2019 Razor City Showcase

Jun 15 2019 – Jun 16 2019 · CDT

Saturday, June 15

Pool Play – Pool B

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8 8:00a ECSC_Field 3 Montana Xtreme 16U 10 Casper Cobras 0 Completed
9 9:30a ECSC_Field 3 Belgrade 16 8 Casper Cobras 0 Completed
11 12:30p ECSC_Field 3 Montana Xtreme 16U 0 RC Crush 9 Completed
7 2:00p ECSC_Field 3 Blue jays U16 4 Casper Cobras 10 Completed
12 3:30p ECSC_Field 3 Belgrade 16 1 RC Crush 3 Completed
14 5:00p ECSC_Field 2 Montana Xtreme 16U 9 Colorado Strike Force Alpha 2 Completed
15 6:30p ECSC_Field 3 Belgrade 16 12 Colorado Strike Force Alpha 0 Completed

Pool Play – Pool B

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10 8:00p ECSC_Field 2 RC Crush 16 Blue jays U16 0 Completed
13 8:00a ECSC_Field 4 Colorado Strike Force Alpha 14 Blue jays U16 2 Completed

Pool Play – Pool C

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
2 8:00a ECSC_Field 2 Wicked U-16 14 Black Hills Fury 0 Completed
3 11:00a ECSC_Field 3 406 Playmakers - Murray 10 Black Hills Fury 0 Completed
6 2:00p ECSC_Field 1 406 Playmakers - Murray 9 Wicked U-16 0 Completed
1 2:00p ECSC_Field 2 Broadway Bombers 14 Black Hills Fury 0 Completed
5 5:00p ECSC_Field 3 406 Playmakers - Murray 6 Broadway Bombers 2 Completed
4 6:30p ECSC_Field 2 Wicked U-16 1 Broadway Bombers 9 Completed

Sunday, June 16

Playoffs

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
6 8:00a ECSC_Field 2 Black Hills Fury 0 Colorado Strike Force Alpha 10 Completed
2 8:00a ECSC_Field 3 Wicked U-16 10 Blue jays U16 0 Completed
10 8:00a ECSC_Field 4 Montana Xtreme 16U 9 Broadway Bombers 1 Completed
11 9:30a ECSC_Field 2 Colorado Strike Force Alpha 1 Belgrade 16 6 Completed
9 9:30a ECSC_Field 3 Wicked U-16 5 RC Crush 9 Completed
12 9:30a ECSC_Field 4 Casper Cobras 1 406 Playmakers - Murray 9 Completed
13 11:00a ECSC_Field 4 Montana Xtreme 16U 5 RC Crush 4 Completed
14 12:30p ECSC_Field 2 406 Playmakers - Murray 12 Belgrade 16 0 Completed
15 3:30p ECSC_Field 2 406 Playmakers - Murray 1 Montana Xtreme 16U 9 Completed