2019 USHL Fall Classic

Sep 26 2019 – Sep 30 2019 · EST

Thursday, September 26

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
12 8:00 am UPMC - Covestro Rink 15U , Friendly Games Philadelphia Jr. Flyers 1 MN Blizzard 2
11 9:00 am BIC - World Rink 15U , Friendly Games Buffalo Jr. Sabres 2 Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 1
1 9:15 am RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 6 Carshield 4
1 9:30 am BIC - Galaxy Rink 15U , Friendly Games Honeybaked 13 Dallas Stars Elite 1
2 11:00 am BIC - World Rink 15U , Friendly Games Seacoast Performance Academy 3 Fox Motors 0
2 11:15 am RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games Buffalo Jr. Sabres 1 Belle Tire 2
3 11:30 am BIC - Galaxy Rink 15U , Friendly Games Chicago Fury 3 Mercer Chiefs 1
4 1:00 pm BIC - World Rink 15U , Friendly Games Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 4 Team Wisconsin 5
3 1:15 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games Anaheim Jr.Ducks 2 Philadelphia Jr. Flyers 1
5 1:30 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 15U , Friendly Games Boston Advantage 0 MN Hockey 3
4 1:45 pm RMU - Colonials Rink 14U , Friendly Games NE Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers 3 Dallas Stars Elite 2
5 3:00 pm AIC - Europe Rink 14U , Friendly Games MN Blades 7 St. Louis Jr. Blues 0
7 3:15 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 15U , Friendly Games Rochester Selects 5 St. Louis Blues AAA 0
8 3:45 pm RMU - Colonials Rink 15U , Friendly Games Anaheim Jr. Ducks 1 Compuware 6
6 4:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 14U , Friendly Games Mid-Fairfield 1 LA Jr. Kings 2
7 5:15 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games NJ Colonials 3 Little Caesar's 1
9 6:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 15U , Friendly Games Shattuck St. Mary's 3 Colorado Thunderbirds 1
6 6:30 pm PS - Main Rink 15U , Friendly Games Team Maryland 3 Little Caesars 4
9 7:00 pm RMU - Colonials Rink 14U , Friendly Games Team Wisconsin 5 San Jose Jr. Sharks 3
8 7:15 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games Boston Jr. Eagles 2 Team Illinois 3
10 8:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 15U , Friendly Games Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 4 NE Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers 3

Friday, September 27

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
14 7:00 am AIC - USA Rink 15U , Friendly Games Fox Motors 6 Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 1
13 7:00 am BIC - Galaxy Rink 15U , Friendly Games Boston Advantage 2 Team Wisconsin 6
11 7:00 am RMU - Colonials Rink 14U , Friendly Games Mid-Fairfield 7 Buffalo Jr. Sabres 6
10 7:00 am RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games Philadelphia Jr. Flyers 3 Little Caesar's 4
15 7:30 am BIC - World Rink 15U , Friendly Games Seacoast Performance Academy 5 Chicago Fury 2
17 8:00 am AIC - Europe Rink 15U , Friendly Games Shattuck St. Mary's 3 Little Caesars 2
12 8:00 am PS - Main Rink 14U , Friendly Games Belle Tire 4 Dallas Stars Elite 0
16 8:00 am UPMC - Covestro Rink 15U , Friendly Games Mercer Chiefs 2 MN Hockey 7
14 9:00 am AIC - USA Rink 14U , Friendly Games Team Illinois 3 Carshield 2
18 9:00 am BIC - Galaxy Rink 15U , Friendly Games Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 4 Honeybaked 8
13 9:00 am RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 0 NJ Colonials 2
19 9:30 am BIC - World Rink 15U , Friendly Games St. Louis Blues AAA 0 Compuware 7
20 10:00 am AIC - Europe Rink 15U , Friendly Games Rochester Selects 5 Philadelphia Jr. Flyers 2
15 10:00 am PS - Main Rink 14U , Friendly Games Team Wisconsin 1 Boston Jr. Eagles 6
22 11:00 am AIC - USA Rink 15U , Friendly Games Team Maryland 4 Dallas Stars Elite 1
38 11:00 am BIC - Galaxy Rink 15U , Friendly Games Colorado Thunderbirds 5 NE Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers 6
16 11:00 am RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games MN Blades 3 Anaheim Jr.Ducks 2
23 11:30 am BIC - World Rink 15U , Friendly Games Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 5 Anaheim Jr. Ducks 4
24 12:00 pm AIC - Europe Rink 15U , Friendly Games Buffalo Jr. Sabres 5 MN Blizzard 6
17 12:00 pm PS - Main Rink 14U , Friendly Games San Jose Jr. Sharks 2 NE Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers 7
18 1:00 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games LA Jr. Kings 9 St. Louis Jr. Blues 0
25 1:30 pm BIC - World Rink 15U , Friendly Games Team Wisconsin 5 Chicago Fury 2
26 2:00 pm AIC - Europe Rink 15U , Friendly Games Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 5 Mercer Chiefs 2
19 2:00 pm PS - Main Rink 14U , Friendly Games Little Caesar's 2 Buffalo Jr. Sabres 4
20 2:30 pm RMU - Colonials Rink 14U , Friendly Games Belle Tire 0 Mid-Fairfield 3
28 3:00 pm AIC - USA Rink 15U , Friendly Games Boston Advantage 3 Seacoast Performance Academy 5
21 3:00 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 14U , Friendly Games Dallas Stars Elite 4 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 5
27 3:00 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 15U , Friendly Games Little Caesars 3 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 5
22 4:00 pm PS - Main Rink 14U , Friendly Games Carshield 2 Philadelphia Jr. Flyers 1
29 4:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 15U , Friendly Games Compuware 6 Rochester Selects 2
31 5:00 pm AIC - USA Rink 15U , Friendly Games Dallas Stars Elite 2 NE Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers 3
30 5:00 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 15U , Friendly Games Honeybaked 7 Shattuck St. Mary's 1
23 5:00 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games Boston Jr. Eagles 5 NJ Colonials 3
24 6:00 pm PS - Main Rink 14U , Friendly Games Anaheim Jr.Ducks 0 Team Illinois 3
32 6:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 15U , Friendly Games Colorado Thunderbirds 3 Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 4
34 7:00 pm AIC - USA Rink 15U , Friendly Games Team Maryland 1 Buffalo Jr. Sabres 5
33 7:00 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 15U , Friendly Games MN Hockey 3 Fox Motors 5
25 7:00 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games NE Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers 0 MN Blades 13
35 8:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 15U , Friendly Games Philadelphia Jr. Flyers 3 Anaheim Jr. Ducks 1
36 9:00 pm AIC - USA Rink 15U , Friendly Games MN Blizzard 2 St. Louis Blues AAA 3
27 9:00 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 14U , Friendly Games LA Jr. Kings 3 Team Wisconsin 2
26 9:00 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games St. Louis Jr. Blues 1 San Jose Jr. Sharks 2

Saturday, September 28

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
39 7:00 am RMU - Colonials Rink 15U , Friendly Games Mercer Chiefs 1 Seacoast Performance Academy 5
28 7:10 am RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games NE Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers 3 Mid-Fairfield 2
40 7:30 am BIC - Galaxy Rink 15U , Friendly Games Dallas Stars Elite 0 Shattuck St. Mary's 5
41 8:00 am PS - Main Rink 15U , Friendly Games Compuware 4 Colorado Thunderbirds 3
43 8:00 am UPMC - Covestro Rink 15U , Friendly Games Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 6 Boston Advantage 2
42 8:00 am UPMC - FedEx Rink 15U , Friendly Games Fox Motors 3 Team Wisconsin 2
44 9:00 am AIC - USA Rink 15U , Friendly Games NE Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers 2 Honeybaked 5
29 9:00 am RMU - Colonials Rink 14U , Friendly Games Boston Jr. Eagles 3 MN Blades 5
36 9:10 am AIC - Europe Rink 14U , Friendly Games Team Illinois 2 Buffalo Jr. Sabres 1
46 9:30 am BIC - Galaxy Rink 15U , Friendly Games Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 6 Philadelphia Jr. Flyers 1
47 10:00 am PS - Main Rink 15U , Friendly Games MN Blizzard 3 Anaheim Jr. Ducks 1
31 10:00 am UPMC - Covestro Rink 14U , Friendly Games Dallas Stars Elite 5 Carshield 4
30 10:00 am UPMC - FedEx Rink 14U , Friendly Games Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 3 Anaheim Jr.Ducks 2
32 11:10 am AIC - Europe Rink 14U , Friendly Games San Jose Jr. Sharks 3 Philadelphia Jr. Flyers 5
33 11:30 am BIC - Galaxy Rink 14U , Friendly Games Belle Tire 1 LA Jr. Kings 2
34 12:00 pm PS - Main Rink 14U , Friendly Games NJ Colonials 5 Team Wisconsin 2
49 12:00 pm UPMC - FedEx Rink 15U , Friendly Games Chicago Fury 2 MN Hockey 5
48 1:30 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 15U , Friendly Games St. Louis Blues AAA 0 Buffalo Jr. Sabres 4
35 1:30 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 14U , Friendly Games Little Caesar's 2 St. Louis Jr. Blues 1
1 2:00 pm PS - Main Rink 18U , Friendly Games Chicago Mission 2 Rocky Mountain RoughRiders 1
2 3:00 pm AIC - USA Rink 18U , Friendly Games Northern Cyclones Split 3 Little Caesar's 1
45 3:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 15U , Friendly Games Team Maryland 1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 4
2 3:10 pm AIC - Europe Rink 16U , Friendly Games Little Caesars 2 LI Gulls 1
1 3:20 pm BIC - World Rink 16U , Friendly Games Rochester Selects 0 Honeybaked 7
3 3:30 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 16U , Friendly Games Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 3 Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 0
50 3:30 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 15U , Friendly Games Little Caesars 2 Rochester Selects 0
3 4:00 pm PS - Main Rink 18U , Friendly Games Mercer Chiefs 1 Carshield 3
5 5:00 pm AIC - USA Rink 16U , Friendly Games MN Blizzard 6 Chicago Fury 7
4 5:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 18U , Friendly Games Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Anaheim Jr. Ducks
6 5:10 pm AIC - Europe Rink 16U , Friendly Games Team Maryland 1 Team Illinois 2
4 5:20 pm BIC - World Rink 16U , Friendly Games Anaheim Jr. Ducks 5 Compuware 9
7 5:30 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 16U , Friendly Games Chicago Mission 2 Gentry Galaxy 4
5 5:30 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 18U , Friendly Games Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 4 Colorado Thunderbirds 1
6 6:00 pm PS - Main Rink 18U , Friendly Games Seacoast Performance Academy 1 Chicago Fury 5
8 6:00 pm RMU - Colonials Rink 16U , Friendly Games Buffalo Jr. Sabres 6 Shattuck St. Marys 5
7 7:00 pm AIC - USA Rink 18U , Friendly Games Team Maryland 0 Fox Motors 5
9 7:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 16U , Friendly Games MN Blades 1 Fox Motors 6
10 7:20 pm BIC - World Rink 16U , Friendly Games Dallas Stars Elite 2 Florida Alliance 5
11 7:30 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 16U , Friendly Games Rocky Mountain RoughRiders 2 LA Jr. Kings 3
8 7:30 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 18U , Friendly Games Buffalo Jr. Sabres 0 Boston Advantage 1
9 8:00 pm PS - Main Rink 18U , Friendly Games Rochester Selects 1 St. Louis Blues AAA 0
13 8:00 pm UPMC - FedEx Rink 16U , Friendly Games St. Louis Blues AAA 1 Team Wisconsin 6
10 9:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 18U , Friendly Games Belle Tire 5 Dallas Stars Elite 0

Sunday, September 29

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
14 7:00 am AIC - USA Rink 16U , Friendly Games Chicago Fury 2 Team Maryland 5
11 7:00 am RMU - Colonials Rink 18U , Friendly Games Little Caesar's 4 Carshield 1
13 7:00 am UPMC - FedEx Rink 18U , Friendly Games Seacoast Performance Academy 3 Rocky Mountain RoughRiders 4
12 7:15 am RMU - Olympic Rink 18U , Friendly Games Mercer Chiefs 2 Chicago Fury 3
15 8:00 am AIC - Europe Rink 16U , Friendly Games Team Illinois 1 LI Gulls 4
16 8:00 am UPMC - Covestro Rink 16U , Friendly Games Buffalo Jr. Sabres 5 Chicago Mission 2
17 9:00 am AIC - USA Rink 16U , Friendly Games LA Jr. Kings 3 MN Blizzard 4
14 9:00 am RMU - Colonials Rink 18U , Friendly Games Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 0 Boston Advantage 2
21 9:00 am UPMC - FedEx Rink 16U , Friendly Games Team Wisconsin 4 Anaheim Jr. Ducks 3
15 9:15 am RMU - Olympic Rink 18U , Friendly Games Northern Cyclones Split 5 Colorado Thunderbirds 2
19 9:30 am BIC - Galaxy Rink 16U , Friendly Games Florida Alliance 3 Fox Motors 2
18 9:30 am BIC - World Rink 16U , Friendly Games Dallas Stars Elite 3 Compuware 0
20 10:00 am AIC - Europe Rink 16U , Friendly Games Little Caesars 5 Rocky Mountain RoughRiders 0
16 10:00 am UPMC - Covestro Rink 18U , Friendly Games Fox Motors 3 St. Louis Blues AAA 1
22 11:00 am AIC - USA Rink 16U , Friendly Games Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 6 Rochester Selects 1
17 11:00 am RMU - Colonials Rink 18U , Friendly Games Belle Tire 6 Team Maryland 1
19 11:00 am UPMC - FedEx Rink 18U , Friendly Games Anaheim Jr. Ducks 6 Buffalo Jr. Sabres 1
18 11:15 am RMU - Olympic Rink 18U , Friendly Games Rochester Selects 6 Dallas Stars Elite 0
24 11:30 am BIC - Galaxy Rink 16U , Friendly Games Shattuck St. Marys 7 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 5
23 11:30 am BIC - World Rink 16U , Friendly Games St. Louis Blues AAA 2 MN Blades 4
25 12:00 pm AIC - Europe Rink 16U , Friendly Games Honeybaked 2 Gentry Galaxy 3
20 1:00 pm RMU - Colonials Rink 18U , Friendly Games Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 1 Chicago Mission 2
21 1:15 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 18U , Friendly Games Chicago Fury 3 Carshield 0
22 1:30 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 18U , Friendly Games Little Caesar's 2 Mercer Chiefs 1
27 3:00 pm AIC - USA Rink 16U , Friendly Games Team Maryland 5 LA Jr. Kings 3
23 3:00 pm RMU - Colonials Rink 18U , Friendly Games Rocky Mountain RoughRiders 1 Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 6
26 3:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 16U , Friendly Games LI Gulls 6 Chicago Fury 2
24 3:15 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 18U , Friendly Games Colorado Thunderbirds 5 Seacoast Performance Academy 2
28 3:30 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 16U , Friendly Games Chicago Mission 2 Dallas Stars Elite 1
38 5:00 pm AIC - USA Rink 16U , Friendly Games Compuware 2 Buffalo Jr. Sabres 3
25 5:00 pm RMU - Colonials Rink 18U , Friendly Games Northern Cyclones Split 3 Belle Tire 2
29 5:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 16U , Friendly Games Rocky Mountain RoughRiders 1 MN Blizzard 2
26 5:15 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 18U , Friendly Games Fox Motors 0 Rochester Selects 6
31 5:30 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 16U , Friendly Games Anaheim Jr. Ducks 2 St. Louis Blues AAA 3
32 6:00 pm BIC - World Rink 16U , Friendly Games Little Caesars 6 Team Illinois 3
34 7:00 pm AIC - USA Rink 16U , Friendly Games Fox Motors 3 Rochester Selects 4
27 7:00 pm RMU - Colonials Rink 18U , Friendly Games Dallas Stars Elite 1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 2
33 7:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 16U , Friendly Games Gentry Galaxy 8 Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 5
28 7:15 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 18U , Friendly Games Boston Advantage 3 Chicago Mission 1
35 7:30 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 16U , Friendly Games Shattuck St. Marys 6 Honeybaked 5
37 8:00 pm BIC - World Rink 16U , Friendly Games MN Blades 2 Team Wisconsin 1
36 8:00 pm UPMC - FedEx Rink 16U , Friendly Games Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 4 Florida Alliance 1
29 9:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 18U , Friendly Games Team Maryland 6 Buffalo Jr. Sabres 2
30 9:15 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 18U , Friendly Games St. Louis Blues AAA Anaheim Jr. Ducks

Monday, September 30

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
31 7:00 am RMU - Colonials Rink 18U , Friendly Games Belle Tire 2 Rochester Selects 0
40 8:00 am AIC - USA Rink 16U , Friendly Games Team Illinois 4 MN Blizzard 1
39 8:00 am PS - Main Rink 16U , Friendly Games Little Caesars 4 Team Maryland 5
32 8:00 am RMU - Olympic Rink 18U , Friendly Games Rocky Mountain RoughRiders 3 Fox Motors 2
33 8:00 am UPMC - Covestro Rink 18U , Friendly Games Colorado Thunderbirds 1 Chicago Mission 3
34 8:30 am AIC - Europe Rink 18U , Friendly Games Mercer Chiefs 3 Seacoast Performance Academy 1
41 9:00 am BIC - World Rink 16U , Friendly Games Fox Motors 2 Team Wisconsin 1
35 9:00 am RMU - Colonials Rink 18U , Friendly Games Chicago Fury 2 Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 4
42 9:30 am BIC - Galaxy Rink 16U , Friendly Games Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 4 Buffalo Jr. Sabres 2
45 10:00 am AIC - USA Rink 16U , Friendly Games Chicago Fury 1 Rocky Mountain RoughRiders 3
42 10:00 am PS - Main Rink 18U , Friendly Games Dallas Stars Elite 1 Northern Cyclones Split 5
44 10:00 am RMU - Olympic Rink 16U , Friendly Games Rochester Selects 1 Gentry Galaxy 8
43 10:00 am UPMC - Covestro Rink 16U , Friendly Games Florida Alliance 2 Anaheim Jr. Ducks 4
37 11:00 am BIC - World Rink 18U , Friendly Games St. Louis Blues AAA 7 Team Maryland 1
38 11:30 am BIC - Galaxy Rink 18U , Friendly Games Buffalo Jr. Sabres 1 Little Caesar's 4
47 12:00 pm PS - Main Rink 16U , Friendly Games MN Blades 5 Dallas Stars Elite 2
46 12:00 pm RMU - Olympic Rink 16U , Friendly Games Chicago Mission 1 Shattuck St. Marys 5
41 12:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 18U , Friendly Games Anaheim Jr. Ducks 1 Carshield 7
48 1:00 pm BIC - World Rink 16U , Friendly Games Honeybaked 1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 3
49 1:30 pm BIC - Galaxy Rink 16U , Friendly Games LI Gulls 3 LA Jr. Kings 5
40 2:00 pm UPMC - Covestro Rink 18U , Friendly Games Boston Advantage 3 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 1
50 2:00 pm UPMC - FedEx Rink 16U , Friendly Games Compuware 6 St. Louis Blues AAA 4