All American Girls 2019

Nov 15 2019 – Nov 17 2019 · CST

Friday, November 15

Pool Play – Pool A

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 8:30a Super Rink 7 OronoWestonkaU12B1 Black 3 Andover 12B 0 Completed
3 12:30p Super Rink 5 Wilmette Braves 12B 1 OronoWestonkaU12B1 Black 0 Completed

Pool Play – Pool B

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
4 9:25a Super Rink 1 Wayzata White B2 1 ChamplinParkCoonRapids12B 12 Completed
6 1:10p Super Rink 6 Bismarck 12UB 5 Wayzata White B2 3 Completed

Pool Play – Pool C

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
7 9:25a Super Rink 5 Duluth Ice Breakers 12B 1 Elk River 12B 6 Completed
9 1:55p Super Rink 5 Woodbury Royals 12UB 7 Duluth Ice Breakers 12B 0 Completed

Pool Play – Pool D

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10 9:55a Super Rink 3 Stillwater U12B Red 1 OMGHA U12B White 6 Completed
12 2:10p Super Rink 1 Forest Lake Rangers 12B 2 Stillwater U12B Red 3 Completed

Saturday, November 16

Pool Play – Pool A

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
2 7:00a Super Rink 6 Andover 12B 2 Wilmette Braves 12B 1 Completed

Pool Play – Pool B

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
5 8:25a Super Rink 6 ChamplinParkCoonRapids12B 4 Bismarck 12UB 0 Completed

Pool Play – Pool C

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8 10:05a Super Rink 2 Elk River 12B 1 Woodbury Royals 12UB 9 Completed

Pool Play – Pool D

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
11 10:45a Super Rink 1 OMGHA U12B White 8 Forest Lake Rangers 12B 0 Completed

Championship Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 2:50p Super Rink 6 ChamplinParkCoonRapids12B 3 OronoWestonkaU12B1 Black 1 Completed
2 3:40p Super Rink 1 OMGHA U12B White 6 Woodbury Royals 12UB 2 Completed

5th Place Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 4:15p Super Rink 6 Bismarck 12UB 0 Wilmette Braves 12B 4 Completed
2 5:10p Super Rink 4 Stillwater U12B Red 5 Elk River 12B 1 Completed

7th Place Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 5:40p Super Rink 6 Wayzata White B2 0 Andover 12B 7 Completed
2 7:05p Super Rink 6 Forest Lake Rangers 12B 6 Duluth Ice Breakers 12B 0 Completed

Sunday, November 17

Championship Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
4 11:00a Super Rink 3 Woodbury Royals 12UB 2 OronoWestonkaU12B1 Black 1 Completed
3 11:00a Super Rink 5 OMGHA U12B White ChamplinParkCoonRapids12B Scheduled

5th Place Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
4 12:25p Super Rink 3 Elk River 12B 3 Bismarck 12UB 0 Completed
3 12:25p Super Rink 5 Stillwater U12B Red 3 Wilmette Braves 12B 4 Completed

7th Place Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
4 8:25a Super Rink 4 Duluth Ice Breakers 12B 1 Wayzata White B2 0 Completed
3 8:25a Super Rink 6 Forest Lake Rangers 12B 2 Andover 12B 4 Completed