2020 Youth Pond Hockey Festival

Jan 25 2020 – Jan 26 2020 · CDT

Saturday, January 25

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
3 8:30 am Rink 1 U10 - Cedar , Friendly Games Brookline U10 Blue Pembroke U10 Girls B1
9 8:30 am Rink 10 Squirt White , Friendly Games Waltham squirt 2 team 1 SS Eagles Green
11 8:30 am Rink 11 Squirt Black , Friendly Games Tri County Saints SRI Jr Rams Squirt Wales #2
8 8:30 am Rink 13 Squirt Black , Friendly Games Needham Squirt 2-1 SRI Jr. Rams Squirt Wales
15 8:30 am Rink 3 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games Tri County Saints Mount Washington Valley Squirt B
15 8:30 am Rink 4 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Hamden Mite B3 Jr Rams Mite Norris
7 8:30 am Rink 5 U10 - Cedar , Friendly Games Brookline U10 White Winchester Girls U10-B
16 8:30 am Rink 6 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games Needham 3 Blue Providence Jr. Bears-Squirt Norris
13 8:30 am Rink 7 Mite Brown , Friendly Games Waltham Youth Hockey Mite 2 PHC '11 T1 White
17 9:15 am Rink 11 Squirt White , Friendly Games '10 Wachusett Wolf Pack Hamden Gold
10 9:15 am Rink 12 U10 Spruce , Friendly Games Framingham Lady Flyers U10 Winchester U10 Red
15 9:15 am Rink 13 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Winchester U12A White Pride U12 Blue
16 9:15 am Rink 2 Peewee Red , Friendly Games CRI Knights Peewee Red SRI PeeWee Norris
17 9:15 am Rink 3 Mite Brown , Friendly Games Atlanta- CIA PHC Brian 2
8 9:15 am Rink 5 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Needham Squirt 1 Blue Waltham Squirt Red
14 9:15 am Rink 6 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Boston Junior Eagles 2 Waltham Squirt White
8 9:15 am Rink 7 Peewee Red , Friendly Games MWV PW B CRI Knights Peewee White
2 9:15 am Rink 8 U10 Spruce , Friendly Games Winchester U10 Black Brookline U10 Red
5 9:15 am Rink 9 Pewee Blue , Friendly Games RI Jr Blues u11 Blue RI Jr Blues u11 Gold
5 10:00 am Rink 1 Squirt Black , Friendly Games Needham Squirt 2-1 CRI Knights WhiteC
12 10:00 am Rink 10 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Hamden Mite B2 Mount Washington Valley Mite A
13 10:00 am Rink 11 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games Mount Washington Valley Squirt B Hamden SquirtB2
8 10:00 am Rink 13 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games CRI Knights MiteB NRI Vikings 1
6 10:00 am Rink 2 U10 - Cedar , Friendly Games Brookline U10 White Pembroke U10 Girls B1
2 10:00 am Rink 4 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Hamden Mite B1 Jr Rams Mite Norris
2 10:00 am Rink 5 U10 - Cedar , Friendly Games Brookline U10 Blue Pembroke U10 Girls B2
3 10:00 am Rink 8 Mite Brown , Friendly Games Islanders Orange Waltham Youth Hockey Mite 2
20 10:00 am Rink 9 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Mount Washington Valley Mite B NRI Vikings 2
1 10:45 am Rink 1 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Brookline U12 Red Brookline U12 White
14 10:45 am Rink 10 Squirt Black , Friendly Games Mount Washington Valley Squirt A Tri County Saints
7 10:45 am Rink 11 Mite Brown , Friendly Games '11 Wachusett Wolf Pups PHC '11 T1 White
11 10:45 am Rink 12 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Needham Youth Girls U12-2 Natick Comets
7 10:45 am Rink 2 Peewee Red , Friendly Games MWV PW B WJHA WAVE
17 10:45 am Rink 3 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Winchester U12A Black Pride U12 Blue
16 10:45 am Rink 4 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Winchester U12A White Pride U12 White
10 10:45 am Rink 6 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Tri-County Saints (Black) Hamden Mite B3
11 10:45 am Rink 7 Peewee Red , Friendly Games Needham P3 CRI Knights Peewee Red
8 10:45 am Rink 8 Pewee Blue , Friendly Games Needham PW2 - White RI Jr Blues u11 Gold
9 11:30 am Rink 1 U10 - Cedar , Friendly Games Pembroke U10 Girls B2 Winchester Girls U10-B
2 11:30 am Rink 10 Mite Brown , Friendly Games Atlanta- CIA Islanders Orange
13 11:30 am Rink 12 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Boston Junior Eagles 2 Needham Squirt 1 Yellow
13 11:30 am Rink 13 Squirt White , Friendly Games Waltham squirt 2 team 2 Hamden Green
1 11:30 am Rink 2 Squirt White , Friendly Games SS Eagles Blue Jr. Railers Squirt Tower
4 11:30 am Rink 3 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Hamden Mite B1 Mount Washington Valley Mite B
7 11:30 am Rink 4 U10 Spruce , Friendly Games U10 Townies Framingham Lady Flyers U10
7 11:30 am Rink 5 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games CRI Knights MiteB Hamden Mite B2
16 11:30 am Rink 7 Mite Brown , Friendly Games PHC Brian 1 PHC '11 T1 Black
9 11:30 am Rink 9 Peewee Red , Friendly Games CRI Knights Peewee White Needham P3-2
7 12:15 pm Rink 10 Pewee Blue , Friendly Games RI Jr Blues u11 Blue Needham PW2 - White
19 12:15 pm Rink 11 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Mount Washington Valley Mite A NRI Vikings 1
6 12:15 pm Rink 12 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Brookline U12 White Needham Youth Girls U12
18 12:15 pm Rink 13 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Winchester U12A Black Pride U12 White
8 12:15 pm Rink 2 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Brookline U12 Blue Natick Comets
4 12:15 pm Rink 5 Peewee Red , Friendly Games MWV PW A SRI PeeWee Norris
5 12:15 pm Rink 6 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games Providence Jr. Bears-Squirt Norris Hamden Squirt B1
1 12:15 pm Rink 7 Mite Brown , Friendly Games PHC Brian 2 '11 Wachusett Wolf Pups
11 12:15 pm Rink 8 Pewee Blue , Friendly Games RI Jr Blues u11 Gold Belmont PeeWee B1
2 12:15 pm Rink 9 Pewee Blue , Friendly Games RI Jr. Blues Belmont PeeWeeA
1 1:00 pm Rink 1 U10 Spruce , Friendly Games Winchester U10 Black U10 Townies
4 1:00 pm Rink 10 Squirt Black , Friendly Games Needham Squirt 2-2 Mount Washington Valley Squirt A
1 1:00 pm Rink 11 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Belmont Squirt AAA Boston Junior Eagles 1
15 1:00 pm Rink 12 Squirt Black , Friendly Games SRI Jr Rams Squirt Wales #2 PHC North Tier 1
11 1:00 pm Rink 4 Squirt White , Friendly Games Waltham squirt 2 team 2 Hamden Gold
15 1:00 pm Rink 6 Squirt White , Friendly Games '10 Wachusett Wolf Pack SS Eagles Blue
14 1:00 pm Rink 7 Mite Brown , Friendly Games Brookline Mite Gold PHC Brian 1
3 1:00 pm Rink 8 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games Hamden SquirtB2 SRI Jr Rams Squirt Norris
13 1:00 pm Rink 9 Peewee Red , Friendly Games Needham P3 WJHA WAVE
14 1:45 pm Rink 1 Peewee Red , Friendly Games Needham P3-2 CRI Knights Peewee Red
12 1:45 pm Rink 13 Pewee Blue , Friendly Games Belmont PeeWeeA Belmont PeeWee B1
8 1:45 pm Rink 2 U10 Spruce , Friendly Games Brookline U10 Red Winchester U10 Red
1 1:45 pm Rink 3 Pewee Blue , Friendly Games RI Jr. Blues RI Jr Blues u11 Blue
2 1:45 pm Rink 4 Peewee Red , Friendly Games MWV PW A CRI Knights Peewee White
10 1:45 pm Rink 6 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Needham Youth Girls U12-2 Brookline U12 Blue
8 1:45 pm Rink 7 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games Needham 3 Blue Hamden Squirt B1
11 1:45 pm Rink 9 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Tri-County Saints (Black) NRI Vikings 2
5 2:30 pm Rink 1 Squirt White , Friendly Games Jr. Railers Squirt Tower SS Eagles Green
1 2:30 pm Rink 10 Squirt Black , Friendly Games Needham Squirt 2-2 CRI Knights WhiteC
16 2:30 pm Rink 11 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Waltham Squirt White Needham Squirt 1 Yellow
10 2:30 pm Rink 12 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games SRI Jr Rams Squirt Norris Tri County Saints
5 2:30 pm Rink 13 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Boston Junior Eagles 1 Waltham Squirt Red
10 2:30 pm Rink 2 Mite Brown , Friendly Games PHC '11 T1 Black Brookline Mite Gold
2 2:30 pm Rink 3 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Belmont Squirt AAA Needham Squirt 1 Blue
12 2:30 pm Rink 4 Squirt Black , Friendly Games SRI Jr. Rams Squirt Wales PHC North Tier 1
3 2:30 pm Rink 5 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Brookline U12 Red Needham Youth Girls U12
10 2:30 pm Rink 8 Squirt White , Friendly Games Waltham squirt 2 team 1 Hamden Green
15 3:15 pm Rink 10 Peewee Red , Friendly Games Needham P3-2 WJHA WAVE
6 3:15 pm Rink 12 Peewee Red , Friendly Games MWV PW B SRI PeeWee Norris
1 3:15 pm Rink 3 Peewee Red , Friendly Games MWV PW A Needham P3
4 3:15 pm Rink 6 Pewee Blue , Friendly Games RI Jr. Blues Needham PW2 - White

Sunday, January 26

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
4 8:30 am Rink 1 U10 - Cedar , Friendly Games Brookline U10 Blue Winchester Girls U10-B
3 8:30 am Rink 10 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Hamden Mite B1 Mount Washington Valley Mite A
4 8:30 am Rink 2 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Belmont Squirt AAA Waltham Squirt Red
10 8:30 am Rink 3 Squirt Black , Friendly Games CRI Knights WhiteC PHC North Tier 1
13 8:30 am Rink 4 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Needham Youth Girls U12 Pride U12 White
8 8:30 am Rink 5 U10 - Cedar , Friendly Games Pembroke U10 Girls B2 Pembroke U10 Girls B1
18 8:30 am Rink 6 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Jr Rams Mite Norris NRI Vikings 2
5 8:30 am Rink 7 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games CRI Knights MiteB Tri-County Saints (Black)
3 8:30 am Rink 8 Peewee Red , Friendly Games MWV PW A CRI Knights Peewee Red
9 8:30 am Rink 9 Pewee Blue , Friendly Games Needham PW2 - White Belmont PeeWee B1
6 9:15 am Rink 10 Pewee Blue , Friendly Games RI Jr Blues u11 Blue Belmont PeeWeeA
10 9:15 am Rink 11 Peewee Red , Friendly Games CRI Knights Peewee White WJHA WAVE
7 9:15 am Rink 12 Squirt White , Friendly Games Jr. Railers Squirt Tower Hamden Gold
6 9:15 am Rink 13 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Boston Junior Eagles 1 Waltham Squirt White
12 9:15 am Rink 2 Peewee Red , Friendly Games Needham P3 SRI PeeWee Norris
5 9:15 am Rink 4 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Brookline U12 White Needham Youth Girls U12-2
9 9:15 am Rink 5 Mite Brown , Friendly Games Atlanta- CIA PHC '11 T1 White
10 9:15 am Rink 7 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Needham Squirt 1 Blue Boston Junior Eagles 2
12 9:15 am Rink 8 Mite Brown , Friendly Games Waltham Youth Hockey Mite 2 PHC Brian 2
5 9:15 am Rink 9 Peewee Red , Friendly Games MWV PW B Needham P3-2
16 10:00 am Rink 1 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Hamden Mite B3 NRI Vikings 1
1 10:00 am Rink 11 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games Tri County Saints Providence Jr. Bears-Squirt Norris
4 10:00 am Rink 13 Squirt White , Friendly Games SS Eagles Blue Hamden Green
10 10:00 am Rink 2 U10 - Cedar , Friendly Games Pembroke U10 Girls B1 Winchester Girls U10-B
5 10:00 am Rink 3 U10 - Cedar , Friendly Games Brookline U10 White Pembroke U10 Girls B2
12 10:00 am Rink 4 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games Hamden Squirt B1 Mount Washington Valley Squirt B
9 10:00 am Rink 5 Squirt Black , Friendly Games CRI Knights WhiteC Tri County Saints
14 10:00 am Rink 6 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Hamden Mite B2 Jr Rams Mite Norris
2 10:00 am Rink 7 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Brookline U12 Red Needham Youth Girls U12-2
16 10:00 am Rink 8 Squirt White , Friendly Games '10 Wachusett Wolf Pack Waltham squirt 2 team 2
6 10:00 am Rink 9 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games CRI Knights MiteB Mount Washington Valley Mite A
11 10:45 am Rink 10 Mite Brown , Friendly Games Waltham Youth Hockey Mite 2 PHC Brian 1
14 10:45 am Rink 12 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Winchester U12A White Winchester U12A Black
9 10:45 am Rink 13 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Needham Youth Girls U12 Brookline U12 Blue
4 10:45 am Rink 2 U10 Spruce , Friendly Games Winchester U10 Black Framingham Lady Flyers U10
8 10:45 am Rink 3 Squirt White , Friendly Games Waltham squirt 2 team 1 Hamden Gold
20 10:45 am Rink 4 Mite Brown , Friendly Games Atlanta- CIA Brookline Mite Gold
20 10:45 am Rink 5 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Pride U12 Blue Pride U12 White
2 10:45 am Rink 6 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games Hamden SquirtB2 Needham 3 Blue
18 11:30 am Rink 1 Mite Brown , Friendly Games PHC '11 T1 White Islanders Orange
2 11:30 am Rink 10 Squirt Black , Friendly Games Needham Squirt 2-2 Tri County Saints
13 11:30 am Rink 11 Squirt Black , Friendly Games SRI Jr. Rams Squirt Wales Mount Washington Valley Squirt A
1 11:30 am Rink 12 U10 - Cedar , Friendly Games Brookline U10 Blue Brookline U10 White
15 11:30 am Rink 13 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Boston Junior Eagles 2 Waltham Squirt Red
11 11:30 am Rink 3 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games SRI Jr Rams Squirt Norris Hamden Squirt B1
14 11:30 am Rink 6 Squirt White , Friendly Games SS Eagles Green Hamden Green
5 11:30 am Rink 7 Mite Brown , Friendly Games '11 Wachusett Wolf Pups PHC '11 T1 Black
17 11:30 am Rink 8 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Belmont Squirt AAA Needham Squirt 1 Yellow
10 11:30 am Rink 9 Pewee Blue , Friendly Games RI Jr Blues u11 Gold Belmont PeeWeeA
7 12:15 pm Rink 1 Squirt Black , Friendly Games Needham Squirt 2-1 PHC North Tier 1
4 12:15 pm Rink 10 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Brookline U12 Red Natick Comets
7 12:15 pm Rink 11 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Brookline U12 White Winchester U12A White
13 12:15 pm Rink 12 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Hamden Mite B2 NRI Vikings 2
1 12:15 pm Rink 2 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Hamden Mite B1 NRI Vikings 1
18 12:15 pm Rink 3 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Needham Squirt 1 Blue Waltham Squirt White
4 12:15 pm Rink 4 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games Hamden SquirtB2 Tri County Saints
6 12:15 pm Rink 5 U10 Spruce , Friendly Games U10 Townies Winchester U10 Red
6 12:15 pm Rink 8 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games Providence Jr. Bears-Squirt Norris Mount Washington Valley Squirt B
9 12:15 pm Rink 9 U10 Spruce , Friendly Games Brookline U10 Red Framingham Lady Flyers U10
9 1:00 pm Rink 11 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Tri-County Saints (Black) Mount Washington Valley Mite B
17 1:00 pm Rink 12 Squirt Purple , Friendly Games Needham 3 Blue SRI Jr Rams Squirt Norris
3 1:00 pm Rink 13 Pewee Blue , Friendly Games RI Jr. Blues Belmont PeeWee B1
7 1:00 pm Rink 2 Squirt Green , Friendly Games Boston Junior Eagles 1 Needham Squirt 1 Yellow
3 1:00 pm Rink 3 Squirt Black , Friendly Games Needham Squirt 2-2 SRI Jr. Rams Squirt Wales
18 1:00 pm Rink 4 Squirt White , Friendly Games '10 Wachusett Wolf Pack Jr. Railers Squirt Tower
16 1:00 pm Rink 6 Squirt Black , Friendly Games SRI Jr Rams Squirt Wales #2 Mount Washington Valley Squirt A
19 1:00 pm Rink 7 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Winchester U12A Black Brookline U12 Blue
6 1:45 pm Rink 1 Mite Brown , Friendly Games '11 Wachusett Wolf Pups PHC Brian 1
2 1:45 pm Rink 2 Squirt White , Friendly Games SS Eagles Blue Waltham squirt 2 team 1
4 1:45 pm Rink 5 Mite Brown , Friendly Games Islanders Orange Brookline Mite Gold
12 1:45 pm Rink 8 Squirt White , Friendly Games Waltham squirt 2 team 2 SS Eagles Green
19 1:45 pm Rink 9 Mite Brown , Friendly Games PHC Brian 2 PHC '11 T1 Black
17 2:30 pm Rink 10 Mite Yellow , Friendly Games Hamden Mite B3 Mount Washington Valley Mite B
5 2:30 pm Rink 11 U10 Spruce , Friendly Games U10 Townies Brookline U10 Red
12 2:30 pm Rink 2 U12 Oak/Maple , Friendly Games Natick Comets Pride U12 Blue
3 2:30 pm Rink 5 U10 Spruce , Friendly Games Winchester U10 Black Winchester U10 Red
6 2:30 pm Rink 9 Squirt Black , Friendly Games Needham Squirt 2-1 SRI Jr Rams Squirt Wales #2