Fall Shootout 2019

Oct 31 2019 – Nov 3 2019 · EST

Thursday, October 31

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
7 7:50 pm Royal Oak A Midget , Pool Play Mid Royal Oak 4 Mid Motor City 2

Friday, November 1

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
6 4:45 pm Brownstown Rink B Peewee , Pool Play PW Livonia Knights 3 PW Grosse Ile Islanders 5
6 5:00 pm Brownstown Rink A Squirt , Pool Play Sq Belle Tire 2 Sq Timberwolves Hockey Club 1
1 6:00 pm Brownstown Rink B Peewee , Pool Play PW Orland Park Vikings 3 4 PW Timberwolves Hockey Club 1
1 6:15 pm Brownstown Rink A Squirt , Pool Play Sq Soo Stephens 5 Sq Orland Park Vikings 3 1
8 7:15 pm Brownstown Rink B Midget , Pool Play Mid Walled Lake Prep 2 Mid Muskegon Jr Jacks 5
1 7:30 pm Brownstown Rink A Midget , Pool Play Mid Royal Oak 3 Mid Orland Park Vikings 4
4 8:45 pm Brownstown Rink B Bantam , Pool Play Ban Kent Cyclones 0 Ban Timberwolves Hockey Club 6
3 9:00 pm Brownstown Rink A Bantam , Pool Play Ban Orland Park Vikings 2 6 Ban Novi Ice Cats 2

Saturday, November 2

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 8:00 am Brownstown Rink A Squirt , Pool Play Sq Timberwolves Hockey Club 4 Sq Orland Park Vikings 3 4
5 8:15 am Brownstown Rink B Squirt , Pool Play Sq Belle Tire 7 Sq Soo Stephens 1
2 9:15 am Brownstown Rink A Midget , Pool Play Mid Muskegon Jr Jacks 3 Mid Orland Park Vikings 7
2 9:30 am Brownstown Rink B Peewee , Pool Play PW Grosse Ile Islanders 2 PW Timberwolves Hockey Club 8
5 10:45 am Brownstown Rink A Peewee , Pool Play PW Livonia Knights 0 PW Orland Park Vikings 3 5
2 10:45 am Brownstown Rink B Bantam , Pool Play Ban Kent Cyclones 0 Ban Orland Park Vikings 2 6
5 12:00 pm Brownstown Rink A Bantam , Pool Play Ban Novi Ice Cats 6 Ban Timberwolves Hockey Club 0
3 1:30 pm Brownstown Rink A Squirt , Pool Play Sq Orland Park Vikings 3 2 Sq Belle Tire 5
10 1:45 pm Brownstown Rink B Midget , Pool Play Mid Motor City 6 Mid Walled Lake Prep 1
5 2:45 pm Brownstown Rink A Midget , Pool Play Mid Muskegon Jr Jacks 5 Mid Royal Oak 9
4 3:15 pm Brownstown Rink B Squirt , Pool Play Sq Timberwolves Hockey Club 0 Sq Soo Stephens 2
3 4:15 pm Brownstown Rink A Peewee , Pool Play PW Timberwolves Hockey Club 8 PW Livonia Knights 7
4 4:30 pm Brownstown Rink B Peewee , Pool Play PW Grosse Ile Islanders 0 PW Orland Park Vikings 3 6
6 5:30 pm Brownstown Rink A Bantam , Pool Play Ban Novi Ice Cats 6 Ban Kent Cyclones 0
1 5:45 pm Brownstown Rink B Bantam , Pool Play Ban Timberwolves Hockey Club 0 Ban Orland Park Vikings 2 6
4 6:45 pm Brownstown Rink A Midget , Pool Play Mid Orland Park Vikings 5 Mid Motor City 3
6 8:15 pm Brownstown Rink A Midget , Pool Play Mid Walled Lake Prep 1 Mid Royal Oak 5

Sunday, November 3

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 8:00 am Brownstown Rink A Peewee , Final PW Timberwolves Hockey Club 2 PW Orland Park Vikings 3 3
1 8:00 am Brownstown Rink B Peewee , Bronze 3v4 PW Livonia Knights 7 PW Grosse Ile Islanders 3
9 9:15 am Brownstown Rink B Midget , Pool Play Mid Motor City 6 Mid Muskegon Jr Jacks 0
3 9:30 am Brownstown Rink A Midget , Pool Play Mid Orland Park Vikings 5 Mid Walled Lake Prep 2
1 10:45 am Brownstown Rink B Squirt , Bronze 3v4 Sq Orland Park Vikings 3 3 Sq Timberwolves Hockey Club 5
1 11:00 am Brownstown Rink A Squirt , Final Sq Soo Stephens 2 Sq Belle Tire 4
1 12:00 pm Brownstown Rink B Bantam , Bronze 3v4 Ban Kent Cyclones 0 Ban Timberwolves Hockey Club 4
1 12:30 pm Brownstown Rink A Bantam , Final Ban Novi Ice Cats 3 Ban Orland Park Vikings 2 0
1 3:00 pm Brownstown Rink A Midget , Final Mid Royal Oak 5 Mid Orland Park Vikings 1