Boo in the Soo 2019

Oct 18 2019 – Oct 20 2019 · EST

Friday, October 18

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
4 11:30 am Big Bear NHL Peewee AA , Pool Play 07 Petoskey Jr Northmen 0 07 Soo Lakers 6
3 11:45 am Big Bear OLY Peewee AA , Pool Play 07 Lakeland Falcons 0 07 Soo Thunder Grey 6
8 12:45 pm Big Bear NHL Peewee AA , Pool Play 07 Wyandotte Warriors 1 07 Soo Thunder White 4
5 1:00 pm Big Bear OLY Bantam A , Pool Play 06 Chelsea Chiefs 2 06 SK Steel 2
3 1:00 pm Pullar Stadium Bantam A , Pool Play 06 Lapeer Storm 4 06 Marquette Jr Wildcats 6
7 2:00 pm Big Bear NHL Bantam A , Pool Play 06 HoneyBaked II 4 06 GR Blades 3
1 2:15 pm Big Bear OLY Bantam AA , Pool Play 05 Trenton Enforcers 0 05 Soo Lakers 6
5 2:15 pm Little Bear East Bantam AA , Pool Play 05 Grosse Ile Islanders 1 05 KV Rebels 3
9 2:30 pm Pullar Stadium Bantam AA , Pool Play 05 Livonia Knights 0 05 Jackson Melling 6
7 3:00 pm LSSU Stadium Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 Jackson Melling 4 09 Green Apple Realty 4
11 3:15 pm Big Bear NHL Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 KV Rebels 7 09 Prouse Panthers 1
6 3:30 pm Big Bear OLY Squirt A , Pool Play 10 Marquette Jr Wildcats 5 10 RepAire Sharks 0
7 3:30 pm Little Bear East Midget , Pool Play Mid TC Northstars 2 Mid Mrs Bs Bruins 6
15 4:30 pm Big Bear NHL Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 Mt Clemens Wolves 2 09 Booster Juice Storm 1
6 4:30 pm LSSU Stadium Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 Livonia Knights 7 09 West Kent Hawks 1
1 4:45 pm Big Bear OLY Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 Soo Lakers 6 09 Lakeland Hawks 0
5 5:00 pm Little Bear East Midget , Pool Play Mid Big Boy 3 Mid Soo Thunderbirds 1
5 5:30 pm Pullar Stadium Peewee A , Pool Play 08 Port Huron Flags 5 08 Chelsea Chiefs 1
9 5:45 pm Big Bear NHL Peewee A , Pool Play 08 Lapeer Storm 5 08 Marquette Junior Wildcats 3
1 5:45 pm LSSU Stadium Squirt A , Pool Play 10 Team Stephens 8 10 Mt Clemens Wolves 4
1 6:00 pm Big Bear OLY Peewee A , Pool Play 08 Macomb Mavericks 9 08 Novi Ice Cats 3
9 6:45 pm Pullar Stadium Peewee AA , Pool Play 07 Soo Thunder White 6 07 Lakeland Falcons 0
5 7:00 pm Big Bear NHL Peewee AA , Pool Play 07 Soo Lakers 6 07 Wyandotte Warriors 0
1 7:15 pm Big Bear OLY Peewee AA , Pool Play 07 Soo Thunder Grey 6 07 Petoskey Jr Northmen 0
8 8:00 pm Pullar Stadium Bantam A , Pool Play 06 SK Steel 7 06 HoneyBaked II 1
6 8:15 pm Big Bear NHL Bantam A , Pool Play 06 Marquette Jr Wildcats 7 06 Chelsea Chiefs 2
1 8:30 pm Big Bear OLY Bantam A , Pool Play 06 GR Blades 0 06 Lapeer Storm 5
2 9:15 pm Pullar Stadium Bantam AA , Pool Play 05 KV Rebels 6 05 Trenton Enforcers 0
6 9:30 pm Big Bear NHL Bantam AA , Pool Play 05 Jackson Melling 1 05 Grosse Ile Islanders 6
7 9:45 pm Big Bear OLY Bantam AA , Pool Play 05 Soo Lakers 5 05 Livonia Knights 0
3 10:00 pm Little Bear East Midget , Pool Play Mid Rochester Rattlers 0 Mid Burlington Jr Cougars 6

Saturday, October 19

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 7:00 am Big Bear OLY Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 West Kent Hawks 0 09 Soo Lakers 6
5 7:00 am LSSU Stadium Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 Livonia Knights 7 09 Lakeland Hawks 1
8 7:30 am Big Bear NHL Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 Prouse Panthers 8 09 Jackson Melling 3
13 8:15 am Big Bear OLY Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 Green Apple Realty 3 09 Mt Clemens Wolves 4
12 8:15 am LSSU Stadium Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 Booster Juice Storm 2 09 KV Rebels 6
2 8:45 am Big Bear NHL Squirt A , Pool Play 10 Marquette Jr Wildcats 7 10 Team Stephens 3
5 9:30 am Big Bear OLY Squirt A , Pool Play 10 RepAire Sharks 0 10 Mt Clemens Wolves 1
8 9:30 am LSSU Stadium Peewee A , Pool Play 08 Chelsea Chiefs 3 08 Lapeer Storm 0
4 10:00 am Big Bear NHL Peewee A , Pool Play 08 Novi Ice Cats 1 08 Port Huron Flags 7
6 10:45 am Big Bear OLY Peewee AA , Pool Play 07 Lakeland Falcons 0 07 Soo Lakers 6
3 10:45 am LSSU Stadium Peewee A , Pool Play 08 Marquette Junior Wildcats 1 08 Macomb Mavericks 5
2 11:15 am Big Bear NHL Peewee AA , Pool Play 07 Wyandotte Warriors 0 07 Soo Thunder Grey 6
8 11:30 am Little Bear East Midget , Pool Play Mid Soo Thunderbirds 6 Mid TC Northstars 0
9 12:00 pm Big Bear OLY Bantam A , Pool Play 06 Marquette Jr Wildcats 5 06 HoneyBaked II 0
4 12:00 pm LSSU Stadium Bantam A , Pool Play 06 GR Blades 1 06 Chelsea Chiefs 7
7 12:00 pm Pullar Stadium Peewee AA , Pool Play 07 Petoskey Jr Northmen 0 07 Soo Thunder White 6
2 12:30 pm Big Bear NHL Bantam A , Pool Play 06 SK Steel 6 06 Lapeer Storm 3
6 12:45 pm Little Bear East Midget , Pool Play Mid Burlington Jr Cougars 3 Mid Big Boy 1
3 1:15 pm Big Bear OLY Bantam AA , Pool Play 05 Jackson Melling 1 05 Trenton Enforcers 1
8 1:15 pm LSSU Stadium Bantam AA , Pool Play 05 KV Rebels 7 05 Livonia Knights 1
4 1:15 pm Pullar Stadium Bantam AA , Pool Play 05 Soo Lakers 1 05 Grosse Ile Islanders 1
3 2:00 pm Big Bear NHL Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 Livonia Knights 3 09 Soo Lakers 6
1 2:00 pm Little Bear East Midget , Pool Play Mid Mrs Bs Bruins 3 Mid Rochester Rattlers 4
4 2:30 pm Pullar Stadium Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 Lakeland Hawks 2 09 West Kent Hawks 3
4 2:45 pm Big Bear OLY Squirt A , Pool Play 10 Marquette Jr Wildcats 4 10 Mt Clemens Wolves 0
10 2:45 pm LSSU Stadium Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 Green Apple Realty 0 09 KV Rebels 6
9 3:15 pm Big Bear NHL Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 Booster Juice Storm 6 09 Jackson Melling 3
3 3:45 pm Pullar Stadium Squirt A , Pool Play 10 RepAire Sharks 0 10 Team Stephens 3
2 4:00 pm Big Bear OLY Peewee A , Pool Play 08 Chelsea Chiefs 1 08 Macomb Mavericks 5
14 4:00 pm LSSU Stadium Squirt AA , Pool Play 09 Prouse Panthers 5 09 Mt Clemens Wolves 2
6 4:30 pm Big Bear NHL Peewee A , Pool Play 08 Marquette Junior Wildcats 7 08 Port Huron Flags 5
1 5:00 pm Pullar Stadium Peewee AA , 5v6 Consolation 07 Petoskey Jr Northmen 4 07 Lakeland Falcons 2
1 5:15 pm Big Bear OLY Peewee AA , Playoffs 07 Wyandotte Warriors 2 07 Soo Thunder Grey 4
7 5:15 pm LSSU Stadium Peewee A , Pool Play 08 Novi Ice Cats 3 08 Lapeer Storm 6
2 5:45 pm Big Bear NHL Peewee AA , Playoffs 07 Soo Thunder White 2 07 Soo Lakers 3
2 6:30 pm Big Bear OLY Bantam A , Playoffs 06 Chelsea Chiefs 1 06 SK Steel 2
1 6:30 pm LSSU Stadium Bantam A , 5v6 Consolation 06 GR Blades 3 06 HoneyBaked II 3
1 7:15 pm Big Bear NHL Bantam A , Playoffs 06 Lapeer Storm 3 06 Marquette Jr Wildcats 4
9 7:15 pm Little Bear East Midget , Pool Play Mid Burlington Jr Cougars 3 Mid TC Northstars 2
1 7:45 pm Big Bear OLY Bantam AA , Playoffs 05 Jackson Melling 2 05 KV Rebels 8
4 8:30 pm Little Bear East Midget , Pool Play Mid Mrs Bs Bruins 3 Mid Big Boy 4
1 8:45 pm Big Bear NHL Bantam AA , 5v6 Consolation 05 Livonia Knights 1 05 Trenton Enforcers 3
2 9:15 pm Big Bear OLY Bantam AA , Playoffs 05 Grosse Ile Islanders 0 05 Soo Lakers 6
2 9:45 pm Little Bear East Midget , Pool Play Mid Soo Thunderbirds 4 Mid Rochester Rattlers 2

Sunday, October 20

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 7:00 am Big Bear NHL Squirt AA , Silver Playoffs 09 Jackson Melling 1 09 Mt Clemens Wolves 7
2 7:15 am Big Bear OLY Squirt AA , Silver Playoffs 09 West Kent Hawks 1 09 Booster Juice Storm 6
1 7:30 am LSSU Stadium Squirt A , 3v4 Consolation 10 RepAire Sharks 1 10 Mt Clemens Wolves 1
2 8:15 am Big Bear NHL Peewee A , Playoffs 08 Lapeer Storm 4 08 Port Huron Flags 5
1 8:30 am Big Bear OLY Peewee A , Playoffs 08 Marquette Junior Wildcats 1 08 Macomb Mavericks 3
1 8:30 am Pullar Stadium Squirt AA , Gold Playoffs 09 Prouse Panthers 1 09 KV Rebels 6
2 8:45 am LSSU Stadium Squirt AA , Gold Playoffs 09 Livonia Knights 3 09 Soo Lakers 8
3 9:30 am Big Bear NHL Peewee AA , Playoffs 07 Soo Lakers 3 07 Soo Thunder Grey 4
1 9:45 am Big Bear OLY Squirt A , Final 10 Team Stephens 1 10 Marquette Jr Wildcats 4
1 9:45 am Pullar Stadium Squirt AA , 9v10 Consolation 09 Lakeland Hawks 0 09 Green Apple Realty 6
3 10:45 am Big Bear NHL Bantam A , Playoffs 06 SK Steel 0 06 Marquette Jr Wildcats 1
1 10:45 am Little Bear East Midget , 5v6 Consolation Mid TC Northstars 3 Mid Mrs Bs Bruins 8
1 11:00 am Pullar Stadium Peewee A , 5v6 Consolation 08 Novi Ice Cats 1 08 Chelsea Chiefs 7
1 12:00 pm Little Bear East Midget , 3v4 Consolation Mid Rochester Rattlers 0 Mid Soo Thunderbirds 3
3 12:15 pm Big Bear NHL Bantam AA , Playoffs 05 Soo Lakers 5 05 KV Rebels 0
3 1:00 pm Big Bear OLY Squirt AA , Silver Playoffs 09 Booster Juice Storm 3 09 Mt Clemens Wolves 4
3 1:45 pm Big Bear NHL Squirt AA , Gold Playoffs 09 Soo Lakers 1 09 KV Rebels 5
1 2:45 pm Little Bear East Midget , Final Mid Big Boy 2 Mid Burlington Jr Cougars 8
3 3:00 pm Big Bear NHL Peewee A , Playoffs 08 Port Huron Flags 3 08 Macomb Mavericks 6