Art Von 2019

Aug 2 2019 – Aug 4 2019 · CDT

Friday, August 2

Pool Play – Pool A

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 8:00a Lake Park - Field D Hermantown AAA - 11U 16 Eastern - 11U 3 Completed
8 10:00a Lake Park - Field D Duluth AA - 11U 5 Proctor AA - 11U 15 Completed
4 12:00p Lake Park - Field D Kandi Esox - 11U 23 Eastern - 11U 1 Completed
5 2:00p Lake Park - Field D Proctor AA - 11U 4 Hermantown AAA - 11U 3 Completed

Pool Play – Pool B

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
11 8:00a Como - Upper Cloquet AA - 11U 20 Duluth A - 11U 6 Completed
18 10:00a Como - Upper Thunder Bay - 11U 14 Superior AA - 11U 16 Completed
14 12:00p Como - Upper Bemidji - 11U 11 Duluth A - 11U 1 Completed
15 2:00p Como - Upper Superior AA - 11U 2 Cloquet AA - 11U 8 Completed
20 4:00p Como - Upper Bemidji - 11U 8 Thunder Bay - 11U 2 Completed

Saturday, August 3

Pool Play – Pool A

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
9 8:00a Como - Upper Kandi Esox - 11U 1 Proctor AA - 11U 2 Completed
3 10:00a Como - Upper Duluth AA - 11U 6 Eastern - 11U 9 Completed
7 12:00p Como - Upper Kandi Esox - 11U 10 Hermantown AAA - 11U 3 Completed
2 2:00p Como - Upper Proctor AA - 11U 15 Eastern - 11U 4 Completed
6 4:00p Como - Upper Duluth AA - 11U 11 Hermantown AAA - 11U 19 Completed
10 6:00p Como - Upper Kandi Esox - 11U 8 Duluth AA - 11U 2 Completed

Pool Play – Pool B

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
19 8:00a Lake Park - Field D Bemidji - 11U 5 Superior AA - 11U 9 Completed
13 10:00a Lake Park - Field D Thunder Bay - 11U 11 Duluth A - 11U 1 Completed
17 12:00p Lake Park - Field D Bemidji - 11U 12 Cloquet AA - 11U 14 Completed
12 2:00p Lake Park - Field D Superior AA - 11U 19 Duluth A - 11U 4 Completed
16 4:00p Lake Park - Field D Thunder Bay - 11U 11 Cloquet AA - 11U 4 Completed

Sunday, August 4

Championship

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 8:00a Lake Park - Field D Duluth A - 11U 0 Duluth AA - 11U 16 Completed
2 10:00a Lake Park - Field D Eastern - 11U 0 Thunder Bay - 11U 14 Completed
3 12:00p Lake Park - Field D Bemidji - 11U 13 Hermantown AAA - 11U 3 Completed
4 2:00p Lake Park - Field D Kandi Esox - 11U 11 Superior AA - 11U 4 Completed
5 4:00p Lake Park - Field D Cloquet AA - 11U 2 Proctor AA - 11U 4 Completed