2019 USHL Fall Classic

Sep 26 2019 – Sep 30 2019 · EDT

Thursday, September 26

Friendly Games

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
12 8:00a UPMC - Covestro Rink Philadelphia Jr. Flyers MN Blizzard Scheduled
11 9:00a BIC - World Rink Buffalo Jr. Sabres Oakland Jr. Grizzlies Scheduled
1 9:30a BIC - Galaxy Rink Honeybaked Dallas Stars Elite Scheduled
2 11:00a BIC - World Rink Seacoast Performance Academy Fox Motors Scheduled
3 11:30a BIC - Galaxy Rink Chicago Fury Mercer Chiefs Scheduled
4 1:00p BIC - World Rink Milwaukee Jr. Admirals Team Wisconsin Scheduled
5 1:30p BIC - Galaxy Rink Boston Advantage MN Hockey Scheduled
7 3:15p RMU - Olympic Rink Rochester Selects St. Louis Blues AAA Scheduled
8 3:45p RMU - Colonials Rink Anaheim Jr. Ducks Compuware Scheduled
9 6:00p UPMC - Covestro Rink Shattuck St. Mary's Colorado Thunderbirds Scheduled
6 6:30p PS - Main Rink Team Maryland Little Caesars Scheduled
10 8:00p UPMC - Covestro Rink Pittsburgh Penguins Elite NE Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers Scheduled

Friday, September 27

Friendly Games

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
14 7:00a AIC - USA Rink Fox Motors Milwaukee Jr. Admirals Scheduled
13 7:00a BIC - Galaxy Rink Boston Advantage Team Wisconsin Scheduled
15 7:30a BIC - World Rink Seacoast Performance Academy Chicago Fury Scheduled
17 8:00a AIC - Europe Rink Shattuck St. Mary's Little Caesars Scheduled
16 8:00a UPMC - Covestro Rink Mercer Chiefs MN Hockey Scheduled
18 9:00a BIC - Galaxy Rink Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Honeybaked Scheduled
19 9:30a BIC - World Rink St. Louis Blues AAA Compuware Scheduled
20 10:00a AIC - Europe Rink Rochester Selects Philadelphia Jr. Flyers Scheduled
22 11:00a AIC - USA Rink Team Maryland Dallas Stars Elite Scheduled
38 11:00a BIC - Galaxy Rink Colorado Thunderbirds NE Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers Scheduled
23 11:30a BIC - World Rink Oakland Jr. Grizzlies Anaheim Jr. Ducks Scheduled
24 12:00p AIC - Europe Rink Buffalo Jr. Sabres MN Blizzard Scheduled
25 1:30p BIC - World Rink Team Wisconsin Chicago Fury Scheduled
26 2:00p AIC - Europe Rink Milwaukee Jr. Admirals Mercer Chiefs Scheduled
28 3:00p AIC - USA Rink Boston Advantage Seacoast Performance Academy Scheduled
27 3:00p RMU - Olympic Rink Little Caesars Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Scheduled
29 4:00p UPMC - Covestro Rink Compuware Rochester Selects Scheduled
31 5:00p AIC - USA Rink Dallas Stars Elite NE Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers Scheduled
30 5:00p BIC - Galaxy Rink Honeybaked Shattuck St. Mary's Scheduled
32 6:00p UPMC - Covestro Rink Colorado Thunderbirds Oakland Jr. Grizzlies Scheduled
34 7:00p AIC - USA Rink Team Maryland Buffalo Jr. Sabres Scheduled
33 7:00p BIC - Galaxy Rink MN Hockey Fox Motors Scheduled
35 8:00p UPMC - Covestro Rink Philadelphia Jr. Flyers Anaheim Jr. Ducks Scheduled
36 9:00p AIC - USA Rink MN Blizzard St. Louis Blues AAA Scheduled

Saturday, September 28

Friendly Games

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
39 7:00a RMU - Colonials Rink Mercer Chiefs Seacoast Performance Academy Scheduled
40 7:30a BIC - Galaxy Rink Dallas Stars Elite Shattuck St. Mary's Scheduled
41 8:00a PS - Main Rink Compuware Colorado Thunderbirds Scheduled
43 8:00a UPMC - Covestro Rink Milwaukee Jr. Admirals Boston Advantage Scheduled
42 8:00a UPMC - FedEx Rink Fox Motors Team Wisconsin Scheduled
44 9:00a AIC - USA Rink NE Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers Honeybaked Scheduled
46 9:30a BIC - Galaxy Rink Oakland Jr. Grizzlies Philadelphia Jr. Flyers Scheduled
47 10:00a PS - Main Rink MN Blizzard Anaheim Jr. Ducks Scheduled
49 12:00p UPMC - FedEx Rink Chicago Fury MN Hockey Scheduled
48 1:30p BIC - Galaxy Rink St. Louis Blues AAA Buffalo Jr. Sabres Scheduled
45 3:00p UPMC - Covestro Rink Team Maryland Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Scheduled
50 3:30p RMU - Olympic Rink Little Caesars Rochester Selects Scheduled