All American Girls 2019

Nov 15 2019 – Nov 17 2019 · CDT

Friday, November 15

Pool Play – Pool A

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 9:10a Super Rink 4 Duluth Icebreakers Red 2 Andover Huskies 10B Black 1 Completed
3 12:30p Super Rink 2 Wayzata 10B 1 Duluth Icebreakers Red 11 Completed

Pool Play – Pool B

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
4 9:25a Super Rink 8 IGHEagan 0 Blaine Spring Lake Park 15 Completed
6 1:15p Super Rink 7 SPR 17 IGHEagan 0 Completed

Pool Play – Pool C

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
7 9:40a Super Rink 2 Woodbury Royals 10UB1 11 ChamplinParkCoonRapids10B 1 Completed
9 1:40p Super Rink 2 Wilmette Braves 10B 5 Woodbury Royals 10UB1 0 Completed

Pool Play – Pool D

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10 9:40a Super Rink 6 OronoWestonka U10B Navy 0 Duluth Ice Breakers Black 1 Completed
12 2:50p Super Rink 2 Stillwater U10B Black 0 OronoWestonka U10B Navy 5 Completed

Saturday, November 16

Pool Play – Pool A

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
2 8:10a Super Rink 1 Wayzata 10B 0 Andover Huskies 10B Black 6 Completed

Pool Play – Pool B

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
5 8:40a Super Rink 3 Blaine Spring Lake Park 1 SPR 1 Completed

Pool Play – Pool C

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8 8:55a Super Rink 2 ChamplinParkCoonRapids10B 0 Wilmette Braves 10B 13 Completed

Pool Play – Pool D

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
11 9:50a Super Rink 4 Stillwater U10B Black 1 Duluth Ice Breakers Black 3 Completed

Championship Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 3:45p Super Rink 2 SPR 1 Duluth Icebreakers Red 6 Completed
2 4:55p Super Rink 2 Duluth Ice Breakers Black 0 Wilmette Braves 10B 5 Completed

5th Place Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 5:40p Super Rink 3 Blaine Spring Lake Park 1 Andover Huskies 10B Black 3 Completed
2 6:05p Super Rink 2 OronoWestonka U10B Navy 2 Woodbury Royals 10UB1 6 Completed

7th Place Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 6:50p Super Rink 3 IGHEagan 1 Wayzata 10B 8 Completed
2 8:00p Super Rink 3 Stillwater U10B Black 5 ChamplinParkCoonRapids10B 2 Completed

Sunday, November 17

Championship Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
4 9:50a Super Rink 3 Duluth Ice Breakers Black 3 SPR 1 Completed
3 9:50a Super Rink 5 Wilmette Braves 10B 8 Duluth Icebreakers Red 3 Completed

5th Place Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
3 8:40a Super Rink 3 Woodbury Royals 10UB1 6 Andover Huskies 10B Black 0 Completed
4 8:40a Super Rink 5 OronoWestonka U10B Navy 3 Blaine Spring Lake Park 0 Completed

7th Place Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
4 7:30a Super Rink 3 ChamplinParkCoonRapids10B 7 IGHEagan 0 Completed
3 7:30a Super Rink 5 Stillwater U10B Black 9 Wayzata 10B 1 Completed