2019 USHL Fall Classic

Sep 26 2019 – Sep 30 2019 · EDT

Saturday, September 28

Friendly Games

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 2:00p PS - Main Rink Chicago Mission Rocky Mountain RoughRiders Scheduled
2 3:00p AIC - USA Rink Northern Cyclones Split Little Caesar's Scheduled
3 4:00p PS - Main Rink Mercer Chiefs Carshield Scheduled
4 5:00p UPMC - Covestro Rink Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Anaheim Jr. Ducks Scheduled
5 5:30p RMU - Olympic Rink Oakland Jr. Grizzlies Colorado Thunderbirds Scheduled
6 6:00p PS - Main Rink Seacoast Performance Academy Chicago Fury Scheduled
7 7:00p AIC - USA Rink Team Maryland Fox Motors Scheduled
8 7:30p RMU - Olympic Rink Buffalo Jr. Sabres Boston Advantage Scheduled
9 8:00p PS - Main Rink Rochester Selects St. Louis Blues AAA Scheduled
10 9:00p UPMC - Covestro Rink Belle Tire Dallas Stars Elite Scheduled

Sunday, September 29

Friendly Games

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
11 7:00a RMU - Colonials Rink Little Caesar's Carshield Scheduled
13 7:00a UPMC - FedEx Rink Seacoast Performance Academy Rocky Mountain RoughRiders Scheduled
12 7:15a RMU - Olympic Rink Mercer Chiefs Chicago Fury Scheduled
14 9:00a RMU - Colonials Rink Oakland Jr. Grizzlies Boston Advantage Scheduled
15 9:15a RMU - Olympic Rink Northern Cyclones Split Colorado Thunderbirds Scheduled
16 10:00a UPMC - Covestro Rink Fox Motors St. Louis Blues AAA Scheduled
17 11:00a RMU - Colonials Rink Belle Tire Team Maryland Scheduled
19 11:00a UPMC - FedEx Rink Anaheim Jr. Ducks Buffalo Jr. Sabres Scheduled
18 11:15a RMU - Olympic Rink Rochester Selects Dallas Stars Elite Scheduled
20 1:00p RMU - Colonials Rink Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Chicago Mission Scheduled
21 1:15p RMU - Olympic Rink Chicago Fury Carshield Scheduled
22 1:30p BIC - Galaxy Rink Little Caesar's Mercer Chiefs Scheduled
23 3:00p RMU - Colonials Rink Rocky Mountain RoughRiders Oakland Jr. Grizzlies Scheduled
24 3:15p RMU - Olympic Rink Colorado Thunderbirds Seacoast Performance Academy Scheduled
25 5:00p RMU - Colonials Rink Northern Cyclones Split Belle Tire Scheduled
26 5:15p RMU - Olympic Rink Fox Motors Rochester Selects Scheduled
27 7:00p RMU - Colonials Rink Dallas Stars Elite Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Scheduled
28 7:15p RMU - Olympic Rink Boston Advantage Chicago Mission Scheduled
29 9:00p UPMC - Covestro Rink Team Maryland Buffalo Jr. Sabres Scheduled
30 9:15p RMU - Olympic Rink St. Louis Blues AAA Anaheim Jr. Ducks Scheduled

Monday, September 30

Friendly Games

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
31 7:00a RMU - Colonials Rink Belle Tire Rochester Selects Scheduled
32 8:00a RMU - Olympic Rink Rocky Mountain RoughRiders Fox Motors Scheduled
33 8:00a UPMC - Covestro Rink Colorado Thunderbirds Chicago Mission Scheduled
34 8:30a AIC - Europe Rink Mercer Chiefs Seacoast Performance Academy Scheduled
35 9:00a RMU - Colonials Rink Chicago Fury Oakland Jr. Grizzlies Scheduled
42 10:00a PS - Main Rink Dallas Stars Elite Northern Cyclones Split Scheduled
37 11:00a BIC - World Rink St. Louis Blues AAA Team Maryland Scheduled
38 11:30a BIC - Galaxy Rink Buffalo Jr. Sabres Little Caesar's Scheduled
41 12:00p UPMC - Covestro Rink Anaheim Jr. Ducks Carshield Scheduled
40 2:00p UPMC - Covestro Rink Boston Advantage Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Scheduled