Rochester Classic

May 31 2019 – Jun 2 2019 · CST

Friday, May 31

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
12 6:00 pm Hudson Field at Watson 14AA , Pool Play OMG Black 3 Rochester Teal 3
18 6:00 pm JA FIELD 14AA , Pool Play OMG Gold 7 Prior Lake Blue 14AA 7
20 6:00 pm Massey Field 14AA , Pool Play Westonka 13 Rochester Green 8
1 6:00 pm RBC #1 14AA , Pool Play Farmington Black 5 Rochester White 6
7 6:00 pm RBC #4 14AA , Pool Play Austin 14AA 12 Edina 14AA 4
2 6:15 pm RBC #5 10AA , Pool Play Richfield 4 Rochester 10AA 13
5 6:15 pm RBC #6 10AA , Pool Play Chanhassen Gold 0 Austin 10
35 6:30 pm RBC #2 12AA , Pool Play Rochester 12AA 4 Mankato 12AA 6
37 6:30 pm RBC #3 12AA , Pool Play STMA Blue 0 Prior Lake Blue 12AA 19
14 6:30 pm Watson Field #1 12AA , Pool Play Edina 12AA 7 Hudson 12AA 7
29 6:30 pm Watson Field #2 12AA , Pool Play Jordan 9 Richfield 12AA 3
2 6:30 pm Watson Field #3 12AA , Pool Play Thunder Bay 12AA 6 Byron 12AA 4
13 8:15 pm Hudson Field at Watson 14AA , Pool Play STMA Blue 14AA 2 Minnetonka White 4
6 8:15 pm RBC #1 14AA , Pool Play Jordan 14AA 1 Albert Lea 13
23 8:15 pm RBC #4 14AA , Pool Play Owatonna 14AA 1 Minnetonka Blue 6

Saturday, June 1

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 8:30 am RBC #2 12AAA , Pool Play Edina 4 Rochester 15
4 8:30 am RBC #3 12AAA , Pool Play Prior Lake 2 Mankato 4
1 8:30 am RBC #5 10AAA , Pool Play Farmington 5 Rochester 10AAA 3
4 8:30 am RBC #6 10AAA , Pool Play Mankato 10AAA 9 Edina 10AAA 7
14 9:30 am Hudson Field at Watson 14AA , Pool Play Prior Lake Blue 14AA 8 Minnetonka White 6
24 9:30 am Massey Field 14AA , Pool Play Owatonna 14AA 12 Westonka 1
2 9:30 am RBC #1 14AA , Pool Play Albert Lea 8 Rochester White 6
10 9:30 am RBC #4 14AA , Pool Play Rochester Teal 2 Austin 14AA 7
24 10:30 am RBC #2 12AA , Pool Play Rochester 12AA 4 Thunder Bay 12AA 3
4 10:30 am RBC #3 12AA , Pool Play Mankato 12AA 3 Byron 12AA 5
3 10:30 am RBC #5 10AA , Pool Play Richfield 9 Prior Lake 10AA 20
4 10:30 am RBC #6 10AA , Pool Play Stewartville 1 Austin 11
28 10:30 am Watson Field #1 12AA , Pool Play STMA Blue 5 Richfield 12AA 9
36 10:30 am Watson Field #2 12AA , Pool Play Edina 12AA 2 Prior Lake Blue 12AA 5
16 10:30 am Watson Field #3 12AA , Pool Play Jordan 4 Hudson 12AA 1
17 12:00 pm Hudson Field at Watson 14AA , Pool Play OMG Gold 6 STMA Blue 14AA 3
19 12:00 pm Massey Field 14AA , Pool Play Minnetonka Blue 12 Rochester Green 5
5 12:00 pm RBC #1 14AA , Pool Play Jordan 14AA 4 Farmington Black 20
9 12:00 pm RBC #4 14AA , Pool Play OMG Black 1 Edina 14AA 7
1 12:30 pm RBC #2 12AAA , Pool Play St. Anthony 4 Rochester 8
5 12:30 pm RBC #3 12AAA , Pool Play Brooklyn Park 6 Mankato 7
2 12:30 pm RBC #5 10AAA , Pool Play Chanhassen Blue 5 Rochester 10AAA 4
6 12:30 pm RBC #6 10AAA , Pool Play Hudson 3 Mankato 10AAA 8
1 12:30 pm RYFSA #1 10AA , Pool Play Prior Lake 10AA 15 Rochester 10AA 0
6 12:30 pm RYFSA #2 10AA , Pool Play Chanhassen Gold 13 Stewartville 16
15 2:30 pm Hudson Field at Watson 14AA , Pool Play OMG Gold 4 Minnetonka White 6
21 2:30 pm Massey Field 14AA , Pool Play Owatonna 14AA 3 Rochester Green 9
3 2:30 pm RBC #1 14AA , Pool Play Jordan 14AA 9 Rochester White 21
3 2:30 pm RBC #2 12AAA , Pool Play Edina 2 St. Anthony 6
6 2:30 pm RBC #3 12AAA , Pool Play Brooklyn Park 10 Prior Lake 1
8 2:30 pm RBC #4 14AA , Pool Play Rochester Teal 16 Edina 14AA 7
3 2:30 pm RBC #5 10AAA , Pool Play Chanhassen Blue 7 Farmington 17
5 2:30 pm RBC #6 10AAA , Pool Play Hudson 5 Edina 10AAA 7
44 4:30 pm RBC #2 12AA , Pool Play Rochester 12AA 17 STMA Blue 7
31 4:30 pm RBC #3 12AA , Pool Play Prior Lake Blue 12AA 2 Mankato 12AA 8
2 4:30 pm RYFSA #1 10AA , Playoffs Richfield 11 Stewartville 14
4 4:30 pm RYFSA #2 10AA , Playoffs Chanhassen Gold 8 Rochester 10AA 18
41 4:30 pm Watson Field #1 12AA , Pool Play Jordan 5 Edina 12AA 10
10 4:30 pm Watson Field #2 12AA , Pool Play Thunder Bay 12AA 7 Hudson 12AA 2
3 4:30 pm Watson Field #3 12AA , Pool Play Richfield 12AA 4 Byron 12AA 5
16 5:00 pm Hudson Field at Watson 14AA , Pool Play Prior Lake Blue 14AA 12 STMA Blue 14AA 2
22 5:00 pm Massey Field 14AA , Pool Play Westonka 3 Minnetonka Blue 5
4 5:00 pm RBC #1 14AA , Pool Play Albert Lea 4 Farmington Black 2
11 5:00 pm RBC #4 14AA , Pool Play OMG Black 4 Austin 14AA 3
2 5:30 pm RBC #5 10AAA , Playoffs Rochester 10AAA 3 Edina 10AAA 10
4 5:30 pm RBC #6 10AAA , Playoffs Hudson 6 Chanhassen Blue 5
2 6:30 pm RBC #2 12AAA , Playoffs Edina 1 Brooklyn Park 11
4 6:30 pm RBC #3 12AAA , Playoffs Prior Lake 1 St. Anthony 2
2 6:30 pm Watson Field #1 12AA , Playoffs Jordan 11 Byron 12AA 1
4 6:30 pm Watson Field #2 12AA , Playoffs Rochester 12AA 6 Mankato 12AA 4

Sunday, June 2

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
5 8:30 am RBC #2 12AAA , Playoffs Brooklyn Park 2 Rochester 3
6 8:30 am RBC #3 12AAA , Playoffs St. Anthony 0 Mankato 10
5 8:30 am RBC #5 10AAA , Playoffs Edina 10AAA 9 Farmington 2
6 8:30 am RBC #6 10AAA , Playoffs Hudson 1 Mankato 10AAA 7
4 9:00 am Hudson Field at Watson 14AA , Playoffs Rochester White 4 Prior Lake Blue 14AA 7
2 9:00 am Massey Field 14AA , Playoffs Minnetonka White 5 Austin 14AA 12
1 9:00 am RBC #1 14AA , Playoffs Owatonna 14AA 13 Minnetonka Blue 8
3 9:00 am RBC #4 14AA , Playoffs OMG Black 4 Albert Lea 7
5 10:30 am RBC #2 12AA , Playoffs Jordan 3 Prior Lake Blue 12AA 4
6 10:30 am RBC #3 12AA , Playoffs Rochester 12AA 14 Thunder Bay 12AA 4
5 10:30 am RYFSA #1 10AA , Playoffs Stewartville 1 Prior Lake 10AA 14
6 10:30 am RYFSA #2 10AA , Playoffs Rochester 10AA 0 Austin 10
5 11:30 am RBC #1 14AA , Playoffs Austin 14AA 13 Owatonna 14AA 3
6 11:30 am RBC #4 14AA , Playoffs Prior Lake Blue 14AA Albert Lea
7 12:30 pm RBC #2 12AAA , Playoffs Mankato 6 Rochester 13
8 12:30 pm RBC #3 12AAA , Playoffs St. Anthony 1 Brooklyn Park 14
7 12:30 pm RBC #5 10AAA , Playoffs Mankato 10AAA 5 Edina 10AAA 6
8 12:30 pm RBC #6 10AAA , Playoffs Hudson Farmington
7 1:30 pm RYFSA #1 10AA , Playoffs Austin 5 Prior Lake 10AA 7
8 1:30 pm RYFSA #2 10AA , Playoffs Rochester 10AA 22 Stewartville 12
7 2:30 pm RBC #2 12AA , Playoffs Rochester 12AA 4 Prior Lake Blue 12AA 2
8 2:30 pm RBC #3 12AA , Playoffs Thunder Bay 12AA 4 Jordan 16
7 2:45 pm RBC #1 14AA , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
8 2:45 pm RBC #4 14AA , Playoffs Loser of game 6 Loser of game 5