All American Girls 2019

Nov 15 2019 – Nov 17 2019 · CST

Friday, November 15

Pool Play – Pool A

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 8:00a Super Rink 1 Bismarck 12UA 4 ChamplinParkCoonRapids12A 2 Completed
3 12:00p Super Rink 4 Bloomington 12A 3 Bismarck 12UA 2 Completed

Pool Play – Pool B

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
4 8:00a Super Rink 5 Firehawks 6 Forest Lake 12A 2 Completed
6 12:45p Super Rink 8 AA Predators 1 Firehawks 6 Completed

Pool Play – Pool C

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
7 8:00a Super Rink 8 NWC Riverhawks U12A 1 Stillwater U12A 1 Completed
9 1:00p Super Rink 3 Mavericks 1 NWC Riverhawks U12A 7 Completed

Pool Play – Pool D

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
10 8:30a Super Rink 3 AnokaRogers 12A 7 White Bear Lake Bears 0 Completed
12 1:25p Super Rink 4 Duluth Ice Breakers 12A 0 AnokaRogers 12A 5 Completed

Saturday, November 16

Pool Play – Pool A

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
2 7:00a Super Rink 4 ChamplinParkCoonRapids12A 8 Bloomington 12A 3 Completed

Pool Play – Pool B

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
5 7:30a Super Rink 2 Forest Lake 12A 1 AA Predators 2 Completed

Pool Play – Pool C

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
8 8:25a Super Rink 4 Stillwater U12A 5 Mavericks 0 Completed

Pool Play – Pool D

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
11 9:20a Super Rink 1 White Bear Lake Bears 1 Duluth Ice Breakers 12A 1 Completed

Championship Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 2:20p Super Rink 2 Firehawks 3 Bismarck 12UA 0 Completed
2 2:20p Super Rink 4 AnokaRogers 12A 4 Stillwater U12A 0 Completed

5th Place Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 2:50p Super Rink 3 AA Predators 4 ChamplinParkCoonRapids12A 5 Completed
2 3:45p Super Rink 4 Duluth Ice Breakers 12A 1 NWC Riverhawks U12A 3 Completed

7th Place Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
1 4:15p Super Rink 3 Forest Lake 12A 1 Bloomington 12A 2 Completed
2 5:05p Super Rink 1 White Bear Lake Bears 5 Mavericks 3 Completed

Sunday, November 17

Championship Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
3 9:50a Super Rink 6 AnokaRogers 12A 1 Firehawks 0 Completed
4 2:20p Super Rink 1 Stillwater U12A 5 Bismarck 12UA 2 Completed

5th Place Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
3 1:50p Super Rink 3 NWC Riverhawks U12A 4 ChamplinParkCoonRapids12A 1 Completed
4 1:50p Super Rink 5 Duluth Ice Breakers 12A 0 AA Predators 1 Completed

7th Place Bracket

G Time Location Away Team Home Team Status
4 7:00a Super Rink 4 Mavericks 3 Forest Lake 12A 9 Completed
3 7:00a Super Rink 6 White Bear Lake Bears 5 Bloomington 12A 4 Completed