart 3 Inter SA 1
11 11:20 am Field 10 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play Valley FC 15 Carlos 0 LAFC 04 1
2 11:20 am Field 11 Boys 2010 RED , Pool Play Real Academia 1 Atlas FC OC B 2010 3
5 11:20 am Field 12 Boys 2010 RED , Pool Play Red Dragons 10 A 4 Watsonville FC 2010 3
8 11:20 am Field 13 Boys 2010 RED , Pool Play Los Mini Lobos 5 Bakerfield Xolitos 10 0
11 11:20 am Field 14 Boys 2010 RED , Pool Play Red Dragons 10 B 1 Phoenix 2010 2
2 11:20 am Field 15 Boys 2012 RED , Pool Play Cantera Tulares 2 Atlanta United FC 0
5 11:20 am Field 16 Boys 2012 RED , Pool Play Spartans FC 8 RFC Gunners 3
8 11:20 am Field 17 Boys 2012 RED , Pool Play TORRANCE FC 4 Bakersfield Xolitos 12 0
11 11:20 am Field 18 Boys 2012 RED , Pool Play Mexico 1 Golden State 12 5
2 11:20 am Field 19 WOMEN , Pool Play Deportivo Cano FC 1 Bakersfield FC 1
5 11:20 am Field 20 WOMEN , Pool Play Unknown FC 4 Wolf SC 0
3 12:20 pm Field 01 MEN , Pool Play Watsonville Devils 5 PSG 4
4 12:20 pm Field 02 MEN , Pool Play Campos 99 5 Fenix United 5
9 12:20 pm Field 03 MEN , Pool Play United FC 2 Gallos 2
10 12:20 pm Field 04 MEN , Pool Play Wolf Pack 3 Bakersfield Mazda 6
3 12:20 pm Field 05 Boys 2002 & 2003 GREEN , Pool Play LAFC 3 Chivas 02 0
9 12:20 pm Field 06 Boys 2002 & 2003 GREEN , Pool Play La Hawks FC 0 Long Beach FC 3
11 12:20 pm Field 07 Boys 2002 & 2003 GREEN , Pool Play Cuervos JAP 3 Carson United 5
3 12:20 pm Field 08 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Red Dragons 06 1 Atletico FC 4
4 12:20 pm Field 09 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Sport Peru 3 Chivas 06 0
9 12:20 pm Field 10 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Firpo 2 Aztec 5
10 12:20 pm Field 11 Boys 2006 RED , Pool Play Red Devils 06 4 Bakerfield Xolitos 06 5
3 12:20 pm Field 12 Boys 2009 PINK , Pool Play Pumas Watsonville 3 Aguilas SC 09 6
4 12:20 pm Field 13 Boys 2009 PINK , Pool Play Guerreros Aztecas 5 Atlas 0
3 12:20 pm Field 14 Boys 2011 GREEN , Pool Play LA Galaxy 2011 East 2 Aguilas SC 11 13
9 12:20 pm Field 15 Boys 2011 GREEN , Pool Play Watsonville FC 2011 2 Atlas FC OC B 2011 1
11 12:20 pm Field 16 Boys 2011 GREEN , Pool Play Barcita U8 4 Bakersfield Xolitos 11 4
3 12:20 pm Field 17 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Red Dragons 08 8 ACLB 2008 Boys Team 2
4 12:20 pm Field 18 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Chivas 0 KC Mustangs 3
9 12:20 pm Field 19 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Italia FC 1 Atletico FC 1
10 12:20 pm Field 20 Boys 2008 RED , Pool Play Dorados 2008 5 Bakerfield club 6
3 1:00 pm Field 01 Boys 2007 GREEN , Pool Play Bakersfield City 2 ACLB 2007 Boys Team 3
9 1:00 pm Field 02 Boys 2007 GREEN , Pool Play San Francisco Stars 5 Aguilas SC 07 0
11 1:00 pm Field 03 Boys 2007 GREEN , Pool Play Guerreros Aztecas 07 8 ARGENTINA 2
3 1:00 pm Field 04 Boys 2004 & 2005 GREEN , Pool Play Mustangs 5 Argentina FC 04 1
9 1:00 pm Field 05 Boys 2004 & 2005 GREEN , Pool Play Internacional 12 Bakerfield Xolitos 04 2
11 1:00 pm Field 06 Boys 2004 & 2005 GREEN , Pool Play Dorados B 2005 1 Barcelona 04 9
3 1:00 pm Field 07 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play Cuervos JAP 3 Atletico Madrid SS 04 0
4 1:00 pm Field 08 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play ELITE PANTHERS FC 5 Dorados A 2005 1
9 1:00 pm Field 09 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play Valley FC 15 Carlos 3 Inter SA 0
10 1:00 pm Field 10 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Pool Play Dorados Bart 2 LAFC 04 1
3 1:00 pm Field 11 Boys 2010 RED , Pool Play Red Dragons 10 A 3 Atlas FC OC B 2010 1
4 1:00 pm Field 12 Boys 2010 RED , Pool Play Real Academia 2 Watsonville FC 2010 8
9 1:00 pm Field 13 Boys 2010 RED , Pool Play Red Dragons 10 B 3 Bakerfield Xolitos 10 1
10 1:00 pm Field 14 Boys 2010 RED , Pool Play Los Mini Lobos 5 Phoenix 2010 1
3 1:00 pm Field 15 Boys 2012 RED , Pool Play Spartans FC 8 Atlanta United FC 0
4 1:00 pm Field 16 Boys 2012 RED , Pool Play Cantera Tulares 2 RFC Gunners 1
9 1:00 pm Field 17 Boys 2012 RED , Pool Play Mexico 0 Bakersfield Xolitos 12 4
10 1:00 pm Field 18 Boys 2012 RED , Pool Play TORRANCE FC 1 Golden State 12 5
3 1:00 pm Field 19 WOMEN , Pool Play Unknown FC 2 Bakersfield FC 0
4 1:00 pm Field 20 WOMEN , Pool Play Deportivo Cano FC 0 Wolf SC 2
1 1:40 pm Field 03 MEN , Final Bakersfield Mazda 3 Campos 99 2
1 1:40 pm Field 04 Boys 2002 & 2003 GREEN , Final Carson United 2 Long Beach FC 4
1 1:40 pm Field 05 Boys 2006 RED , Final Aztec 1 Atletico FC 5
1 1:40 pm Field 06 Boys 2009 PINK , Final Guerreros Aztecas 3 Aguilas SC 09 0
1 1:40 pm Field 07 Boys 2011 GREEN , Final Watsonville FC 2011 0 Aguilas SC 11 5
1 1:40 pm Field 08 Boys 2008 RED , Final Italia FC 3 Red Dragons 08 1
1 2:20 pm Field 09 Boys 2007 GREEN , Final Guerreros Aztecas 07 5 San Francisco Stars 4
1 2:20 pm Field 10 Boys 2004 & 2005 GREEN , Final Internacional 4 Mustangs 2
1 2:20 pm Field 11 Boys 2004 & 2005 RED , Final Dorados Bart 1 ELITE PANTHERS FC 5
1 2:20 pm Field 12 Boys 2010 RED , Final Los Mini Lobos 3 Red Dragons 10 A 5
1 2:20 pm Field 13 Boys 2012 RED , Final Golden State 12 5 Spartans FC 1
1 2:20 pm Field 14 WOMEN , Final Wolf SC 3 Unknown FC 6