Coon Rapids Fall Cup 2019

Oct 11 2019 – Oct 13 2019 · CST

Unscheduled

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
3 14U Boys , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Winner of game 1

Friday, October 11

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 5:00 pm CRSA Field 1 13/14U Girls Blue , Pool Play NMTR GU13 Becic Kickers FC U13 Girls
2 5:00 pm CRSA Field 2 14U Boys , Pool Play FUSION BOYS 05/06 NAVY - FALL Pool A Team 1
1 5:00 pm CRSC Field 3A 11U Boys Blue , Pool Play CRUSC Kickers FC U11 Boys
6 5:00 pm CRSC Field 3B 11U BoysBlack , Pool Play Rogers United U11-Faust Black Fusion Boys 09 Academy 2
4 5:00 pm CRSC Field 4 14U Boys , Pool Play Urban Ventures Athletics U14 CRU Boys 2006 Blue
3 5:00 pm CRSC Field 5A 9/10U Boys , Pool Play 2011 CR United Force BU9 Blue
1 5:00 pm CRSC Field 5B 10U Girls Blue , Pool Play GU10 White CRU Girls 2010 Blue
1 5:00 pm CRSC Field 6A 12U Boys Black , Pool Play NOSC Blast U12 Boys CRU Boys 2008 Black
1 5:00 pm CRSC Field 6B 12U Girls Black , Pool Play Great River GU12 Black 2008 CRU Girls Black
6 6:15 pm CRSC Field 3A 11U Boys Blue , Pool Play Pool A Team 4 NOSC Blast U10B
3 6:15 pm CRSC Field 3B 12U Girls Blue , Pool Play Mahtomedi U12 West Bloomington United U12 Girls
5 6:15 pm CRSC Field 5A 9/10U Boys , Pool Play Maplebrook U10 Boys Blue Urban Ventures Athletics U10
6 6:15 pm CRSC Field 5B 10U Girls Blue , Pool Play Pool A Team 4 WRC-GU10-Niccum
6 6:15 pm CRSC Field 6A 12U Boys Black , Pool Play UVA U12 Maplebrook SC - BU12 Black - Many
1 6:15 pm CRSC Field 6B 11U Girls Blue , Pool Play Kickers FC U11 Girls The Ravens
6 6:30 pm CRSA Field 1 13/14U Girls Blue , Pool Play TRSA Phoenix U13 Mahtomedi Cities
11 6:30 pm CRSA Field 2 14U Boys , Pool Play WBL 2006B Black STMA United U14 C3 Boys
1 7:30 pm CRSC Field 3A 11U BoysBlack , Pool Play Kickers FC - U11 Elite Wright County BU11 Lightning
4 7:30 pm CRSC Field 3B 12U Girls Blue , Pool Play Fusion Girls 08/09 Lime CR United 2008 Blue
6 7:30 pm CRSC Field 6B 12U Girls Black , Pool Play Waconia WIldcats Maplebrook- GU12 - Black - Price

Saturday, October 12

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
4 8:30 am CRSA Field 1 13/14U Girls Black , Pool Play GU14 LSC-Lightning Mahtomedi Girls U13 Bergloff State
12 8:30 am CRSA Field 2 14U Boys , Pool Play Pool A Team 1 Urban Ventures Athletics U14
3 8:30 am CRSC Field 4 13/14U Girls Black , Pool Play U14 Girls 06 Bergloff CR United 2007G Black
4 9:15 am CRSC Field 3A 11U BoysBlack , Pool Play Fusion Boys 09 Academy 2 Kickers FC - U11 Elite
3 9:15 am CRSC Field 3B 11U BoysBlack , Pool Play Rogers United U11-Faust Black Wright County BU11 Lightning
1 9:15 am CRSC Field 5A 9/10U Boys , Pool Play Force BU9 Blue NLS U10 Lions
4 9:15 am CRSC Field 5B 9/10U Boys , Pool Play CR United 2010 boys Blue Urban Ventures Athletics U10
2 9:15 am CRSC Field 6A 12U Girls Black , Pool Play Maplebrook- GU12 - Black - Price 2008 CRU Girls Black
5 9:15 am CRSC Field 6B 12U Girls Black , Pool Play Waconia WIldcats Great River GU12 Black
3 10:00 am CRSA Field 1 14U Boys , Pool Play FUSION BOYS 05/06 NAVY - FALL WBL 2006B Black
5 10:00 am CRSA Field 2 14U Boys , Pool Play STMA United U14 C3 Boys CRU Boys 2006 Blue
1 10:30 am CRSC Field 3A 12U Girls Blue , Pool Play CR United 2008 Blue Bloomington United U12 Girls
6 10:30 am CRSC Field 3B 12U Girls Blue , Pool Play Mahtomedi U12 West Fusion Girls 08/09 Lime
2 10:30 am CRSC Field 5A 10U Girls Blue , Pool Play WRC-GU10-Niccum CRU Girls 2010 Blue
5 10:30 am CRSC Field 5B 10U Girls Blue , Pool Play Pool A Team 4 GU10 White
2 10:30 am CRSC Field 6A 11U Girls Blue , Pool Play CR United Valkyries (2009 Girls Blue) The Ravens
4 11:30 am CRSA Field 1 13/14U Girls Blue , Pool Play U13 Mahtomedi Cities NMTR GU13 Becic
3 11:30 am CRSA Field 2 13/14U Girls Blue , Pool Play TRSA Phoenix Kickers FC U13 Girls
2 11:45 am CRSC Field 3A 12U Boys Black , Pool Play Maplebrook SC - BU12 Black - Many CRU Boys 2008 Black
5 11:45 am CRSC Field 3B 12U Boys Black , Pool Play UVA U12 NOSC Blast U12 Boys
2 11:45 am CRSC Field 6A 11U Boys Blue , Pool Play NOSC Blast U10B Kickers FC U11 Boys
5 11:45 am CRSC Field 6B 11U Boys Blue , Pool Play Pool A Team 4 CRUSC
6 1:00 pm CRSA Field 1 13/14U Girls Black , Pool Play U14 Girls 06 Bergloff GU14 LSC-Lightning
1 1:00 pm CRSA Field 2 13/14U Girls Black , Pool Play Mahtomedi Girls U13 Bergloff State CR United 2007G Black
3 1:00 pm CRSC Field 3A 12U Girls Black , Pool Play Waconia WIldcats 2008 CRU Girls Black
4 1:00 pm CRSC Field 3B 12U Girls Black , Pool Play Maplebrook- GU12 - Black - Price Great River GU12 Black
2 1:00 pm CRSC Field 5A 9/10U Boys , Pool Play 2011 CR United NLS U10 Lions
6 1:00 pm CRSC Field 5B 9/10U Boys , Pool Play Maplebrook U10 Boys Blue CR United 2010 boys Blue
2 1:00 pm CRSC Field 6A 11U BoysBlack , Pool Play Fusion Boys 09 Academy 2 Wright County BU11 Lightning
3 2:15 pm CRSC Field 3A 11U Girls Blue , Pool Play CR United Valkyries (2009 Girls Blue) Kickers FC U11 Girls
2 2:15 pm CRSC Field 3B 12U Girls Blue , Pool Play Fusion Girls 08/09 Lime Bloomington United U12 Girls
4 2:15 pm CRSC Field 5A 10U Girls Blue , Pool Play WRC-GU10-Niccum GU10 White
3 2:15 pm CRSC Field 5B 10U Girls Blue , Pool Play Pool A Team 4 CRU Girls 2010 Blue
5 2:15 pm CRSC Field 6A 12U Girls Blue , Pool Play Mahtomedi U12 West CR United 2008 Blue
6 2:30 pm CRSA Field 1 14U Boys , Pool Play STMA United U14 C3 Boys Urban Ventures Athletics U14
13 2:30 pm CRSA Field 2 14U Boys , Pool Play FUSION BOYS 05/06 NAVY - FALL CRU Boys 2006 Blue
1 2:30 pm CRSC Field 4 14U Boys , Pool Play WBL 2006B Black Pool A Team 1
4 3:30 pm CRSC Field 3A 12U Boys Black , Pool Play Maplebrook SC - BU12 Black - Many NOSC Blast U12 Boys
3 3:30 pm CRSC Field 3B 12U Boys Black , Pool Play UVA U12 CRU Boys 2008 Black
3 3:30 pm CRSC Field 6A 11U Boys Blue , Pool Play Pool A Team 4 Kickers FC U11 Boys
4 3:30 pm CRSC Field 6B 11U Boys Blue , Pool Play NOSC Blast U10B CRUSC
2 4:00 pm CRSA Field 1 13/14U Girls Blue , Pool Play U13 Mahtomedi Cities Kickers FC U13 Girls
5 4:00 pm CRSA Field 2 13/14U Girls Blue , Pool Play TRSA Phoenix NMTR GU13 Becic
19 4:15 pm CRSC Field 5B 9/10U Boys , Pool Play NLS U10 Lions CR United 2010 boys Blue
20 4:15 pm CRSC Field 5C 9/10U Boys , Pool Play 2011 CR United Maplebrook U10 Boys Blue
21 4:45 pm CRSC Field 5A 9/10U Boys , Pool Play Force BU9 Blue Urban Ventures Athletics U10
5 4:45 pm CRSC Field 6B 11U BoysBlack , Pool Play Rogers United U11-Faust Black Kickers FC - U11 Elite

Sunday, October 13

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 8:30 am CRSA Field 1 13/14U Girls Black , Pool Play GU14 LSC-Lightning CR United 2007G Black
5 8:30 am CRSA Field 2 13/14U Girls Black , Pool Play U14 Girls 06 Bergloff Mahtomedi Girls U13 Bergloff State
2 8:45 am CRSC Field 3A 11U Girls Blue , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
1 10:00 am CRSA Field 1 13/14U Girls Blue , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 10:00 am CRSA Field 2 14U Boys , Playoffs Pool B #2 Pool B #1
1 10:00 am CRSC Field 3B 12U Girls Black , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 10:00 am CRSC Field 6A 11U BoysBlack , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 11:15 am CRSC Field 6A 12U Girls Blue , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 11:15 am CRSC Field 6B 12U Boys Black , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
2 11:30 am CRSA Field 2 14U Boys , Playoffs Pool A #1 Pool A #2
1 12:00 pm CRSA Field 1 13/14U Girls Black , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
3 12:15 pm CRSC Field 3A 11U Girls Blue , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
1 12:15 pm CRSC Field 3B 11U Boys Blue , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1